Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionat national seniori si juniori i bazin 25 m

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Ilie Florina Alexandra PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 16 ani 00:33:77 Timp 8733 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Buzdugan Adelina Elena SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 16 ani 00:36:95 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 00:36:88 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Prohnischi Dana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:37:67 Timp 8735 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ciorobea Maria Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:35:28 Timp 7151 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sucan Larisa Daiana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 00:38:68 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Dragusin Bianca Diana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 00:35:39 Timp 7738 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Tatar Cristina Georgeta UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 27 ani 00:35:62 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Dumitru Andreea Beatrice UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 17 ani 00:36:24 Timp 7535 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Manac Antoanela Felicia FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 17 ani 00:37:28 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dumangiu Anca STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 17 ani 00:36:38 Timp 8130 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Meila Ana Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:38:20 Timp 8008 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Baluta Luiza Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:36:97 Timp 8370 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Balacianu Vasilica STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 00:38:33 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dumitru Ana Maria DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 15 ani 00:39:19 Timp 9212 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Coci Alexandru MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 23 ani 00:24:58 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ionita Nicolae Andrei UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 23 ani 00:27:18 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 20 ani 00:26:46 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Coste Alin MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 20 ani 00:25:02 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Popa Gabriel Florian UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 20 ani 00:26:28 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Pirjol Dan Ionut MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 20 ani 00:27:31 Timp 6961 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Radu Marius MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 20 ani 00:27:58 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Trandafir Norbert CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 24 ani 00:24:96 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 50 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Deznan Sergiu Denis MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 19 ani 00:25:43 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Constantin Ionut UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 19 ani 00:26:59 Timp 7121 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Draghici Bogdan Florin UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 19 ani 00:29:36 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 50 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Coicici Miroslav Radu UNR - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 21 ani 00:25:89 Timp 6393 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 21 ani 00:26:00 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 50 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 17 ani 00:25:71 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sabau Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 00:26:12 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 17 ani 00:26:48 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Georgescu Alexandru St. MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 17 ani 00:26:83 Timp 8263 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Rotund Aron VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 17 ani 00:26:84 Timp 8140 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Lomnoseanu Mihai Alin DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 00:26:85 Timp 8096 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Tomescu Vlad Constantin UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 17 ani 00:27:37 Timp 7560 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Popescu Andrei Vlad UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 17 ani 00:27:52 Timp 8749 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 00:27:71 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 17 ani 00:28:26 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Fangli Matyas STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 17 ani 00:28:70 Timp 8136 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Iorga Roberth Gabriel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:28:94 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 50 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Ungur Catalin Paul MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 18 ani 00:26:47 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Rizan Cristian Dumitru SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 18 ani 00:26:07 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Banciulescu Alexandru DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 18 ani 00:26:74 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bota Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 18 ani 00:27:09 Timp 8163 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Raiu Florin Alexandru DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 18 ani 00:27:16 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 18 ani 00:27:44 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Iorga Alex. Constantin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 00:27:56 Timp 7900 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Stafie Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 18 ani 00:28:51 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Pop Ciprian Andrei LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 18 ani 00:28:59 Timp 7607 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Nemet Cristian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 18 ani 00:28:81 Timp 8153 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Grecu Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 00:28:87 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Dragusin Bianca Diana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 01:05:08 Timp 7738 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Macavei Carina Bianca CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 18 ani 01:02:05 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Nicolae Cristina Andreea STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 01:04:29 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Matachi Monica Andreea MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 17 ani 01:10:86 Timp 7568 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Boboc Silvia Gabriela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 01:13:27 Timp 8310 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Budii Oana Cristina MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 17 ani 01:06:57 Timp 8337 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Dobrin Alexandra UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 19 ani 01:05:49 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Dansorean Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 01:07:20 Timp 8769 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:07:63 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte

17. 100 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Olariu Andreea Ioana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 01:11:50 Timp 8831 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Balas Beatrice MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 15 ani 01:12:06 Timp 9163 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Neaga Ana Maria SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 01:14:40 Timp 8840 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ilie Bianca Elena SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 01:14:43 Timp 8959 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Busuioc Alexandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 01:15:53 Timp 8961 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Chbani Nessrin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 01:20:67 Timp 8987 Cod 0 Puncte

18. 200 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Maestru Alexandru Felix STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 31 ani 02:03:97 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte

19. 200 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 David Remus Florin MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 23 ani 02:03:76 Timp 5690 Cod 0 Puncte

