Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Concurs interjudetean copii 9 ani

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m bras (9-11F custom)

1 Erdo Szabolcs ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:44:45 Timp 803 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Udroiu Raluca Antonina BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:44:15 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tudor Florin Octavian L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:44:45 Timp 744 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tabacaru Alina Catalina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 9 ani 00:45:34 Timp 304 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Racolta Florin Gheorghe BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:44:97 Timp 774 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Astefanei Ancuta Gabriela SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:45:58 Timp 353 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Buidan Adriana Onorica BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:47:76 Timp 309 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tutoveanu Alexandru L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:45:55 Timp 779 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Botis Alexandra DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:47:76 Timp 310 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mereuti Bogdan BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:45:82 Timp 778 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Miron Adina ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:47:76 Timp 312 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tudor Sorin DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:47:04 Timp 787 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ianosi Adela CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 00:47:94 Timp 340 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Hanga Ciprian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 9 ani 00:48:07 Timp 793 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Giju Nicoleta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 00:49:20 Timp 358 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Petrescu Nicu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 00:48:18 Timp 784 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bere Anamaria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:49:45 Timp 847 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Iambor Cosmin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:48:56 Timp 785 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vladut Corina Maria ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:49:50 Timp 336 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mathe Szolt BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:48:57 Timp 783 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Franciuc Constantin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:48:60 Timp 818 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bal Anca ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:49:52 Timp 326 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tuinea Marius L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:48:79 Timp 786 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Coros Liana CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 00:49:75 Timp 332 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Neacu Marius CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 00:48:79 Timp 782 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stanescu Anca Florina BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:50:40 Timp 831 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Onicel Vlad Adrian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 9 ani 00:49:26 Timp 806 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Voda Adina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:50:47 Timp 307 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Laza Raul Romulus BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:49:30 Timp 789 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Oancea Anamaria ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:50:60 Timp 313 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Fodor Gabriel Andrei SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:49:38 Timp 801 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Puscasu Aida Daniela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 9 ani 00:50:60 Timp 829 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Doldor Ionut SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 9 ani 00:50:21 Timp 799 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Toth Zsuzsa CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 00:50:64 Timp 315 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bondor George Alexandru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:50:26 Timp 798 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Andrut Oana Adina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:51:08 Timp 316 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Meszaros Iolanda Monika SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:51:43 Timp 297 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stanciu Ovidiu Dorel ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:50:36 Timp 814 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Almasan Cristina CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 00:51:47 Timp 840 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Simionescu Cristian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:50:43 Timp 823 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Radu Diana Mariana L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:51:52 Timp 350 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Popa Cristian Ioan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:50:48 Timp 752 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stanciu Iulia ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:51:62 Timp 328 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Calalb Tudor Cristian SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:50:52 Timp 797 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ardelianu Alina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 9 ani 00:53:07 Timp 835 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Chirculescu Stefan L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:50:78 Timp 809 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Felesco Florin ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:51:86 Timp 757 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Moacoai Adriana Anica CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 00:53:36 Timp 327 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Dragomirescu Adrian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 00:52:20 Timp 845 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Lazar Elena Alina L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:53:59 Timp 317 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Mircea Bogdan CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 00:52:91 Timp 808 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Amzuica Andra Iuliana L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:54:16 Timp 320 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Nadu Robert SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:52:93 Timp 811 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ratiu Claudia Diana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:54:40 Timp 321 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ferencz Laszlo CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 00:54:23 Timp 749 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Bulanga Cristina L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:54:82 Timp 344 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Molnar Huba Farcas SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:54:33 Timp 762 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Timofte Irina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 9 ani 00:55:13 Timp 832 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Negoita Stefan ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:57:05 Timp 824 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Meriu Anca SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:56:38 Timp 343 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Stanciu Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 00:58:60 Timp 771 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Mariut Alina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 9 ani 00:57:49 Timp 331 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Szenie Balint CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 01:00:18 Timp 846 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Manea Adrian SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:49:28 Timp 742 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Munteanu Nicoleta Liana SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:58:68 Timp 345 