Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Cupa romaniei - la sprint - copii

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m fluture (9-11F custom)

1 Rebka Diana Iulia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:36:17 Timp 1139 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Sofian Ioan Sebastian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:34:88 Timp 1328 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Mihaiu Daniela Anca SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:35:96 Timp 1421 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Teudean Andrei Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:35:01 Timp 1483 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ene Andrei Gheorghe SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:33:15 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mustata Cristina Elena SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:36:73 Timp 1330 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Reus Alin Florin SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 00:35:73 Timp 1204 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tocu Alina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:36:07 Timp 1610 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cojocaru Alin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:37:18 Timp 1399 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bejat Andrei SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:33:28 Timp 817 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Timis Andrada Larisa BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:39:92 Timp 1492 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Harau Aurel Mihai SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:37:53 Timp 1400 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bondor George Alexandru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:34:47 Timp 798 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Koszta Beata CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 11 ani 00:37:83 Timp 1149 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bologan Adrian Valentin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:36:13 Timp 1233 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Darie Cosmin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:37:54 Timp 1595 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Constantinescu Viorel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:35:46 Timp 815 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Soaita Florina Larisa SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:39:92 Timp 1032 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Prodea Mihai SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:36:97 Timp 1329 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Martocean Mihaela Ancuta BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:40:34 Timp 1497 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Nistorescu Iulia Georgian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:40:32 Timp 1034 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ferastrau Cristian Florin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:37:28 Timp 1023 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Neagu Diana Mihaela SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:40:72 Timp 1585 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Koos Lehel CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 10 ani 00:38:86 Timp 1552 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cucu Ionut Lucian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:36:49 Timp 821 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Polbaciu Pamela BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:41:30 Timp 1491 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Iova Mircea Alin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:40:08 Timp 1596 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stanescu Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:36:79 Timp 795 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Vlad Denisa Marilena SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:40:66 Timp 1036 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lokoszta Bogdan Mihai ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:38:12 Timp 1196 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Boeroiu Mihail Catalin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:35:31 Timp 812 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Vasile Ane Marina DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 11 ani 00:40:80 Timp 1626 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Zisu Robert SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:37:62 Timp 1184 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Schober Ramona SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:40:27 Timp 1408 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pascu Claudius Razvan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:39:44 Timp 1599 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Koronka Izabella SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 00:42:58 Timp 1762 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Anca Valetin Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:37:94 Timp 1288 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Moldovan Annamaria CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 10 ani 00:40:81 Timp 1556 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Borchescu Bogdan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:39:68 Timp 1708 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stoia Daniel Valentin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:37:14 Timp 788 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Jujca Adriana SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:41:25 Timp 1410 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Toroican Alexandru Ovidiu STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:40:26 Timp 1600 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ileana Dan Vasile ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:38:08 Timp 1121 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Szilagyi Gyongyver Timea CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 11 ani 00:43:08 Timp 1146 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Popescu Eugen SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:38:54 Timp 1234 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Jurjan Andrea Ildiko BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:41:57 Timp 1494 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Georgescu Iulian Bogdan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:40:70 Timp 1573 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Goga Dan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:38:17 Timp 1342 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Haina Alina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:43:55 Timp 1035 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Palfi Janos Attila ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:38:67 Timp 1195 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Draghici Iulia Maria SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:44:75 Timp 1281 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Potinteu Cosmin Vasile ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:39:78 Timp 1198 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mandru Monica SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 10 ani 00:42:66 Timp 1548 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Jianu Tiberiu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:41:48 Timp 1442 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mircea Bogdan CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 12 ani 00:38:73 Timp 808 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mazere Anca Diana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:44:93 Timp 1152 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Dan Mircea Constantin CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 11 ani 00:40:72 Timp 1267 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Lorinczi Adriana SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:43:54 Timp 1409 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Banyai Vlad Gabriel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:42:79 Timp 1575 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Jurca Gabriel ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:38:73 Timp 746 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mustea Mirela Adina SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 10 ani 00:43:73 Timp 1545 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Stama Catalin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:41:95 Timp 1577 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Franciuc Constantin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:38:67 Timp 818 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cune Gabriela Mirela ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:46:46 Timp 1131 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Robotin Danut Alexandru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:39:38 Timp 1235 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stan