20. 200 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Georgescu Alexandru St. MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 17 ani 02:16:52 Timp 8263 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 17 ani 02:12:95 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Oancea George Cristinel PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 17 ani 02:05:82 Timp 8229 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 02:08:24 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bobric Dan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 02:17:57 Timp 8694 Cod 0 Puncte

21. 200 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Baderca Catalin Martin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 02:08:56 Timp 7775 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Olaru Ioan Emanuel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 02:14:13 Timp 7910 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ungur Catalin Paul MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 18 ani 02:09:40 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 18 ani 02:13:87 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte

22. 200 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Vanta Dacian Tudor MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 20 ani 02:07:14 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Iorga Vlad Mihail DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 20 ani 02:12:99 Timp 6134 Cod 0 Puncte

23. 400 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Cozma Ionela DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 23 ani 04:30:41 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte

24. 400 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Dragomir Gabriela Elena LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 04:34:25 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Raduta Bianca Izabella CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 04:28:29 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Baraian Alexandra Iulia CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 16 ani 05:09:98 Timp 10388 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ene Alina Gratiela LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 04:31:34 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sucan Larisa Daiana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 05:10:85 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte

25. 400 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 04:32:00 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte

26. 400 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Nica Stefania Madalina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 04:44:26 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bogdaneci Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 04:34:87 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte

27. 400 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Vijan Alexandra Mihaela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 04:39:64 Timp 8375 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Balan Andreea Teodora CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 04:36:65 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ungureanu Maria Karina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 04:45:18 Timp 8371 Cod 0 Puncte

28. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Trandafir Norbert CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 24 ani 00:51:22 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte

29. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Coste Alin MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 20 ani 00:51:25 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Artimon Alin Alexandru MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 20 ani 00:51:51 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Radu Marius MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 20 ani 00:50:66 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pirjol Dan Ionut MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 20 ani 00:54:76 Timp 6961 Cod 0 Puncte

30. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Minca Casian Andrei MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 25 ani 00:51:61 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte

31. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Deznan Sergiu Denis MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 19 ani 00:51:74 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cristea Horia Stefan MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 19 ani 00:53:08 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Constantin Ionut UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 19 ani 00:55:09 Timp 7121 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Draghici Bogdan Florin UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 19 ani 00:58:67 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte

32. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Maestru Alexandru Felix STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 31 ani 00:52:05 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte

33. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Banciulescu Alexandru DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 18 ani 00:52:26 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 18 ani 00:53:06 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Pop Ciprian Andrei LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 18 ani 00:56:14 Timp 7607 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Nemet Cristian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 18 ani 00:57:04 Timp 8153 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Bota Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 18 ani 00:57:96 Timp 8163 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ghimboasa Sergiu Mihai SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 00:59:37 Timp 7752 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Stafie Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 18 ani 01:01:47 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte

34. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 21 ani 00:52:34 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Coicici Miroslav Radu UNR - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 21 ani 00:51:97 Timp 6393 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 21 ani 00:59:55 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte

35. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Sabau Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 00:52:78 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Turdean Carlo Stefan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 00:53:40 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Albu George Raul STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:53:66 Timp 7414 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tomescu Vlad Constantin UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 17 ani 00:54:16 Timp 7560 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Lomnoseanu Mihai Alin DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 00:54:61 Timp 8096 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Popescu Andrei Vlad UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 17 ani 00:54:72 Timp 8749 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Nica Dan CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 17 ani 00:54:79 Timp 8343 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Iorga Roberth Gabriel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:58:08 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Fangli Matyas STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 17 ani 01:00:23 Timp 8136 Cod 0 Puncte

36. 200 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Cozma Ionela DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 23 ani 02:22:51 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte

37. 200 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Ciorobea Maria Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:25:11 Timp 7151 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:33:28 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ene Alina Gratiela LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 02:25:68 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 02:26:93 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Raduta Bianca Izabella CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:31:10 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Buzdugan Adelina Elena SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 16 ani 02:33:52 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Georgescu Paula Andreea PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 02:51:62 Timp 8546 Cod 0 Puncte

38. 200 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Macavei Carina Bianca CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 18 ani 02:24:42 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte

39. 200 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Dobrin Alexandra UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 19 ani 02:26:66 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte

40. 200 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Balan Andreea Teodora CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 02:27:73 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Meila Ana Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:29:80 Timp 8008 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Baluta Luiza Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:38:36 Timp 8370 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Pascu Livia Ana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 02:42:40 Timp 9065 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pascu Ioana Cristina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 02:45:93 Timp 9059 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Neaga Ana Maria SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 02:46:42 Timp 8840 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dumitru Ana Maria DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 15 ani 02:47:00 Timp 9212 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Balacianu Vasilica STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 02:49:85 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Olariu Andreea Ioana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 02:51:00 Timp 8831 Cod 0 Puncte

41. 200 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Buzatu Mariana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 02:26:53 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Manac Antoanela Felicia FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 17 ani 02:32:38 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dumitru Andreea Beatrice UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 17 ani 02:40:35 Timp 7535 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dragan Andreea Silvia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 02:42:32 Timp 8128 Cod 0 Puncte

42. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 David Remus Florin MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 23 ani 02:06:11 Timp 5690 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Coci Alexandru MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 23 ani 02:05:06 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ionita Nicolae Andrei UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 23 ani 02:18:58 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte

43. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 21 ani 02:08:76 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte

44. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 18 ani 02:06:23 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Raiu Florin Alexandru DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 18 ani 02:09:07 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Grecu Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 02:14:69 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Rizan Cristian Dumitru SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 18 ani 02:11:22 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Borz Marius Dumitru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 18 ani 02:21:34 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte

45. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 17 ani 02:12:46 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Abibula Atila FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 17 ani 02:15:95 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 17 ani 02:07:31 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 02:14:36 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Cucerzan Andrei SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 02:18:32 Timp 8199 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Bobric Dan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 02:21:32 Timp 8694 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Badea Calin Mihai LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 02:21:74 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte

46. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Minca Casian Andrei MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 25 ani 02:09:22 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte

47. 200 m mixt (0-99M custom)

13 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian UNR - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 20 ani 02:16:98 Timp 6938 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popa Gabriel Florian UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 20 ani 02:19:63 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte

48. 50 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Benea Daniela DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 25 ani 01:49:67 Timp 4695 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dansorean Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 01:50:53 Timp 8769 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nica Stefania Madalina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 01:55:72 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Bogdaneci Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 02:00:13 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte

49. 50 m liber (0-99F custom)

4 Baluta Luiza Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:56:57 Timp 8370 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Pascu Ioana Cristina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 01:58:42 Timp 9059 Cod 0 Puncte

50. 50 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Coste Alin MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 20 ani 01:32:19 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 21 ani 01:33:86 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 21 ani 01:36:47 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ionita Nicolae Andrei UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 23 ani 01:39:80 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte

51. 50 m liber (0-99M custom)

