Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national de juniori ii bazin acoperit

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m bras (13-14F custom)

1 Revesz Levente STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 01:13:60 Timp 4407 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Pau Carmen SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 01:17:93 Timp 5303 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Goga Razvan Ioan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 01:12:21 Timp 4775 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Marginean Irina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:18:20 Timp 6244 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ionita Nicolae Andrei LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 01:17:13 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Carp Iuliana Elena LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:20:93 Timp 4690 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Andreiev Lucian Florentin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 15 ani 01:13:91 Timp 4895 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Kalmar Timea LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:20:76 Timp 5962 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dragne Dan Stefan DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 01:17:29 Timp 5338 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sabovici Adrian Marius LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 01:14:22 Timp 3316 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Leonte Cristina Georgiana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 01:21:36 Timp 5436 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dobrica Daniel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:20:04 Timp 4639 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Daghid Ioan Sergiu LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 01:15:70 Timp 3309 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Marinescu Antonia Teona SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 14 ani 01:20:94 Timp 6787 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rosu Florentin Vasilica LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 01:15:28 Timp 5031 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Teudean Marius Mihai BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 01:15:96 Timp 4021 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Achim Oana Stefania SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 01:23:20 Timp 5765 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Mihali Alexandru Petru SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 01:17:36 Timp 5105 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Marcu Madalina Ioana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 01:24:50 Timp 5849 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Lazar George Sorin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 01:20:09 Timp 5440 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tapoca Luminita LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:23:69 Timp 5470 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Grigore Bogdan Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:18:74 Timp 4605 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cosoreanu Andra Doriana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 01:27:27 Timp 5851 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sabo Florin Petru LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 14 ani 01:20:84 Timp 5347 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Moise Bogdan Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 01:18:14 Timp 3414 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Varga Raul Daniel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 01:20:64 Timp 5769 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Szegedi Astrid Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:27:41 Timp 5803 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Zamfir Laurentiu Stefanit LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:21:60 Timp 5466 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stancu Bogdan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:22:22 Timp 3794 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Purice Daniela Florina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:25:92 Timp 4594 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Drule Loredana Claudia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:28:50 Timp 5924 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Anghelache Adrian Bogdan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 01:22:06 Timp 5675 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Negru Ionut Marian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:22:39 Timp 4437 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Tarachiu Bianca PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 01:27:61 Timp 5674 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Manoliu Ion Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:22:29 Timp 4242 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cioinaru Cristina Maria SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 01:27:80 Timp 5417 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Crisan Bogdan Danut LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 01:23:25 Timp 4792 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Haimana Simona Emilia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:28:56 Timp 5925 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Lucut Bogdan Florin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 01:22:73 Timp 4779 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Constantinescu Ioan Liviu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:23:73 Timp 3827 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ghita Mihai LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:23:26 Timp 3790 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Isfan Alina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:29:19 Timp 5825 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Turcitu Calin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 01:24:22 Timp 5551 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Blaga Teodor Lucian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 01:22:29 Timp 4632 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Arghir Oana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:31:10 Timp 5471 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nagy Beatrice Ludmilla LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:29:63 Timp 5985 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ermalai Victor LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:24:78 Timp 5475 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Pascu Alexandra Irina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:31:38 Timp 5519 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Costea Gabriel Antonio LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:24:34 Timp 4583 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Oancea Denisa Elena SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:29:74 Timp 6211 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cosma Adrian Vlad LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 01:24:89 Timp 5531 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cotrau Madalina LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 14 ani 01:38:16 Timp 5355 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Caraus Teodor SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:25:10 Timp 5515 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ilie Diana Gabriela SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:29:95 Timp 6215 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dumitrescu Raluca Tamara SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:33:80 Timp 5520 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Secuiu Aurelian Pavel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:25:52 Timp 5509 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Petretchi Anca Crina LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:35:52 Timp 5990 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nastase Alin Lucian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:29:58 Timp 4678 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mariga Anca STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:37:40 Timp 6107 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Daroczi Cristina BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:39:87 Timp 5922 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Hekman Stefania Adela LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:41:37 Timp 5976 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Marian Alina Ioana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:41:93 Timp 6550 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pekari Brigitta Renata LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:43:31 Timp 5972 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Serban Renata Timea LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:47:68 Timp 7250 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 1500 m liber (14-16M custom)