Cristina Daniela ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:52:94 Timp 1754 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ionita Andrei Daniel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:39:91 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Darida Anca SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:43:74 Timp 1444 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Benegui Mihai SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:42:42 Timp 1413 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Popa Ioan Gabriel SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 00:39:33 Timp 794 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Carcalan Octavian Mircea SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:42:80 Timp 1441 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Calalb Tudor Cristian SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 12 ani 00:39:45 Timp 797 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pirvanescu Valentina Lavi SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:44:41 Timp 1583 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Neamu Catalin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:40:05 Timp 1025 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ionescu Teodor Ion SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:42:99 Timp 1574 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popa Cristian Ioan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:39:75 Timp 752 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Preda Carmen Andreea SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:45:09 Timp 1588 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Miron Florin Raul ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:40:88 Timp 1189 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Toth Alexandru SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 10 ani 00:43:57 Timp 1531 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cetanas Razvan Adrian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 00:40:75 Timp 802 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Somoghi Timea Elisabeta STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:45:15 Timp 1603 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Micu Paul Bobii BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:41:17 Timp 1039 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Vass Ileana Aurelia CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 10 ani 00:45:28 Timp 1557 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cimpean Claudiu Iulian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:42:74 Timp 1217 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ispas Tudor SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:43:66 Timp 1415 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Sitov Cristian Gabriel ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:41:48 Timp 772 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Ionica Alina Aurelia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:45:72 Timp 1448 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Lupu Valentin Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:43:00 Timp 1027 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Omut Florin Viorel SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 10 ani 00:43:72 Timp 1539 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Nadu Robert SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 12 ani 00:42:65 Timp 811 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Popa Andreea Ramona SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:46:20 Timp 3023 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Szentlaszloi Paul BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:44:31 Timp 1323 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Lupescu Razvan Vasile SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:43:88 Timp 1439 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Morar Bogdan Rares SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:44:68 Timp 3033 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Podgoreanu Iulia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:46:27 Timp 1447 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Mirastian Adrian Daniel ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:47:12 Timp 1213 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Prodan Sorina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:46:83 Timp 1587 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Muresan Vasile Calin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 99:99:99 Timp 2224 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Jumanca Dragos Marius SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:45:60 Timp 1440 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Grecu Annke Andreea SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:47:89 Timp 1411 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Pisau Bogdan CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 10 ani 00:46:33 Timp 1555 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Batea Bianca SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:49:83 Timp 1445 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Damian Alexandru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:46:92 Timp 1389 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Szalay Leonia Cristina SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 10 ani 00:50:84 Timp 1543 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Capatina Flavius Nicolae STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:47:87 Timp 1594 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Sipos Klara Maria CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 10 ani 00:51:04 Timp 1558 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ruta Sorin Iulian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:48:29 Timp 1716 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Mondoc Ioana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:51:68 Timp 1394 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Luca Andrei Vasile SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:49:04 Timp 1717 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Raduly Botond CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 10 ani 00:50:32 Timp 1554 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Budusan Laura Cornelia SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:52:89 Timp 3032 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Stoica Cosmin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:51:17 Timp 1384 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Nicolaica Patricia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:53:31 Timp 1609 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Naznean Sandu Andrei CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 10 ani 00:52:73 Timp 2032 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Biro Nona Bogdana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 01:15:95 Timp 1737 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Pantea Ciprian Virgil SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:56:59 Timp 3027 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Grosan Andreea Lacramioar SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 1511 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Popa Ionut Catalin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:56:91 Timp 1386 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Git Mihaela Claudia SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 2817 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Matei Alexandru SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:58:11 Timp 2472 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Kovacs Ildiko CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 1559 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Bolbos Bianca Beatrice SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 2822 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Bartha Bela CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 2040 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Silaghi Ana Maria SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 1510 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Buidan Lucian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 1487 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m liber (9-11F custom)

1 STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 02:26:09 Timp 0 Puncte
2 CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 02:27:86 Timp 0 Puncte
3 SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 02:28:60 Timp 0 Puncte
4 BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 02:30:54 Timp 0 Puncte
5 SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 02:31:49 Timp 0 Puncte
6 SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 02:33:58 Timp 0 Puncte
7 SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 02:36:12 Timp 0 Puncte
8 SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 02:37:88 Timp 0 Puncte
9 ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 03:12:93 Timp 0 Puncte
10 SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 99:99:99 Timp 0 Puncte

3. 50 m spate (9-11F custom)

