Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national de copii 10 ani

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Puchiu Ingrid DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:32:03 Timp 11306 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Constantin Mara FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 10 ani 00:32:03 Timp 11522 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Mera Raluca SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 02:23:02 Timp 11203 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Buzea Ana Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 02:23:11 Timp 11020 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gadea Maria Claudia ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:32:21 Timp 11021 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Baraian Sonia Maria CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 02:30:73 Timp 11747 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Giurca Cristina Lucia And MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 10 ani 00:33:47 Timp 11680 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Hojda Andreea Raissa STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 02:33:27 Timp 11573 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pintilie Raluca Iris LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:33:72 Timp 10821 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Perju Alina SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 02:33:31 Timp 11206 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ivan Jasminne Anne Marie SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 10 ani 00:33:79 Timp 11364 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Geana Antoanela Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 02:36:06 Timp 10553 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Nitu Antonia Daria SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 10 ani 00:34:27 Timp 11538 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gherman Mara Elena PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 02:36:96 Timp 11534 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Baleanu Andreea Narcisa MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 10 ani 00:34:37 Timp 9579 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Paul Diana Octavia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 02:38:31 Timp 11172 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Blindu Andreea Diana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:34:39 Timp 11182 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Sicobean Alexandra Maria CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 10 ani 02:38:71 Timp 11193 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Geana Antoanela Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:34:91 Timp 10553 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Rusu Roberta Cristina TCB - As."TENIS CLUB 2000" BUCURESTI 10 ani 02:38:92 Timp 11582 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cojocaru Alina Georgiana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 10 ani 00:34:93 Timp 11660 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cimpianu Carina Maria CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 10 ani 02:42:77 Timp 11684 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ilie Maria Miruna LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 10 ani 00:35:05 Timp 9522 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Chiricheu Patricia COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 10 ani 00:35:05 Timp 10123 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sima Ana Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 02:43:27 Timp 11231 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Muca Andreea Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 02:48:91 Timp 11635 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Hojda Andreea Raissa STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:35:06 Timp 11573 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Avram Denisa Nicoleta SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 02:51:50 Timp 11494 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mera Raluca SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:35:57 Timp 11203 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Raducanu Ania Mihaela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 02:57:40 Timp 10542 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pitariu Lacramioara SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:35:62 Timp 11208 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Haiduc Karyna Daniela LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 02:59:69 Timp 11431 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Kokkinakis Elena Maria SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 10 ani 00:35:69 Timp 11366 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Busa Ioana Isabel LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 10 ani 03:03:41 Timp 11390 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Haulica Ioana Maria SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:35:75 Timp 11201 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Takacs Sandra MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 03:03:62 Timp 11673 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Gherman Mara Elena PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:35:78 Timp 11534 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Crismaru Amalia Gabriela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 03:13:30 Timp 11646 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dragan Theodora ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:36:01 Timp 11634 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Balint Anamaria Izabela LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 10 ani 00:36:05 Timp 11393 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Buzea Ana Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:36:16 Timp 11020 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Aconstantinese Iulia Geor SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:36:34 Timp 11207 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Rasinar Alexandra CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:36:41 Timp 11751 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ciuciuc Rebeca Dora SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:36:49 Timp 11484 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Vlaicu Andreea Ioana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:36:54 Timp 11536 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Stroe Teodora Simina BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 10 ani 00:36:66 Timp 11223 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Filip Ioana LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 10 ani 00:36:79 Timp 11459 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Popescu Andreea Beatrice LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 10 ani 00:36:95 Timp 10795 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Fangli Henrietta STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:37:14 Timp 11346 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Tantau Iulia CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 10 ani 00:37:18 Timp 11194 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Harangus Cristina Daniel SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:37:37 Timp 11205 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Iftimie Patricia Maria SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 10 ani 00:37:40 Timp 11659 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Perju Alina SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:37:48 Timp 11206 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Herlas Karina Luana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:37:48 Timp 11559 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Sima Ana Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:37:69 Timp 11231 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Baraian Sonia Maria CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:37:70 Timp 11747 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Stan Denisa Gabriela ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:37:73 Timp 11019 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Urda Ioana Ramona VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 10 ani 00:37:86 Timp 11162 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Belu Andreea Elena TCB - As."TENIS CLUB 2000" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:37:88 Timp 10878 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Dascal Alexia CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:37:91 Timp 11750 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Mihai Antonia Maria PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:38:69 Timp 11537 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Costache Elisa Andreea LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:38:84 Timp 11647 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Racoti Diana