1 Ripanu Ionut Marius STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 18:07:26 Timp 4836 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Minca Casian Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 17:14:12 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Badea George Razvan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 18:24:76 Timp 5910 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Olteanu Sever George CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 17:16:51 Timp 3677 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Negru Ionut Marian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 17:19:38 Timp 4437 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Andrei Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 18:35:70 Timp 5104 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bakale Emile Rony STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 17:40:41 Timp 4847 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nanu Albert Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 19:28:63 Timp 4727 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ursu Doru Florin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 18:00:14 Timp 5553 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Costea Gabriel Antonio LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 19:37:11 Timp 4583 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Moise Bogdan Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 18:16:72 Timp 3414 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sandu Vladimir Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 19:59:27 Timp 4575 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ungur Sorin Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 18:28:65 Timp 3833 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m liber (13-14F custom)

1 Cosma Catalin LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 15 ani 00:26:29 Timp 4961 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Kalmar Timea LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:29:31 Timp 5962 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Anastasescu Horatiu Vlad DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 00:27:30 Timp 4158 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Minca Casian Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:25:52 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cozma Ionela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:28:04 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Marginean Irina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:30:07 Timp 6244 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Lintescu Robert LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 00:27:44 Timp 5872 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Niculescu Andrei Alexandr DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 00:26:02 Timp 4159 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sasu Anca Andreea SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 00:29:55 Timp 6264 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Trandafir Norbert STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 00:26:37 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ene Ioana Adriana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:29:80 Timp 4603 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dracila Robert Alexandru DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 15 ani 00:26:87 Timp 5052 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rusu Ramona Alexandra LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:30:27 Timp 5963 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Pintea Ovidiu Vasile LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:28:13 Timp 5542 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nicola Florin Cristian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 00:26:02 Timp 4335 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Marin Cristian Mihai DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 00:26:89 Timp 4469 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Militaru Anca PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 00:30:60 Timp 5850 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nita Emilian Florin DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 00:28:27 Timp 4544 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Daghid Ioan Sergiu LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:26:32 Timp 3309 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Coman Maria Luiza DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 00:29:83 Timp 5332 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Scurtu Silvia Anca LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:30:92 Timp 4653 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Lupu Razvan Cristian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 00:27:31 Timp 5023 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Patru Vladut Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:28:53 Timp 5557 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pau Carmen SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:30:02 Timp 5303 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bakale Emile Rony STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 00:27:06 Timp 4847 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Prodan Victoria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:31:32 Timp 4685 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ochirosi Cosmin Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:28:54 Timp 5477 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Olteanu Sever George CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:27:10 Timp 3677 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pantazi Denisa Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:30:15 Timp 5724 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Moldovan Radu Mihai LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 15 ani 00:27:33 Timp 4949 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Preda Adelin Liviu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:28:70 Timp 5720 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Petcu Constantin Cosmin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 00:27:38 Timp 3904 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Imling Anca SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:30:29 Timp 5315 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Poeana Adrian Nicusor SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 00:27:49 Timp 4882 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Grigore Bogdan Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:27:80 Timp 4605 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Belciugan Angelo George LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:29:23 Timp 5468 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Constantinescu Ioan Liviu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:27:44 Timp 3827 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Osiac Sabrina Smara SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:30:46 Timp 5306 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Banica Andreea Gabriela DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 00:31:61 Timp 5328 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dobrea Daniel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:29:05 Timp 5483 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Moise Bogdan Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:27:88 Timp 3414 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Marinescu Antonia Teona SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 14 ani 00:31:12 Timp 6787 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Udrea Alexandru LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 15 ani 00:28:16 Timp 4964 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ciobanescu Stefan Adrian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 00:28:18 Timp 4339 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sopa Loana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 00:31:17 Timp 5761 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Zibileanu Silviu PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 15 ani 00:28:49 Timp 5168 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cartu Alina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:31:65 Timp 4689 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Marica Iulian Andrei LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:29:24 Timp 5490 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Marin Georgiana Madalina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 00:31:46 Timp 5099 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Marinescu Paul Viorel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:28:75 Timp 4857 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Haimana Simona Emilia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 00:31:78 Timp 5925 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Coci Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:29:50 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pernes Mihai Iulian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:28:26 Timp 