1 Mazere Anca Diana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:37:37 Timp 1152 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Bologan Adrian Valentin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:36:39 Timp 1233 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Mihaiu Daniela Anca SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:36:99 Timp 1421 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Teudean Andrei Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:36:46 Timp 1483 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Bejat Andrei SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:33:86 Timp 817 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tocu Alina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:38:54 Timp 1610 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Muntean Liviu SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:38:07 Timp 1403 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ene Andrei Gheorghe SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:34:53 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mustata Cristina Elena SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:38:29 Timp 1330 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sofian Ioan Sebastian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:36:40 Timp 1328 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Jurjan Andrea Ildiko BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:38:66 Timp 1494 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Toth Alexandru SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 10 ani 00:39:19 Timp 1531 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bondor George Alexandru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:36:81 Timp 798 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Koszta Beata CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 11 ani 00:38:55 Timp 1149 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Prodea Mihai SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:37:23 Timp 1329 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ardelean Catalina Florind BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:38:87 Timp 1142 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Vinczi Elemer Levente SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 00:37:33 Timp 1242 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Paulescu Alina Diana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:38:74 Timp 1604 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Cojocaru Alin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:39:31 Timp 1399 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stoia Daniel Valentin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:36:88 Timp 788 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Palfi Janos Attila ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:38:13 Timp 1195 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gheorghe Roxana SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:39:86 Timp 1407 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Georgescu Iulian Bogdan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:39:54 Timp 1573 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stanescu Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:37:07 Timp 795 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Rebka Diana Iulia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:39:39 Timp 1139 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Polbaciu Pamela BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:40:40 Timp 1491 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lupescu Razvan Vasile SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:41:09 Timp 1439 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cucu Ionut Lucian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:37:81 Timp 821 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Manolea Claudia Alina SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 00:39:82 Timp 302 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Popescu Eugen SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:38:49 Timp 1234 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Soaita Florina Larisa SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:40:20 Timp 1032 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Naboiu Adrian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:38:20 Timp 1344 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Neagu Diana Mihaela SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:40:47 Timp 1585 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Munteanu Alin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:40:26 Timp 1701 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Franciuc Constantin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:38:29 Timp 818 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Draghici Iulia Maria SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:41:11 Timp 1281 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Szentlaszloi Paul BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:38:92 Timp 1323 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mandru Monica SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 10 ani 00:41:73 Timp 1548 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Sadoveac Liviu STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:40:57 Timp 1597 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mircea Bogdan CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 12 ani 00:38:30 Timp 808 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Circoi Andreea Mona SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 10 ani 00:41:96 Timp 1541 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Buidan Lucian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:40:73 Timp 1487 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Popa Ioan Gabriel SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 00:38:32 Timp 794 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ispas Giorgiana Ofelia ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:41:53 Timp 1753 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ionita Andrei Daniel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:39:07 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ionescu Teodor Ion SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:40:82 Timp 1574 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Goga Dan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:38:82 Timp 1342 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vasile Ane Marina DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 11 ani 00:41:59 Timp 1626 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Zisu Robert SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:39:23 Timp 1184 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ionica Alina Aurelia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:42:35 Timp 1448 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Koronka Izabella SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 00:42:42 Timp 1762 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Potinteu Cosmin Vasile ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:40:02 Timp 1198 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Timis Andrada Larisa BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:42:44 Timp 1492 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Omut Florin Viorel SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 10 ani 00:40:84 Timp 1539 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Jurca Gabriel ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:39:53 Timp 746 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Szalay Leonia Cristina SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 10 ani 00:43:77 Timp 1543 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Koos Lehel CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 10 ani 00:41:07 Timp 1552 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Constantinescu Viorel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:39:59 Timp 815 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Szilagyi Gyongyver Timea CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 11 ani 00:42:59 Timp 1146 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Robotin Danut Alexandru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:40:24 Timp 1235 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Boeroiu Mihail Catalin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:40:14 Timp 812 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vlad Denisa Marilena SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:43:95 Timp 1036 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Micu Paul Bobii BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:40:20 Timp 1039 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Jujca Adriana SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:42:26 Timp 1410 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Darie Cosmin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:42:26 Timp 1595 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cune Gabriela Mirela ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:44:53 Timp 1131 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Miron Florin Raul ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:41:04 Timp 1189 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Schober Ramona SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:42:36 Timp 1408 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Jumanca Dragos Marius SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:42:70 Timp 1440 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nadu Robert SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 12 ani 00:40:79 Timp 811 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Podgoreanu Iulia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:42:40 Timp 1447 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cindea Ovidiu Lucian SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 10 ani 00:42:76 Timp 1532 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ileana Dan Vasile ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:40:90 Timp 1121 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Haina Alina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:45:21 Timp 1035 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Lupu Valentin Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:41:08 Timp 1027 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Moldovan Annamaria CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 10 ani 00:43:70 Timp 1556 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Carcalan Octavian Mircea SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:42:78 Timp 1441 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Sitov Cristian Gabriel ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:41:12 Timp 772 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Nistorescu Iulia Georgian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:45:63 Timp 1034 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dan Mircea Constantin CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 11 ani 00:41:12 Timp 1267 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ion Dana Ioana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:49:73 Timp 1348 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cosma Cosmin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:41:41 Timp 1703 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Pirvanescu Valentina Lavi SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:44:35 Timp 1583 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Salai Flavius Ciprian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:42:88 Timp 1405 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Calalb Tudor Cristian SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 12 ani 00:41:62 Timp 797 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stan Cristina Daniela ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:52:40 Timp 1754 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ferastrau Cristian Florin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:41:58 Timp 1023 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Popa Andreea Ramona SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:44:43 Timp 3023 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Morar Bogdan Rares SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:42:96 Timp 3033 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Nedelea Ion DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 12 ani 00:41:97 Timp 1624 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Lorinczi Adriana SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:44:43 Timp 1409 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Holecz Alexandru Lucian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:43:10 Timp 2302 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Popa Cristian Ioan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:42:59 Timp 752 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Latiu Maria Floare ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:53:90 Timp 2235 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Anca Valetin Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:41:58 Timp 1288 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Toroican Alexandru Ovidiu STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:43:38 Timp 1600 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cetanas Razvan Adrian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 00:43:28 Timp 802 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Moldovanu Andreea Ioana SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:44:47 Timp 3006 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Toader Florin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:41:85 Timp 1240 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Popa Tudor Stefan SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:42:18 Timp 2471 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Jianu Tiberiu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:43:63 Timp 1442 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Andronic Andrei Ioan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 99:99:99 Timp 1346 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Darida Anca SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:44:52 Timp 1444 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Prodan Sorina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:44:66 Timp 1587 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Neamu Catalin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:42:72 Timp 1025 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Banyai Vlad Gabriel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:43:68 Timp 1575 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Stama Catalin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:43:86 Timp 1577 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Mustea Mirela Adina SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 10 ani 00:44:87 Timp 1545 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Hocan Dan Iulian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:42:95 Timp 1633 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Preda Carmen Andreea SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:44:93 Timp 1588 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Lokoszta Bogdan Mihai ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:43:95 Timp 1196 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Albu Sebastian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:43:96 Timp 1485 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Durnea Diana Maria SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:44:93 Timp 1412 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Bera Marius Vasile ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:44:99 Timp 1291 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Iacob Andrei SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:44:04 Timp 1702 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ruta Sorin Iulian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:44:36 Timp 1716 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Martocean Mihaela Ancuta BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:45:01 Timp 1497 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Mirastian Adrian Daniel ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:46:09 Timp 1213 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Batea Bianca SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:45:01 Timp 1445 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Cimpean Claudiu Iulian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:46:81 Timp 1217 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Damian Alexandru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:45:12 Timp 1389 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Luca Andrei Vasile SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:45:70 Timp 1717 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Grecu Annke Andreea SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:45:03 Timp 1411 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Goada Bogdan Alexandru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:47:15 Timp 1290 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Kovacs Ildiko CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 10 ani 00:46:26 Timp 1559 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ilyes Daniel ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:59:64 Timp 2231 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Pantea Ciprian Virgil SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:46:05 Timp 3027 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Muresan Vasile Calin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 99:99:99 Timp 2224 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Matei Alexandru SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:46:18 Timp 2472 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Szabados Monica Margareta SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 10 ani 00:46:64 Timp 1546 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Pisau Bogdan CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 10 ani 00:46:74 Timp 1555 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Terigar Beatrice Gabriela SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 