Florina CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:38:84 Timp 11752 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Costras Patricia Gabriela CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 10 ani 00:38:99 Timp 11681 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Badea Andrada Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:39:01 Timp 10562 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Rados Alessia Elena SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:39:07 Timp 11202 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Rusu Roberta Cristina TCB - As."TENIS CLUB 2000" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:39:17 Timp 11582 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Indrican Andrada Calina LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:39:21 Timp 11427 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Veres Bernadett CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 10 ani 00:39:42 Timp 11686 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Metiu Bianca Ioana MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 10 ani 00:39:46 Timp 11326 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Florea Daria Mihaela LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 10 ani 00:39:47 Timp 9905 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Negrau Mara Denisa CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 10 ani 00:39:51 Timp 11683 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Mateicu Aura Cristina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:39:54 Timp 10705 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Davidescu Adriana Ioana TCB - As."TENIS CLUB 2000" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:39:60 Timp 11581 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Cimpianu Carina Maria CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 10 ani 00:39:79 Timp 11684 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Sicobean Alexandra Maria CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 10 ani 00:39:91 Timp 11193 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Popov Snejana Dusita DET - Clubul Sportiv DELFIN Timisoara 10 ani 00:40:10 Timp 11619 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Ticu Marian Antonia Franc LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:40:25 Timp 11642 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Stroea Ecaterina Elena SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:40:37 Timp 11233 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Nicolae Adriana Mihaela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:40:38 Timp 10589 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Kaluser Andra SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:40:43 Timp 11204 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Tutila Cristina Maria Mir STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:40:47 Timp 11731 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Muntean Diana Anamaria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:40:48 Timp 11184 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Satmari Sandra Medeea CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 10 ani 00:40:52 Timp 11195 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Sabau Gwyneth Olimpia COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 10 ani 00:40:58 Timp 10403 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Stan Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:40:58 Timp 11641 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Jucan Diana CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:40:63 Timp 11739 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Perde Daria Bianca CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:40:68 Timp 11741 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Costea Denisa Mariana DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 10 ani 00:40:77 Timp 11444 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Ionescu Corina Maria TCB - As."TENIS CLUB 2000" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:40:85 Timp 10877 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Rinjea Ruxandra Gabriela SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:40:91 Timp 11244 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Paul Diana Octavia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:40:94 Timp 11172 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Barbu Ana Maria Daniela BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:41:25 Timp 11466 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Constantin Andra Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:41:32 Timp 11711 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Pastor Iulia Calina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:41:43 Timp 11561 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Nita Roxana Mariana MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 10 ani 00:41:56 Timp 11556 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Foca Alexandra Andreea SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:41:60 Timp 11228 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Popa Andreea Aida MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:41:74 Timp 11670 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Avram Denisa Nicoleta SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:41:85 Timp 11494 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Ciurusnuc Alexandra Andre SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 10 ani 00:41:86 Timp 11712 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Muca Andreea Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:42:25 Timp 11635 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Gavra Mara Andreea COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 10 ani 00:42:27 Timp 10453 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Baciu Sara Monica PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:42:50 Timp 11528 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Ungureanu Catalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:42:66 Timp 9896 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Mircea Fanatan Ana Ioana CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 10 ani 00:42:78 Timp 11196 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Vasilache Teodora Ioana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:42:82 Timp 11526 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Foca Ana Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:43:03 Timp 11230 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Tomuta Irina Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:43:03 Timp 11645 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Vaduva Denisa Maria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:43:09 Timp 11186 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Marcu Antonia Cristina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:43:11 Timp 11245 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Raducanu Ania Mihaela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:43:26 Timp 10542 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Jaravete Paula Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:43:28 Timp 11336 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Siliste Maria Tatiana CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 10 ani 00:43:47 Timp 11613 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Crismaru Amalia Gabriela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:43:72 Timp 11646 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Serbanoiu Clara LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 10 ani 00:43:75 Timp 10797 Cod 0 Puncte
97 Haiduc Karyna Daniela LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:43:85 Timp 11431 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Stanescu Beatrice Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:43:86 Timp 11294 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Chis Ana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:44:03 Timp 11171 Cod 0 Puncte
100 Vasile Alexandra Elena PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 10 ani 00:44:11 Timp 11370 Cod 0 Puncte
101 Takacs Sandra MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:44:45 Timp 11673 Cod 0 Puncte
102 Vizman Stefana Maria STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:44:53 Timp 11572 Cod 0 Puncte
103 Nita Andreea ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:44:54 Timp 11633 Cod 0 Puncte
104 Buzila Alexandra Ioana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:44:58 Timp 10584 Cod 0 Puncte
105 Strimbu Alexandra MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 10 ani 00:45:01 Timp 11323 Cod 0 Puncte
106 Pastean Flavia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:45:07 Timp 11486 Cod 0 Puncte
107 Rujan Diana Patricia MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:45:59 Timp 11671 Cod 0 Puncte
107 Stefanescu Karina Andrada STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:45:59 Timp 11568 Cod 0 Puncte
109 Bulzu Mariaelena Florinel UNR - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 10 ani 00:45:73 Timp 11500 Cod 0 Puncte
110 Millea Silvia Alexandra TCB - As."TENIS CLUB 2000" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:46:09 Timp 10876 Cod 0 Puncte
111 Calapod Delia Georgiana SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 10 ani 00:46:16 Timp 11716 Cod 0 Puncte
112 Moldovan Madalina Ioana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:46:33 Timp 11415 Cod 0 Puncte
113 Matei Adriana Diana LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 10 ani 00:46:58 Timp 11360 Cod 0 Puncte
114 Musat Ana Iustina PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 10 ani 00:47:16 Timp 11383 Cod 0 Puncte
115 Olteanu Ana Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:47:34 Timp 11722 Cod 0 Puncte
116 Bratu Andra Claudia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:47:44 Timp 11246 Cod 0 Puncte
117 Pana Maria Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:47:63 Timp 11640 Cod 0 Puncte
118 Ungureanu Natalia Patrici MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:47:67 Timp 11675 Cod 0 Puncte
119 Ureche Iulia Alexandra LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:48:13 Timp 11423 Cod 0 Puncte
120 Flutar Nicole LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:48:29 Timp 11317 Cod 0 Puncte
121 Baiasu Cristiana Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:48:43 Timp 10536 Cod 0 Puncte
122 Bobaila Ioana Emilia ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:48:46 Timp 11335 Cod 0 Puncte
123 Duica Rebeca Madalina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:49:62 Timp 11476 Cod 0 Puncte
124 Boca Mara Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:50:24 Timp 11644 Cod 0 Puncte
125 Georgescu Miruna Alexandr PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 10 ani 00:50:87 Timp 11371 Cod 0 Puncte
126 Baciu Antonia Lavinia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:51:37 Timp 11480 Cod 0 Puncte
127 Barto Vanessa Patricia MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:52:21 Timp 11672 Cod 0 Puncte
128 Anghel Stefania Catalina LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 10 ani 00:53:90 Timp 11456 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m bras (0-99M custom)

1 Popescu Robert Ioan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:42:85 Timp 11603 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Marton Arnold SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:43:09 Timp 11211 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ionescu Mihnea Ioan ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:43:29 Timp 11653 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nicusan Daniel Alexandru STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:43:85 Timp 11349 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Marinica Rares ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:43:97 Timp 11027 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Mindroc Adrian C-Tin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:44:66 Timp 11604 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Vaidian Iustin Ioan MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 10 ani 00:44:79 Timp 11325 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Haiducu Laurentiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:45:00 Timp 9918 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Doaga Claudiu Andrei CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 10 ani 00:45:10 Timp 11726 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mocanu Andrei Octavian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 10 ani 00:45:12 Timp 11663 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Kitaly David STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:45:22 Timp 11351 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Serdin Cosmin Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:45:93 Timp 11464 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Duican Robert Ionut LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:46:18 Timp 11600 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ionescu Andrei Alex. CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:46:19 Timp 9919 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cociorva Alexandro Costin CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 10 ani 00:46:60 Timp 11729 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pojoreanu Alexandru Petri SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 10 ani 00:46:62 Timp 11661 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Hancu Alexandru TCB - As."TENIS CLUB 2000" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:46:94 Timp 10857 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cernescu Alexandru Ioan SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 10 ani 00:47:34 Timp 11367 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Preda David Bogdan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:47:44 Timp 11412 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Chitoiu Raul Andrei MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 10 ani 00:47:48 Timp 9578 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Rebenciuc Paul Florin SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 10 ani 00:47:56 Timp 11540 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Druga Rares Andrei SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 10 ani 00:47:63 Timp 11657 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Hampu Marian Constantin MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 10 ani 00:47:97 Timp 11331 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Valle Lucian Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:48:11 Timp 11649 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Lupu Alexandru Eugen SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 10 ani 00:48:15 Timp 11662 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Bacila Vlad George MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 10 ani 00:48:25 Timp 11329 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Banu Alexandru Gabriel BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 10 ani 00:48:34 Timp 11225 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Simionescu Raoul Cristian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:48:40 Timp 11570 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Tanase Augustin Sergiu PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:48:44 Timp 11530 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Hosu Raul Catalin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:48:44 Timp 11181 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Cojocaru Andrei Ioan SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:48:50 Timp 11450 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Iacob Victor Stefan SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:48:53 Timp 11210 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Radu Marius Theodor CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:48:58 Timp 10561 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Solea Luca Mihai TCB - As."TENIS CLUB 2000" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:48:91 Timp 10855 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Rogoz Lorincz Erick CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:49:06 Timp 11748 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Lupu Adrian Theodor FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 10 ani 00:49:10 Timp 11524 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Sincraian Cristian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:49:15 Timp 11212 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Muresan Radu Patric STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:49:24 Timp 11350 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Leu Razvan Constantin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:49:29 Timp 11533 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Mateiciuc Alexandru SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 10 ani 00:49:34 Timp 11539 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Zaharie Andrei Codrut BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:49:35 Timp 11174 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Cardasol Florin ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:49:39 Timp 11028 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Gyarmathy Csaba BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:49:80 Timp 11724 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Ilie Eusebio Ionut SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:49:88 Timp 11436 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Bar Andrei CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 10 ani 00:49:97 Timp 11685 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Iorga Sebastian Andrei LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 10 ani 00:50:22 Timp 10799 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Ciolpan Alexandru Vasile CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 10 ani 00:50:24 Timp 11199 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Olteanu Radu Ion SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:50:24 Timp 11449 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Muraru Tudor Andrei VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 10 ani 00:50:32 Timp 11167 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Motas Brinzei Ioan Cristi STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:50:46 Timp 11363 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Ciobanescu David Mihai LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 10 ani 00:50:47 Timp 11547 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Lighici Florin PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:50:52 Timp 11529 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Crisan Maxim Jr STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:50:85 Timp 11361 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Vuta Alexandru STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:50:87 Timp 11348 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Neag Darius Stefan SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:51:18 Timp 11213 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Benea Andrei CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 10 ani 00:51:34 Timp 11728 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Andrei Gabriel Emanuel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:51:87 Timp 11237 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Coman Mario Eduard LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:51:89 Timp 11318 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Bordei Catalin Stefan SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 10 ani 00:52:03 Timp 11695 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Iova Luca Alexandre COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 10 ani 00:52:10 Timp 10454 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Radu Octavian Mihai LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 10 ani 00:52:25 Timp 10796 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Avramovici Andrei Robert UNR - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 10 ani 00:52:76 Timp 11501 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Tandara Andrei MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 10 ani 00:52:97 Timp 9574 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Caravan Bogdan Andrei SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:53:09 Timp 11491 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Otoiu Luca Ioan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:53:13 Timp 11052 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Gherghe Luca Ioan BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:53:15 Timp 11703 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Iovanica Iustin Sorin UNR - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 10 ani 00:53:17 Timp 11498 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Brandt Christophe MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:53:17 Timp 11666 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Lazar Stefan Paul MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 10 ani 00:53:19 Timp 11327 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Silaghi Rares LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:53:22 Timp 11411 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Todoran Patrick BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:53:36 Timp 11183 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Bondre Dacian Miodrag SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:53:36 Timp 11475 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Dragomir Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:53:48 Timp 9907 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Toie Alex Octavian Ioan COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 10 ani 00:53:48 Timp 10410 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Iusein David Gabriel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:53:83 Timp 11320 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Sidor Ioan Sebastian PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:54:04 Timp 11527 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Crisan Tudor LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:54:51 Timp 11416 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Vlad Giulio Marco TCB - As."TENIS CLUB 2000" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:54:52 Timp 10856 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Laszlo Zoltan MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:54:73 Timp 11667 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Iliescu Razvan Bogdan TCB - As."TENIS CLUB 2000" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:54:80 Timp 11584 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Cismas Bogdan Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:54:91 Timp 11648 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Grama Antonio VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 10 ani 00:55:08 Timp 11164 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Amariei Mihai PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 10 ani 00:55:08 Timp 11381 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Babiciu Sebastian Adrian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:55:15 Timp 11414 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Bartok Norbert LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 10 ani 00:55:84 Timp 11457 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Macovei Luca STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:55:86 Timp 11574 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Popescu Vlad Marian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:55:89 Timp 11643 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Klemens Cristian David DET - Clubul Sportiv DELFIN Timisoara 10 ani 00:55:95 Timp 11620 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Bucurescu Victor Aurel LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 10 ani 00:55:98 Timp 11548 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Trif Horatiu Tudor CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 10 ani 00:56:04 Timp 11200 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Budea Patrick COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 10 ani 00:56:07 Timp 9751 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Dragut Radu Mihai SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:56:18 Timp 11232 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Antal Musteti Mihai Cosmi STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:56:40 Timp 11562 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Raducanu Vlad Tiberiu PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 10 ani 00:56:59 Timp 11368 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Bordea Antonio Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:56:60 Timp 10703 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Bogaromi David LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 10 ani 00:56:74 Timp 11407 Cod 0 Puncte
97 Plainiceanu Sebastian Gab UNR - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 10 ani 00:56:78 Timp 11496 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Besliu Gherghescu Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:56:82 Timp 9917 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Tomoiaga Paul Robert MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:56:84 Timp 11669 Cod 0 Puncte
100 Degeratu Razvan Stefan CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 10 ani 00:57:04 Timp 11727 Cod 0 Puncte
101 Vlad Denis Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:57:09 Timp 11636 Cod 0 Puncte
102 Lungu Ionel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:57:30 Timp 11639 Cod 0 Puncte
103 Bele Raul Antonio LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:57:53 Timp 11413 Cod 0 Puncte
104 Banu Matei BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 10 ani 00:57:65 Timp 11226 Cod 0 Puncte
105 Muresan Bogdan Adrian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:57:86 Timp 11187 Cod 0 Puncte
106 Rosmenteniuc Luca Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:58:09 Timp 11650 Cod 0 Puncte
107 Mihai Eugen Andrei SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:58:68 Timp 11483 Cod 0 Puncte
108 Dragomir Alexandru Mihai CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 10 ani 00:58:74 Timp 11609 Cod 0 Puncte
109 Borduz Flavius Andrei SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:58:86 Timp 11489 Cod 0 Puncte
110 Simion Alexandru Florin PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 10 ani 00:59:16 Timp 11369 Cod 0 Puncte
111 Cosug Andrei ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:59:69 Timp 11632 Cod 0 Puncte
112 Vizitiu Bogdan BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 10 ani 00:59:87 Timp 11224 Cod 0 Puncte
113 Caisin Theodor Mihai SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 01:00:54 Timp 11234 Cod 0 Puncte
114 Petcu Alexandru Andrei PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 10 ani 01:00:67 Timp 11372 Cod 0 Puncte
