Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionatul national copii 10-11 ani etapa regionala Izvorani

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m spate (10F custom)

1 Manea Daria Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:34:93 Timp 17357 Cod 464 Puncte
2 Dumitru Theodora Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:36:20 Timp 13975 Cod 417 Puncte
3 Bacalu Denisa STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:36:64 Timp 17355 Cod 402 Puncte
4 Constantin Amalia Gabriel SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:38:27 Timp 17817 Cod 353 Puncte
5 Sepi Maia Ilinca DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:38:99 Timp 17347 Cod 334 Puncte
6 Mihai Denisa Maria ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:39:34 Timp 17819 Cod 325 Puncte
7 Zaharia Anna Lisa ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:39:38 Timp 15346 Cod 324 Puncte
8 Chiriac Nora ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:40:52 Timp 17439 Cod 297 Puncte
9 Stanculescu Melisa CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:40:66 Timp 15655 Cod 294 Puncte
10 Paun Briana MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 10 ani 00:40:78 Timp 17732 Cod 292 Puncte
11 Craioveanu Rebeca Andreea STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:40:87 Timp 17362 Cod 290 Puncte
12 Gagiu Elise Maria SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:41:07 Timp 17818 Cod 286 Puncte
13 Fortu Erika MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 10 ani 00:41:22 Timp 17734 Cod 282 Puncte
14 Manolache Ariana Maria PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 10 ani 00:41:43 Timp 16876 Cod 278 Puncte
15 Tolea Cristina MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 10 ani 00:41:88 Timp 17733 Cod 269 Puncte
16 Tudoran Miruna Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:41:97 Timp 17177 Cod 268 Puncte
17 Lentu Eva Maria ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:42:01 Timp 14682 Cod 267 Puncte
18 Cazacu Maria Ioana ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:42:68 Timp 14686 Cod 254 Puncte
19 Dan Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:43:12 Timp 17442 Cod 247 Puncte
20 Ciupitu Sofia ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:43:65 Timp 17441 Cod 238 Puncte
21 Pop Karina Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:43:80 Timp 17175 Cod 235 Puncte
22 Mazilu Beatrice Andreea ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:44:35 Timp 14683 Cod 227 Puncte
23 Stancescu Ioana Antonia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:44:49 Timp 17356 Cod 225 Puncte
24 Serman Larisa Mihaela BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:44:97 Timp 17528 Cod 217 Puncte
25 Cernea Maia Ioana ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:45:26 Timp 14588 Cod 213 Puncte
26 Paunescu Denisa MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 10 ani 00:46:32 Timp 17735 Cod 199 Puncte
27 Pirvu Alice Maria Stefani MTG - CSM Targoviste 10 ani 00:46:34 Timp 17297 Cod 199 Puncte
28 Mihalteanu Andreea Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:46:40 Timp 17525 Cod 198 Puncte
29 Nasta Sara Elena ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:46:57 Timp 17788 Cod 196 Puncte
30 Stancu Mihaela Adina LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 10 ani 00:46:85 Timp 16538 Cod 192 Puncte
31 Avram Daria Stefania CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 10 ani 00:46:87 Timp 17380 Cod 192 Puncte
32 Cristea Andreea Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:46:93 Timp 17521 Cod 191 Puncte
33 Postelnicu Maria Theodora CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 10 ani 00:46:93 Timp 17803 Cod 191 Puncte
34 Tudor Ana Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:47:04 Timp 17443 Cod 190 Puncte
35 Radu Daria Maria LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 10 ani 00:47:19 Timp 14959 Cod 188 Puncte
36 Constantinescu Alexandra ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:47:37 Timp 17419 Cod 186 Puncte
37 Dumitru Delia Ana ACA - Asociatia Sportiva "Club Atom" Ploiesti 10 ani 00:47:88 Timp 17272 Cod 180 Puncte
38 Tutuianu Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:48:18 Timp 17530 Cod 177 Puncte
39 Batel Aysha ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:48:19 Timp 17438 Cod 177 Puncte
40 El Moukaddem Faizy BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:48:27 Timp 17522 Cod 176 Puncte
41 Tudor Vilciu Eva LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:48:60 Timp 17580 Cod 172 Puncte
42 Bolinteanu Erica Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:48:70 Timp 17354 Cod 171 Puncte
43 Predoiu Clara Gabriela MTG - CSM Targoviste 10 ani 00:48:98 Timp 17121 Cod 168 Puncte
44 Acsinte Erika Andreea PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 10 ani 00:49:13 Timp 17738 Cod 167 Puncte
45 Neagu Melania Elena PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 10 ani 00:50:21 Timp 17736 Cod 156 Puncte
46 Druta Dumitrescu Riana Ma LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 10 ani 00:50:63 Timp 17129 Cod 152 Puncte
47 Constantin Ramona Florent LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 10 ani 00:51:43 Timp 16526 Cod 145 Puncte
48 Alexe Viviana Maria LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 10 ani 00:51:90 Timp 16539 Cod 141 Puncte
49 Mandae Natalia CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 10 ani 00:52:21 Timp 17806 Cod 139 Puncte