4743 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Isfan Alina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 00:31:98 Timp 5825 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Caraus Teodor SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:29:51 Timp 5515 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stancu Bogdan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:30:66 Timp 3794 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Deznan Oana Abigaille LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 14 ani 00:31:59 Timp 6588 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Iorgulescu Dragos Matei PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 15 ani 00:28:82 Timp 5567 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Carp Iuliana Elena LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:31:62 Timp 4690 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Andreiev Lucian Florentin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 15 ani 00:28:83 Timp 4895 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cosoreanu Andra Doriana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 00:32:02 Timp 5851 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dobrica Daniel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:29:66 Timp 4639 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cernea Maria SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 13 ani 00:32:06 Timp 5286 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cretu Bogdan Stefan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:29:69 Timp 5497 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Goga Andreea Ioana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 00:31:76 Timp 5762 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Andrei Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:28:97 Timp 5104 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Oancea Denisa Elena SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:32:26 Timp 6211 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Varga Ferenc Attila LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:29:79 Timp 5552 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cioinaru Cristina Maria SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 00:32:17 Timp 5417 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Deaconu Bogdan Victor SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 00:28:99 Timp 4769 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Crisan Bogdan Danut LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:28:99 Timp 4792 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Petroff Lavinia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:32:56 Timp 6214 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cozariuc Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:30:21 Timp 4681 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dancescu Marina Loredana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:32:18 Timp 5524 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Voicu Oana Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:32:67 Timp 4598 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Kadar Zsolt Mihaly LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 15 ani 00:29:25 Timp 4952 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Pavel Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 00:32:58 Timp 5881 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sabo Florin Petru LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 14 ani 00:30:98 Timp 5347 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Coveltir Oana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:32:69 Timp 5472 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Varga Raul Daniel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:30:38 Timp 5769 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Beleiu Mirona Stefana LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 13 ani 00:32:87 Timp 6029 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dumitrescu Stefan Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 00:30:99 Timp 5716 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Manoliu Ion Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:30:60 Timp 4242 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Constantinescu Andreea Pa LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:33:42 Timp 4644 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Simon Corina Maria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:32:99 Timp 5965 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Galca Adrian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 00:31:04 Timp 5281 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cotrau Madalina LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 14 ani 00:34:24 Timp 5355 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Novac Alexandru Bogdan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 00:30:65 Timp 6472 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Craciun Andreea LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 00:33:02 Timp 6373 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Nastase Alin Lucian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:31:30 Timp 4678 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Purice Daniela Florina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:34:31 Timp 4594 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Murea Florentina Daniela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:33:11 Timp 6245 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pui Ioan Gelu STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 00:31:47 Timp 5752 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Buda Corina Roxana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 00:33:24 Timp 5918 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Turcitu Calin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:32:44 Timp 5551 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Banci Anca Claudia LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 14 ani 00:34:69 Timp 5351 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Merluse Sergiu Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:36:14 Timp 7249 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Igaz Noemi Maria LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 13 ani 00:33:45 Timp 6021 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Valcov Mihaela Daniela SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:33:72 Timp 6210 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Marian Alina Ioana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:34:18 Timp 6550 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Nagy Beatrice Ludmilla LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:34:54 Timp 5985 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Mariga Anca STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 00:34:82 Timp 6107 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Petretchi Anca Crina LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:35:76 Timp 5990 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Hekman Stefania Adela LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:35:88 Timp 5976 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Pekari Brigitta Renata LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:36:21 Timp 5972 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Costin Roxana Florentina LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 13 ani 00:36:43 Timp 6037 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Daroczi Cristina BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 00:36:77 Timp 5922 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ianos Alina LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:38:94 Timp 7261 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Serban Renata Timea LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:40:11 Timp 7250 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Leonte Cristina Georgiana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 00:31:60 Timp 5436 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Bob Laura Mihaela ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 00:31:48 Timp 6234 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 800 m liber (13-14F custom)

1 Dumitru Maria Cristina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 10:10:54 Timp 5903 Cod 0 Puncte
1 David Remus Florin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 09:31:09 Timp 5690 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cozma Ionela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 09:30:92 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Pantazi Denisa Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 09:33:07 Timp 5724 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rusu Ramona Alexandra LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 10:28:16 Timp 5963 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Petrescu Dorel Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 09:31:50 Timp 5511 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cartu Alina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 10:33:99 Timp 4689 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ochirosi Cosmin Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 09:35:49 Timp 5477 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Osiac Sabrina Smara SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 10:29:24 Timp 5306 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Imling Anca SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 10:30:36 Timp 5315 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Iordache Alexandra Z. CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 10:36:46 Timp 5902 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Obretin Catalin Florin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 09:37:31 Timp 4662 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Chisiu Andrea Aniko BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 10:41:12 Timp 6287 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Duta Victor CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 09:44:63 Timp 5103 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Voicu Oana Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 10:44:84 Timp 4598 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Petroff Lavinia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 11:10:42 Timp 6214 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Coci Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 09:45:67 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Crisan Alina Alexandra BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 10:51:32 Timp 5927 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Katana Anda Lorena SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 10:56:54 Timp 5305 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Oancea Denisa Elena SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 11:11:16 Timp 6211 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Preda Adelin Liviu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 10:17:33 Timp 5720 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Prodan Victoria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 11:21:85 Timp 4685 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dorobantu Liviu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 10:20:75 Timp 4680 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pascu Alexandra Irina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 10:58:38 Timp 5519 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Lucut Bogdan Florin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 10:26:13 Timp 4779 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Banci Anca Claudia LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 14 ani 11:59:26 Timp 5351 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dumitrescu Raluca Tamara SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 11:22:62 Timp 5520 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Zsoldi Julia Andrea LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 14 ani 12:00:73 Timp 6586 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lapusan Alexandra Dora BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 11:34:17 Timp 6284 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Secuiu Aurelian Pavel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 10:33:74 Timp 5509 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Costin Roxana Florentina LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 13 ani 12:36:24 Timp 6037 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ciocan Stefan Vladimir SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 10:40:39 Timp 5792 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mariga Anca STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 13:07:52 Timp 6107 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dumitrescu Stefan Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 10:57:90 Timp 5716 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pui Ioan Gelu STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 11:48:92 Timp 5752 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 200 m mixt (13-14F custom)

1 Dumitru Maria Cristina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 02:33:81 Timp 5903 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Petrescu Dorel Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 02:27:10 Timp 5511 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Minca Casian Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:19:53 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cozma Ionela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:29:25 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cosma Catalin LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 15 ani 02:22:08 Timp 4961 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Olteanu Sever George CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:20:86 Timp 3677 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ene Ioana Adriana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:32:12 Timp 4603 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Udrea Alexandru LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 15 ani 02:23:54 Timp 4964 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Haimana Simona Emilia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 02:38:88 Timp 5925 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Lintescu Robert LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 02:27:86 Timp 5872 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Marin Georgiana Madalina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 02:36:27 Timp 5099 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ripanu Ionut Marius STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 02:25:32 Timp 4836 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Scurtu Silvia Anca LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 02:39:72 Timp 4653 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ionita Nicolae Andrei LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 02:28:22 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ursu Doru Florin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:21:10 Timp 5553 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Chisiu Andrea Aniko BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 02:42:98 Timp 6287 Cod 0 Puncte
4 David Remus Florin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 02:31:63 Timp 5690 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Moise Bogdan Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 02:24:46 Timp 3414 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gaucan Daniela DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 02:40:81 Timp 4171 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bozga Alin Catalin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 02:27:52 Timp 4794 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Iordache Alexandra Z. CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 02:44:75 Timp 5902 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cosma Adrian Vlad LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 02:32:80 Timp 5531 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Badalac Radu Lucian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 02:25:75 Timp 3701 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Achim Oana Stefania SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 02:42:43 Timp 5765 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Badea George Razvan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:30:57 Timp 5910 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Voicu Oana Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:42:63 Timp 4598 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sandu Vladimir Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:31:36 Timp 4575 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Szegedi Astrid Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 02:46:51 Timp 5803 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Patru Vladut Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:33:52 Timp 5557 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Revesz Levente STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 02:26:42 Timp 4407 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Drule Loredana Claudia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 02:48:48 Timp 5924 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Miholca Alexandru Dorel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 02:34:82 Timp 5540 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Vas Andrei Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 02:28:29 Timp 4710 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sopa Loana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 02:43:22 Timp 5761 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Moldovan Radu Mihai LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 15 ani 02:33:63 Timp 4949 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ionita Georgiana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 02:49:24 Timp 5856 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Duta Victor CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:36:15 Timp 5103 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Crisan Alina Alexandra BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 02:49:84 