10 ani 00:46:79 Timp 1549 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Stoica Cosmin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:46:78 Timp 1384 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Mondoc Ioana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:46:95 Timp 1394 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Capatina Flavius Nicolae STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:46:85 Timp 1594 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Sipos Klara Maria CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 10 ani 00:46:98 Timp 1558 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Raduly Botond CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 10 ani 00:47:10 Timp 1554 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Somoghi Timea Elisabeta STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:47:02 Timp 1603 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Naznean Sandu Andrei CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 10 ani 00:47:59 Timp 2032 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Vass Ileana Aurelia CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 10 ani 00:47:35 Timp 1557 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Nicolaica Patricia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:47:54 Timp 1609 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Popa Ionut Catalin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:48:17 Timp 1386 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Budusan Laura Cornelia SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:47:85 Timp 3032 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Bartha Bela CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 10 ani 00:49:55 Timp 2040 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Dumitreasa Eugenia Flavia ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:50:01 Timp 1395 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Dita Bogdan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:51:98 Timp 1443 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Biro Nona Bogdana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:51:02 Timp 1737 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Prunea Mircea Iulian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:53:08 Timp 1388 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Stan Mariana Adela ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:54:09 Timp 1398 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Butum Alexandru Adrian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:56:96 Timp 2442 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Mladin Iosif Cristian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 01:00:79 Timp 2234 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Schiau Ioana Simona ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:54:44 Timp 2218 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Iancu Vicentiu Valentin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 01:00:80 Timp 1391 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Nemes Mihaela Elena ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:54:91 Timp 1397 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Petru Bogdan Gheorghe ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 1387 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Oejdean Adina Ioana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 01:04:92 Timp 2226 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Orian Adrian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 1392 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Grosan Andreea Lacramioar SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 1511 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Iuoras Daniel Sorin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 2214 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Silaghi Ana Maria SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 1510 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Pintea Ionut ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 2216 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Git Mihaela Claudia SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 2817 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Faur Claudiu Sabin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 2217 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Man Ioana Raluca SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 1513 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Bolbos Bianca Beatrice SBM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.2 Baia Mare 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 2822 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Boca Maria Loredana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 1738 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

4. 50 m bras (9-12M custom)

1 Albu Sebastian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:41:44 Timp 1485 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ene Andrei Gheorghe SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:36:34 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ardelean Catalina Florind BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:42:28 Timp 1142 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Bologan Adrian Valentin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:39:78 Timp 1233 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tocu Alina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:42:79 Timp 1610 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cucu Ionut Lucian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:40:42 Timp 821 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Draghici Iulia Maria SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:43:14 Timp 1281 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Palfi Janos Attila ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:40:69 Timp 1195 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Polbaciu Pamela BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:43:43 Timp 1491 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Harau Aurel Mihai SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:42:86 Timp 1400 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sofian Ioan Sebastian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:41:35 Timp 1328 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Moldovanu Andreea Ioana SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:44:74 Timp 3006 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ispas Tudor SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:43:08 Timp 1415 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Bondor George Alexandru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:40:69 Timp 798 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Mazere Anca Diana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:43:93 Timp 1152 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Capatina Flavius Nicolae STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:44:25 Timp 1594 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Boeroiu Mihail Catalin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:42:27 Timp 812 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Mustata Cristina Elena SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:43:94 Timp 1330 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Micu Paul Bobii BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:41:35 Timp 1039 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Prodan Sorina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:45:07 Timp 1587 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bejat Andrei SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:42:29 Timp 817 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Koszta Beata CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 11 ani 00:45:98 Timp 1149 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Lupu Valentin Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:42:11 Timp 1027 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Terigar Beatrice Gabriela SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 10 ani 00:47:46 Timp 1549 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Lupescu Razvan Vasile SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:45:56 Timp 1439 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Robotin Danut Alexandru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:43:80 Timp 1235 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Jurjan Andrea Ildiko BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:47:67 Timp 1494 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Teudean Andrei Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:47:23 Timp 1483 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Stanescu Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:43:44 Timp 795 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Soaita Florina Larisa SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:46:26 Timp 1032 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Lancea Lucian Eugen SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 10 ani 00:43:90 Timp 1540 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Cetanas Razvan