50 Savu Ionela B. SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:52:31 Timp 17552 Cod 138 Puncte
51 Gontaru Adriana Gabriela BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:52:38 Timp 17523 Cod 137 Puncte
52 Cimponeriu Cristina Maria ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:53:19 Timp 14684 Cod 131 Puncte
53 Iancu Ana Maria DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 10 ani 00:55:87 Timp 16890 Cod 113 Puncte
54 Vlad Daria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:56:42 Timp 17583 Cod 110 Puncte
55 Neagu Teodora LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 01:00:90 Timp 17588 Cod 87 Puncte
56 Nistor Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 01:01:20 Timp 17551 Cod 86 Puncte
57 Hogea Florea Roxana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 01:01:98 Timp 17581 Cod 83 Puncte
58 Chivu Ianna Andreea ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 01:02:57 Timp 17440 Cod 80 Puncte
59 Bulutu Bianca ACA - Asociatia Sportiva "Club Atom" Ploiesti 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17273 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Dobrican Maria Beatrice CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17352 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Popescu Ingrid STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 15681 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Elisei Bianca Rebeca ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 16427 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Neagu Catalina PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17740 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Stefanescu Andreea BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17529 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Bunescu Maria Teodora MTG - CSM Targoviste 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17119 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Berteanu Bianca Maria SFR - AS.Cl.Sp. "Swim First Romania" Bucuresti 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17465 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Matei Iulia Maria SFR - AS.Cl.Sp. "Swim First Romania" Bucuresti 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17466 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Cobzariu Raluca Alexandra SFR - AS.Cl.Sp. "Swim First Romania" Bucuresti 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17467 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Ionita Ioana BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17524 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Neagu Ilinca Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17526 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Tutuianu Mina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17579 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Penescu Stefania Elena BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17527 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Mihai Mara SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17560 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m spate (10M custom)

1 Blejan Ianis Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:36:74 Timp 17511 Cod 280 Puncte
2 Rosu Rares Matei ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 10 ani 00:37:30 Timp 15700 Cod 267 Puncte
3 Mija Radu Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:37:91 Timp 17361 Cod 255 Puncte
4 Ciobanu Gabriel ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 10 ani 00:38:00 Timp 15706 Cod 253 Puncte
5 Tatulea Rares ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 10 ani 00:38:10 Timp 16053 Cod 251 Puncte
6 Constantin Cristian ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 10 ani 00:38:53 Timp 14704 Cod 242 Puncte
7 Iacob Patrick MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 10 ani 00:38:59 Timp 17726 Cod 241 Puncte
8 Vochin Andrei DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:38:70 Timp 17348 Cod 239 Puncte
9 Scarlat Albert Florian ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:39:61 Timp 17479 Cod 223 Puncte
10 Ghenu Andrei Eduard ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 10 ani 00:40:14 Timp 15701 Cod 214 Puncte
11 Ana Victor MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 10 ani 00:40:14 Timp 17727 Cod 214 Puncte
12 Bacalu Eduard Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:40:36 Timp 17353 Cod 211 Puncte
13 Radu Darius MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 10 ani 00:40:60 Timp 17729 Cod 207 Puncte
14 Vasile Stoica Eric Gabriel DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 10 ani 00:40:79 Timp 16889 Cod 204 Puncte
15 Balaci Bogdan REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 10 ani 00:40:93 Timp 16450 Cod 202 Puncte
16 Marin Gelu Andrei ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 10 ani 00:40:97 Timp 15702 Cod 202 Puncte
17 Paun Fabian MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 10 ani 00:41:47 Timp 17728 Cod 194 Puncte
18 Stan Andrei ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:41:48 Timp 16049 Cod 194 Puncte
19 Vatavu Luca Mihai CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 10 ani 00:41:55 Timp 17114 Cod 193 Puncte
20 Orezeanu Luca Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:41:82 Timp 17514 Cod 189 Puncte
21 Virsa David ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:41:82 Timp 17448 Cod 189 Puncte
22 Nae Patrick Teodor DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:42:05 Timp 17349 Cod 186 Puncte