4 Sabau Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 01:38:92 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Lomnoseanu Mihai Alin DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 01:39:67 Timp 8096 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Albu George Raul STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 01:39:84 Timp 7414 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Tudosie Razvan Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 20 ani 00:29:55 Timp 7058 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 20 ani 00:30:62 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Popa Gabriel Florian UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 20 ani 00:31:01 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian UNR - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 20 ani 00:31:28 Timp 6938 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Agache Dragos FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 28 ani 00:29:46 Timp 1425 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 17 ani 00:29:43 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Turdean Carlo Stefan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 00:30:68 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Abibula Atila FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 17 ani 00:31:45 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Badea Calin Mihai LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:31:45 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Popescu Andrei Vlad UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 17 ani 00:32:68 Timp 8749 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 17 ani 00:33:34 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Fangli Matyas STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 17 ani 00:33:38 Timp 8136 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Bobric Dan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:34:44 Timp 8694 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Dragne Dan Stefan DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 23 ani 00:29:23 Timp 5338 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ionita Nicolae Andrei UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 23 ani 00:31:16 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Rizan Cristian Dumitru SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 18 ani 00:30:72 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Borz Marius Dumitru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 18 ani 00:31:11 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Barbu Ioan Laurentiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 00:29:54 Timp 8098 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Banciulescu Alexandru DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 18 ani 00:31:47 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ghimboasa Sergiu Mihai SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 00:32:37 Timp 7752 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Grecu Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 00:34:11 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Talos Daniel Gheorghe MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 22 ani 00:30:13 Timp 5968 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Minca Casian Andrei MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 25 ani 00:30:56 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Cozma Ionela DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 23 ani 00:28:46 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 50 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Serboane Daiana Larisa UNR - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 19 ani 00:29:89 Timp 7227 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dobrin Alexandra UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 19 ani 00:29:69 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 50 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 00:29:99 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Raduta Bianca Izabella CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:30:89 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dansorean Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:29:54 Timp 8769 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:30:74 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ene Alina Gratiela LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 00:29:71 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Georgescu Paula Andreea PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 00:32:20 Timp 8546 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Baraian Alexandra Iulia CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 16 ani 00:32:42 Timp 10388 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Dragomir Gabriela Elena LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 00:33:18 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Sucan Larisa Daiana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 00:34:48 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 50 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Tatar Cristina Georgeta UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 27 ani 00:29:62 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 50 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Bogdaneci Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 00:31:03 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Nica Stefania Madalina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:32:19 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Matachi Monica Andreea MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 17 ani 00:32:37 Timp 7568 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dumitru Andreea Beatrice UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 17 ani 00:32:50 Timp 7535 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dragan Andreea Silvia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:33:19 Timp 8128 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Manac Antoanela Felicia FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 17 ani 00:33:76 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Boboc Silvia Gabriela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:34:64 Timp 8310 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 50 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Meila Ana Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:31:12 Timp 8008 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ungureanu Maria Karina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:34:25 Timp 8371 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Pascu Ioana Cristina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 00:34:50 Timp 9059 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Vijan Alexandra Mihaela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:34:54 Timp 8375 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dumitru Ana Maria DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 15 ani 00:35:07 Timp 9212 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Pascu Livia Ana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 00:35:09 Timp 9065 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Baluta Luiza Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:35:12 Timp 8370 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Balacianu Vasilica STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 00:36:18 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Chbani Nessrin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 00:37:48 Timp 8987 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 50 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Dragusin Bianca Diana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 00:30:28 Timp 7738 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Coci Alexandru MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 23 ani 00:54:76 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Coste Alin MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 20 ani 00:56:00 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Popa Gabriel Florian UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 20 ani 00:58:11 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Iorga Vlad Mihail DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 20 ani 00:59:84 Timp 6134 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pirjol Dan Ionut MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 20 ani 01:00:76 Timp 6961 Cod 0 Puncte

17. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Maestru Alexandru Felix STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 31 ani 00:56:25 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte

18. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Rizan Cristian Dumitru SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 18 ani 00:59:16 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 18 ani 00:56:44 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ungur Catalin Paul MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 18 ani 00:58:77 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bota Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 18 ani 00:58:32 Timp 8163 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Nemet Cristian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 18 ani 01:02:70 Timp 8153 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stafie Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 18 ani 01:04:90 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte

19. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Deznan Sergiu Denis MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 19 ani 00:56:06 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Constantin Ionut UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 19 ani 01:00:77 Timp 7121 Cod 0 Puncte

20. 100 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Sabau Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 00:57:00 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 17 ani 00:57:65 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 17 ani 00:55:97 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Georgescu Alexandru St. MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 17 ani 00:59:65 Timp 8263 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Iordachescu Bogdan Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 01:01:25 Timp 7533 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 17 ani 01:04:33 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Nica Dan CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 17 ani 01:04:85 Timp 8343 Cod 0 Puncte

21. 200 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Macavei Carina Bianca CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 18 ani 02:15:73 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte

22. 200 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Dobrin Alexandra UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 19 ani 02:22:90 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte

23. 200 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Budii Oana Cristina MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 17 ani 02:27:31 Timp 8337 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nicolae Cristina Andreea STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 02:19:96 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte

24. 200 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Raduta Bianca Izabella CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:25:32 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sandu Raluca Simona ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 02:36:01 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:23:19 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte

25. 200 m spate (0-99F custom)

0 Ilie Bianca Elena SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 02:43:99 Timp 8959 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Olariu Andreea Ioana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 02:34:44 Timp 8831 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Busuioc Alexandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 02:44:94 Timp 8961 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Neaga Ana Maria SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 02:40:02 Timp 8840 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Balas Beatrice MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 15 ani 02:39:09 Timp 9163 Cod 0 Puncte

26. 200 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Trandafir Norbert CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 24 ani 01:51:78 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte

27. 200 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Macovei Daniel DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 20 ani 01:53:75 Timp 6836 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Radu Marius MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 20 ani 01:53:05 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Artimon Alin Alexandru MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 20 ani 01:51:99 Timp 7028 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Vanta Dacian Tudor MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 20 ani 02:00:68 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Pirjol Dan Ionut MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 20 ani 02:15:97 Timp 6961 Cod 0 Puncte

28. 200 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Minca Casian Andrei MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 25 ani 01:52:00 Timp 4365 Cod 0 Puncte