115 Secuianu Alexandru Radu PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 10 ani 01:00:73 Timp 11377 Cod 0 Puncte
116 Buligescu Mihnea PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 10 ani 01:01:31 Timp 11375 Cod 0 Puncte
117 Stanescu Vlad Andrei DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 10 ani 01:01:45 Timp 11440 Cod 0 Puncte
118 Procopianu Roberto Gabrie PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 10 ani 01:01:57 Timp 11382 Cod 0 Puncte
119 Ciuhandu Eduard Alex STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 01:01:76 Timp 11569 Cod 0 Puncte
120 Plaiasu Codrut Stefan LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 10 ani 01:01:79 Timp 11458 Cod 0 Puncte
121 Cionca Sergiu Viorel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 01:01:86 Timp 11426 Cod 0 Puncte
122 Racoceanu Rares UNR - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 10 ani 01:01:91 Timp 11497 Cod 0 Puncte
123 Lazar Ovidiu Cristian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 01:02:08 Timp 10559 Cod 0 Puncte
124 David Ioan Bogdan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 01:02:81 Timp 10532 Cod 0 Puncte
125 Dragulin David PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 10 ani 01:02:90 Timp 11373 Cod 0 Puncte
125 Cuzuban Sebastian Andrei CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 10 ani 01:02:90 Timp 11612 Cod 0 Puncte
127 Viorel Alexandru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 01:03:09 Timp 11333 Cod 0 Puncte
128 Miu Robert Constantin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 01:03:58 Timp 11637 Cod 0 Puncte
129 Dumitrescu Robert Stefan CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 10 ani 01:04:25 Timp 11614 Cod 0 Puncte
130 Milu Vasile Marian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:04:32 Timp 11481 Cod 0 Puncte
131 Zorliu Stefan Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 01:04:36 Timp 11251 Cod 0 Puncte
132 Anghel Dorian Nicolae LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 01:08:35 Timp 11315 Cod 0 Puncte
133 Mihalache Alexandru Cipri LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 01:09:08 Timp 11418 Cod 0 Puncte
134 Miazga Andre MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 01:09:57 Timp 11665 Cod 0 Puncte
135 Drand Radu MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 01:20:97 Timp 11676 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m bras (0-99F custom)

1 Gadea Maria Claudia ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:41:57 Timp 11021 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Pitariu Lacramioara SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:42:21 Timp 11208 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Pintilie Raluca Iris LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 10 ani 00:43:22 Timp 10821 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Puchiu Ingrid DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:43:72 Timp 11306 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Fangli Henrietta STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:44:35 Timp 11346 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nitu Antonia Daria SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 10 ani 00:44:47 Timp 11538 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Perju Alina SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:44:59 Timp 11206 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Giurca Cristina Lucia And MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 10 ani 00:45:61 Timp 11680 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Iftimie Patricia Maria SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 10 ani 00:45:68 Timp 11659 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Hojda Andreea Raissa STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:45:92 Timp 11573 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cojocaru Alina Georgiana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 10 ani 00:47:24 Timp 11660 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ilie Maria Miruna LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 10 ani 00:47:37 Timp 9522 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Geana Antoanela Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:47:46 Timp 10553 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ciuciuc Rebeca Dora SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:47:57 Timp 11484 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Chiricheu Patricia COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 10 ani 00:47:70 Timp 10123 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Aconstantinese Iulia Geor SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:47:82 Timp 11207 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ivan Jasminne Anne Marie SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 10 ani 00:47:90 Timp 11364 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Constantin Mara FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 10 ani 00:47:99 Timp 11522 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Davidescu Adriana Ioana TCB - As."TENIS CLUB 2000" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:48:36 Timp 11581 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Blindu Andreea Diana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:48:57 Timp 11182 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stroe Teodora Simina BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 10 ani 00:48:71 Timp 11223 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Kokkinakis Elena Maria SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 10 ani 00:48:79 Timp 11366 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Muntean Diana Anamaria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:48:85 Timp 11184 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Belu Andreea Elena TCB - As."TENIS CLUB 2000" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:48:97 Timp 10878 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Haulica Ioana Maria SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:49:02 Timp 11201 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Stan Denisa Gabriela ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:49:35 Timp 11019 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Cimpianu Carina Maria CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 10 ani 00:49:37 Timp 11684 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Gherman Mara Elena PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:49:92 Timp 11534 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Buzea Ana Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:50:00 Timp 11020 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Stan Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:50:06 Timp 11641 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Costea Denisa Mariana DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 10 ani 00:50:20 Timp 11444 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Costras Patricia Gabriela CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 10 ani 00:50:21 Timp 11681 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Baraian Sonia Maria CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:50:43 Timp 11747 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ionescu Corina Maria TCB - As."TENIS CLUB 2000" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:50:49 Timp 10877 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Popescu Andreea Beatrice LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 10 ani 00:50:56 Timp 10795 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Rados Alessia Elena SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:50:76 Timp 11202 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Paul Diana Octavia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:50:94 Timp 11172 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Nita Andreea ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:51:16 Timp 11633 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Herlas Karina Luana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:51:41 Timp 11559 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Metiu Bianca Ioana MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 10 ani 00:51:72 Timp 11326 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Dragan Theodora ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:51:74 Timp 11634 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Negrau Mara Denisa CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 10 ani 00:51:76 Timp 11683 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Urda Ioana Ramona VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 10 ani 00:51:92 Timp 11162 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Harangus Cristina Daniel SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:52:28 Timp 11205 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Popov Snejana Dusita DET - Clubul Sportiv DELFIN Timisoara 10 ani 00:52:32 Timp 11619 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Sabau Gwyneth Olimpia COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 10 ani 