23 Barbieru Erik Nicolas ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:42:21 Timp 14663 Cod 184 Puncte
24 Craciun Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:42:41 Timp 17573 Cod 182 Puncte
25 Vasilescu David CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 10 ani 00:42:43 Timp 17804 Cod 181 Puncte
26 Oprea Tudor ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:42:58 Timp 17446 Cod 179 Puncte
27 Mercan Andrei Stefan ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:42:73 Timp 16036 Cod 178 Puncte
28 Ciobanu Mihai ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 10 ani 00:43:33 Timp 15705 Cod 170 Puncte
29 Ion Flavius Ionut BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:43:55 Timp 17513 Cod 168 Puncte
30 Abboud Youssef BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:43:78 Timp 17510 Cod 165 Puncte
31 Gheorghita Andrei Virgil STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:43:82 Timp 17533 Cod 165 Puncte
32 Samson Albert Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:43:83 Timp 17358 Cod 165 Puncte
33 Bildea Stefan Claudiu ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:44:09 Timp 16019 Cod 162 Puncte
34 Ilie Remus Andrei TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 10 ani 00:44:16 Timp 16759 Cod 161 Puncte
35 Mihai Andrei Razvan CPI - Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani 10 ani 00:44:57 Timp 17880 Cod 156 Puncte
36 Dica Sebastian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:45:60 Timp 17564 Cod 146 Puncte
37 Tataru Stefan Costin ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:45:67 Timp 16697 Cod 145 Puncte
38 Negrila Mario Alexandru CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 10 ani 00:45:75 Timp 17179 Cod 145 Puncte
39 Uceanu Ilie Daniel SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:45:91 Timp 17563 Cod 143 Puncte
40 Tarata Andrei David ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:45:92 Timp 15351 Cod 143 Puncte
41 Constantin Luca Marius ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 10 ani 00:46:03 Timp 16508 Cod 142 Puncte
42 Ciocanaru Antonio Alexand ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 10 ani 00:46:10 Timp 16499 Cod 141 Puncte
43 Balaban Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:46:29 Timp 17576 Cod 140 Puncte
44 Naboleanu Alexandru Ionut CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 10 ani 00:46:35 Timp 17155 Cod 139 Puncte
45 Lacatusu Luca ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:46:48 Timp 17445 Cod 138 Puncte
46 Cismaru Eric Dimitrie LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 10 ani 00:46:76 Timp 16537 Cod 135 Puncte
47 Stan Stefan Iulian ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 10 ani 00:46:91 Timp 16441 Cod 134 Puncte
48 Raceanu Erik Stefan-Andre ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:46:92 Timp 16690 Cod 134 Puncte
49 Anita Mihai MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 10 ani 00:47:34 Timp 17730 Cod 130 Puncte
50 Tarida Nicholas Bogdan ACA - Asociatia Sportiva "Club Atom" Ploiesti 10 ani 00:47:39 Timp 16491 Cod 130 Puncte
51 Badea Tudor LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:47:46 Timp 17575 Cod 129 Puncte
52 Paduraru Luca SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:47:73 Timp 17562 Cod 127 Puncte
53 Oltean Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:47:73 Timp 17582 Cod 127 Puncte
54 Draghici Eric Ionut BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:47:79 Timp 17159 Cod 127 Puncte
55 Ionescu David Ioan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:47:79 Timp 17359 Cod 127 Puncte
56 Baciu Cosmin Gabriel ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:48:02 Timp 16692 Cod 125 Puncte
57 Ursulescu L. Stefan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:48:93 Timp 17555 Cod 118 Puncte
58 Sarban Luca Andrei ACA - Asociatia Sportiva "Club Atom" Ploiesti 10 ani 00:49:09 Timp 16490 Cod 117 Puncte
59 Dragos Daniel Andrei ACA - Asociatia Sportiva "Club Atom" Ploiesti 10 ani 00:49:28 Timp 16406 Cod 116 Puncte
60 Constantin Pavel Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:49:35 Timp 17176 Cod 115 Puncte
61 Popescu Mihai Alexandru ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 10 ani 00:49:39 Timp 16445 Cod 115 Puncte
62 Gutila Andrei ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:49:68 Timp 17444 Cod 113 Puncte
63 Constantinescu Octavian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:49:97 Timp 17585 Cod 111 Puncte
64 Serban Eduard Stefan SFR - AS.Cl.Sp. "Swim First Romania" Bucuresti 10 ani 00:50:34 Timp 17470 Cod 108 Puncte
65 Gheorghe Nicolas LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:50:41 Timp 17584 Cod 108 Puncte
66 Kremer Sebastian Alexandr YST - Asociatia "Club Sportiv YST" Bucuresti 10 ani 00:51:03 Timp 17421 Cod 104 Puncte
67 Dulgherescu Antonio Eric DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 10 ani 00:51:60 Timp 16888 Cod 101 Puncte
68 Mania Stefan Cristian LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 10 ani 00:51:82 Timp 16533 Cod 99 Puncte
69 Ditu Edgar LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:51:89 Timp 17566 Cod 99 Puncte
70 Sahin Yunus LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:51:90 Timp 17586 Cod 99 Puncte
71 Demetriade Ianis LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:52:30 Timp 17568 Cod 97 Puncte
72 Alexandrescu R. Stefan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:52:31 Timp 17554 Cod 97 Puncte