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Manolea Claudiu SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:49:40 Timp 737 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Paraschiv Cristina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 01:03:81 Timp 841 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Dumitru Andrei SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:51:46 Timp 807 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Szoke Tibor Fabian SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:51:62 Timp 848 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Pop Remus SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:52:03 Timp 740 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Matanie Daniel SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:52:42 Timp 738 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Captari Sergiu SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:53:04 Timp 739 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Varga Mihai SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:55:59 Timp 741 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Stefan Florin SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:57:54 Timp 764 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Lupu Petru Daniel SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:59:61 Timp 763 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Fotache Costel SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 01:00:60 Timp 826 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m fluture (9-11F custom)

1 Neacu Marius CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 00:39:85 Timp 782 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tabacaru Alina Catalina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 9 ani 00:37:33 Timp 304 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Doldor Ionut SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 9 ani 00:39:98 Timp 799 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Udroiu Raluca Antonina BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:39:00 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Iambor Cosmin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:40:45 Timp 785 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Voda Adina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:39:00 Timp 307 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Laza Raul Romulus BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:40:45 Timp 789 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Miron Adina ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:40:70 Timp 312 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mereuti Bogdan BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:41:14 Timp 778 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Buidan Adriana Onorica BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:41:00 Timp 309 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Puscasu Aida Daniela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 9 ani 00:41:16 Timp 829 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Petrescu Nicu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 00:41:34 Timp 784 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Botis Alexandra DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:42:00 Timp 310 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Mathe Szolt BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:41:34 Timp 783 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Toth Zsuzsa CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 00:42:48 Timp 315 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bodor Gabriel SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:41:51 Timp 849 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sarmes Amalia Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:42:48 Timp 337 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Hanga Ciprian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 9 ani 00:41:89 Timp 793 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bal Anca ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:42:99 Timp 326 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bondor George Alexandru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:43:03 Timp 798 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Andrut Oana Adina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:43:11 Timp 316 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Simionescu Cristian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:43:12 Timp 823 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tatar Alina Ioana ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:44:42 Timp 311 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Veer Balasz Laszlo BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:43:96 Timp 781 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Racolta Florin Gheorghe BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:44:56 Timp 774 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Oancea Anamaria ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:44:93 Timp 313 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Onicel Vlad Adrian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 9 ani 00:44:67 Timp 806 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Vladut Corina Maria ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:45:66 Timp 336 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bere Anamaria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:45:98 Timp 847 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Calalb Tudor Cristian SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:44:86 Timp 797 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stanciu Iulia ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:46:39 Timp 328 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Chirculescu Stefan L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:45:43 Timp 809 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Moacoai Adriana Anica CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 00:46:59 Timp 327 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ciobanasu Valentin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 00:45:81 Timp 790 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stanescu Anca Florina BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:48:22 Timp 831 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Tudor Sorin DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:46:43 Timp 787 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Amzuica Andra Iuliana L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:48:32 Timp 320 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Franciuc Constantin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:46:66 Timp 818 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Tuinea Marius L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:46:92 Timp 786 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Coros Liana CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 00:48:58 Timp 332 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stancu Mihai Adrian DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:47:51 Timp 796 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Giju Nicoleta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 00:48:83 Timp 358 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Mircea Bogdan CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 00:47:65 Timp 808 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Bulanga Cristina L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:49:00 Timp 344 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Tutoveanu Alexandru L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:49:01 Timp 779 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Tudorache Carmen SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 9 ani 00:49:74 Timp 836 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Jurca Gabriel ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:50:24 Timp 746 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Tindechie Florentina Mari L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:49:98 Timp 325 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Negoita Stefan ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:51:30 Timp 824 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ianosi Adela CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 00:50:08 Timp 340 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Lazar Elena Alina L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:50:19 Timp 317 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Stanciu Ovidiu Dorel ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:51:30 Timp 814 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Mariut Alina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 9 ani 00:51:18 Timp 331 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Stanciu Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 00:51:81 Timp 771 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Munteanu Nicoleta Liana SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:55:56 Timp 345 