00:52:49 Timp 10403 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Avram Denisa Nicoleta SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:52:59 Timp 11494 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Mihai Antonia Maria PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:52:94 Timp 11537 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Costache Elisa Andreea LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:53:03 Timp 11647 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Jucan Diana CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:53:23 Timp 11739 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Mera Raluca SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:53:31 Timp 11203 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Veres Bernadett CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 10 ani 00:53:32 Timp 11686 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Mateicu Aura Cristina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:53:33 Timp 10705 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Tutila Cristina Maria Mir STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:53:34 Timp 11731 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Muca Andreea Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:53:41 Timp 11635 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Vizman Stefana Maria STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:53:46 Timp 11572 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Sima Ana Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:53:70 Timp 11231 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Busa Ioana Isabel LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 10 ani 00:53:71 Timp 11390 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Sicobean Alexandra Maria CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 10 ani 00:53:71 Timp 11193 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Budai Roxana Maria LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 10 ani 00:53:80 Timp 11391 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Barto Vanessa Patricia MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:53:82 Timp 11672 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Vasile Alexandra Elena PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 10 ani 00:53:91 Timp 11370 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Anghel Stefania Catalina LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 10 ani 00:53:93 Timp 11456 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Indrican Andrada Calina LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:53:94 Timp 11427 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Kaluser Andra SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:53:95 Timp 11204 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Badea Andrada Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:54:33 Timp 10562 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Florea Daria Mihaela LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 10 ani 00:54:62 Timp 9905 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Barbu Ana Maria Daniela BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:54:66 Timp 11466 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Rusu Roberta Cristina TCB - As."TENIS CLUB 2000" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:54:69 Timp 11582 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Baciu Sara Monica PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:54:88 Timp 11528 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Vlaicu Andreea Ioana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:55:00 Timp 11536 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Jaravete Paula Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:55:01 Timp 11336 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Popa Andreea Aida MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:55:30 Timp 11670 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Stroea Ecaterina Elena SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:55:60 Timp 11233 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Foca Alexandra Andreea SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:55:77 Timp 11228 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Takacs Sandra MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:55:83 Timp 11673 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Filip Ioana LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 10 ani 00:56:11 Timp 11459 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Ureche Iulia Alexandra LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:56:62 Timp 11423 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Haiduc Karyna Daniela LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:56:97 Timp 11431 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Ticu Marian Antonia Franc LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:57:04 Timp 11642 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Vaduva Denisa Maria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:57:04 Timp 11186 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Pana Maria Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:57:11 Timp 11640 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Vasilache Teodora Ioana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:57:14 Timp 11526 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Tantau Iulia CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 10 ani 00:57:18 Timp 11194 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Bulzu Mariaelena Florinel UNR - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 10 ani 00:57:45 Timp 11500 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Gavra Mara Andreea COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 10 ani 00:58:03 Timp 10453 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Bobaila Ioana Emilia ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:58:31 Timp 11335 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Nicolae Adriana Mihaela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:58:57 Timp 10589 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Pastean Flavia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:58:66 Timp 11486 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Buzila Alexandra Ioana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:58:67 Timp 10584 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Millea Silvia Alexandra TCB - As."TENIS CLUB 2000" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:58:75 Timp 10876 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Chis Ana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:58:79 Timp 11171 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Bratu Andra Claudia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:58:95 Timp 11246 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Rujan Diana Patricia MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:58:99 Timp 11671 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Moldovan Madalina Ioana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:59:35 Timp 11415 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Crismaru Amalia Gabriela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:59:38 Timp 11646 Cod 0 Puncte
97 Ungureanu Natalia Patrici MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:59:56 Timp 11675 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Satmari Sandra Medeea CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 10 ani 00:59:73 Timp 11195 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Siliste Maria Tatiana CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 10 ani 00:59:79 Timp 11613 Cod 0 Puncte
100 Raducanu Ania Mihaela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 01:00:11 Timp 10542 Cod 0 Puncte
101 Duica Rebeca Madalina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:00:98 Timp 11476 Cod 0 Puncte
102 Boca Mara Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 01:02:07 Timp 11644 Cod 0 Puncte
103 Ungureanu Catalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 01:02:18 Timp 9896 Cod 0 Puncte
104 Stanescu Beatrice Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 01:02:94 Timp 11294 Cod 0 Puncte
105 Mircea Fanatan Ana Ioana CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 10 ani 01:03:18 Timp 11196 Cod 0 Puncte
106 Baiasu Cristiana Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 01:03:40 Timp 10536 Cod 0 Puncte
107 Serbanoiu Clara LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 10 ani 01:03:49 Timp 10797 Cod 0 Puncte
108 Musat Ana Iustina PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 10 ani 01:03:56 Timp 11383 Cod 0 Puncte
109 Stefanescu Karina Andrada STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 01:03:77 Timp 11568 Cod 0 Puncte
110 Matei Adriana Diana LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 10 ani 01:04:55 Timp 11360 Cod 0 Puncte
111 Olteanu Ana Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 01:04:57 Timp 11722 Cod 0 Puncte
112 Strimbu Alexandra MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 10 ani 01:04:80 Timp 11323 Cod 0 Puncte