73 Rosu Stefan CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 10 ani 00:53:67 Timp 17809 Cod 89 Puncte
74 Ionescu Ioachim Dumitru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:55:45 Timp 17360 Cod 81 Puncte
75 Puscasu Calin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:55:59 Timp 17567 Cod 80 Puncte
76 Nita Robert A. SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:55:68 Timp 17741 Cod 80 Puncte
77 Asan Valentin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:56:18 Timp 17553 Cod 78 Puncte
78 Marin David LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:59:94 Timp 17571 Cod 64 Puncte
79 Petre Rares M. SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 01:03:41 Timp 17558 Cod 54 Puncte
80 Atanasoaie Claudiu A. SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 01:04:27 Timp 17556 Cod 52 Puncte
81 Niculae Alexandru Cristia CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 15642 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Parvu Iustin Cristian ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 16041 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Scortea Pavel ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17447 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Ionita George Tiberiu SFR - AS.Cl.Sp. "Swim First Romania" Bucuresti 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17468 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Giza Matei Gabriel SFR - AS.Cl.Sp. "Swim First Romania" Bucuresti 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17469 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Voinea Darius Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17515 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Manita Eduard Andrei ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 16522 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Cristescu Stefan ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 14636 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Nae Gabriel Adrian ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 15703 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m bras (11M custom)

1 Ivanof Alexandru Bogdan ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:38:24 Timp 14623 Cod 312 Puncte
2 Urzica Andrei Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 00:39:18 Timp 16919 Cod 290 Puncte
3 Rotaru Petru Adrian ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 11 ani 00:39:29 Timp 15688 Cod 288 Puncte
4 Chirita Petru Alexandru REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 00:39:90 Timp 16456 Cod 275 Puncte
5 Gaman Alexandru Ioan DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:39:98 Timp 14715 Cod 273 Puncte
6 Zamfir-Sararu Vlad REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 00:40:47 Timp 16943 Cod 263 Puncte
7 Trasca Vlad Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:40:80 Timp 16114 Cod 257 Puncte
8 Avakian Karen ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:41:07 Timp 14583 Cod 252 Puncte
9 Ion Vlad Cosmin SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:41:64 Timp 16984 Cod 242 Puncte
10 Oancea David Stefan ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:41:67 Timp 16480 Cod 241 Puncte
11 Giuroiu Daniel Teodor DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:41:88 Timp 14714 Cod 237 Puncte
12 Degeratu David George ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 11 ani 00:41:91 Timp 15699 Cod 237 Puncte
13 Duica Stefan Tudor DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:42:10 Timp 14837 Cod 234 Puncte
14 Tanase Rares Ioan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 00:42:15 Timp 14611 Cod 233 Puncte
15 Badita Radu Nicolae DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:42:54 Timp 16802 Cod 226 Puncte
16 Apostol Petru ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:42:60 Timp 14585 Cod 226 Puncte
17 Agapie David Valentin TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 11 ani 00:42:76 Timp 14969 Cod 223 Puncte
18 Raducanu Gabriel Codrut LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 00:42:77 Timp 14755 Cod 223 Puncte
19 Verciuc Ioan REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 00:42:86 Timp 16797 Cod 221 Puncte
20 Micu Tudor ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:42:88 Timp 16039 Cod 221 Puncte
21 Iordache Tudor Andrei ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:42:96 Timp 16032 Cod 220 Puncte
22 Maricarie-Petrisor Alexandru DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:43:33 Timp 16804 Cod 214 Puncte
23 State Matei Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 00:43:48 Timp 16918 Cod 212 Puncte
24 Andrian Andrei Cozmin REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 00:43:80 Timp 16952 Cod 207 Puncte
25 Radu Andrei Ionut ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:43:99 Timp 15343 Cod 205 Puncte
26 Pop Mihnea Andrei DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:44:07 Timp 16821 Cod 204 Puncte
27 Gherghina Alexandru Costi TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 11 ani 00:45:20 Timp 16758 Cod 189 Puncte
28 M. Sediq Mateen ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:45:27 Timp 17005 Cod 188 Puncte
29 Neacsu Matei Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 00:45:46 Timp 16946 Cod 186 Puncte
30 Stefan Mihai Catalin STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 00:45:53 Timp 16947 Cod 185 Puncte
31 Stoica David Alexandru ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:45:54 Timp 14706 Cod 185 Puncte