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Dragomirescu Adrian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 00:51:87 Timp 845 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Pop Cristina BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:55:90 Timp 837 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Nadu Robert SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:52:21 Timp 811 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Meriu Anca SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:57:96 Timp 343 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Kinda Toma Ioan SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:52:54 Timp 756 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Astefanei Ancuta Gabriela SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:59:77 Timp 353 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Erdo Szabolcs ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:53:47 Timp 803 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Orasanu Nicoleta SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:40:03 Timp 305 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Felesco Florin ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:53:57 Timp 757 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Poenaru Alexandru SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:54:84 Timp 755 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Galateanu Alina SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:44:74 Timp 300 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Potec Camelia Alina SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:45:30 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Simionescu Carmen SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:47:41 Timp 843 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Manea Adrian SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:45:70 Timp 742 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Surdu Oana SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:54:07 Timp 303 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Captari Sergiu SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:46:13 Timp 739 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Schneider Iulia SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:56:02 Timp 842 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Szoke Tibor Fabian SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:47:10 Timp 848 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Manolea Claudiu SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:47:68 Timp 737 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Pop Remus SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:48:92 Timp 740 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Matanie Daniel SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:49:19 Timp 738 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Varga Mihai SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:55:66 Timp 741 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Ferencz Laszlo CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 00:56:45 Timp 749 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m liber (9-11F custom)

1 Tabacaru Alina Catalina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 9 ani 00:33:48 Timp 304 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Mereuti Bogdan BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:39:20 Timp 778 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Petrescu Nicu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 00:35:03 Timp 784 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Udroiu Raluca Antonina BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:33:48 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Voda Adina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:34:49 Timp 307 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Laza Raul Romulus BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:35:20 Timp 789 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Buidan Adriana Onorica BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:35:49 Timp 309 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Veer Balasz Laszlo BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:35:90 Timp 781 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Puscasu Aida Daniela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 9 ani 00:36:32 Timp 829 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Iambor Cosmin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:36:10 Timp 785 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Botis Alexandra DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:36:37 Timp 310 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Doldor Ionut SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 9 ani 00:36:14 Timp 799 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bere Anamaria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:36:87 Timp 847 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Mathe Szolt BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:36:19 Timp 783 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tuinea Marius L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:36:40 Timp 786 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Miron Adina ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:36:90 Timp 312 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Neacu Marius CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 00:36:43 Timp 782 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Andrut Oana Adina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:37:10 Timp 316 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Simionescu Cristian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:36:46 Timp 823 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Oancea Anamaria ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:37:23 Timp 313 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tutoveanu Alexandru L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:36:56 Timp 779 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stanescu Anca Florina BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:37:37 Timp 831 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Hanga Ciprian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 9 ani 00:36:59 Timp 793 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tatar Alina Ioana ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:37:75 Timp 311 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ciobanasu Valentin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 00:36:63 Timp 790 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Toth Zsuzsa CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 00:38:00 Timp 315 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tindechie Florentina Mari L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:38:29 Timp 325 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tudor Sorin DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:36:70 Timp 787 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Vladut Corina Maria ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:38:81 Timp 336 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Erdo Szabolcs ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:36:76 Timp 803 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ianosi Adela CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 00:39:05 Timp 340 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Fodor Gabriel Andrei SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:37:20 Timp 801 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Amzuica Andra Iuliana L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:39:31 Timp 320 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Chirculescu Stefan L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:37:21 Timp 809 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bal Anca ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:38:65 Timp 326 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stancu Mihai Adrian DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:37:47 Timp 796 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Calalb Tudor Cristian SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:38:23 Timp 797 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Lazar Elena Alina L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:39:76 Timp 317 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Mircea Bogdan CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 00:38:55 Timp 808 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Coros Liana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:40:86 Timp 332 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bondor George Alexandru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:38:91 Timp 798 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ratiu Claudia Diana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:40:93 Timp 321 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stanciu Ovidiu Dorel ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:38:94 Timp 814 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stanciu Iulia ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:40:95 Timp 328 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Jurca Gabriel ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:39:20 Timp 746 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Mariut Alina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 9 ani 00:41:09 Timp 331 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ghical Adrian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 9 ani 00:39:21 Timp 844 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Bulanga Cristina L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:41:41 Timp 344 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Franciuc Constantin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:39:50 Timp 818 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Meriu Anca SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:41:53 Timp 343 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Racolta Florin Gheorghe BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:39:73 Timp 774 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ardelianu Alina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 9 ani 00:41:67 Timp 835 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Moacoai Adriana Anica CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 00:41:97 Timp 327 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Nadu Robert SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:39:87 Timp 811 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Tudorache Carmen SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 9 ani 00:42:68 Timp 836 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Kinda Toma Ioan SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:40:77 Timp 756 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Pop Cristina BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:43:07 Timp 837 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ferencz Laszlo CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 00:40:92 Timp 749 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Giju Nicoleta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 00:44:51 Timp 358 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Felesco Florin ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:31:01 Timp 757 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Astefanei Ancuta Gabriela SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:44:59 Timp 353 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Negoita Stefan ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:41:03 Timp 824 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dragomirescu Adrian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 00:41:12 Timp 845 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Munteanu Nicoleta Liana SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:47:12 Timp 345 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Poenaru Alexandru SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:42:33 Timp 755 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Goia Catalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 00:50:96 Timp 838 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Stanciu Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 00:43:67 Timp 771 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Meszaros Iolanda Monika SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:51:18 Timp 297 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Szenie Balint CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 00:57:92 Timp 846 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ontoiu Ramona CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 00:53:52 Timp 839 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Manolea Claudiu SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:37:00 Timp 737 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Almasan Cristina CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 00:56:01 Timp 840 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Manea Adrian SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:38:15 Timp 742 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Paraschiv Cristina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 00:59:36 Timp 841 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Matanie Daniel SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:38:36 Timp 738 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Orasanu Nicoleta SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:35:76 Timp 305 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Captari Sergiu SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:38:37 Timp 739 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Potec Camelia Alina SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:36:42 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Szoke Tibor Fabian SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:41:10 Timp 848 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Galateanu Alina SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:41:56 Timp 300 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Pop Remus SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:40:51 Timp 740 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Schneider Iulia SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:43:17 Timp 842 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Dumitru Andrei SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:40:93 Timp 807 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Simionescu Carmen SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:43:40 Timp 843 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Stefan Florin SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:41:00 Timp 764 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Matei Ionela SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:45:98 Timp 354 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Fotache Costel SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:42:07 Timp 826 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Surdu Oana SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:48:04 Timp 303 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Streche Geanina SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:51:21 Timp 360 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Lupu Petru Daniel SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:43:06 Timp 763 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m spate (9-11F custom)

1 Udroiu Raluca Antonina BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:38:07 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Iambor Cosmin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:39:72 Timp 785 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tabacaru Alina Catalina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 9 ani 00:38:59 Timp 304 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Veer Balasz Laszlo BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:39:78 Timp 781 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Voda Adina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:39:20 Timp 307 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Laza Raul Romulus BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:40:55 Timp 789 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Buidan Adriana Onorica BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:39:31 Timp 309 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tutoveanu Alexandru L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:41:23 Timp 779 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Doldor Ionut SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 9 ani 00:41:23 Timp 799 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Oancea Anamaria ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:41:50 Timp 313 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Mathe Szolt BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:41:35 Timp 783 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sarmes Amalia Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:41:76 Timp 337 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stancu Mihai Adrian DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:41:73 Timp 796 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Tatar Alina Ioana ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:42:06 Timp 311 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Chirculescu Stefan L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:41:98 Timp 809 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Bere Anamaria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:42:19 Timp 847 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Petrescu Nicu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 00:42:40 Timp 784 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Botis Alexandra DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:42:29 Timp 310 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mircea Bogdan CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 00:42:77 Timp 808 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Amzuica Andra Iuliana L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:42:57 