113 Baciu Antonia Lavinia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:05:57 Timp 11480 Cod 0 Puncte
114 Constantin Andra Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 01:06:00 Timp 11711 Cod 0 Puncte
115 Tomuta Irina Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 01:08:37 Timp 11645 Cod 0 Puncte
116 Pastor Iulia Calina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 01:11:73 Timp 11561 Cod 0 Puncte
117 Georgescu Miruna Alexandr PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 10 ani 01:15:92 Timp 11371 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m fluture (0-99F custom)

1 Gadea Maria Claudia ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:36:13 Timp 11021 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Puchiu Ingrid DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:36:18 Timp 11306 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Constantin Mara FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 10 ani 00:36:34 Timp 11522 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Baleanu Andreea Narcisa MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 10 ani 00:36:77 Timp 9579 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Giurca Cristina Lucia And MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 10 ani 00:36:79 Timp 11680 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Pitariu Lacramioara SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:38:29 Timp 11208 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ivan Jasminne Anne Marie SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 10 ani 00:38:59 Timp 11364 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Blindu Andreea Diana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:38:91 Timp 11182 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Kokkinakis Elena Maria SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 10 ani 00:39:45 Timp 11366 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cojocaru Alina Georgiana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 10 ani 00:39:49 Timp 11660 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Rasinar Alexandra CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:39:98 Timp 11751 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ilie Maria Miruna LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 10 ani 00:40:47 Timp 9522 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stan Denisa Gabriela ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:40:50 Timp 11019 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Negrau Mara Denisa CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 10 ani 00:40:78 Timp 11683 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Belu Andreea Elena TCB - As."TENIS CLUB 2000" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:40:97 Timp 10878 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Haulica Ioana Maria SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:41:53 Timp 11201 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Harangus Cristina Daniel SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:41:74 Timp 11205 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Fangli Henrietta STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:41:97 Timp 11346 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Costras Patricia Gabriela CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 10 ani 00:42:18 Timp 11681 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dragan Theodora ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:42:55 Timp 11634 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Geana Antoanela Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:42:55 Timp 10553 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Buzea Ana Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:42:69 Timp 11020 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Nitu Antonia Daria SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 10 ani 00:42:71 Timp 11538 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Chiricheu Patricia COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 10 ani 00:43:13 Timp 10123 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Hojda Andreea Raissa STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:43:17 Timp 11573 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Stroe Teodora Simina BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 10 ani 00:43:65 Timp 11223 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Mera Raluca SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:43:82 Timp 11203 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Davidescu Adriana Ioana TCB - As."TENIS CLUB 2000" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:43:85 Timp 11581 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Baraian Sonia Maria CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:43:87 Timp 11747 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Gherman Mara Elena PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:43:87 Timp 11534 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Perju Alina SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:43:99 Timp 11206 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Sicobean Alexandra Maria CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 10 ani 00:44:10 Timp 11193 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Florea Daria Mihaela LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 10 ani 00:44:25 Timp 9905 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Iftimie Patricia Maria SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 10 ani 00:44:25 Timp 11659 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Ciuciuc Rebeca Dora SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:44:34 Timp 11484 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Popescu Andreea Beatrice LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 10 ani 00:44:47 Timp 10795 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Metiu Bianca Ioana MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 10 ani 00:44:91 Timp 11326 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Balint Anamaria Izabela LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 10 ani 00:44:93 Timp 11393 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Vlaicu Andreea Ioana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:45:10 Timp 11536 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Nita Roxana Mariana MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 10 ani 00:45:39 Timp 11556 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Costea Denisa Mariana DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 10 ani 00:45:64 Timp 11444 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Herlas Karina Luana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:46:21 Timp 11559 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Mateicu Aura Cristina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:46:23 Timp 10705 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Aconstantinese Iulia Geor SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:46:65 Timp 11207 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Tantau Iulia CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 10 ani 00:46:66 Timp 11194 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Kaluser Andra SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:46:69 Timp 11204 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Rados Alessia Elena SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:46:78 Timp 11202 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Vasilache Teodora Ioana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:46:85 Timp 11526 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Tutila Cristina Maria Mir STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:47:24 Timp 11731 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Veres Bernadett CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 10 ani 00:47:31 Timp 11686 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Filip Ioana LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 10 ani 00:47:44 Timp 11459 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Costache Elisa Andreea LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:47:70 Timp 11647 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Ticu Marian Antonia Franc LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:47:72 Timp 11642 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Badea Andrada Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:47:73 Timp 10562 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Cimpianu Carina Maria CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 10 ani 00:47:86 Timp 11684 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Urda Ioana Ramona VPN - As.Cl..Sportiv VIP SANGYM PIATRA NEAMT 10 ani 00:48:87 Timp 11162 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Sabau Gwyneth Olimpia COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 10 ani 00:49:11 Timp 10403 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Muca Andreea Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:49:26 Timp 11635 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Ciurusnuc