Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Copii Masculin 11 ani 200 m liber

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Petrov Luca-Ioan BCC M 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:26:59
2 Coman David Andrei HYP M 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:27:86
3 Vranceanu Albert BCC M 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:28:38
4 Haliuc Valentin Ionut ACT M 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:33:36
5 Florea Stefan ACT M 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:34:18
6 Talpac Bogdan Cristian ACT M 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:34:80
7 Andriu Filip SVU M 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:36:04
8 Kovacs Norbert HYP M 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:39:64
9 Falca Matheo Andrei CSB M 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:40:96
10 Nicula Darius ACT M 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:41:58
11 Butufei Rares HYP M 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:41:95
12 Keller Nicholas HYP M 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:42:03
13 Popescu Dan Radu CJI M 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:45:47
14 Gosiu Lucas ACT M 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:47:20
15 Patrichi Rares Alessandro CSN M 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:49:74
16 Toma Mihai BCC M 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:51:31
17 Melcescu Sebastian ASC M 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:55:31
18 Ioja Horia ACT M 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:57:10
19 Husarescu Albert Alexandru CJI M 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 02:57:54
20 Vascan Rares CSN M 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:01:10
21 Tudorica Andrei COB M 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:04:08
22 Rosca Stefan George CSR M 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:04:09
23 Chirila Tudor TSI M 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:11:71
24 Baranga Theodor Alexandru LBR M 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:13:04
25 Tudose David Mihai SGL M 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:18:30
26 Ciobanu Vlad SGH M 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:22:11
27 Flutur David SGH M 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:22:42
28 Merlusca Iannis Gabriel SCB M 11 200 m liber (Serii contracronometru) 03:59:69