Adrian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 00:41:93 Timp 802 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Rebka Diana Iulia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:46:02 Timp 1139 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Prodea Mihai SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:42:76 Timp 1329 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gheorghe Roxana SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:47:22 Timp 1407 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pascu Claudius Razvan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:44:33 Timp 1599 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Constantinescu Viorel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:42:36 Timp 815 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Vlad Denisa Marilena SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:46:94 Timp 1036 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ionita Andrei Daniel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:43:82 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ionica Alina Aurelia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:47:90 Timp 1448 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Naboiu Adrian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:43:90 Timp 1344 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Szabados Monica Margareta SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 10 ani 00:48:30 Timp 1546 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ionescu Teodor Ion SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:45:06 Timp 1574 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Nedelea Ion DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 12 ani 00:43:65 Timp 1624 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Manolea Claudia Alina SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 00:46:98 Timp 302 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Reus Alin Florin SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 00:44:66 Timp 1204 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Moldovan Annamaria CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 10 ani 00:48:60 Timp 1556 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Salai Flavius Ciprian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:45:26 Timp 1405 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Mircea Bogdan CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 12 ani 00:43:72 Timp 808 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nistorescu Iulia Georgian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:48:05 Timp 1034 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Jumanca Dragos Marius SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:45:56 Timp 1440 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Calalb Tudor Cristian SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 12 ani 00:44:41 Timp 797 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Koronka Izabella SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 00:48:13 Timp 1762 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Potinteu Cosmin Vasile ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:45:35 Timp 1198 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pirvanescu Valentina Lavi SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:48:79 Timp 1583 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Vinczi Elemer Levente SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 00:46:13 Timp 1242 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Timis Andrada Larisa BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:49:76 Timp 1492 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Georgescu Iulian Bogdan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:46:49 Timp 1573 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Franciuc Constantin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:45:20 Timp 818 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Haina Alina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:49:12 Timp 1035 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Szentlaszloi Paul BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:46:54 Timp 1323 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Neagu Diana Mihaela SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:48:57 Timp 1585 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Carcalan Octavian Mircea SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:47:03 Timp 1441 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Popa Cristian Ioan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:44:62 Timp 752 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Szilagyi Gyongyver Timea CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 11 ani 00:50:24 Timp 1146 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ruta Sorin Iulian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:47:50 Timp 1716 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Jurca Gabriel ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:45:35 Timp 746 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Latiu Maria Floare ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:59:16 Timp 2235 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Miron Florin Raul ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:46:93 Timp 1189 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Szalay Leonia Cristina SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 10 ani 00:48:76 Timp 1543 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sitov Cristian Gabriel ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:45:55 Timp 772 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cune Gabriela Mirela ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 99:99:99 Timp 1131 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Lokoszta Bogdan Mihai ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:47:03 Timp 1196 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Batea Bianca SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:49:47 Timp 1445 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Koos Lehel CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 10 ani 00:47:88 Timp 1552 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ferastrau Cristian Florin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:47:97 Timp 1023 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Grecu Annke Andreea SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:49:50 Timp 1411 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cindea Ovidiu Lucian SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 10 ani 00:48:63 Timp 1532 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Goga Dan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:45:80 Timp 1342 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ion Dana Ioana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 99:99:99 Timp 1348 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Banyai Vlad Gabriel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:49:54 Timp 1575 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ileana Dan Vasile ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:46:15 Timp 1121 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ispas Giorgiana Ofelia ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 99:99:99 Timp 1753 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dan Mircea Constantin CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 11 ani 00:48:34 Timp 1267 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Circoi Andreea Mona SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 10 ani 00:50:39 Timp 1541 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Raduly Botond CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 10 ani 00:49:79 Timp 1554 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stoia Daniel Valentin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:46:28 Timp 788 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stan Cristina Daniela ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 99:99:99 Timp 1754 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Neamu Catalin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:49:33 Timp 1025 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Popa Andreea Ramona SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:51:37 Timp 3023 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Cosma Cosmin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:49:64 Timp 1703 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Iacob Andrei SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:49:81 Timp 1702 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Kovacs Ildiko CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 10 ani 00:51:50 Timp 1559 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Toth Alexandru SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 10 ani 00:49:88 Timp 1531 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Durnea Diana Maria SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:51:54 Timp 1412 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Hocan Dan Iulian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:50:07 Timp 1633 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Cimpean Claudiu