29. 200 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Maestru Alexandru Felix STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 31 ani 01:52:78 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte

30. 200 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Cristea Horia Stefan MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 19 ani 01:52:12 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Deznan Sergiu Denis MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 19 ani 01:59:92 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Draghici Bogdan Florin UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 19 ani 02:09:21 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte

31. 200 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Coicici Miroslav Radu UNR - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 21 ani 01:53:69 Timp 6393 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 21 ani 01:57:92 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 21 ani 01:59:75 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte

32. 200 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Sabau Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 01:55:35 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 17 ani 01:57:57 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Albu George Raul STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 01:57:14 Timp 7414 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Tomescu Vlad Constantin UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 17 ani 02:00:38 Timp 7560 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Popescu Andrei Vlad UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 17 ani 02:01:02 Timp 8749 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Iorga Roberth Gabriel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 02:04:99 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Bobric Dan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 02:06:94 Timp 8694 Cod 0 Puncte

33. 200 m liber (0-99M custom)

0 Banciulescu Alexandru DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 18 ani 01:55:58 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 18 ani 01:58:07 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pop Ciprian Andrei LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 18 ani 01:58:92 Timp 7607 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Grecu Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 01:59:91 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Olaru Ioan Emanuel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 02:07:92 Timp 7910 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Nemet Cristian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 18 ani 02:10:71 Timp 8153 Cod 0 Puncte

34. 200 m liber (0-99M custom)

23 Ionita Nicolae Andrei UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 23 ani 02:05:07 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte

35. 100 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Ciorobea Maria Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:16:66 Timp 7151 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 01:18:82 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Prohnischi Dana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 01:20:49 Timp 8735 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ilie Florina Alexandra PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 16 ani 01:18:88 Timp 8733 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Buzdugan Adelina Elena SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 16 ani 01:18:76 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sucan Larisa Daiana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 01:27:77 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte

36. 100 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Dragusin Bianca Diana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 01:15:84 Timp 7738 Cod 0 Puncte

37. 100 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Buzatu Mariana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 01:19:16 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dumitru Andreea Beatrice UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 17 ani 01:20:49 Timp 7535 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dumangiu Anca STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 17 ani 01:18:38 Timp 8130 Cod 0 Puncte

38. 100 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Dumitru Ana Maria DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 15 ani 01:23:84 Timp 9212 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Balacianu Vasilica STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 01:24:04 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Baluta Luiza Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:19:69 Timp 8370 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ilie Bianca Elena SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 01:25:06 Timp 8959 Cod 0 Puncte

39. 400 m mixt (0-99M custom)

1 Coci Alexandru MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 23 ani 04:22:30 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte
2 David Remus Florin MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 23 ani 04:24:39 Timp 5690 Cod 0 Puncte

40. 400 m mixt (0-99M custom)

3 Raiu Florin Alexandru DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 18 ani 04:25:21 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 18 ani 04:30:26 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Baderca Catalin Martin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 04:40:06 Timp 7775 Cod 0 Puncte

41. 400 m mixt (0-99M custom)

4 Oancea George Cristinel PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 17 ani 04:29:95 Timp 8229 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Abibula Atila FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 17 ani 04:43:65 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 04:51:28 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cucerzan Andrei SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 04:52:64 Timp 8199 Cod 0 Puncte

42. 800 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Cozma Ionela DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 23 ani 08:55:07 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte

43. 800 m liber (0-99F custom)

2 Ene Alina Gratiela LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 09:03:23 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dragomir Gabriela Elena LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 09:05:78 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Morar Adriana Corina VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 16 ani 09:08:63 Timp 9150 Cod 0 Puncte

44. 800 m liber (0-99F custom)

5 Balan Andreea Teodora CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 09:29:41 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Vijan Alexandra Mihaela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 09:34:32 Timp 8375 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Ungureanu Maria Karina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 09:41:37 Timp 8371 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Meila Ana Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 09:53:50 Timp 8008 Cod 0 Puncte

45. 800 m liber (0-99F custom)

6 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 09:29:74 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte

46. 800 m liber (0-99F custom)