Timp 5927 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sabovici Adrian Marius LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 02:29:52 Timp 3316 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Marcu Madalina Ioana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 02:49:62 Timp 5849 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ghita Mihai LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:37:16 Timp 3790 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Zamfir Laurentiu Stefanit LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 02:38:58 Timp 5466 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Pernes Mihai Iulian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:34:70 Timp 4743 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Blaga Teodor Lucian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 02:35:30 Timp 4632 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tarce Alexandra LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 13 ani 02:50:06 Timp 6033 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Costea Gabriel Antonio LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:37:17 Timp 4583 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lazar George Sorin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 02:38:74 Timp 5440 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Coci Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 02:39:21 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ciobanescu Stefan Adrian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 02:41:20 Timp 4339 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Buda Corina Roxana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 02:50:97 Timp 5918 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Zibileanu Silviu PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 15 ani 02:38:72 Timp 5168 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ermalai Victor LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 02:40:36 Timp 5475 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Prodan Iulian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:49:05 Timp 3821 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Craciun Andreea LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 02:50:98 Timp 6373 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Grigore Bogdan Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:38:94 Timp 4605 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Anghelache Adrian Bogdan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 02:44:33 Timp 5675 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Oprea Marina Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 02:53:53 Timp 5883 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Iorgulescu Dragos Matei PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 15 ani 02:39:09 Timp 5567 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Galca Adrian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 02:53:37 Timp 5281 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Lapusan Alexandra Dora BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 02:56:76 Timp 6284 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Deaconu Bogdan Victor SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 02:39:23 Timp 4769 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gherghel Ioan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 02:41:26 Timp 4798 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cernea Maria SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 13 ani 02:59:35 Timp 5286 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Big Marius Lucian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 02:41:98 Timp 4793 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Murea Florentina Daniela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 03:00:64 Timp 6245 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nanu Albert Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:42:05 Timp 4727 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Crisan Bogdan Danut LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 02:51:91 Timp 4792 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Trandafir Norbert STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 02:26:24 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

6. 50 m fluture (14-16M custom)

1 Cozma Ionela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:30:21 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cosma Catalin LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 15 ani 00:28:82 Timp 4961 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Kalmar Timea LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:31:44 Timp 5962 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Lintescu Robert LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 00:29:20 Timp 5872 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Nicola Florin Cristian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 00:27:09 Timp 4335 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Trandafir Norbert STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 00:28:87 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dumitru Maria Cristina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 00:31:61 Timp 5903 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dragne Dan Stefan DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 00:30:21 Timp 5338 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Daghid Ioan Sergiu LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:27:38 Timp 3309 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Osiac Sabrina Smara SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:30:85 Timp 5306 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cosma Adrian Vlad LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:30:73 Timp 5531 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Vas Andrei Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 00:29:16 Timp 4710 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ene Ioana Adriana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:31:52 Timp 4603 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ripanu Ionut Marius STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 00:29:98 Timp 4836 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Scurtu Silvia Anca LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:31:71 Timp 4653 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Moldovan Radu Mihai LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 15 ani 00:29:99 Timp 4949 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Haimana Simona Emilia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 00:32:83 Timp 5925 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Obretin Catalin Florin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:30:98 Timp 4662 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Badalac Radu Lucian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 00:29:25 Timp 3701 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Imling Anca SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:32:91 Timp 5315 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bozga Alin Catalin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:30:06 Timp 4794 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cosoreanu Andra Doriana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 00:32:98 Timp 5851 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pintea Ovidiu Vasile LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:31:23 Timp 5542 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pernes Mihai Iulian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:29:74 Timp 4743 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sopa Loana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 00:33:00 Timp 5761 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Marginean Irina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:33:57 Timp 6244 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Patru Vladut Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:31:30 Timp 5557 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Sabovici Adrian Marius LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:31:59 Timp 3316 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Marinescu Antonia Teona SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 14 ani 00:33:43 Timp 6787 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Marin Cristian Mihai DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 00:30:16 Timp 4469 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ermalai Victor LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:31:30 Timp 5475 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ciobanescu Stefan Adrian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 00:31:80 Timp 4339 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sasu Anca Andreea SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 00:33:48 Timp 6264 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Udrea Alexandru LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 15 ani 00:30:53 Timp 4964 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Prodan Victoria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:34:25 Timp 4685 