Iulian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 99:99:99 Timp 1217 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Butum Alexandru Adrian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:50:55 Timp 2442 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Preda Carmen Andreea SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:52:17 Timp 1588 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Mirastian Adrian Daniel ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 99:99:99 Timp 1213 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Darie Cosmin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:50:73 Timp 1595 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Podgoreanu Iulia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:52:23 Timp 1447 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Jianu Tiberiu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:50:75 Timp 1442 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Darida Anca SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:52:81 Timp 1444 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Goada Bogdan Alexandru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 99:99:99 Timp 1290 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Bera Marius Vasile ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 99:99:99 Timp 1291 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Bartha Bela CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 10 ani 00:50:88 Timp 2040 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Nicolaica Patricia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:53:13 Timp 1609 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Voica Bogdan SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:50:98 Timp 1406 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Mustea Mirela Adina SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 10 ani 00:53:35 Timp 1545 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ilyes Daniel ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 99:99:99 Timp 2231 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Luca Andrei Vasile SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:52:38 Timp 1717 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Somoghi Timea Elisabeta STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:53:86 Timp 1603 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Morar Bogdan Rares SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:52:61 Timp 3033 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Martocean Mihaela Ancuta BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:54:06 Timp 1497 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Stama Catalin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:52:88 Timp 1577 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Budusan Laura Cornelia SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:54:32 Timp 3032 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Matei Alexandru SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:53:35 Timp 2472 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Vass Ileana Aurelia CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 10 ani 00:54:89 Timp 1557 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Pisau Bogdan CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 10 ani 00:54:14 Timp 1555 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Sipos Klara Maria CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 10 ani 00:56:90 Timp 1558 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Iova Mircea Alin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:54:25 Timp 1596 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Biro Nona Bogdana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 1737 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Pantea Ciprian Virgil SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:55:37 Timp 3027 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dumitreasa Eugenia Flavia ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 1395 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Nemes Mihaela Elena ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 1397 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Mladin Iosif Cristian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:58:08 Timp 2234 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Mondoc Ioana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 1394 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Naznean Sandu Andrei CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 2032 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Stoica Cosmin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 1384 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Damian Alexandru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 1389 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Prunea Mircea Iulian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 1388 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Popa Ionut Catalin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 1386 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 m liber (9-12M custom)

1 Bologan Adrian Valentin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:30:99 Timp 1233 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Mihaiu Daniela Anca SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:31:42 Timp 1421 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Teudean Andrei Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:32:06 Timp 1483 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Ene Andrei Gheorghe SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:28:65 Timp 969 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Soaita Florina Larisa SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:33:44 Timp 1032 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Cojocaru Alin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:33:03 Timp 1399 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bejat Andrei SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:29:66 Timp 817 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Rebka Diana Iulia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:34:12 Timp 1139 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ionita Andrei Daniel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:31:49 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tocu Alina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:33:02 Timp 1610 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Stoia Daniel Valentin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:30:82 Timp 788 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Manolea Claudia Alina SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 00:34:44 Timp 302 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Sofian Ioan Sebastian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:32:14 Timp 1328 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Paulescu Alina Diana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:34:29 Timp 1604 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Harau Aurel Mihai SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:33:14 Timp 1400 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Vinczi Elemer Levente SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 00:32:18 Timp 1242 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Moldovan Annamaria CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 10 ani 00:35:60 Timp 1556 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Toroican Alexandru Ovidiu STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:33:17 Timp 1600 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Constantinescu Viorel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:31:84 Timp 815 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Koszta Beata CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 11 ani 00:35:15 Timp 1149 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Borchescu Bogdan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:33:46 Timp 1708 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Popa Ioan Gabriel SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 00:31:85 Timp 794 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mustata Cristina Elena SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:35:25 Timp 1330 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Robotin Danut Alexandru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:32:72 Timp 1235 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Jurjan Andrea Ildiko BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:36:31 Timp 1494 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cucu Ionut Lucian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:31:96 Timp 821 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ardelean Catalina Florind BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:35:66 Timp 1142 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Palfi Janos Attila ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:34:61 Timp 1195 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Schober Ramona SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:36:78 Timp 1408 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ionescu Teodor Ion SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:34:12 Timp 1574 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Prodea Mihai SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:33:86 Timp 1329 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gheorghe Roxana SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:36:48 Timp 1407 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Benegui Mihai SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:34:78 Timp 1413 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Goga Dan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 12 ani 00:31:79 Timp 1342 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Draghici Iulia Maria SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:35:59 Timp 1281 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pascu Claudius Razvan STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:35:32 Timp 1599 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Calalb Tudor Cristian SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 12 ani 00:32:20 Timp 797 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nistorescu Iulia Georgian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:36:36 Timp 1034 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Zisu Robert SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:33:99 Timp 1184 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Szalay Leonia Cristina SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 10 ani 00:36:92 Timp 1543 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cindea Ovidiu Lucian SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 10 ani 00:35:50 Timp 1532 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bondor George Alexandru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:33:16 Timp 798 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Mazere Anca Diana SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:36:51 Timp 1152 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Anca Valetin Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:34:27 Timp 1288 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Jujca Adriana SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:37:30 Timp 1410 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Toader Florin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:34:57 Timp 1240 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Polbaciu Pamela BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:37:39 Timp 1491 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lupescu Razvan Vasile SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:35:76 Timp 1439 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stanescu Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:33:22 Timp 795 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vasile Ane Marina DTS - Cl.Sp.Sc. DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN 11 ani 00:36:58 Timp 1626 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popescu Eugen SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:34:60 Timp 1234 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Timis Andrada Larisa BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:37:55 Timp 1492 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Georgescu Iulian Bogdan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:35:90 Timp 1573 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Boeroiu Mihail Catalin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 00:33:39 Timp 812 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Vlad Denisa Marilena SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:38:33 Timp 1036 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Koos Lehel CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 10 ani 00:36:08 Timp 1552 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Franciuc Constantin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:34:64 Timp 818 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Haina Alina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:39:26 Timp 1035 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Micu Paul Bobii BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:34:78 Timp 1039 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Neagu Diana Mihaela SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:37:58 Timp 1585 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ferastrau Cristian Florin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:34:61 Timp 1023 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mandru Monica SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 10 ani 00:37:66 Timp 1548 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Muntean Liviu SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:36:25 Timp 1403 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cetanas Razvan Adrian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 12 ani 00:34:41 Timp 802 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Koronka Izabella SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 00:39:72 Timp 1762 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Lokoszta Bogdan Mihai ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:34:72 Timp 1196 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Popa Andreea Ramona SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 10 ani 00:38:47 Timp 3023 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Holecz Alexandru Lucian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:36:37 Timp 2302 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Popa Cristian Ioan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:34:49 Timp 752 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Szilagyi Gyongyver Timea CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 11 ani 00:40:87 Timp 1146 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Munteanu Alin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:36:48 Timp 1701 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mircea Bogdan CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 12 ani 00:34:61 Timp 808 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Latiu Maria Floare ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 01:01:13 Timp 2235 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Reus Alin Florin SMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 11 ani 00:34:89 Timp 1204 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pirvanescu Valentina Lavi SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:39:03 Timp 1583 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Nadu Robert SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 12 ani 00:34:62 Timp 811 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cune Gabriela Mirela ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 99:99:99 Timp 1131 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dan Mircea Constantin CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 11 ani 00:35:08 Timp 1267 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Circoi Andreea Mona SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 10 ani 00:39:14 Timp 1541 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Buidan Lucian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:36:70 Timp 1487 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Lupu Valentin Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:35:23 Timp 1027 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Podgoreanu Iulia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:39:26 Timp 1447 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Darie Cosmin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:36:77 Timp 1595 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ileana Dan Vasile ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:34:65 Timp 1121 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ispas Giorgiana Ofelia ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 99:99:99 Timp 1753 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Naznean Sandu Andrei CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 10 ani 00:37:11 Timp 2032 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Jurca Gabriel ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:35:76 Timp 746 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ion Dana Ioana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 99:99:99 Timp 1348 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Neamu Catalin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:35:43 Timp 1025 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Somoghi Timea Elisabeta STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:39:28 Timp 1603 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stama Catalin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:37:62 Timp 1577 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Sitov Cristian Gabriel ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 00:36:19 Timp 772 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stan Cristina Daniela ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 99:99:99 Timp 1754 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Szentlaszloi Paul BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:35:52 Timp 1323 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Prodan Sorina SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:39:42 Timp 1587 Cod 0 Puncte
20