32 Boboc David Andrei ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 11 ani 00:45:67 Timp 15794 Cod 183 Puncte
33 Tanase Catalin Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 00:45:87 Timp 17067 Cod 181 Puncte
34 Musat Darius Andrei ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:45:90 Timp 14620 Cod 180 Puncte
35 Alexandrescu Radu Cristia BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 00:46:06 Timp 17042 Cod 178 Puncte
36 Iaschiu Stefan ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:46:10 Timp 16911 Cod 178 Puncte
37 Olteanu Matei Alexandru ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:46:14 Timp 16914 Cod 177 Puncte
38 Campeanu Bogdan Andrei ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:46:59 Timp 14658 Cod 172 Puncte
39 Slave Robert George ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:46:65 Timp 14610 Cod 172 Puncte
40 Aldea Gabriel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 00:46:72 Timp 16907 Cod 171 Puncte
41 Moise Matei REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 00:47:12 Timp 16453 Cod 167 Puncte
42 Cichi Thomas Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:47:27 Timp 16637 Cod 165 Puncte
43 Barbu Tiberiu Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:47:31 Timp 13994 Cod 165 Puncte
44 Nita Stefan Cristian CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 11 ani 00:47:39 Timp 15987 Cod 164 Puncte
45 Radu David Stefan BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 00:47:54 Timp 17065 Cod 162 Puncte
46 Nae Bogdan Gabriel PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 11 ani 00:47:61 Timp 16112 Cod 161 Puncte
47 Smadu Florin David TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 11 ani 00:47:96 Timp 14970 Cod 158 Puncte
48 Chiriac Ianis Cristian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:48:15 Timp 16908 Cod 156 Puncte
49 Ulescu Tudor Mihai SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:48:27 Timp 16641 Cod 155 Puncte
50 Badescu Stefan Alex. ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:48:40 Timp 14599 Cod 154 Puncte
51 Constantin David Gabriel ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:48:59 Timp 15362 Cod 152 Puncte
52 Judet Toni Andrei DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:48:63 Timp 16805 Cod 151 Puncte
53 Pavel Matei Luca CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 11 ani 00:48:71 Timp 16883 Cod 151 Puncte
54 Stanciu Sabin PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 11 ani 00:49:24 Timp 15465 Cod 146 Puncte
55 Enache Andrei Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 00:49:55 Timp 17173 Cod 143 Puncte
56 Duta Eduard Nicolas ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:49:72 Timp 14639 Cod 142 Puncte
57 Sava Claudiu Alexandru ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:49:80 Timp 16916 Cod 141 Puncte
58 Maschiu Matteo Florian REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 00:49:80 Timp 16958 Cod 141 Puncte
59 Zoie Luca REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 00:49:84 Timp 17814 Cod 141 Puncte
60 Dumitru Andrei ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 11 ani 00:49:90 Timp 16446 Cod 140 Puncte
61 Andreescu Angelo Nicolas CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:50:05 Timp 14939 Cod 139 Puncte
62 Marasescu Denis Gabriel SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 11 ani 00:50:32 Timp 16996 Cod 137 Puncte
63 Zamfir Stefan SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:50:81 Timp 17024 Cod 133 Puncte
64 Stanciu Victor ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 11 ani 00:50:90 Timp 16935 Cod 132 Puncte
65 Tirla Stefan Dumitru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:50:99 Timp 15640 Cod 131 Puncte
66 Nicolae Alexandru CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 11 ani 00:51:05 Timp 16884 Cod 131 Puncte
67 Gagiu David SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:51:48 Timp 16642 Cod 128 Puncte
68 Bacan Rares Alexandru LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 00:51:57 Timp 14145 Cod 127 Puncte
69 Fleancu Calin Andrei CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 11 ani 00:51:97 Timp 17009 Cod 124 Puncte
70 Hagiu Matei Stefan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:52:12 Timp 16634 Cod 123 Puncte
71 Percea Tudor STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 00:52:87 Timp 16949 Cod 118 Puncte
72 Istrate Mihai Erik ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:52:96 Timp 14619 Cod 117 Puncte
73 Constantinescu Vlad Mihai CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 11 ani 00:53:38 Timp 17378 Cod 114 Puncte
74 Goodarzi Rastin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:53:40 Timp 17577 Cod 114 Puncte
75 Tudor Mihnea Andrei ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:53:53 Timp 16676 Cod 113 Puncte
76 Mihaila Nicolae Daniel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:53:57 Timp 14938 Cod 113 Puncte
77 Serban Razvan PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 11 ani 00:53:81 Timp 16878 Cod 112 Puncte
78 Tutulan Nicolai Radu Cost ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:53:94 Timp 16056 Cod 111 Puncte
79 Ene Alexandru ACA - Asociatia Sportiva "Club Atom" Ploiesti 11 ani 00:54:62 Timp 16404 Cod 107 Puncte
80 Vizireanu Andrei Luca CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 11 ani 00:54:98 Timp 17206 Cod 105 Puncte
81 Dinu Eric Tudor ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:55:16 Timp 15357 Cod 104 Puncte
