Cont
EJDC 2022

Clasament Copii Masculin 11 ani 200 m mixt

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Petrov Luca-Ioan BCC M 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:47:63
2 Falca Matheo Andrei CSB M 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:50:98
3 Coman David Andrei HYP M 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:51:09
4 Talpac Bogdan Cristian ACT M 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:51:27
5 Vranceanu Albert BCC M 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:54:13
6 Kovacs Norbert HYP M 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:54:98
7 Butufei Rares HYP M 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:56:03
8 Keller Nicholas HYP M 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:58:05
9 Andriu Filip SVU M 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:58:37
10 Nicula Darius ACT M 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 02:59:84
11 Haliuc Valentin Ionut ACT M 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:00:37
12 Florea Stefan ACT M 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:01:36
13 Patrichi Rares Alessandro CSN M 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:06:28
14 Popescu Dan Radu CJI M 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:10:55
15 Toma Mihai BCC M 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:13:02
16 Husarescu Albert Alexandru CJI M 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:17:73
17 Melcescu Sebastian ASC M 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:18:17
18 Gosiu Lucas ACT M 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:19:18
19 Tudorica Andrei COB M 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:23:24
20 Chirila Tudor TSI M 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:26:94
21 Ioja Horia ACT M 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:27:95
22 Vascan Rares CSN M 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:30:72
23 Tudose David Mihai SGL M 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:33:11
24 Rosca Stefan George CSR M 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:33:45
25 Ciobanu Vlad SGH M 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:44:19
26 Baranga Theodor Alexandru LBR M 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:45:46
27 Flutur David SGH M 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 03:57:71
28 Negura Cosmin SGH M 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 04:06:94
29 Merlusca Iannis Gabriel SCB M 11 200 m mixt (Serii contracronometru) 04:20:12