8 Buzatu Mariana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 09:36:88 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nica Stefania Madalina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 09:42:42 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 3 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Tatar Cristina Georgeta UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 27 ani 00:26:93 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Benea Daniela DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 25 ani 00:27:86 Timp 4695 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Serboane Daiana Larisa UNR - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 19 ani 00:27:84 Timp 7227 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 00:28:19 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Manac Antoanela Felicia FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 17 ani 00:28:13 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Budii Oana Cristina MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 17 ani 00:29:04 Timp 8337 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nica Stefania Madalina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:28:24 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Matachi Monica Andreea MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 17 ani 00:28:04 Timp 7568 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dragan Andreea Silvia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:30:25 Timp 8128 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Boboc Silvia Gabriela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:30:45 Timp 8310 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Dragomir Gabriela Elena LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 00:28:74 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:28:63 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:28:92 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sandu Raluca Simona ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 00:29:56 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sucan Larisa Daiana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 00:30:62 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Baluta Luiza Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:29:12 Timp 8370 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Balas Beatrice MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 15 ani 00:30:30 Timp 9163 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ungureanu Maria Karina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 00:31:51 Timp 8371 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Neaga Ana Maria SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 00:31:75 Timp 8840 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Olariu Andreea Ioana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 00:31:91 Timp 8831 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Busuioc Alexandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 00:32:42 Timp 8961 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Chbani Nessrin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 00:32:85 Timp 8987 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 20 ani 00:26:57 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Vanta Dacian Tudor MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 20 ani 00:27:75 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Macovei Daniel DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 20 ani 00:26:26 Timp 6836 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Radu Marius MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 20 ani 00:31:20 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Ungur Catalin Paul MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 18 ani 00:26:58 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Iorga Alex. Constantin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 00:27:66 Timp 7900 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 18 ani 00:26:93 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Olaru Ioan Emanuel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 00:29:40 Timp 7910 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 18 ani 00:29:45 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:26:72 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cucerzan Andrei SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 00:28:36 Timp 8199 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 17 ani 00:28:48 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Lomnoseanu Mihai Alin DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 00:28:76 Timp 8096 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bobric Dan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:29:88 Timp 8694 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Popescu Andrei Vlad UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 17 ani 00:30:36 Timp 8749 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 David Remus Florin MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 23 ani 00:26:70 Timp 5690 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Tatar Gheorghe Cristian UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 21 ani 00:27:58 Timp 6527 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

0 Maestru Alexandru Felix STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 31 ani 00:27:21 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 50 m spate (0-99M custom)

18 Draghici Bogdan Florin UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 19 ani 00:31:13 Timp 6709 Cod 0 Puncte

15. 200 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Prohnischi Dana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 02:49:21 Timp 8735 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ilie Florina Alexandra PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 16 ani 02:44:94 Timp 8733 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ciorobea Maria Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:48:00 Timp 7151 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Buzdugan Adelina Elena SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 16 ani 02:49:59 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sucan Larisa Daiana STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 03:01:72 Timp 8632 Cod 0 Puncte

16. 200 m bras (0-99F custom)

0 Buzatu Mariana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 02:46:56 Timp 8196 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dumangiu Anca STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 17 ani 02:52:89 Timp 8130 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dumitru Andreea Beatrice UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 17 ani 02:53:62 Timp 7535 Cod 0 Puncte

17. 200 m bras (0-99F custom)

8 Balacianu Vasilica STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 02:58:71 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dumitru Ana Maria DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 15 ani 03:00:88 Timp 9212 Cod 0 Puncte

18. 100 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Agache Dragos FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 28 ani 01:04:96 Timp 1425 Cod 0 Puncte

19. 100 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Dragne Dan Stefan DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 23 ani 01:04:99 Timp 5338 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ionita Nicolae Andrei UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 23 ani 01:08:51 Timp 5100 Cod 0 Puncte

20. 100 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Turdean Carlo Stefan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 01:05:99 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 17 ani 01:04:38 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Badea Calin Mihai LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 01:08:07 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Abibula Atila FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 17 ani 01:07:84 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Fangli Matyas STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 17 ani 01:14:79 Timp 8136 Cod 0 Puncte

21. 100 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Tudosie Razvan Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 20 ani 01:04:47 Timp 7058 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ibanisteanu Bogdan Marian UNR - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 20 ani 01:08:40 Timp 6938 Cod 0 Puncte

22. 100 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Talos Daniel Gheorghe MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 22 ani 01:05:23 Timp 5968 Cod 0 Puncte

23. 100 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 21 ani 01:05:40 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte

24. 100 m bras (0-99M custom)

0 Barbu Ioan Laurentiu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 01:06:15 Timp 8098 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Rizan Cristian Dumitru SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 18 ani 01:06:74 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Borz Marius Dumitru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 18 ani 01:08:88 Timp 7609 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ghimboasa Sergiu Mihai SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 01:11:98 Timp 7752 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Grecu Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 01:16:03 Timp 7726 Cod 0 Puncte

25. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Cozma Ionela DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 23 ani 01:02:35 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte

26. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Dobrin Alexandra UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 19 ani 01:05:29 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte

27. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Zarnoianu Ioana Alexandra STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 01:05:64 Timp 8468 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Morar Adriana Corina VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 16 ani 01:06:17 Timp 9150 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Zboiu Nicoleta Alexandra DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 01:06:12 Timp 8700 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ene Alina Gratiela LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 01:04:92 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Raduta Bianca Izabella CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:06:71 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dansorean Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 01:06:80 Timp 8769 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Baraian Alexandra Iulia CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 16 ani 01:12:15 Timp 10388 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Georgescu Paula Andreea PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 01:15:06 Timp 8546 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ilie Florina Alexandra PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 16 ani 01:19:55 Timp 8733 Cod 0 Puncte

28. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Nicolae Cristina Andreea STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 01:05:85 Timp 8192 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Bogdaneci Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 01:07:04 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte

29. 100 m fluture (0-99F custom)

0 Balan Andreea Teodora CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 01:08:19 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Meila Ana Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:08:01 Timp 8008 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Vijan Alexandra Mihaela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:14:05 Timp 8375 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pascu Ioana Cristina LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 01:15:02 Timp 9059 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Balacianu Vasilica STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 01:21:73 Timp 8990 Cod 0 Puncte

30. 200 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Coci Alexandru MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 23 ani 02:03:83 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte

31. 200 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Maestru Alexandru Felix STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 31 ani 02:04:95 Timp 710 Cod 0 Puncte

32. 200 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Raiu Florin Alexandru DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 18 ani 02:08:92 Timp 7916 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Banciulescu Alexandru DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 18 ani 02:06:81 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte

33. 200 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 17 ani 02:06:64 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Rotund Aron VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 17 ani 02:11:64 Timp 8140 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Georgescu Alexandru St. MRT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Resita 17 ani 02:15:58 Timp 8263 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sabau Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 02:08:38 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Iorga Roberth Gabriel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 02:19:09 Timp 8115 Cod 0 Puncte

34. 200 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Deznan Sergiu Denis MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 19 ani 02:08:74 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Cristea Horia Stefan MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 19 ani 02:07:87 Timp 7475 Cod 0 Puncte

35. 200 m fluture (0-99M custom)

0 Vanta Dacian Tudor MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 20 ani 02:16:72 Timp 6811 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Popa Gabriel Florian UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 20 ani 02:12:90 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte

36. 200 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Cozma Ionela DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 23 ani 02:07:80 Timp 5533 Cod 0 Puncte

37. 200 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Dragomir Gabriela Elena LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 02:12:26 Timp 8602 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Morar Adriana Corina VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 16 ani 02:07:33 Timp 9150 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Sandu Raluca Simona ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 02:18:88 Timp 8724 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Raduta Bianca Izabella CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:10:34 Timp 8378 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Prioteasa Ana Maria Adela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:14:33 Timp 7549 Cod 0 Puncte

38. 200 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Stoiciu Anamaria Beatrice STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 02:08:56 Timp 7920 Cod 0 Puncte

39. 200 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Serboane Daiana Larisa UNR - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 19 ani 02:12:67 Timp 7227 Cod 0 Puncte

40. 200 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Manac Antoanela Felicia FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 17 ani 02:13:53 Timp 8086 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Nica Stefania Madalina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 02:16:73 Timp 8309 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dragan Andreea Silvia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 02:29:94 Timp 8128 Cod 0 Puncte

41. 200 m liber (0-99F custom)

0 Vijan Alexandra Mihaela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:16:39 Timp 8375 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ungureanu Maria Karina CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 02:17:88 Timp 8371 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ilie Bianca Elena SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 02:29:22 Timp 8959 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Busuioc Alexandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 02:38:93 Timp 8961 Cod 0 Puncte

42. 100 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Coci Alexandru MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 23 ani 00:57:24 Timp 5997 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dragne Dan Stefan DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 23 ani 01:00:34 Timp 5338 Cod 0 Puncte

43. 100 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Urichianu Bogdan Andrei MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 21 ani 00:57:45 Timp 6069 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Coicici Miroslav Radu UNR - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Resita 21 ani 01:01:66 Timp 6393 Cod 0 Puncte