82 Spiridon Daren Andrei Eug ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 11 ani 00:55:16 Timp 15698 Cod 104 Puncte
83 Papa Gabriel Bogdan LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 11 ani 00:55:39 Timp 16546 Cod 102 Puncte
84 Sandeanu Alexandru Valent STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 00:55:70 Timp 16917 Cod 101 Puncte
85 Scaunasu Bogdan CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 11 ani 00:55:83 Timp 17207 Cod 100 Puncte
86 Neacsu Darius Daniel CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 11 ani 00:56:38 Timp 15824 Cod 97 Puncte
87 Bezer Bogdan ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 11 ani 00:56:79 Timp 16439 Cod 95 Puncte
88 Mirica Andrei Madalin ACA - Asociatia Sportiva "Club Atom" Ploiesti 11 ani 00:57:08 Timp 16489 Cod 93 Puncte
89 Zisu Luca Alexandru ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:57:70 Timp 17477 Cod 90 Puncte
90 Radu Fabian Andrei MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 11 ani 00:57:90 Timp 17092 Cod 90 Puncte
91 Munteanu Dumitru CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 11 ani 01:10:92 Timp 17350 Cod 48 Puncte
92 Ciobanu Vlad Gabriel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 99:99:99 Timp 15683 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Hantulie Mihai Radu STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 99:99:99 Timp 16910 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Iordache Vlad Andrei ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 99:99:99 Timp 16912 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Dumitrescu Matei Gabriel BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17071 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Misirgic Andrei Mihail CAT - Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI 11 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17085 Cod 0 Puncte
97 Dragota Cristian BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17504 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Manea Denis Nicolas BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17506 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Tava Razvan Doru BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17509 Cod 0 Puncte
100 Beoca Matei REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17815 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m bras (11F custom)

1 Predescu Simona Maria DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:37:26 Timp 16806 Cod 491 Puncte
2 Diamandescu Eliza Elena REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 00:39:32 Timp 14746 Cod 418 Puncte
3 Sibiseanu Ana Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:39:81 Timp 16903 Cod 402 Puncte
4 Mitrana Tania Andreea DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:40:00 Timp 14839 Cod 397 Puncte
5 Iorga Maria Teodora SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:40:91 Timp 16986 Cod 371 Puncte
6 Lospa Tamara Ioana ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:41:05 Timp 14579 Cod 367 Puncte
7 Ambrozie Ilinca BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 00:41:18 Timp 17516 Cod 363 Puncte
8 Rednic Achim Daria Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:41:86 Timp 16902 Cod 346 Puncte
9 Burlacu Amalia Valentina REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 00:42:02 Timp 16951 Cod 342 Puncte
10 Stiger Diana Gabriela STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 00:42:61 Timp 16799 Cod 328 Puncte
11 Aylett Keira Nicoleta TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 11 ani 00:42:63 Timp 13969 Cod 328 Puncte
12 Macoveiciuc Larisa Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:42:76 Timp 16158 Cod 325 Puncte
13 Popa Maria Alessia CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 11 ani 00:43:27 Timp 16492 Cod 313 Puncte
14 Togoe Ioana Maria REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 00:43:72 Timp 16944 Cod 304 Puncte
15 Niculae Lorena Nicoleta ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:43:85 Timp 16901 Cod 301 Puncte
16 Moscaliuc Maria Ilinca REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 00:44:52 Timp 16953 Cod 287 Puncte
17 Freciu Ayanna Sorana REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 00:45:22 Timp 14745 Cod 274 Puncte
18 Ciobanu Ioana Alexandra LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 00:45:43 Timp 13497 Cod 271 Puncte
19 Burlacu Alexia Stefania REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 00:45:63 Timp 16950 Cod 267 Puncte
20 Cernat Amina Maria SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:45:92 Timp 17022 Cod 262 Puncte
21 Tutuianu Sara Teodora DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:46:35 Timp 16905 Cod 255 Puncte
22 Tila Ariana Georgiana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:46:62 Timp 16115 Cod 250 Puncte
23 Zamfir Crina Emilia DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:46:80 Timp 14330 Cod 247 Puncte
24 Chirnogeanu Adina Ioana ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:46:98 Timp 16897 Cod 245 Puncte
25 Profiran Sara Elena MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 11 ani 00:47:22 Timp 17095 Cod 241 Puncte
26 Zavoianu Maya Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:47:25 Timp 16495 Cod 240 Puncte
27 Rozorea Maria Carla DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:47:63 Timp 16803 Cod 235 Puncte
28 Iancu Andreea Bianca ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 11 ani 00:47:72 Timp 17170 Cod 233 Puncte
29 Jipa Alexandra CAT - Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:47:73 Timp 17084 Cod 233 Puncte
30 Dragomir Denisa Alexandra LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 00:48:29 Timp 15653 Cod 225 Puncte
31 Chirica Ana Stefania ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:48:48 Timp 15359 Cod 223 Puncte
32 Cunciu Alessia Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:48:50 Timp 16640 Cod 222 Puncte
33 Popescu Andreea Maria ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 11 ani 00:48:56 Timp 14612 Cod 221 Puncte
34 Miclea Ana Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 00:48:63 Timp 17060 Cod 220 Puncte
35 Mirea Stefania Alexia MTG - CSM Targoviste 11 ani 00:48:70 Timp 17120 Cod 220 Puncte
36 Negoita Anne Marie Justin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:48:88 Timp 16644 Cod 217 Puncte
37 Ban Alexia Maria ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:48:92 Timp 16880 Cod 217 Puncte
38 Croitoru Evelyne Maria ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:49:02 Timp 16669 Cod 215 Puncte
39 Lungu Bianca Alexandra BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 00:49:18 Timp 17061 Cod 213 Puncte
40 Constantin Alexa LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 00:49:39 Timp 14147 Cod 210 Puncte
41 Constantinescu Ana Irina BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 00:49:48 Timp 17059 Cod 209 Puncte
42 Stoian Bianca Ioana ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:49:53 Timp 16904 Cod 209 Puncte
43 Ghimpu Sara Maria SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:49:83 Timp 16834 Cod 205 Puncte
44 Dima Gabriela Maria SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:50:26 Timp 17026 Cod 200 Puncte
45 Arion Mara Andreea SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:50:26 Timp 16635 Cod 200 Puncte
46 Constantinescu Anna CAT - Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:50:44 Timp 17087 Cod 198 Puncte
47 Gheorghe Alexandra Stefan MTG - CSM Targoviste 11 ani 00:50:72 Timp 17115 Cod 194 Puncte
48 Ivan Alina Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:50:72 Timp 16466 Cod 194 Puncte
49 Turcu Delia Maria CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 11 ani 00:50:88 Timp 16798 Cod 192 Puncte
50 Costea Mihaela Izabella ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 11 ani 00:51:30 Timp 16524 Cod 188 Puncte
51 Racovita Militaruelisabet ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:51:85 Timp 16940 Cod 182 Puncte
52 Cioboata Andra Gabriela LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 00:51:95 Timp 14151 Cod 181 Puncte
53 Iorga Ioana Madalina CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 11 ani 00:52:04 Timp 15825 Cod 180 Puncte
54 Savulescu Maria Theodora ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 11 ani 00:52:13 Timp 16428 Cod 179 Puncte
55 Zavate Ioana Eva SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:52:18 Timp 16636 Cod 178 Puncte
56 Piper Alesia Beatrice ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:52:64 Timp 14646 Cod 174 Puncte
57 Popescu Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:54:02 Timp 17587 Cod 161 Puncte
58 Voicila Maria LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 11 ani 00:54:34 Timp 15988 Cod 158 Puncte
59 Darie Paula Maria LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 11 ani 00:54:94 Timp 15421 Cod 153 Puncte
60 Ratiu Andreea Lorena CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 11 ani 00:56:04 Timp 17044 Cod 144 Puncte
61 Pantelimon Andreea Mirabe ACA - Asociatia Sportiva "Club Atom" Ploiesti 11 ani 00:58:06 Timp 17274 Cod 129 Puncte
62 Constantinescu Matita Ver ACA - Asociatia Sportiva "Club Atom" Ploiesti 11 ani 01:00:15 Timp 17275 Cod 116 Puncte
63 Bica Elena Diana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:03:80 Timp 16645 Cod 97 Puncte
64 Magureanu Jessica ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 99:99:99 Timp 16900 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Malus Irina Elena STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 99:99:99 Timp 14615 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Dinca Ana Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17063 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 50 m fluture (10M custom)

1 Scarlat Albert Florian ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:35:21 Timp 17479 Cod 258 Puncte
2 Constantin Cristian ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 10 ani 00:35:50 Timp 14704 Cod 252 Puncte
3 Paun Fabian MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 10 ani 00:35:97 Timp 17728 Cod 242 Puncte
4 Vochin Andrei DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:36:27 Timp 17348 Cod 236 Puncte
5 Tatulea Rares ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 10 ani 00:36:29 Timp 16053 Cod 236 Puncte
6 Blejan Ianis Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:36:61 Timp 17511 Cod 229 Puncte
7 Ana Victor MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 10 ani 00:36:70 Timp 17727 Cod 228 Puncte
8 Bacalu Eduard Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:37:17 Timp 17353 Cod 219 Puncte
9 Rosu Rares Matei ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 10 ani 00:37:72 Timp 15700 Cod 210 Puncte
10 Vatavu Luca Mihai CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 10 ani 00:37:94 Timp 17114 Cod 206 Puncte
11 Balaci Bogdan REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 10 ani 00:39:11 Timp 16450 Cod 188 Puncte