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Poeana Adrian Nicusor SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 00:30:57 Timp 4882 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Achim Oana Stefania SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 00:34:10 Timp 5765 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Zamfir Laurentiu Stefanit LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:32:36 Timp 5466 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Isfan Alina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 00:34:33 Timp 5825 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dracila Robert Alexandru DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 15 ani 00:30:66 Timp 5052 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Katana Anda Lorena SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:34:78 Timp 5305 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dobrea Daniel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:32:84 Timp 5483 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cernea Maria SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 13 ani 00:35:64 Timp 5286 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Preda Adelin Liviu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:32:87 Timp 5720 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tarce Alexandra LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 13 ani 00:35:93 Timp 6033 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Zibileanu Silviu PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 15 ani 00:30:80 Timp 5168 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Crisan Alina Alexandra BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 00:35:13 Timp 5927 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lazar George Sorin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 00:32:87 Timp 5440 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Igaz Noemi Maria LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 13 ani 00:36:27 Timp 6021 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Andrei Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:30:95 Timp 5104 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tapoca Luminita LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:35:27 Timp 5470 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Voicu Oana Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:35:58 Timp 4598 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Marica Iulian Andrei LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:32:96 Timp 5490 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Drule Loredana Claudia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 00:36:28 Timp 5924 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Costea Gabriel Antonio LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:31:23 Timp 4583 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Grigore Bogdan Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:31:46 Timp 4605 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cioinaru Cristina Maria SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 00:35:66 Timp 5417 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pui Ioan Gelu STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 00:33:30 Timp 5752 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Leonte Cristina Georgiana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 00:36:54 Timp 5436 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mihali Alexandru Petru SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 00:31:51 Timp 5105 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pau Carmen SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:35:70 Timp 5303 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Lucut Bogdan Florin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:34:16 Timp 4779 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Simon Corina Maria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:36:55 Timp 5965 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Deaconu Bogdan Victor SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 00:31:77 Timp 4769 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Carp Iuliana Elena LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:35:94 Timp 4690 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cretu Bogdan Stefan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:34:47 Timp 5497 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bob Laura Mihaela ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 00:36:63 Timp 6234 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Murea Florentina Daniela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 00:36:69 Timp 6245 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Marinescu Paul Viorel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:31:78 Timp 4857 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Constantinescu Andreea Pa LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:37:60 Timp 4644 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Merluse Sergiu Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:39:93 Timp 7249 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Kadar Zsolt Mihaly LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 15 ani 00:32:36 Timp 4952 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Arghir Oana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:38:78 Timp 5471 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Buda Corina Roxana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 00:36:81 Timp 5918 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Oancea Denisa Elena SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:37:02 Timp 6211 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Rosu Florentin Vasilica LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 00:32:42 Timp 5031 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Banica Andreea Gabriela DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 00:37:27 Timp 5328 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Big Marius Lucian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:33:24 Timp 4793 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Petroff Lavinia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:37:49 Timp 6214 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Basa Alexandru Marian SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 15 ani 00:33:32 Timp 4213 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pavel Alexandra LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 00:37:92 Timp 5881 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Varga Raul Daniel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:33:34 Timp 5769 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Petretchi Anca Crina LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:38:43 Timp 5990 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Gherghel Ioan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:33:88 Timp 4798 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Lapusan Alexandra Dora BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 00:38:47 Timp 6284 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Novac Alexandru Bogdan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 00:35:37 Timp 6472 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Mariga Anca STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 00:39:89 Timp 6107 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Pekari Brigitta Renata LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:41:25 Timp 5972 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Daroczi Cristina BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 00:41:43 Timp 5922 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ilie Diana Gabriela SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 00:43:95 Timp 6215 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ianos Alina LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:49:37 Timp 7261 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 100 m liber (14-16M custom)

1 LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 04:13:16 Timp 0 Puncte
2 SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:17:04 Timp 0 Puncte
3 LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 04:18:84 Timp 0 Puncte
4 LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 04:27:65 Timp 0 Puncte
5 SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 04:40:65 Timp 0 Puncte
6 LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 05:00:13 Timp 0 Puncte
7 LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 05:05:25 Timp 0 Puncte

8. 200 m liber (14-16M custom)

1 Dumitru Maria Cristina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 02:18:44 Timp 5903 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Lintescu Robert LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 02:10:36 Timp 5872 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Minca Casian Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:59:84 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cozma Ionela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:11:06 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cosma Catalin LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 15 ani 02:04:92 Timp 4961 Cod 0 Puncte