44. 100 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Deznan Sergiu Denis MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 19 ani 00:57:98 Timp 7192 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Constantin Ionut UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 19 ani 01:03:82 Timp 7121 Cod 0 Puncte

45. 100 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Fodor Bogdan Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:59:14 Timp 8312 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Gradinaru Andrei Razvan FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 17 ani 00:57:46 Timp 7708 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Turdean Carlo Stefan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 01:00:21 Timp 8157 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Oancea George Cristinel PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 17 ani 01:01:28 Timp 8229 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Vatasescu Stefan Andrei CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 17 ani 01:01:50 Timp 8283 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cucerzan Andrei SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 17 ani 01:03:16 Timp 8199 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Sabau Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 01:03:37 Timp 8166 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Albu George Raul STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 01:03:62 Timp 7414 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Badea Calin Mihai LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 01:04:10 Timp 8292 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Oproiu Bogdan Alexandru MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 17 ani 01:04:35 Timp 8278 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Lomnoseanu Mihai Alin DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 01:04:50 Timp 8096 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Bobric Dan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 01:04:54 Timp 8694 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Popescu Andrei Vlad UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 17 ani 01:04:56 Timp 8749 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Abibula Atila FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 17 ani 01:04:98 Timp 8089 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Fangli Matyas STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 17 ani 01:07:06 Timp 8136 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Nica Dan CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 17 ani 01:07:62 Timp 8343 Cod 0 Puncte

46. 100 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Rizan Cristian Dumitru SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 18 ani 01:00:30 Timp 7788 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ancuta Alexandru Vasile SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 18 ani 00:58:46 Timp 7793 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Banciulescu Alexandru DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 18 ani 01:01:04 Timp 7880 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Gheorghe Stefan Daniel UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 18 ani 01:01:94 Timp 7557 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Baderca Catalin Martin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 01:03:26 Timp 7775 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ungur Catalin Paul MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 18 ani 01:03:57 Timp 7672 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Pop Ciprian Andrei LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 18 ani 01:04:27 Timp 7607 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Nemet Cristian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 18 ani 01:07:76 Timp 8153 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Bota Alexandru LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 18 ani 01:09:02 Timp 8163 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Stafie Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 18 ani 01:09:91 Timp 7831 Cod 0 Puncte

47. 100 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Coste Alin MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 20 ani 00:59:48 Timp 6783 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Coroi Stoian Ioan Robert MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 20 ani 01:00:26 Timp 7243 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Radu Marius MTS - Clubul Sportiv Municipal DR.TR. SEVERIN 20 ani 01:00:96 Timp 6147 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Popa Gabriel Florian UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 20 ani 01:01:98 Timp 5893 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Pirjol Dan Ionut MTM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Timisoara 20 ani 01:04:55 Timp 6961 Cod 0 Puncte

48. 100 m mixt (0-99M custom)

0 Trandafir Norbert CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 24 ani 00:59:70 Timp 4149 Cod 0 Puncte

49. 100 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Ciorobea Maria Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:10:12 Timp 7151 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Buzdugan Adelina Elena SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 16 ani 01:13:00 Timp 8496 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Ene Alina Gratiela LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 01:06:67 Timp 8585 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Dansorean Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 01:09:17 Timp 8769 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Georgescu Paula Andreea PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 01:18:49 Timp 8546 Cod 0 Puncte

50. 100 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Tatar Cristina Georgeta UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 27 ani 01:07:30 Timp 2836 Cod 0 Puncte

51. 100 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Dragusin Bianca Diana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 01:06:42 Timp 7738 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Macavei Carina Bianca CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 18 ani 01:07:56 Timp 7969 Cod 0 Puncte

52. 100 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Dobrin Alexandra UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 19 ani 01:08:72 Timp 6556 Cod 0 Puncte

53. 100 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Meila Ana Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:11:77 Timp 8008 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Balan Andreea Teodora CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 01:08:88 Timp 9214 Cod 0 Puncte
0 Baluta Luiza Gabriela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 15 ani 01:13:24 Timp 8370 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Pascu Livia Ana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 01:15:42 Timp 9065 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Neaga Ana Maria SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 01:15:56 Timp 8840 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Dumitru Ana Maria DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 15 ani 01:17:21 Timp 9212 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Olariu Andreea Ioana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 15 ani 01:19:81 Timp 8831 Cod 0 Puncte

54. 100 m mixt (0-99F custom)

0 Nicolae Cristina Andreea STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17