Cont
SCEC 2023

Clasament Cadeti Feminin 12 ani 50 m fluture

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Popa Roberta Ana Maria BSC F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:31:56
2 Vasian Antonia Madalina BSC F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:31:76
3 Zaharia Alessia STE F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:31:84
4 Udroiu Maria Anastasia REN F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:32:25
5 Ene Maria CES F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:33:01
6 Matei Ana SWM F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:33:12
7 Matei Nicoleta CPT F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:13
8 Cocu Daria BLU F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:30
9 Pavel Bianca Andreea AQU F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:34:89
10 Constantin Alexandra Maria MPL F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:08
10 Nichita Ema Stefania TIM F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:08
12 Radu Natalia CES F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:35:82
13 Dragu Smaranda SWM F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:36:73
14 Constantin Bianca Maria ALS F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:37:01
15 Emam Sara ASP F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:37:02
16 Boda Laura Ioana TIM F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:37:09
17 Stan Bianca Alexandra MPL F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:37:11
18 Rizea Delia DAC F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:37:29
19 Hlihor Ana Maria NAV F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:37:40
20 Urse Maria-Ingrid CSP F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:37:70
21 Cimpan Denisa Maria STE F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:37:92
22 Nan Maria Alexandra NAV F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:37:93
23 Ionescu Andreea Laura ALS F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:38:21
24 Ciornei Teodora BLU F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:38:55
25 Neacsu Alexia STE F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:38:67
26 Micu Melissa DAC F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:39:82
27 Despa Maria Anastasia MTG F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:39:93
28 Roman Rebeca STE F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:40:26
29 Piciritza Anastasia BLU F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:40:73
30 Raileanu Maria Adelina ASP F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:41:64
30 Popa Natalia BLU F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:41:64
32 Matei Sanziana MTG F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:41:82
33 Berindei Brandusa Iuliana CCP F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:42:96
34 Fuior Laura Maria ASP F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:43:15
35 Tufa Teodora STE F 12 50 m fluture (Serii contracronometru) 00:43:20