Alexandra Andre SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 10 ani 00:49:80 Timp 11712 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Nita Andreea ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:49:90 Timp 11633 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Rusu Roberta Cristina TCB - As."TENIS CLUB 2000" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:50:25 Timp 11582 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Calapod Delia Georgiana SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 10 ani 00:50:28 Timp 11716 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Racoti Diana Florina CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:50:52 Timp 11752 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Popov Snejana Dusita DET - Clubul Sportiv DELFIN Timisoara 10 ani 00:50:90 Timp 11619 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Stan Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:50:93 Timp 11641 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Mihai Antonia Maria PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:50:93 Timp 11537 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Jaravete Paula Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:50:94 Timp 11336 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Haiduc Karyna Daniela LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:51:38 Timp 11431 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Vizman Stefana Maria STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:51:42 Timp 11572 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Rinjea Ruxandra Gabriela SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:51:64 Timp 11244 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Barbu Ana Maria Daniela BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:52:21 Timp 11466 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Siliste Maria Tatiana CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 10 ani 00:52:36 Timp 11613 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Satmari Sandra Medeea CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 10 ani 00:53:22 Timp 11195 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Olteanu Ana Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:53:71 Timp 11722 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Indrican Andrada Calina LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:53:75 Timp 11427 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Baciu Sara Monica PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:53:95 Timp 11528 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Ungureanu Catalina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:54:17 Timp 9896 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Pastor Iulia Calina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:54:38 Timp 11561 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Moldovan Madalina Ioana LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:55:17 Timp 11415 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Muntean Diana Anamaria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:55:18 Timp 11184 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Paul Diana Octavia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:55:36 Timp 11172 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Sima Ana Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:55:56 Timp 11231 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Raducanu Ania Mihaela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:55:82 Timp 10542 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Vasile Alexandra Elena PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 10 ani 00:55:83 Timp 11370 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Musat Ana Iustina PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 10 ani 00:55:94 Timp 11383 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Matei Adriana Diana LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 10 ani 00:56:32 Timp 11360 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Gavra Mara Andreea COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 10 ani 00:56:60 Timp 10453 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Anghel Stefania Catalina LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 10 ani 00:57:08 Timp 11456 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Nicolae Adriana Mihaela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:57:14 Timp 10589 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Stanescu Beatrice Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:57:87 Timp 11294 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Tomuta Irina Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:58:00 Timp 11645 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Vaduva Denisa Maria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:58:43 Timp 11186 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Busa Ioana Isabel LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 10 ani 00:59:47 Timp 11390 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Crismaru Amalia Gabriela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 01:00:03 Timp 11646 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Boca Mara Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 01:00:07 Timp 11644 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Mircea Fanatan Ana Ioana CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 10 ani 01:01:03 Timp 11196 Cod 0 Puncte
97 Baciu Antonia Lavinia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:01:80 Timp 11480 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Bulzu Mariaelena Florinel UNR - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 10 ani 01:01:85 Timp 11500 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Avram Denisa Nicoleta SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:02:13 Timp 11494 Cod 0 Puncte
100 Buzila Alexandra Ioana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 01:02:17 Timp 10584 Cod 0 Puncte
101 Strimbu Alexandra MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 10 ani 01:02:21 Timp 11323 Cod 0 Puncte
102 Constantin Andra Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 01:03:62 Timp 11711 Cod 0 Puncte
103 Ureche Iulia Alexandra LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 01:05:49 Timp 11423 Cod 0 Puncte
104 Serbanoiu Clara LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 10 ani 01:06:89 Timp 10797 Cod 0 Puncte
105 Pana Maria Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 01:07:57 Timp 11640 Cod 0 Puncte
106 Duica Rebeca Madalina SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 01:07:72 Timp 11476 Cod 0 Puncte
107 Stefanescu Karina Andrada STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 01:07:86 Timp 11568 Cod 0 Puncte
108 Georgescu Miruna Alexandr PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 10 ani 01:07:99 Timp 11371 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 m fluture (0-99M custom)

1 Popescu Robert Ioan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:34:54 Timp 11603 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Druga Rares Andrei SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 10 ani 00:34:93 Timp 11657 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Haiducu Laurentiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:34:99 Timp 9918 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Vaidian Iustin Ioan MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 10 ani 00:36:52 Timp 11325 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pojoreanu Alexandru Petri SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 10 ani 00:36:68 Timp 11661 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ionescu Mihnea Ioan ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:36:68 Timp 11653 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Duican Robert Ionut LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:36:75 Timp 11600 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ionescu Andrei Alex. CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:36:89 Timp 9919 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Iacob Victor Stefan SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:36:95 Timp 11210 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nicusan Daniel Alexandru STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:37:56 Timp 11349 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Doaga Claudiu Andrei CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 10 ani 00:37:62 Timp 11726 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Marton Arnold SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:37:85 Timp 11211 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mindroc Adrian C-Tin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:37:95 Timp 11604 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Banu Alexandru Gabriel BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 10 ani 00:38:09 Timp 11225 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Lupu Adrian Theodor FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 10 ani 00:38:10 Timp 11524 Cod 0 Puncte