Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national de seniori si juniori

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Popa Ioana Alexandra MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 22 ani 00:30:82 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Dragusin Bianca Diana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 19 ani 00:31:83 Timp 7738 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Macavei Carina Bianca CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 19 ani 00:31:13 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Nicolae Cristina Andreea STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 00:31:30 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Matachi Monica Andreea MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 18 ani 00:33:97 Timp 7568 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Budii Oana Cristina MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 18 ani 00:32:33 Timp 8337 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Manac Antoanela Felicia FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 18 ani 00:34:16 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Plesa Iulia Bianca ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 18 ani 00:34:56 Timp 8353 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Tatar Cristina Georgeta UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 28 ani 00:31:71 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Bocan Beatrice Sabina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:32:03 Timp 8889 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Lavic Diana Alina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:33:78 Timp 9594 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Radu Alexandra FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 15 ani 00:34:68 Timp 9612 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stoica Luciana Stefania SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 00:35:09 Timp 9357 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Iluca Denisa SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 00:35:27 Timp 9563 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Oneata Oana Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:35:93 Timp 9928 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Becheanu Maria Teodora DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 15 ani 00:40:02 Timp 9305 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Dansorean Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:32:50 Timp 8769 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 00:33:14 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Sandu Raluca Simona ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 17 ani 00:35:24 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Sucan Larisa Daiana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 17 ani 00:35:96 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Zehra Aynur Alina Valeria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 16 ani 00:33:83 Timp 8937 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ivacson Bianca Petruta SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 00:34:00 Timp 9275 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Balas Beatrice MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 16 ani 00:33:08 Timp 9163 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ilie Bianca Elena SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:34:07 Timp 8959 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Iliescu Irina Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 16 ani 00:33:64 Timp 8882 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ristache Andreea Francisc SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:35:65 Timp 8968 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Olariu Andreea Ioana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 00:35:91 Timp 8831 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Busuioc Alexandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:36:35 Timp 8961 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ghioca Nicoleta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:37:58 Timp 8441 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Bobe Ana Cristina DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 16 ani 00:38:67 Timp 8982 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 m spate (0-99F custom)

23 Ilies Alexandra SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 00:35:33 Timp 10635 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Lissov Diana SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 00:36:12 Timp 10636 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Gherghel Lisa Maria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 00:37:88 Timp 10488 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 50 m spate (0-99F custom)

25 Paius Ancuta Cristina SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 00:35:89 Timp 10282 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ion Alexandra Ioana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:37:20 Timp 10552 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 21 ani 00:27:57 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Macovei Daniel DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 21 ani 00:26:98 Timp 6836 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian UNR - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 21 ani 00:30:34 Timp 6938 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Radu Marius MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 21 ani 00:32:30 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Glinta Robert Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:27:57 Timp 9019 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Rus Dragos ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 00:30:50 Timp 9236 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Plesa Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 00:30:61 Timp 9114 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Simion Vlad Cristian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 16 ani 00:31:00 Timp 8942 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Martin Cristian Vasile SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 00:31:24 Timp 8839 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Ungur Catalin Paul MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 19 ani 00:27:10 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Raiu Florin Alexandru DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 19 ani 00:29:62 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 19 ani 00:29:07 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Baderca Catalin Martin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 19 ani 00:30:11 Timp 7775 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pop Ciprian Andrei LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 19 ani 00:30:27 Timp 7607 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 19 ani 00:30:75 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Coci Alexandru MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 24 ani 00:27:63 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 00:27:74 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Comboeanu Giani Cristian CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 18 ani 00:28:44 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gheorghe Mircea CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 00:29:09 Timp 8069 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 18 ani 00:29:76 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Lomnoseanu Mihai Alin DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 18 ani 00:29:98 Timp 8096 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cucerzan Andrei SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 18 ani 00:29:98 Timp 8199 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Bobric Dan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 00:30:41 Timp 8694 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Cozma Razvan Bogdan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 18 ani 00:30:64 Timp 8156 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Popescu Andrei Vlad UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 18 ani 00:30:87 Timp 8749 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Abibula Atila FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 18 ani 00:33:54 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ionita Radu LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 18 ani 00:33:96 Timp 8111 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Tudose Constantin ABC - Cl. Sp. "ARENA 2011" BACAU 22 ani 00:28:21 Timp 6652 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 22 ani 00:29:29 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Ganea Andrei Madalin FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 17 ani 00:29:50 Timp 8544 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Anghel Radu Mihai STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:29:58 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:29:56 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Talpai Tamas STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 17 ani 00:29:98 Timp 8620 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Petrescu Cristian Paul SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 00:30:31 Timp 8672 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ichim Sebastian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 17 ani 00:30:56 Timp 8465 Cod 0 Puncte

17. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

29 Glod Ionut Daniel LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 15 ani 00:30:65 Timp 8925 Cod 0 Puncte

18. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

30 Radu Ionut ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 00:30:66 Timp 9862 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Marchitan Teodor George SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 00:31:33 Timp 10324 Cod 0 Puncte

19. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Cozma Ionela DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 24 ani 01:04:88 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte

20. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Dobrin Alexandra UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 20 ani 01:04:74 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte

21. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Macavei Carina Bianca CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 19 ani 01:04:81 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte

22. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 01:06:69 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Morar Adriana Corina CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 17 ani 01:07:24 Timp 9150 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dansorean Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 01:07:14 Timp 8769 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Raduta Bianca Izabella CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 01:05:77 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ene Alina Gratiela LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 01:06:66 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 01:05:76 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ciorobea Maria Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 01:11:92 Timp 7151 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dragomir Gabriela Elena LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 01:11:99 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Baraian Alexandra Iulia CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 17 ani 01:15:94 Timp 10388 Cod 0 Puncte

23. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Bogdaneci Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 01:07:46 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nica Stefania Madalina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 01:10:26 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nicolae Cristina Andreea STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 01:05:81 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte

24. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Puchiu Andreea DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 01:07:37 Timp 8939 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dungeanu Diana SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 15 ani 01:11:35 Timp 10338 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Temple Alexandra Vasilica LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 01:11:58 Timp 9807 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Luchian Lisa Emilia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 01:14:09 Timp 9682 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Augustinov Andreea SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 01:14:41 Timp 9676 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Manzu Livia Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:15:23 Timp 8890 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Malina Andra Teodora SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 01:15:59 Timp 9566 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Popescu Emma Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:18:00 Timp 9501 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Oneata Oana Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:21:20 Timp 9928 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Dragomir Andreea STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:23:25 Timp 8891 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Mihalache Ioana Adina DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 15 ani 01:26:11 Timp 9720 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Becheanu Maria Teodora DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 15 ani 01:28:05 Timp 9305 Cod 0 Puncte

25. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Meila Ana Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:10:84 Timp 8008 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Balan Andreea Teodora CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 01:09:08 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ungureanu Maria Karina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:12:97 Timp 8371 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Vijan Alexandra Mihaela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:13:74 Timp 8375 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Baluta Luiza Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:14:77 Timp 8370 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Neaga Ana Maria SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 01:14:96 Timp 8840 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Zehra Aynur Alina Valeria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 16 ani 01:17:68 Timp 8937 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Balacianu Vasilica STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 01:19:36 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte

26. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Tecar Flavia Carmen CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 22 ani 01:10:69 Timp 9784 Cod 0 Puncte

27. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

17 Scarlatescu Sabrina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:10:91 Timp 9926 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stoica Elena Luciana ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 01:13:29 Timp 9984 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Stoican Ana Valeria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 01:14:85 Timp 9988 Cod 0 Puncte

28. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

32 Druta Andreea SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 01:15:82 Timp 10634 Cod 0 Puncte

29. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Coci Alexandru MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 24 ani 00:55:90 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte

30. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Trandafir Norbert CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 25 ani 00:57:53 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte

31. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 18 ani 00:57:09 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Georgescu Alexandru St. MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 18 ani 00:59:07 Timp 8263 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sabau Alexandru MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 18 ani 00:58:34 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 18 ani 00:56:77 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Iorga Roberth Gabriel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 01:03:74 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 18 ani 01:06:61 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Minea Andrei SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 01:08:14 Timp 8189 Cod 0 Puncte

32. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 19 ani 00:57:21 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Banciulescu Alexandru DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 19 ani 00:59:54 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ungur Catalin Paul MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 19 ani 01:00:14 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bota Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 19 ani 00:59:27 Timp 8163 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Pop Ciprian Andrei LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 19 ani 01:03:95 Timp 7607 Cod 0 Puncte

33. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Barbu George Eduard CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 00:58:74 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Farcutiu Alexandru LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 17 ani 00:57:13 Timp 8663 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 17 ani 01:00:26 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Zibileanu Radu Constantin FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 17 ani 01:00:77 Timp 8548 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ichim Sebastian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 17 ani 01:04:22 Timp 8465 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Stoican Doru Nicolae LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 17 ani 01:05:23 Timp 8660 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Stoica Robert Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 01:05:40 Timp 8742 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Talpai Tamas STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 17 ani 01:06:15 Timp 8620 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Szekely Alexandru Adrian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 17 ani 01:06:29 Timp 8719 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Prioteasa Andrei Vlad CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 01:06:83 Timp 8025 Cod 0 Puncte

34. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Vanta Dacian Tudor MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 21 ani 00:58:61 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Popa Gabriel Florian UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 21 ani 00:58:35 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Coste Alin MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 21 ani 00:58:37 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pirjol Dan Ionut MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 21 ani 01:01:34 Timp 6961 Cod 0 Puncte

35. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Coicici Miroslav Radu UNR - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 22 ani 00:59:20 Timp 6393 Cod 0 Puncte

36. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

20 Constantin Ionut UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 20 ani 01:01:45 Timp 7121 Cod 0 Puncte

37. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

21 Militaru Alexandru Kevin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:01:47 Timp 9503 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Dedu Catalin Constantin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 01:09:43 Timp 9347 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Crisnic Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 01:12:56 Timp 10313 Cod 0 Puncte

38. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

22 Nitulescu Sorin Costinel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:02:32 Timp 9006 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Pavala Paul SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 01:03:68 Timp 8849 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Simion Vlad Cristian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 16 ani 01:03:86 Timp 8942 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Tabora Vlad Dorel STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 01:03:95 Timp 8986 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Burcescu Victor Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:10:72 Timp 8012 Cod 0 Puncte

39. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

28 Radu Ionut ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 01:04:18 Timp 9862 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Tudose Vlad ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 01:09:63 Timp 11755 Cod 0 Puncte

40. 200 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Popa Ioana Alexandra MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 22 ani 02:44:21 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte

41. 200 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Ilie Florina Alexandra PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 17 ani 02:48:71 Timp 8733 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ciorobea Maria Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 02:54:30 Timp 7151 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Buzdugan Adelina Elena SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 17 ani 02:51:39 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Sucan Larisa Daiana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 17 ani 03:04:93 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte

42. 200 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Radu Alexandra FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 15 ani 02:46:52 Timp 9612 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Iluca Denisa SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 02:56:15 Timp 9563 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Balanescu Andreea LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 03:01:17 Timp 8892 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gogu Denisa Elena STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 02:50:42 Timp 9374 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cotinghiu Iulia Cristina ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 15 ani 02:49:22 Timp 8936 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pop Andreea Cristina CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 03:03:30 Timp 10387 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Nan Andreea Mihaela SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 03:15:19 Timp 9569 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Szanda Zita MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 15 ani 03:18:12 Timp 9636 Cod 0 Puncte

43. 200 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Dumitru Andreea Beatrice UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 18 ani 02:55:13 Timp 7535 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dumangiu Anca STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 18 ani 02:56:91 Timp 8130 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Buzatu Mariana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 02:50:02 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte

44. 200 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Lissov Diana SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 02:55:32 Timp 10636 Cod 0 Puncte

45. 200 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Stoica Elena Luciana ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 02:57:01 Timp 9984 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nae Andreea Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:56:09 Timp 8001 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Paius Ancuta Cristina SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 03:10:89 Timp 10282 Cod 0 Puncte

46. 200 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Roman Oana Teodora SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 03:00:01 Timp 8830 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Balacianu Vasilica STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 03:02:93 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dumitru Ana Maria DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 16 ani 03:04:20 Timp 9212 Cod 0 Puncte

47. 200 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Abibula Atila FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 18 ani 02:28:30 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Turdean Carlo Stefan MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 18 ani 02:27:89 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Oancea George Cristinel PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 18 ani 02:33:38 Timp 8229 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 02:26:93 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Badea Calin Mihai LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 02:47:80 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte

48. 200 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Roman Andrei Cristian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 02:30:00 Timp 8463 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cristescu Andrei Camil CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 17 ani 02:40:38 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Tufaru Liviu Alexandru CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 17 ani 02:47:76 Timp 8705 Cod 0 Puncte

49. 200 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Talos Daniel Gheorghe MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 23 ani 02:27:94 Timp 5968 Cod 0 Puncte

50. 200 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 22 ani 02:30:31 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte

51. 200 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Ghimboasa Sergiu Mihai SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 19 ani 02:44:36 Timp 7752 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Borz Marius Dumitru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 19 ani 02:33:70 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte

52. 200 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Morosanu Stefan Bogdan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 02:44:28 Timp 8010 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bria Alexandru CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 02:41:53 Timp 9194 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Rus Dragos ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 02:44:75 Timp 9236 Cod 0 Puncte

53. 200 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian UNR - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 21 ani 02:41:16 Timp 6938 Cod 0 Puncte

54. 200 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Marchitan Teodor George SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 02:45:54 Timp 10324 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bonea Sabin ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 02:46:71 Timp 9982 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dobre Andrei Petrisor LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 03:16:30 Timp 10194 Cod 0 Puncte

55. 200 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Ionita Nicolae Andrei UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 24 ani 02:37:25 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte

56. 200 m bras (0-99M custom)

17 Nas Mihai CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 02:46:53 Timp 9147 Cod 0 Puncte

57. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Artimon Alin Alexandru MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 21 ani 08:29:05 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte

58. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Tabora Vlad Dorel STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 09:47:54 Timp 8986 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Scarlat Bogdan Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 08:29:39 Timp 8374 Cod 0 Puncte

59. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Raiu Florin Alexandru DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 19 ani 08:31:05 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte

60. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Bobric Dan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 09:33:04 Timp 8694 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sabau Alexandru MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 18 ani 08:40:65 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Iorga Roberth Gabriel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 09:30:02 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 09:29:35 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Tomescu Vlad Constantin UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 18 ani 09:19:64 Timp 7560 Cod 0 Puncte

61. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Draghici Bogdan Florin UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 20 ani 09:30:74 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cristea Horia Stefan MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 20 ani 08:44:15 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte

62. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Minca Casian Andrei UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 26 ani 09:03:84 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte

63. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Morariu Bogdan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 09:33:23 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Morariu Nicolae Stelian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 09:36:65 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Anghel Radu Mihai STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 09:01:33 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte

64. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Bonea Sabin ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 09:20:93 Timp 9982 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tudose Vlad ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 10:15:50 Timp 11755 Cod 0 Puncte

65. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

18 Crisnic Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 11:28:94 Timp 10313 Cod 0 Puncte

66. 1500 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Ene Alina Gratiela LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 17:32:22 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dragomir Gabriela Elena LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 17:53:65 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte

67. 1500 m liber (0-99F custom)

3 Vijan Alexandra Mihaela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 18:25:49 Timp 8375 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ungureanu Maria Karina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 18:30:43 Timp 8371 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Balan Andreea Teodora CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 18:45:95 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte

68. 1500 m liber (0-99F custom)

5 Cotinghiu Iulia Cristina ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 15 ani 18:37:39 Timp 8936 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stoica Luciana Stefania SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 20:33:18 Timp 9357 Cod 0 Puncte

69. 1500 m liber (0-99F custom)

6 Buzatu Mariana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 18:44:40 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte

70. 200 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 19 ani 08:47:08 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cozma Ionela DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 24 ani 08:52:38 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ciorobea Maria Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 08:53:61 Timp 7151 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Morar Adriana Corina CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 17 ani 09:02:09 Timp 9150 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bocan Beatrice Sabina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 09:08:51 Timp 8889 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 19 ani 09:06:52 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Bogdaneci Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 09:05:08 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Morar Adriana Corina CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 17 ani 09:16:48 Timp 9150 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 09:05:93 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Dragusin Bianca Diana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 19 ani 09:18:33 Timp 7738 Cod 0 Puncte

71. 200 m liber (0-99F custom)

6 Vijan Alexandra Mihaela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 09:19:29 Timp 8375 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Stoica Elena Luciana ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 09:32:92 Timp 9984 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Druta Andreea SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 09:47:33 Timp 10634 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Olariu Andreea Ioana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 10:09:13 Timp 8831 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Iluca Denisa SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 10:09:41 Timp 9563 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Becheanu Maria Teodora DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 15 ani 10:25:91 Timp 9305 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Meila Ana Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 09:25:92 Timp 8008 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Druta Andreea SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 09:58:00 Timp 10634 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Stoica Elena Luciana ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 09:29:75 Timp 9984 Cod 0 Puncte