2 David Remus Florin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 02:10:62 Timp 5690 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ursu Doru Florin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:02:88 Timp 5553 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Pantazi Denisa Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:15:21 Timp 5724 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Badea George Razvan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:07:82 Timp 5910 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rusu Ramona Alexandra LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 02:22:47 Timp 5963 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Andrei Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:12:03 Timp 5104 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Kalmar Timea LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 02:25:07 Timp 5962 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Obretin Catalin Florin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:10:74 Timp 4662 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Niculescu Andrei Alexandr DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 02:03:82 Timp 4159 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Osiac Sabrina Smara SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 02:23:19 Timp 5306 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Iordache Alexandra Z. CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 02:26:51 Timp 5902 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Patru Vladut Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:12:91 Timp 5557 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Negru Ionut Marian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:05:48 Timp 4437 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Pascu Alexandra Irina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 02:28:43 Timp 5519 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Marinescu Paul Viorel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 02:14:71 Timp 4857 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Crisan Alina Alexandra BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 02:29:04 Timp 5927 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ochirosi Cosmin Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 02:13:01 Timp 5477 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Chisiu Andrea Aniko BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 02:30:06 Timp 6287 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Udrea Alexandru LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 15 ani 02:14:75 Timp 4964 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Olteanu Sever George CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:06:60 Timp 3677 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Grigore Bogdan Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:14:94 Timp 4605 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bob Laura Mihaela ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 02:30:63 Timp 6234 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pintea Ovidiu Vasile LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 02:15:87 Timp 5542 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Moise Bogdan Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 02:10:09 Timp 3414 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Constantinescu Andreea Pa LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:29:39 Timp 4644 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Coci Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 02:17:65 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ungur Sorin Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:14:95 Timp 3833 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dancescu Marina Loredana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 02:33:26 Timp 5524 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ghita Mihai LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:16:09 Timp 3790 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Prodan Victoria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 02:31:32 Timp 4685 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Poeana Adrian Nicusor SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 02:17:77 Timp 4882 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Szegedi Astrid Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 02:31:65 Timp 5803 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Preda Adelin Liviu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 02:20:49 Timp 5720 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pernes Mihai Iulian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:15:55 Timp 4743 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Petrescu Dorel Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 02:19:55 Timp 5511 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Teudean Marius Mihai BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 02:18:21 Timp 4021 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Goga Andreea Ioana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 02:34:34 Timp 5762 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nanu Albert Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:21:49 Timp 4727 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Oancea Denisa Elena SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 02:33:36 Timp 6211 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Zibileanu Silviu PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 15 ani 02:22:11 Timp 5168 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Banica Andreea Gabriela DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 02:33:88 Timp 5328 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Caraus Teodor SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 02:21:31 Timp 5515 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Daghid Ioan Sergiu LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 02:18:77 Timp 3309 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Purice Daniela Florina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:34:66 Timp 4594 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Deaconu Bogdan Victor SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 02:22:42 Timp 4769 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Simon Corina Maria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 02:35:57 Timp 5965 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dorobantu Liviu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:23:16 Timp 4680 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Constantinescu Ioan Liviu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:20:47 Timp 3827 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cioinaru Cristina Maria SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 02:40:77 Timp 5417 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dobrica Daniel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:23:28 Timp 4639 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Prodan Iulian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:21:12 Timp 3821 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tarachiu Bianca PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 02:41:64 Timp 5674 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Goga Razvan Ioan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 02:37:98 Timp 4775 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Petroff Lavinia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 02:36:51 Timp 6214 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Manoliu Ion Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 03:00:91 Timp 4242 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nagy Beatrice Ludmilla LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 02:38:56 Timp 5985 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cozariuc Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:25:46 Timp 4681 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stancu Bogdan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:31:60 Timp 3794 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Banci Anca Claudia LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 14 ani 02:43:57 Timp 5351 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cretu Bogdan Stefan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 02:26:15 Timp 5497 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Zsoldi Julia Andrea LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 14 ani 02:43:96 Timp 6586 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dumitrescu Raluca Tamara SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 02:38:75 Timp 5520 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Hekman Stefania Adela LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 02:39:34 Timp 5976 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Secuiu Aurelian Pavel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 02:26:22 Timp 5509 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Leonte Cristina Georgiana SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 02:39:46 Timp 5436 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Marica Iulian Andrei LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 02:26:29 Timp 5490 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dumitrescu Stefan Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 02:26:39 Timp 5716 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Marian Alina Ioana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 02:40:25 Timp 6550 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Galca Adrian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 02:26:50 Timp 5281 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Lapusan Alexandra Dora BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 02:41:07 Timp 6284 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Nastase Alin Lucian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:30:84 Timp 4678 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Murea Florentina Daniela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 02:41:98 Timp 6245 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Sabo Florin Petru LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 14 ani 02:31:61 Timp 5347 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cernea Maria SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 13 ani 02:43:32 Timp 5286 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pui Ioan Gelu STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 02:41:55 Timp 5752 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Costin Roxana Florentina LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 13 ani 03:02:05 Timp 6037 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Daroczi Cristina BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 03:04:92 Timp 5922 Cod 0 Puncte
255 Marin Georgiana Madalina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 02:25:55 Timp 5099 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 400 m mixt (14-16M custom)

1 Ionita Nicolae Andrei LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 05:13:28 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Minca Casian Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 05:00:57 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cozma Ionela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 05:16:58 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ripanu Ionut Marius STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 05:06:61 Timp 4836 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Dumitru Maria Cristina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 05:22:05 Timp 5903 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Marin Georgiana Madalina LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 05:21:83 Timp 5099 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Badea George Razvan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 05:13:10 Timp 5910 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Chisiu Andrea Aniko BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 05:44:96 Timp 6287 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Petrescu Dorel Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 05:16:41 Timp 5511 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ursu Doru Florin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 05:02:05 Timp 5553 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sandu Vladimir Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 05:20:53 Timp 4575 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Drule Loredana Claudia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 05:48:75 Timp 5924 Cod 0 Puncte
3 David Remus Florin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 05:16:85 Timp 5690 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Olteanu Sever George CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 05:04:10 Timp 3677 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Pantazi Denisa Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 05:24:73 Timp 5724 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Secuiu Aurelian Pavel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 05:40:11 Timp 5509 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Moise Bogdan Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 05:11:22 Timp 3414 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Voicu Oana Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 05:41:08 Timp 4598 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Costea Gabriel Antonio LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 05:22:72 Timp 4583 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Szegedi Astrid Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 05:51:62 Timp 5803 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Lucut Bogdan Florin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 05:41:53 Timp 4779 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ionita Georgiana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 13 ani 06:05:92 Timp 5856 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vas Andrei Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 05:12:91 Timp 4710 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Sopa Loana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 05:44:10 Timp 5761 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ciocan Stefan Vladimir SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 05:43:25 Timp 5792 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Oancea Denisa Elena SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 06:10:33 Timp 6211 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Revesz Levente STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 05:14:93 Timp 4407 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Gaucan Daniela DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 05:50:25 Timp 4171 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Anghelache Adrian Bogdan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 05:56:33 Timp 5675 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Craciun Andreea LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 06:11:07 Timp 6373 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sabovici Adrian Marius LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 05:18:31 Timp 3316 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Achim Oana Stefania SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 05:56:87 Timp 5765 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Petroff Lavinia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 06:13:83 Timp 6214 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 100 m spate (14-16M custom)

1 Petcu Constantin Cosmin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 01:03:17 Timp 3904 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Anastasescu Horatiu Vlad DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 01:07:82 Timp 4158 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cartu Alina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:12:74 Timp 4689 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Cosma Catalin LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 15 ani 01:03:69 Timp 4961 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Coman Maria Luiza DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 01:10:22 Timp 5332 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Lupu Razvan Cristian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 01:04:51 Timp 5023 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Imling Anca SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 01:10:59 Timp 5315 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nicola Florin Cristian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 01:04:17 Timp 4335 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ochirosi Cosmin Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:08:22 Timp 5477 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Beleiu Mirona Stefana LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 13 ani 01:14:25 Timp 6029 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bakale Emile Rony STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 01:04:59 Timp 4847 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Miholca Alexandru Dorel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 01:08:57 Timp 5540 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Scurtu Silvia Anca LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:14:28 Timp 4653 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Trandafir Norbert STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 01:05:73 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ene Ioana Adriana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:13:04 Timp 4603 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Badalac Radu Lucian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 01:05:39 Timp 3701 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Belciugan Angelo George LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:09:62 Timp 5468 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Buda Corina Roxana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:14:49 Timp 5918 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bozga Alin Catalin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 01:06:34 Timp 4794 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Voicu Oana Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:13:58 Timp 4598 Cod 0 Puncte
5