Timp 320 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mereuti Bogdan BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:42:80 Timp 778 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Miron Adina ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:42:57 Timp 312 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bondor George Alexandru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:42:82 Timp 798 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Puscasu Aida Daniela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 9 ani 00:43:11 Timp 829 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Calalb Tudor Cristian SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:43:11 Timp 797 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stanescu Anca Florina BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:43:44 Timp 831 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bal Anca ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:44:20 Timp 326 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Racolta Florin Gheorghe BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:43:57 Timp 774 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pop Cristina BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:44:56 Timp 837 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Baciu Cristian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:43:57 Timp 765 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Toth Zsuzsa CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 00:45:09 Timp 315 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Franciuc Constantin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:43:98 Timp 818 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tindechie Florentina Mari L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:45:45 Timp 325 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Hanga Ciprian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 9 ani 00:43:98 Timp 793 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Andrut Oana Adina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:45:45 Timp 316 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ferencz Laszlo CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 00:44:20 Timp 749 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bulanga Cristina L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:45:67 Timp 344 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Lazar Elena Alina L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:45:87 Timp 317 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Tudor Sorin DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:44:70 Timp 787 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stanciu Iulia ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:45:87 Timp 328 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Simionescu Cristian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:44:70 Timp 823 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Giju Nicoleta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 00:46:37 Timp 358 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Onicel Vlad Adrian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 9 ani 00:45:14 Timp 806 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Vladut Corina Maria ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:46:45 Timp 336 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Erdo Szabolcs ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:45:24 Timp 803 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Moacoai Adriana Anica CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 00:46:69 Timp 327 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Fodor Gabriel Andrei SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:45:85 Timp 801 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Tudorache Carmen SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 9 ani 00:47:36 Timp 836 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Felesco Florin ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:45:85 Timp 757 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Nadu Robert SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:49:90 Timp 811 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ardelianu Alina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 9 ani 00:47:54 Timp 835 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Stanciu Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 00:46:19 Timp 771 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Coros Liana CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 00:47:80 Timp 332 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Dragomirescu Adrian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 00:46:28 Timp 845 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Mariut Alina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 9 ani 00:48:14 Timp 331 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Molnar Huba Farcas SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:47:83 Timp 762 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ianosi Adela CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 00:49:71 Timp 340 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Negoita Stefan ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:48:66 Timp 824 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Astefanei Ancuta Gabriela SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:50:75 Timp 353 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Stanciu Ovidiu Dorel ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:51:86 Timp 814 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Munteanu Nicoleta Liana SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:51:66 Timp 345 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Szenie Balint CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 01:04:99 Timp 846 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ontoiu Ramona CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 00:53:30 Timp 839 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Meriu Anca SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:54:71 Timp 343 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Manolea Claudiu SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:42:53 Timp 737 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Paraschiv Cristina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 00:55:48 Timp 841 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Dumitru Andrei SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:43:59 Timp 807 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Goia Catalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 00:56:24 Timp 838 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Matanie Daniel SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:44:98 Timp 738 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Almasan Cristina CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 00:59:14 Timp 840 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Szoke Tibor Fabian SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:45:26 Timp 848 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Potec Camelia Alina SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:40:83 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Captari Sergiu SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:46:22 Timp 739 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Lupu Petru Daniel SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:48:51 Timp 763 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Orasanu Nicoleta SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:43:25 Timp 305 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Pop Remus SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:48:59 Timp 740 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Simionescu Carmen SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:44:42 Timp 843 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Manea Adrian SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:48:76 Timp 742 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Galateanu Alina SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:44:82 Timp 300 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Stefan Florin SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:48:83 Timp 764 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Schneider Iulia SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:47:29 Timp 842 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Fotache Costel SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:49:05 Timp 826 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Streche Geanina SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:47:53 Timp 360 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Varga Mihai SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:51:34 Timp 741 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Matei Ionela SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:49:19 Timp 354 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Surdu Oana SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:50:57 Timp 303 Cod 0 Puncte