72. 200 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Cristea Horia Stefan MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 20 ani 07:41:59 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 22 ani 07:49:99 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 22 ani 08:11:73 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tomescu Vlad Constantin UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 18 ani 08:47:35 Timp 7560 Cod 0 Puncte
99 David Remus Florin MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 24 ani 08:12:77 Timp 5690 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Minca Casian Andrei UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 26 ani 08:15:20 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Popescu Andrei Vlad UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 18 ani 08:22:30 Timp 8749 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Artimon Alin Alexandru MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 21 ani 08:18:79 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte

73. 200 m liber (0-99M custom)

3 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 18 ani 07:53:72 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Scarlat Bogdan Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 08:05:26 Timp 8374 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Anghel Radu Mihai STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 08:14:67 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Morariu Nicolae Stelian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 08:21:90 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 08:23:04 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Cucerzan Andrei SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 18 ani 08:34:05 Timp 8199 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Comboeanu Giani Cristian CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 18 ani 08:23:64 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte

74. 200 m liber (0-99M custom)

9 Nitulescu Sorin Costinel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 08:34:21 Timp 9006 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Radu Ionut ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 08:55:87 Timp 9862 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Glinta Robert Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:01:45 Timp 9019 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Plesa Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 01:05:25 Timp 9114 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Martin Cristian Vasile SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 01:06:62 Timp 8839 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Simion Vlad Cristian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 16 ani 01:06:89 Timp 8942 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Coci Alexandru MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 24 ani 01:00:20 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Ungur Catalin Paul MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 19 ani 00:59:64 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Baderca Catalin Martin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 19 ani 01:03:02 Timp 7775 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 19 ani 01:06:45 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Oancea George Cristinel PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 18 ani 01:00:83 Timp 8229 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cucerzan Andrei SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 18 ani 01:02:32 Timp 8199 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Comboeanu Giani Cristian CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 18 ani 01:00:83 Timp 8191 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gheorghe Mircea CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 01:04:47 Timp 8069 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Georgescu Alexandru St. MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 18 ani 01:03:71 Timp 8263 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 18 ani 01:02:84 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bobric Dan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 01:04:98 Timp 8694 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cozma Razvan Bogdan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 18 ani 01:05:12 Timp 8156 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Vanta Dacian Tudor MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 21 ani 01:00:85 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 21 ani 01:00:62 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian UNR - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 21 ani 01:05:60 Timp 6938 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 100 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 01:04:17 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ganea Andrei Madalin FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 17 ani 01:02:75 Timp 8544 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cristescu Andrei Camil CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 17 ani 01:04:40 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Anghel Radu Mihai STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 01:04:59 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ichim Sebastian STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 17 ani 01:05:19 Timp 8465 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Trandafir Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 01:06:05 Timp 8745 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Talpai Tamas STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 17 ani 01:06:41 Timp 8620 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Stoica Robert Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 01:07:93 Timp 8742 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Petrescu Cristian Paul SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 01:22:28 Timp 8672 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 100 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Militaru Alexandru Kevin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:03:39 Timp 9503 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Glod Ionut Daniel LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 15 ani 01:05:62 Timp 8925 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Dedu Catalin Constantin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 01:08:33 Timp 9347 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 100 m spate (0-99M custom)

31 Marchitan Teodor George SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 01:08:47 Timp 10324 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 100 m spate (0-99M custom)

32 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 22 ani 01:10:84 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Plesa Iulia Bianca ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 18 ani 01:14:24 Timp 8353 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nicolae Cristina Andreea STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 01:06:65 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Budii Oana Cristina MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 18 ani 01:10:28 Timp 8337 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Macavei Carina Bianca CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 19 ani 01:05:86 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dragusin Bianca Diana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 19 ani 01:09:94 Timp 7738 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Dobrin Alexandra UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 20 ani 01:08:70 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Dansorean Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 01:10:24 Timp 8769 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 01:07:79 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Sandu Raluca Simona ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 17 ani 01:16:51 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Bocan Beatrice Sabina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:08:75 Timp 8889 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Lavic Diana Alina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:11:06 Timp 9594 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Iluca Denisa SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 01:16:07 Timp 9563 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stoica Luciana Stefania SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 01:16:17 Timp 9357 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Zehra Aynur Alina Valeria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 16 ani 01:12:58 Timp 8937 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Iliescu Irina Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 16 ani 01:13:13 Timp 8882 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Balas Beatrice MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 16 ani 01:13:52 Timp 9163 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Olariu Andreea Ioana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 01:14:64 Timp 8831 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ristache Andreea Francisc SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 01:15:45 Timp 8968 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Neaga Ana Maria SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 01:16:03 Timp 8840 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Balacianu Vasilica STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 01:16:91 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ilie Bianca Elena SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 01:17:68 Timp 8959 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Busuioc Alexandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 01:17:79 Timp 8961 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ghioca Nicoleta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:22:75 Timp 8441 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Ilies Alexandra SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 01:15:70 Timp 10635 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Lissov Diana SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 01:16:54 Timp 10636 Cod 0 Puncte

17. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

25 Ion Alexandra Ioana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:18:25 Timp 10552 Cod 0 Puncte

18. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Trandafir Norbert CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 25 ani 00:51:98 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte

19. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Coste Alin MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 21 ani 00:51:36 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Radu Marius MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 21 ani 00:51:65 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Macovei Daniel DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 21 ani 00:52:02 Timp 6836 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pirjol Dan Ionut MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 21 ani 00:55:88 Timp 6961 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Popa Gabriel Florian UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 21 ani 00:56:03 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte

20. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Albu George Raul CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 18 ani 00:53:77 Timp 7414 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sabau Alexandru MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 18 ani 00:53:73 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Lomnoseanu Mihai Alin DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 18 ani 00:54:89 Timp 8096 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Turdean Carlo Stefan MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 18 ani 00:55:36 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Popescu Andrei Vlad UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 18 ani 00:56:03 Timp 8749 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Rotund Aron VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 18 ani 00:56:27 Timp 8140 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Tomescu Vlad Constantin UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 18 ani 00:56:51 Timp 7560 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 00:57:20 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Iorga Roberth Gabriel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 00:58:03 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Minea Andrei SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 00:58:23 Timp 8189 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Abibula Atila FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 18 ani 00:59:13 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Cozma Razvan Bogdan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 18 ani 00:59:23 Timp 8156 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Gheorghe Marian Ciprian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 01:00:61 Timp 8285 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Badea Calin Mihai LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 01:01:03 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Ionita Radu LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 18 ani 01:04:30 Timp 8111 Cod 0 Puncte

21. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Coicici Miroslav Radu UNR - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 22 ani 00:54:59 Timp 6393 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 22 ani 00:53:98 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte

22. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Deznan Sergiu Denis MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 20 ani 00:54:37 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cristea Horia Stefan MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 20 ani 00:53:96 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Constantin Ionut UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 20 ani 00:56:13 Timp 7121 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Draghici Bogdan Florin UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 20 ani 00:59:45 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte

23. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Farcutiu Alexandru LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 17 ani 00:54:29 Timp 8663 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Petrescu Cristian Paul SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 00:54:84 Timp 8672 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Barbu George Eduard CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 00:55:27 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ganea Andrei Madalin FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 17 ani 00:56:12 Timp 8544 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Morariu Nicolae Stelian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 00:57:36 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Morariu Bogdan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 00:57:55 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Szekely Alexandru Adrian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 17 ani 00:59:19 Timp 8719 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Cherestes Andrei Aurelian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:59:40 Timp 8688 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Stoican Doru Nicolae LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 17 ani 01:00:59 Timp 8660 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Prioteasa Andrei Vlad CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 01:01:40 Timp 8025 Cod 0 Puncte

24. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Banciulescu Alexandru DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 19 ani 00:55:16 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Raiu Florin Alexandru DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 19 ani 00:55:15 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pop Ciprian Andrei LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 19 ani 00:55:74 Timp 7607 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 19 ani 00:56:28 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Bota Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 19 ani 00:58:15 Timp 8163 Cod 0 Puncte

25. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

24 Nas Mihai CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 00:56:21 Timp 9147 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Crisnic Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 01:04:95 Timp 10313 Cod 0 Puncte

26. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

27 Radu Ionut ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 00:56:32 Timp 9862 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Bonea Sabin ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 00:59:87 Timp 9982 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Tudose Vlad ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 01:01:00 Timp 11755 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Dobre Andrei Petrisor LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 01:09:07 Timp 10194 Cod 0 Puncte

27. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

37 Tabora Vlad Dorel STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 00:59:21 Timp 8986 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Simion Vlad Cristian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 16 ani 00:59:42 Timp 8942 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Burcescu Victor Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:59:75 Timp 8012 Cod 0 Puncte

28. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

50 Minca Casian Andrei UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 26 ani 01:04:91 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte

29. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Cozma Ionela DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 24 ani 00:58:21 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte

30. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Dungeanu Diana SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 15 ani 01:02:51 Timp 10338 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cotinghiu Iulia Cristina ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 15 ani 01:02:56 Timp 8936 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Puchiu Andreea DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 00:59:55 Timp 8939 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Nadolu Iuliana Maria FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 15 ani 01:05:15 Timp 9542 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Malina Andra Teodora SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 01:05:29 Timp 9566 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Luchian Lisa Emilia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 01:06:71 Timp 9682 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Augustinov Andreea SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 01:06:86 Timp 9676 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Oneata Oana Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:06:96 Timp 9928 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Petcu Bianca Cristina SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 01:07:60 Timp 9334 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Dragomir Andreea STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:09:52 Timp 8891 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Stoica Luciana Stefania SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 01:09:70 Timp 9357 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Pop Andreea Cristina CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 01:10:42 Timp 10387 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Popescu Emma Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:11:20 Timp 9501 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Becheanu Maria Teodora DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 15 ani 01:11:52 Timp 9305 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Nan Andreea Mihaela SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 01:13:50 Timp 9569 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Szanda Zita MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 15 ani 01:14:44 Timp 9636 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Mihalache Ioana Adina DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 15 ani 01:16:37 Timp 9720 Cod 0 Puncte

31. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Tatar Cristina Georgeta UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 28 ani 01:00:96 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte

32. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Dragusin Bianca Diana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 19 ani 01:03:03 Timp 7738 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 19 ani 01:00:90 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte

33. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Raduta Bianca Izabella CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 01:01:60 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Morar Adriana Corina CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 17 ani 01:01:75 Timp 9150 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dansorean Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 01:02:22 Timp 8769 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dragomir Gabriela Elena LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 01:01:33 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Sandu Raluca Simona ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 17 ani 01:05:57 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Baraian Alexandra Iulia CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 17 ani 01:07:64 Timp 10388 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Sucan Larisa Daiana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 17 ani 01:08:69 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte

34. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Manac Antoanela Felicia FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 18 ani 01:02:81 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nica Stefania Madalina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 01:01:98 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bogdaneci Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 01:02:00 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Matachi Monica Andreea MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 18 ani 01:05:26 Timp 7568 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Dumitru Andreea Beatrice UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 18 ani 01:09:26 Timp 7535 Cod 0 Puncte

35. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Baluta Luiza Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:02:89 Timp 8370 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ivacson Bianca Petruta SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 01:03:51 Timp 9275 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Vijan Alexandra Mihaela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:05:32 Timp 8375 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ungureanu Maria Karina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:06:19 Timp 8371 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Dumitru Ana Maria DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 16 ani 01:08:15 Timp 9212 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ilie Bianca Elena SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 01:09:86 Timp 8959 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ristache Andreea Francisc SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 01:10:10 Timp 8968 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Ghioca Nicoleta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:10:82 Timp 8441 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Bobe Ana Cristina DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 16 ani 01:10:90 Timp 8982 Cod 0 Puncte

36. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

17 Tecar Flavia Carmen CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 22 ani 01:04:50 Timp 9784 Cod 0 Puncte

37. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

23 Stoica Elena Luciana ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 01:05:78 Timp 9984 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Stoican Ana Valeria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 01:08:27 Timp 9988 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Paius Ancuta Cristina SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 01:08:97 Timp 10282 Cod 0 Puncte

38. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

26 Druta Andreea SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 01:06:84 Timp 10634 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ilies Alexandra SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 01:10:09 Timp 10635 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Gherghel Lisa Maria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:14:47 Timp 10488 Cod 0 Puncte

39. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 02:11:71 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 18 ani 02:13:57 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bobric Dan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 02:23:74 Timp 8694 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 18 ani 02:25:33 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Iorga Roberth Gabriel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 02:26:98 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Cucerzan Andrei SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 18 ani 02:28:05 Timp 8199 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ionita Radu LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 18 ani 02:49:55 Timp 8111 Cod 0 Puncte

40. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 22 ani 02:15:05 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Tudose Constantin ABC - Cl. Sp. "ARENA 2011" BACAU 22 ani 02:12:48 Timp 6652 Cod 0 Puncte

41. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 David Remus Florin MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 24 ani 02:14:95 Timp 5690 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Coci Alexandru MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 24 ani 02:13:21 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ionita Nicolae Andrei UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 24 ani 02:21:89 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte

42. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 19 ani 02:12:58 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Baderca Catalin Martin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 19 ani 02:18:51 Timp 7775 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ghimboasa Sergiu Mihai SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 19 ani 02:31:12 Timp 7752 Cod 0 Puncte

43. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Barbu George Eduard CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 02:17:61 Timp 8568 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Grigore Andrei Tiberiu CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 17 ani 02:13:47 Timp 8755 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Roman Andrei Cristian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 02:23:45 Timp 8463 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cristescu Andrei Camil CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 17 ani 02:23:42 Timp 8708 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Zibileanu Radu Constantin FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 17 ani 02:22:48 Timp 8548 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Anghel Radu Mihai STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 02:24:15 Timp 8710 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Morariu Bogdan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 02:28:21 Timp 8524 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Morariu Nicolae Stelian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 02:29:66 Timp 8518 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Szekely Alexandru Adrian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 17 ani 02:31:87 Timp 8719 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Tufaru Liviu Alexandru CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 17 ani 02:32:31 Timp 8705 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Stoican Doru Nicolae LAR - Liceul cu program sportiv ARAD 17 ani 02:32:42 Timp 8660 Cod 0 Puncte

44. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Petre Bogdan Mihai SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 02:17:46 Timp 8963 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pavala Paul SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 02:22:19 Timp 8849 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Rus Dragos ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 02:24:35 Timp 9236 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Nitulescu Sorin Costinel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:24:48 Timp 9006 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bria Alexandru CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 02:24:94 Timp 9194 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Martin Cristian Vasile SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 02:29:51 Timp 8839 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Tabora Vlad Dorel STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 02:30:79 Timp 8986 Cod 0 Puncte

45. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

24 Bonea Sabin ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 02:27:37 Timp 9982 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Radu Ionut ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 02:27:90 Timp 9862 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Marchitan Teodor George SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 02:32:34 Timp 10324 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Tudose Vlad ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 02:38:72 Timp 11755 Cod 0 Puncte

46. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

30 Dedu Catalin Constantin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 02:30:33 Timp 9347 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Crisnic Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 02:47:65 Timp 10313 Cod 0 Puncte

47. 200 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Popa Ioana Alexandra MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 22 ani 02:27:80 Timp 5894 Cod 0 Puncte

48. 200 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Ciorobea Maria Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 02:32:75 Timp 7151 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 02:33:36 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ene Alina Gratiela LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 02:27:71 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Buzdugan Adelina Elena SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 17 ani 02:43:21 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte

49. 200 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Nicolae Cristina Andreea STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 02:29:93 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Buzatu Mariana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 02:31:48 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte

50. 200 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Macavei Carina Bianca CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 19 ani 02:30:14 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 19 ani 02:31:00 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte

51. 200 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Meila Ana Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:38:43 Timp 8008 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Balan Andreea Teodora CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 02:29:86 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Neaga Ana Maria SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 02:43:52 Timp 8840 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Zehra Aynur Alina Valeria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 16 ani 02:46:12 Timp 8937 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Balacianu Vasilica STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 02:46:31 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Roman Oana Teodora SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 16 ani 02:46:43 Timp 8830 Cod 0 Puncte

52. 200 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Gogu Denisa Elena STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 02:40:73 Timp 9374 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Radu Alexandra FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 15 ani 02:34:29 Timp 9612 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cotinghiu Iulia Cristina ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 15 ani 02:33:35 Timp 8936 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bocan Beatrice Sabina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 02:31:76 Timp 8889 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Puchiu Andreea DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 02:41:39 Timp 8939 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Oneata Oana Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:45:72 Timp 9928 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Iluca Denisa SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 02:46:06 Timp 9563 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Manzu Livia Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 02:48:75 Timp 8890 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Becheanu Maria Teodora DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 15 ani 02:57:62 Timp 9305 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Mihalache Ioana Adina DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 15 ani 02:58:09 Timp 9720 Cod 0 Puncte

53. 200 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Nae Andreea Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:35:81 Timp 8001 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Scarlatescu Sabrina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:39:58 Timp 9926 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stoica Elena Luciana ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 02:41:17 Timp 9984 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Stoican Ana Valeria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 02:51:50 Timp 9988 Cod 0 Puncte

54. 200 m mixt (0-99F custom)

19 Druta Andreea SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 02:41:56 Timp 10634 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Lissov Diana SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani<