Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionatul national de tineret, juniori

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Gherghel Melisa BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 00:32:21 Timp 12252 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Garboan Helsinia Mihaela CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 00:33:07 Timp 12290 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dodita Ariana Gabriela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 00:32:42 Timp 11880 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dascal Ana Iulia UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 15 ani 00:31:05 Timp 11810 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Gherman Paula Sorana EMA - Club Sportiv Casa EMA 15 ani 00:33:85 Timp 12355 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Szabo Andra Paula CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 15 ani 00:34:38 Timp 12334 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Tudorache Sabina Nicoleta LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:34:46 Timp 12089 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Chelu Rebeca LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:34:47 Timp 12101 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Olocsvari Nora Krisztina CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 00:35:34 Timp 12293 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ungureanu Enia Ioana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 00:35:34 Timp 15667 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Moldovan Catalina Maria EMA - Club Sportiv Casa EMA 15 ani 00:35:46 Timp 13061 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Enciu Daria Teodora MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 15 ani 00:35:99 Timp 12287 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Botezatu Elena Bianca CBV dez - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 15 ani 00:36:08 Timp 14469 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Balta Andreea Bianca GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 15 ani 00:36:45 Timp 11944 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Oprescu Oana Alexandra CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 15 ani 00:37:33 Timp 12364 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Florea Ana Georgiana CBV dez - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 15 ani 00:38:27 Timp 14396 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Nicolaescu Livia Ioana CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 15 ani 00:38:45 Timp 13955 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Brehar Ruxandra EMA - Club Sportiv Casa EMA 15 ani 00:39:43 Timp 12352 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Corbu Ana Maria LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 00:40:10 Timp 12286 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Sirbu Alexandra Mihaela LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 00:41:42 Timp 12284 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Mera Raluca SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 16 ani 00:31:41 Timp 11203 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nitu Antonia Daria SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 16 ani 00:32:34 Timp 11538 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Olteanu Ana Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:34:05 Timp 11722 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Cojocaru Alina Georgiana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 00:34:18 Timp 11660 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dascal Alexia UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 16 ani 00:34:37 Timp 11750 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Buzea Ana Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:34:59 Timp 11020 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Rusu Roberta Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:34:79 Timp 11582 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Vaduva Bianca Stefania CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 16 ani 00:35:37 Timp 13834 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Perju Alina SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 16 ani 00:35:48 Timp 11206 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Nahed Anna Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:32:29 Timp 12559 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Chita Andreea Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:33:76 Timp 11302 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Artene Maria Raluca CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 14 ani 00:32:38 Timp 12526 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Burlacu Maria Elisabeta CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 00:34:08 Timp 12643 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Barbu Alexandra Anissia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:34:08 Timp 12560 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Badralexi Katherina CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 00:34:66 Timp 12521 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Alexandru Briana Stefania SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:34:76 Timp 12718 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Kiss Boglarka Denissza COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 14 ani 00:34:90 Timp 14197 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Rus Rebeca Stefania SWC - Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 00:35:58 Timp 13128 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ilie Ioana DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 14 ani 00:35:63 Timp 12790 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Porosnicu Manuela GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 00:35:78 Timp 12535 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Nicola Andreea Cristina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:35:82 Timp 12557 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Fagetan Iulia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 00:35:86 Timp 12786 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Andrei Mihaela Gisela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 00:35:91 Timp 12609 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Balog Henrietta VSK - Cl.Sp.Mun. "Csikszereda " Miercurea Ciuc 14 ani 00:35:96 Timp 15156 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Budris Daria Anastasia SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 00:36:24 Timp 12698 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Dragan Daria Cristiana EMA - Club Sportiv Casa EMA 14 ani 00:36:24 Timp 14414 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Sicoe Ana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 00:36:28 Timp 12917 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Siklodi Orsolya STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 00:36:41 Timp 12549 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Bergher Seline SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 00:37:20 Timp 12918 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Vajas Zsofia CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 00:37:42 Timp 14557 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Cortea Ioana Maria LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 14 ani 00:37:62 Timp 12396 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Pirvu Ana Maria LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 00:37:90 Timp 12592 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Dragomir Andreea Alex. DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 14 ani 00:38:19 Timp 13267 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Mira Maria Andreea SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 00:38:36 Timp 12699 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Moldovan Ariana Florina STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 00:38:41 Timp 12543 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Miron Andreea Maria CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 00:38:53 Timp 14541 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Dobre Laria Andreea SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 00:40:46 Timp 14748 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Raicu Badea Maria LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 00:42:33 Timp 13094 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Vartopeanu Ana Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:45:92 Timp 12502 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Orzac Paula Reka MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 17 ani 00:32:92 Timp 10491 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pusztay Doris BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 00:32:86 Timp 10844 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Buzlea Ioana COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 17 ani 00:33:44 Timp 10126 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Durus Oana Roxana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 00:35:37 Timp 10845 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Sarbulescu Andreea Loreda LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:38:94 Timp 11322 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Martin Daniel Cristian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 17 ani 00:26:14 Timp 12614 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Badescu Petrut Ovidiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 00:29:86 Timp 10554 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Burciu Ion Dorian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 00:30:15 Timp 10940 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Arpin Vlad Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:30:15 Timp 11152 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Badarau Raul Sebastian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 17 ani 00:30:34 Timp 10885 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Calin Rares Mihai ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 17 ani 00:30:77 Timp 11893 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Paduraru Andrei Florin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 17 ani 00:30:90 Timp 10882 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Stafie Calin SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 17 ani 00:31:06 Timp 11072 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Constantin Eduard Razvan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 17 ani 00:31:84 Timp 10726 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Madaras Sabin Augustin SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 00:31:90 Timp 10460 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Stamate Bogdan Nicolae SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 00:32:03 Timp 10604 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Bomchis Filip Tudor CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 17 ani 00:32:77 Timp 11041 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Dutu Alexandru Nicolae SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 00:33:37 Timp 10599 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Balaban Horia Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 00:33:94 Timp 10595 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Arba Adrian Cristian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 18 ani 00:29:19 Timp 10316 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ion Alexandru SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 00:27:37 Timp 10240 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Paturca Vlad CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 18 ani 00:27:70 Timp 10375 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Verba Robert BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 00:28:14 Timp 9853 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Comnea C-Tin Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 00:31:00 Timp 10262 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Macovei Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 18 ani 00:31:76 Timp 10958 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Manea Romeo Daniel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 18 ani 00:32:64 Timp 10063 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Budur Iulian Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 18 ani 00:35:07 Timp 10832 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Iacob Victor Stefan SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 16 ani 00:28:10 Timp 11210 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Druga Rares Andrei CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 16 ani 00:28:15 Timp 11657 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nicusan Daniel Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:28:61 Timp 11349 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dumitrache Gabriel Ioan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:27:77 Timp 11598 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Caravan Bogdan Andrei SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 00:30:22 Timp 11491 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Silaghi Rares LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:30:83 Timp 11411 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Leu Razvan Constantin ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 16 ani 00:30:98 Timp 11533 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Hancu Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:31:27 Timp 10857 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Vasile Stefan Marius LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:31:33 Timp 11384 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Cismas Bogdan Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:31:64 Timp 11648 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Vlad Giulio Marco STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:31:71 Timp 10856 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Mihalache Alexandru Cipri LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:31:96 Timp 11418 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Gagiu Tudor Gabriel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:32:18 Timp 11766 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Oprea Florin Antonio LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:32:67 Timp 13682 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Cuzuban Sebastian Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:32:84 Timp 11612 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Remzing Vlad Adrian ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 16 ani 00:32:96 Timp 11735 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Bele Raul Antonio LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:33:09 Timp 11413 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Preda David Bogdan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:34:02 Timp 11412 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Deresoiu Alexandru Raul LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 16 ani 00:35:15 Timp 15435 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Iosif Fabio Tudor LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 00:37:33 Timp 15881 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Croitor Iulius Sebastian SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 15 ani 00:29:48 Timp 12048 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Stan Leon CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 00:29:31 Timp 11929 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Costroj Antonio Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:29:51 Timp 10702 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Coman Liviu Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:29:59 Timp 11930 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Popa Vicentzo Nicolas LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:29:61 Timp 12083 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rusu David Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:29:88 Timp 12111 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Damian Patrick Adorian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 00:30:24 Timp 12166 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Cabuz Paul Octavian MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 15 ani 00:30:85 Timp 12079 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Bolfa Robert Ion CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 15 ani 00:31:06 Timp 11915 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Lemnaru Matei Ioan CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 00:31:22 Timp 12099 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Wolf Denis SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:31:77 Timp 12234 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Olariu Alexandru Adrian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 00:31:88 Timp 11903 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Gata Rares Rafael LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:32:17 Timp 12202 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Deznan Luca GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 15 ani 00:32:54 Timp 11936 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Cirje Andrei Nicolae CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:33:56 Timp 11874 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Trif Vlad Ionut SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 00:33:78 Timp 11960 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Lazar Andrei GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 15 ani 00:34:25 Timp 11939 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Stinga Mihai Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:35:05 Timp 13983 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Madaras Filip Gabriel SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 00:35:38 Timp 11818 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Ionita Andrei REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 15 ani 00:36:68 Timp 13352 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Patarlageanu Bogdan Mihai MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 15 ani 00:39:46 Timp 12295 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Popa Liviu Costin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 00:39:47 Timp 12278 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 400 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Bonea Sabin STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 04:43:70 Timp 9982 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bajenaru Andrei Costin PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 18 ani 04:55:97 Timp 9994 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 400 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Bran Ionel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 04:48:51 Timp 10697 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 400 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Ionescu Mihnea Ioan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 04:47:07 Timp 11653 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nicusan Daniel Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 05:02:91 Timp 11349 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 400 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Coman Liviu Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 04:55:74 Timp 11930 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Voican Rares Andrei DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 15 ani 05:10:92 Timp 13277 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ropan Stefan Andrei EMA - Club Sportiv Casa EMA 15 ani 05:14:01 Timp 11468 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Martin Maximilian Robert LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 05:25:26 Timp 10176 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Gadea Gabriela Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:04:39 Timp 11923 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dodita Ariana Gabriela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 01:07:84 Timp 11880 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Oprescu Oana Alexandra CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 15 ani 01:11:80 Timp 12364 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Valea Andrada DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 01:14:32 Timp 11805 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Marin Maria Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:14:74 Timp 12096 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Moldovan Catalina Maria EMA - Club Sportiv Casa EMA 15 ani 01:15:07 Timp 13061 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Buzasi Bernadett Vivien CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 15 ani 01:17:31 Timp 12427 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Gherman Paula Sorana EMA - Club Sportiv Casa EMA 15 ani 01:22:90 Timp 12355 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Danila Tia Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 01:08:29 Timp 13109 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Olteanu Ana Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:09:98 Timp 11722 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ivan Jasminne Anne Marie STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 01:05:62 Timp 11364 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Fangli Henrietta STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 01:11:12 Timp 11346 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cojocaru Alina Georgiana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 01:11:28 Timp 11660 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Rusu Roberta Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:11:37 Timp 11582 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Tomuta Irina Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:13:21 Timp 11645 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Vaduva Bianca Stefania CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 16 ani 01:16:40 Timp 13834 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Dragomir Ana Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 01:08:19 Timp 10779 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pusztay Doris BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 01:09:73 Timp 10844 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sarbulescu Andreea Loreda LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 01:09:13 Timp 11322 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Maxin Melissa Octavia CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 17 ani 01:10:91 Timp 10624 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Repka Boglarka Nicole BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 01:16:63 Timp 10495 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Huszar Ingrid COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 14 ani 01:09:48 Timp 12329 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ratiu Maysa CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 01:09:37 Timp 12969 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Nahed Anna Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:10:57 Timp 12559 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Mitu Andra Elena DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 14 ani 01:10:75 Timp 13072 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Comsa Catalina Diana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 01:11:27 Timp 12783 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Barbu Alexandra Anissia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:11:70 Timp 12560 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ples Mara SWC - Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 01:11:88 Timp 13655 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Rad Sarah Damaris MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 14 ani 01:12:05 Timp 12876 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ilie Ioana DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 14 ani 01:12:38 Timp 12790 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Baciuna Roberta Elisa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 01:13:51 Timp 12710 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Voicu Andra Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:14:02 Timp 14269 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Chita Andreea Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:14:26 Timp 11302 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Popa Madalina Elena CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 01:15:22 Timp 12700 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Gheoroae Maria Bianca CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:15:31 Timp 12499 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Pascu Diana Alexandra ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 14 ani 01:16:49 Timp 12857 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Moraru Sovoiu Daria ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 14 ani 01:16:76 Timp 12205 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Zamfiroiu Miruna Paula MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 01:17:02 Timp 13612 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Cortea Ioana Maria LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 14 ani 01:17:33 Timp 12396 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Bascarau Alexia Maria GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 01:17:90 Timp 12540 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Hornea Andreea Anda STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 01:18:27 Timp 12908 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Sicoe Ana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 01:21:21 Timp 12917 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Luncasu Gabor Ioana LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 14 ani 01:24:66 Timp 12610 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Dragomir Daria Paula CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 01:24:99 Timp 12766 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Andrei Mihaela Gisela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 01:25:86 Timp 12609 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Andrei Alina Francesca DGL - Clubul Sportiv Danube Swim Club - Galati 14 ani 01:26:84 Timp 13792 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Dragomir Andreea Alex. DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 14 ani 01:28:09 Timp 13267 Cod 0 Puncte

17. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Stoica C-Tin George Alexandru DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 01:00:55 Timp 10736 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ratiu George Adrian UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 17 ani 00:56:90 Timp 10622 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Martin Daniel Cristian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 17 ani 00:54:50 Timp 12614 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Toma Octavian CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 17 ani 01:01:17 Timp 10790 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Sarac Catalin Emanuel GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 17 ani 01:01:63 Timp 10649 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pacioianu Vasile Alex. LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 01:02:09 Timp 10178 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Burciu Ion Dorian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 01:02:96 Timp 10940 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Badescu Petrut Ovidiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 01:03:39 Timp 10554 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Calin Rares Mihai ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 17 ani 01:04:12 Timp 11893 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dabija Cristinel Gabriel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 01:05:42 Timp 10500 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Bomchis Filip Tudor CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 17 ani 01:06:82 Timp 11041 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Bugariu Andrei Petru SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 01:08:15 Timp 10918 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Irimioiu Rares Mihai LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 01:09:47 Timp 14144 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Ungur Razvan Vasile LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 01:10:63 Timp 11419 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Comsa Mihai Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 01:12:67 Timp 10769 Cod 0 Puncte

18. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Rusen Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 00:56:31 Timp 9865 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Olaru Leonard Andrei LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 18 ani 01:00:54 Timp 9475 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Madaras Maria Anton SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 18 ani 01:00:67 Timp 10049 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Verba Robert BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 00:59:24 Timp 9853 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tincau Marius Alex. LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 18 ani 01:01:07 Timp 10232 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Arba Adrian Cristian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 18 ani 01:02:68 Timp 10316 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Marginean Emanuel Alex. LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 18 ani 01:03:78 Timp 9824 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Alexa Andreas Catalin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 01:05:58 Timp 9855 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Bumbea Andrei Flavius SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 01:07:32 Timp 10227 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Stefan Teodor Victor LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 01:07:37 Timp 9971 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Vint Razvan Daniel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 18 ani 01:07:85 Timp 9852 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Iacob Andrei Valentin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 01:07:97 Timp 9956 Cod 0 Puncte

19. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Florea Mihnea Ioan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:59:34 Timp 11770 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Silaghi Rares LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 01:00:31 Timp 11411 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Haiducu Laurentiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:00:96 Timp 9918 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Laszlo Zoltan MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 16 ani 01:01:32 Timp 11667 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Jujescu Fabian Alexander UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 16 ani 01:02:32 Timp 13740 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Tulea Sebastian Nicolae ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 16 ani 01:02:35 Timp 10721 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Mititelu Armand Nikolas DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 01:03:00 Timp 15242 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ciaus Catalin Ionut SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 01:04:68 Timp 11241 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Gagiu Tudor Gabriel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 01:05:02 Timp 11766 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Preda David Bogdan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 01:05:36 Timp 11412 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Stefanescu Bogdan Alex. CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 01:07:50 Timp 12297 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Cismas Bogdan Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:07:91 Timp 11648 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Mihalache Alexandru Cipri LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 01:09:00 Timp 11418 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Ionescu Andrei Alex. CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:09:71 Timp 9919 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Hentia Alexandru George STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 01:09:76 Timp 12573 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Bele Raul Antonio LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 01:10:24 Timp 11413 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Alexandrescu Mihai CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 16 ani 01:10:90 Timp 16238 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Hancu Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 01:11:51 Timp 10857 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Danila Cristian Nicolae SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 01:11:75 Timp 13108 Cod 0 Puncte

20. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Costroj Antonio Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:59:88 Timp 10702 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Popa Vicentzo Nicolas LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:02:52 Timp 12083 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bolfa Robert Ion CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 15 ani 01:02:96 Timp 11915 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Icobescu Gabriel STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 01:03:41 Timp 12170 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Rath Razvan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:04:19 Timp 12103 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Buzlea Sebastian Ioan COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 15 ani 01:05:66 Timp 10125 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ropan Stefan Andrei EMA - Club Sportiv Casa EMA 15 ani 01:06:92 Timp 11468 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Matei Francisc Mihai CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 01:07:63 Timp 12294 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Marica Radu Vasile CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 01:07:78 Timp 13796 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Nicolae Andrei Cristian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:08:00 Timp 10533 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Puscas Christian Raul MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 15 ani 01:08:10 Timp 12144 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Iloviceanu George SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 01:08:39 Timp 11961 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Cirje Andrei Nicolae CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:08:59 Timp 11874 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Dragan Rares Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:10:33 Timp 12570 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Cabuz Paul Octavian MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 15 ani 01:10:36 Timp 12079 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Hliban Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:10:82 Timp 12086 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Stoian Alberto Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:12:56 Timp 12571 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Saplacan Radu Viorel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:13:80 Timp 13735 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Piciorus Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 01:14:70 Timp 12000 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Gogu Stelian Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:16:24 Timp 13419 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Muresan David Claudiu LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 01:17:03 Timp 12373 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Stinga Mihai Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:20:89 Timp 13983 Cod 0 Puncte

21. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Bonea Sabin STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 08:37:17 Timp 9982 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Timofte Claudiu Florin SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 18 ani 09:11:78 Timp 10341 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Salajanu Morar Felician UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 18 ani 09:16:23 Timp 11043 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dulu Costin Gabriel PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 18 ani 09:21:27 Timp 10004 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Viju Tiberiu George SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 18 ani 09:42:02 Timp 10011 Cod 0 Puncte

22. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Tranulea Cristian Virgil PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 17 ani 09:04:99 Timp 11521 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Marinescu Popazov Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 08:39:77 Timp 9481 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Popescu Mihai PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 17 ani 09:06:47 Timp 10740 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Madaras Sabin Augustin SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 09:34:74 Timp 10460 Cod 0 Puncte

23. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Haiducu Laurentiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 08:40:68 Timp 9918 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Babiciu Sebastian Adrian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 09:19:56 Timp 11414 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Otoiu Luca Ioan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 09:16:78 Timp 11052 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Laszlo Zoltan MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 16 ani 09:39:37 Timp 11667 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ciaus Catalin Ionut SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 09:48:97 Timp 11241 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Suciu Adrian Claudiu H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 16 ani 09:58:90 Timp 11352 Cod 0 Puncte

24. 800 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Popa Andrei Mihai STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 09:01:62 Timp 10854 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Voican Rares Andrei DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 15 ani 09:20:80 Timp 13277 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Martin Maximilian Robert LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 09:30:13 Timp 10176 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gheorghe Stefan Lucian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 09:30:32 Timp 11297 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Nicolae Andrei Cristian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 09:34:55 Timp 10533 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Buzlea Sebastian Ioan COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 15 ani 09:42:57 Timp 10125 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Piciorus Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 10:37:12 Timp 12000 Cod 0 Puncte

25. 1500 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Spinu Clara Andreea SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 18:04:28 Timp 11998 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nastaca Ioana SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 14 ani 18:51:50 Timp 12682 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Radulescu Raisa Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 19:11:03 Timp 11274 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Scortea Ecaterina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 18:58:03 Timp 12558 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Mitu Andra Elena DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 14 ani 18:42:80 Timp 13072 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gheoroae Maria Bianca CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 19:22:76 Timp 12499 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Croitoru Beatrice Oana FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 14 ani 20:03:78 Timp 12203 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Badralexi Katherina CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 19:49:49 Timp 12521 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Vasilescu Guiu Anca DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 20:16:22 Timp 12816 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Vajas Zsofia CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 20:32:66 Timp 14557 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dragan Daria Cristiana EMA - Club Sportiv Casa EMA 14 ani 20:37:41 Timp 14414 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Gaitan Ana-Maria CBV dez - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 14 ani 21:11:64 Timp 15477 Cod 0 Puncte

26. 1500 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Ionascu Edeea Atanasia SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 17 ani 19:28:31 Timp 10989 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dragomir Ana Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 19:00:69 Timp 10779 Cod 0 Puncte

27. 1500 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Stanescu Beatrice Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 19:29:22 Timp 11294 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ilie Maria Miruna LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 19:05:08 Timp 9522 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Vlaicu Andreea Ioana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 19:04:06 Timp 11536 Cod 0 Puncte

28. 1500 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Guias Meg Lidia DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 19:39:51 Timp 12269 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Marin Carmen DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 20:06:40 Timp 12301 Cod 0 Puncte

29. 400 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Ilie Maria Miruna LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 05:28:26 Timp 9522 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Stroe Teodora Simina PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 05:39:31 Timp 11223 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gadea Maria Claudia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 05:01:46 Timp 11021 Cod 0 Puncte

30. 400 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Dragoi Andreea Ramona STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 05:02:85 Timp 11922 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Mocanu Cristina Erika DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 05:52:41 Timp 11924 Cod 0 Puncte

31. 400 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Buzlea Ioana COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 17 ani 05:18:01 Timp 10126 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Savastita Simona Alex. STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 05:09:49 Timp 11038 Cod 0 Puncte

32. 400 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Spinu Clara Andreea SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 05:22:76 Timp 11998 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pop Otilia Lavinia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 05:40:69 Timp 12835 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Tolea Claudia Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 05:18:99 Timp 12810 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Huszar Ingrid COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 14 ani 05:17:62 Timp 12329 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pascu Diana Alexandra ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 14 ani 06:11:98 Timp 12857 Cod 0 Puncte

33. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Ionescu Mihnea Ioan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 03:47:86 Timp 11653 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Costroj Antonio Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 03:58:40 Timp 10702 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Popa Vicentzo Nicolas LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 03:50:24 Timp 12083 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bordei Catalin Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 04:02:17 Timp 11695 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Silaghi Rares LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 03:50:25 Timp 11411 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Haiducu Laurentiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 04:03:43 Timp 9918 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Deznan Luca GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 15 ani 04:03:55 Timp 11936 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Gheorghe Stefan Lucian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 03:53:79 Timp 11297 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dumitrache Gabriel Ioan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 04:04:80 Timp 11598 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Florea Mihnea Ioan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 04:03:28 Timp 11770 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Iloviceanu George SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 04:22:45 Timp 11961 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cozmuta Cezar Cristian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 04:04:92 Timp 12788 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Oprea Florin Antonio LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 04:08:13 Timp 13682 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Deznan Luca GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 15 ani 04:10:03 Timp 11936 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Silaghi Rares LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 03:52:19 Timp 11411 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Dumitrache Gabriel Ioan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 03:54:08 Timp 11598 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Costroj Antonio Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 03:53:34 Timp 10702 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Gheorghe Stefan Lucian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 03:55:96 Timp 11297 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Haiducu Laurentiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 04:05:79 Timp 9918 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Rath Razvan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 04:10:57 Timp 12103 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Ionescu Mihnea Ioan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 03:49:18 Timp 11653 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Popa Andrei Mihai STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 04:03:56 Timp 10854 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Stoica C-Tin George Alexandru DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 00:53:97 Timp 10736 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pop Calin Dumitru CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 17 ani 00:55:43 Timp 10487 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Badarau Raul Sebastian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 17 ani 00:54:63 Timp 10885 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Martin Daniel Cristian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 17 ani 00:51:12 Timp 12614 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ratiu George Adrian UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 17 ani 00:52:50 Timp 10622 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Tranulea Cristian Virgil PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 17 ani 00:56:68 Timp 11521 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Bugariu Andrei Petru SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 00:57:00 Timp 10918 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Stafie Calin SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 17 ani 00:57:24 Timp 11072 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Bomchis Filip Tudor CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 17 ani 00:57:26 Timp 11041 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Popescu Mihai PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 17 ani 00:57:61 Timp 10740 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Dabija Cristinel Gabriel LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 00:58:43 Timp 10500 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Stoicescu Adrian Gabriel PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 17 ani 00:58:57 Timp 10732 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Madaras Sabin Augustin SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 00:58:67 Timp 10460 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Irimioiu Rares Mihai LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 00:59:09 Timp 14144 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Stamate Bogdan Nicolae SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 00:59:15 Timp 10604 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Constantin Eduard Razvan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 17 ani 00:59:33 Timp 10726 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Badescu Petrut Ovidiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 00:59:35 Timp 10554 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Burciu Ion Dorian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 17 ani 00:59:60 Timp 10940 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Tirlea Ionut Gabriel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 01:00:12 Timp 11147 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Ungur Razvan Vasile LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 01:00:17 Timp 11419 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Baltoi Andrei LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 01:00:47 Timp 11710 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Comsa Mihai Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 01:02:85 Timp 10769 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Nemtoi Ioan Stefan CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 17 ani 01:03:50 Timp 13835 Cod 0 Puncte
113 Balaban Horia Mihai SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 01:08:43 Timp 10595 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Radu Ionut STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 00:53:13 Timp 9862 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Verba Robert BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 00:54:16 Timp 9853 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Paturca Vlad CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 18 ani 00:53:29 Timp 10375 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ion Alexandru SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 00:55:45 Timp 10240 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Alexandrescu Marco Cristi LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 00:55:69 Timp 9882 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Mailat Eduard Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 00:56:90 Timp 9974 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Arba Adrian Cristian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 18 ani 00:57:24 Timp 10316 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Timofte Claudiu Florin SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 18 ani 00:57:37 Timp 10341 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Viju Tiberiu George SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 18 ani 00:57:57 Timp 10011 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Alexa Andreas Catalin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 00:58:02 Timp 9855 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Comnea C-Tin Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 00:58:94 Timp 10262 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Marginean Emanuel Alex. LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 18 ani 00:59:41 Timp 9824 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Stefan Teodor Victor LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 00:59:67 Timp 9971 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Dobre Andrei Petrisor LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 18 ani 00:59:69 Timp 10194 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Bumbea Andrei Flavius SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 00:59:98 Timp 10227 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Dulu Costin Gabriel PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 18 ani 01:00:91 Timp 10004 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Sleam Alex Sergiu BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 01:02:14 Timp 9854 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Iacob Andrei Valentin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 01:02:16 Timp 9956 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Manea Romeo Daniel LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 18 ani 01:02:58 Timp 10063 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Horobet Claudiu Andrei LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 18 ani 01:03:18 Timp 10060 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Druga Rares Andrei CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 16 ani 00:54:93 Timp 11657 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Iacob Victor Stefan SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 16 ani 00:55:26 Timp 11210 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ionescu Mihnea Ioan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:55:62 Timp 11653 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nicusan Daniel Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:55:65 Timp 11349 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Silaghi Rares LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:55:94 Timp 11411 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Radu Marius Theodor LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 00:56:63 Timp 10561 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Jujescu Fabian Alexander UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 16 ani 00:57:68 Timp 13740 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Dumitrache Gabriel Ioan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:57:85 Timp 11598 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Stefanescu Bogdan Alex. CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 00:57:87 Timp 12297 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Bordei Catalin Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:58:30 Timp 11695 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Preda David Bogdan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:58:78 Timp 11412 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Caravan Bogdan Andrei SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 00:58:94 Timp 11491 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Gagiu Tudor Gabriel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:58:98 Timp 11766 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Mihalache Alexandru Cipri LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:59:14 Timp 11418 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Cozmuta Cezar Cristian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:59:34 Timp 12788 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Hancu Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:59:39 Timp 10857 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Cuzuban Sebastian Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:59:43 Timp 11612 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Otoiu Luca Ioan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:59:64 Timp 11052 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Danila Cristian Nicolae SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 00:59:67 Timp 13108 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Leu Razvan Constantin ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 16 ani 00:59:76 Timp 11533 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Laszlo Zoltan MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 16 ani 01:00:08 Timp 11667 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Bele Raul Antonio LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 01:00:17 Timp 11413 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Hentia Alexandru George STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 01:00:19 Timp 12573 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Vasile Stefan Marius LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:00:50 Timp 11384 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Oprea Florin Antonio LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:00:57 Timp 13682 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Vlad Giulio Marco STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 01:00:96 Timp 10856 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Cojocaru Andrei Ioan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 01:01:05 Timp 11450 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Cismas Bogdan Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:01:40 Timp 11648 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Alexandrescu Mihai CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 16 ani 01:01:57 Timp 16238 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Irinca Bogdan Ionut UNR - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 16 ani 01:01:59 Timp 12059 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Ionescu Andrei Alex. CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:02:62 Timp 9919 Cod 0 Puncte
101 Remzing Vlad Adrian ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 16 ani 01:04:05 Timp 11735 Cod 0 Puncte
103 Secrieriu Constantin REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 16 ani 01:04:62 Timp 14563 Cod 0 Puncte
106 Florea Mihnea Ioan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 01:05:21 Timp 11770 Cod 0 Puncte
110 Iosif Fabio Tudor LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 01:06:88 Timp 15881 Cod 0 Puncte
111 Deresoiu Alexandru Raul LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 16 ani 01:07:14 Timp 15435 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

15 Costroj Antonio Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:55:92 Timp 10702 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tanasie Rares Gheorghe STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 00:55:97 Timp 12160 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Stan Leon CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 00:56:23 Timp 11929 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Croitor Iulius Sebastian SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 15 ani 00:57:08 Timp 12048 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Popa Andrei Mihai STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:58:14 Timp 10854 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Damian Patrick Adorian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 00:58:28 Timp 12166 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Popa Vicentzo Nicolas LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:58:45 Timp 12083 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Buzlea Sebastian Ioan COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 15 ani 00:58:97 Timp 10125 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Lazar Andrei GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 15 ani 00:59:01 Timp 11939 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Deznan Luca GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 15 ani 00:59:27 Timp 11936 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Ropan Stefan Andrei EMA - Club Sportiv Casa EMA 15 ani 00:59:97 Timp 11468 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Gheorghe Stefan Lucian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:59:99 Timp 11297 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Rusu David Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:00:18 Timp 12111 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Iloviceanu George SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 01:00:40 Timp 11961 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Nicolae Andrei Cristian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:00:48 Timp 10533 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Fintina Vlad SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 01:01:81 Timp 11959 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Bolfa Robert Ion CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 15 ani 01:02:05 Timp 11915 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Marica Radu Vasile CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 01:02:10 Timp 13796 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Olariu Alexandru Adrian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 01:02:12 Timp 11903 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Fara Nicolae Iosif Casian UNR - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 15 ani 01:02:32 Timp 12063 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Dragan Rares Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:02:70 Timp 12570 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Papuc David Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 01:02:75 Timp 12277 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Wolf Denis SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 01:02:85 Timp 12234 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Cabuz Paul Octavian MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 15 ani 01:02:88 Timp 12079 Cod 0 Puncte
97 Cirje Andrei Nicolae CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:03:05 Timp 11874 Cod 0 Puncte
100 Gata Rares Rafael LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 01:03:64 Timp 12202 Cod 0 Puncte
102 Stana Bogdan Ioan GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 15 ani 01:04:46 Timp 11941 Cod 0 Puncte
104 Gogu Stelian Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:04:84 Timp 13419 Cod 0 Puncte
105 Saplacan Radu Viorel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:04:87 Timp 13735 Cod 0 Puncte
107 Stinga Mihai Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:05:33 Timp 13983 Cod 0 Puncte
108 Muresan David Claudiu LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 01:05:62 Timp 12373 Cod 0 Puncte
109 Patarlageanu Bogdan Mihai MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 15 ani 01:06:26 Timp 12295 Cod 0 Puncte
112 Ionita Andrei REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 15 ani 01:07:53 Timp 13352 Cod 0 Puncte
114 Popa Liviu Costin LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 01:17:31 Timp 12278 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Dascal Ana Iulia UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 15 ani 00:58:08 Timp 11810 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Garboan Helsinia Mihaela CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 01:02:53 Timp 12290 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Guias Meg Lidia DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 01:03:44 Timp 12269 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ungureanu Enia Ioana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 01:03:44 Timp 15667 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Enciu Daria Teodora MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 15 ani 01:04:31 Timp 12287 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Gherghel Melisa BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 01:04:87 Timp 12252 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Balta Andreea Bianca GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 15 ani 01:05:14 Timp 11944 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Valea Andrada DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 01:06:38 Timp 11805 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Botezatu Elena Bianca CBV dez - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 15 ani 01:07:28 Timp 14469 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Chelu Rebeca LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:07:38 Timp 12101 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Marin Maria Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 01:07:71 Timp 12096 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Marin Carmen DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 01:07:73 Timp 12301 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Szabo Andra Paula CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 15 ani 01:07:83 Timp 12334 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Olocsvari Nora Krisztina CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 15 ani 01:08:22 Timp 12293 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Saidac Ioana Maria REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 15 ani 01:08:23 Timp 15546 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Gherman Paula Sorana EMA - Club Sportiv Casa EMA 15 ani 01:08:40 Timp 12355 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Oprescu Oana Alexandra CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 15 ani 01:08:89 Timp 12364 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Mocanu Cristina Erika DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 01:08:90 Timp 11924 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Nicolaescu Livia Ioana CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 15 ani 01:09:41 Timp 13955 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Tomele Cosmina MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 15 ani 01:10:04 Timp 12081 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Florea Ana Georgiana CBV dez - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 15 ani 01:11:37 Timp 14396 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Perju Alina SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 16 ani 01:01:61 Timp 11206 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Giurca Cristina Lucia And MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 16 ani 01:03:04 Timp 11680 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Mera Raluca SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 16 ani 01:03:01 Timp 11203 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Danila Tia Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 01:00:29 Timp 13109 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ivan Jasminne Anne Marie STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:59:39 Timp 11364 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Nitu Antonia Daria SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 16 ani 01:03:58 Timp 11538 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Buzea Ana Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 01:04:60 Timp 11020 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Rusu Roberta Cristina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:05:05 Timp 11582 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Tomuta Irina Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:05:12 Timp 11645 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Cojocaru Alina Georgiana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 01:05:19 Timp 11660 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Vaduva Bianca Stefania CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 16 ani 01:06:52 Timp 13834 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Constantiniu Damaris Elen DEL - Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 16 ani 01:06:58 Timp 11169 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Aconstantinese Iulia Geor SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 16 ani 01:06:64 Timp 11207 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Dascal Alexia UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 16 ani 01:07:30 Timp 11750 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Herlas Karina Luana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 01:08:80 Timp 11559 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Orzac Paula Reka MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 17 ani 01:01:06 Timp 10491 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sarbulescu Andreea Loreda LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 01:03:16 Timp 11322 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Pusztay Doris BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 00:59:99 Timp 10844 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Maxin Melissa Octavia CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 17 ani 01:04:95 Timp 10624 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Durus Oana Roxana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 01:05:98 Timp 10845 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Popescu Andreea Larisa CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 17 ani 01:12:26 Timp 11033 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Ratiu Maysa CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 01:00:94 Timp 12969 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Spinu Clara Andreea SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:01:82 Timp 11998 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Tolea Claudia Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:02:88 Timp 12810 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Badralexi Katherina CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 01:03:17 Timp 12521 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Chita Andreea Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:03:22 Timp 11302 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Huszar Ingrid COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 14 ani 01:03:55 Timp 12329 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Nastaca Ioana SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 14 ani 01:03:88 Timp 12682 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bascarau Alexia Maria GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 01:03:90 Timp 12540 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Nahed Anna Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:04:58 Timp 12559 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ilie Ioana DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 14 ani 01:05:49 Timp 12790 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Scortea Ecaterina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:05:68 Timp 12558 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Rus Rebeca Stefania SWC - Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 01:06:15 Timp 13128 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Porosnicu Manuela GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 01:06:60 Timp 12535 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Sicoe Ana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 01:06:89 Timp 12917 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Ples Mara SWC - Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 01:06:91 Timp 13655 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Voicu Andra Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:07:13 Timp 14269 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Rad Sarah Damaris MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 14 ani 01:07:15 Timp 12876 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Popa Madalina Elena CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 01:07:40 Timp 12700 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Cortea Ioana Maria LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 14 ani 01:07:68 Timp 12396 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Gaitan Ana-Maria CBV dez - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 14 ani 01:07:78 Timp 15477 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Pascu Diana Alexandra ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 14 ani 01:07:97 Timp 12857 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Radulescu Raisa Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:08:15 Timp 11274 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Kiss Boglarka Denissza COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 14 ani 01:08:43 Timp 14197 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Dragomir Daria Paula CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 01:08:94 Timp 12766 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Dragan Daria Cristiana EMA - Club Sportiv Casa EMA 14 ani 01:09:09 Timp 14414 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Fagetan Iulia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 01:09:23 Timp 12786 Cod