12 Parvu Iustin Cristian ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:39:15 Timp 16041 Cod 188 Puncte
13 Ciobanu Gabriel ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 10 ani 00:39:34 Timp 15706 Cod 185 Puncte
14 Stan Andrei ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:39:42 Timp 16049 Cod 184 Puncte
15 Ghenu Andrei Eduard ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 10 ani 00:39:44 Timp 15701 Cod 183 Puncte
16 Iacob Patrick MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 10 ani 00:39:45 Timp 17726 Cod 183 Puncte
17 Barbieru Erik Nicolas ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:39:70 Timp 14663 Cod 180 Puncte
18 Niculae Alexandru Cristia CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:39:78 Timp 15642 Cod 179 Puncte
19 Ciobanu Mihai ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 10 ani 00:39:88 Timp 15705 Cod 177 Puncte
20 Samson Albert Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:40:22 Timp 17358 Cod 173 Puncte
21 Abboud Youssef BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:40:58 Timp 17510 Cod 168 Puncte
22 Radu Darius MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 10 ani 00:40:99 Timp 17729 Cod 163 Puncte
23 Mihai Andrei Razvan CPI - Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani 10 ani 00:42:04 Timp 17880 Cod 151 Puncte
24 Oprea Tudor ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:42:27 Timp 17446 Cod 149 Puncte
25 Virsa David ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:42:52 Timp 17448 Cod 146 Puncte
26 Mercan Andrei Stefan ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:43:45 Timp 16036 Cod 137 Puncte
27 Cismaru Eric Dimitrie LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 10 ani 00:43:63 Timp 16537 Cod 135 Puncte
28 Vasile Stoica Eric Gabriel DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 10 ani 00:43:81 Timp 16889 Cod 134 Puncte
29 Tarata Andrei David ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:44:13 Timp 15351 Cod 131 Puncte
30 Orezeanu Luca Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:44:57 Timp 17514 Cod 127 Puncte
31 Craciun Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:44:71 Timp 17573 Cod 126 Puncte
32 Tataru Stefan Costin ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:44:90 Timp 16697 Cod 124 Puncte
33 Ion Flavius Ionut BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:45:19 Timp 17513 Cod 122 Puncte
34 Anita Mihai MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 10 ani 00:45:21 Timp 17730 Cod 122 Puncte
35 Gheorghita Andrei Virgil STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:45:92 Timp 17533 Cod 116 Puncte
36 Giza Matei Gabriel SFR - AS.Cl.Sp. "Swim First Romania" Bucuresti 10 ani 00:46:39 Timp 17469 Cod 113 Puncte
37 Bildea Stefan Claudiu ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:46:57 Timp 16019 Cod 111 Puncte
38 Balaban Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:46:61 Timp 17576 Cod 111 Puncte
39 Ursulescu L. Stefan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:46:81 Timp 17555 Cod 110 Puncte
40 Alexandrescu R. Stefan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:47:76 Timp 17554 Cod 103 Puncte
41 Dica Sebastian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:47:94 Timp 17564 Cod 102 Puncte
42 Ciocanaru Antonio Alexand ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 10 ani 00:48:22 Timp 16499 Cod 100 Puncte
43 Constantin Luca Marius ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 10 ani 00:48:50 Timp 16508 Cod 98 Puncte
44 Constantin Pavel Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:48:93 Timp 17176 Cod 96 Puncte
45 Ilie Remus Andrei TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 10 ani 00:49:24 Timp 16759 Cod 94 Puncte
46 Oltean Stefan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:49:43 Timp 17582 Cod 93 Puncte
47 Demetriade Ianis LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:49:51 Timp 17568 Cod 92 Puncte
48 Nae Patrick Teodor DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:49:63 Timp 17349 Cod 92 Puncte
49 Gidiuta David Mihai MTG - CSM Targoviste 10 ani 00:49:70 Timp 17112 Cod 91 Puncte
50 Tarida Nicholas Bogdan ACA - Asociatia Sportiva "Club Atom" Ploiesti 10 ani 00:50:05 Timp 16491 Cod 90 Puncte
51 Kremer Sebastian Alexandr YST - Asociatia "Club Sportiv YST" Bucuresti 10 ani 00:50:81 Timp 17421 Cod 86 Puncte
52 Uceanu Ilie Daniel SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:50:97 Timp 17563 Cod 85 Puncte
53 Baciu Cosmin Gabriel ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:51:11 Timp 16692 Cod 84 Puncte
54 Paduraru Luca SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:51:31 Timp 17562 Cod 83 Puncte
55 Ionescu David Ioan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:53:54 Timp 17359 Cod 73 Puncte
56 Stan Stefan Iulian ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 10 ani 00:54:37 Timp 16441 Cod 70 Puncte
57 Sarban Luca Andrei ACA - Asociatia Sportiva "Club Atom" Ploiesti 10 ani 00:54:42 Timp 16490 Cod 70 Puncte
58 Ditu Edgar LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:55:00 Timp 17566 Cod 67 Puncte
59 Raceanu Erik Stefan-Andre ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:55:23 Timp 16690 Cod 66 Puncte
60 Constantinescu Octavian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:56:20 Timp 17585 Cod 63 Puncte
61 Dragos Daniel Andrei ACA - Asociatia Sportiva "Club Atom" Ploiesti 10 ani 00:57:04 Timp 16406 Cod 60 Puncte
62 Popescu Mihai Alexandru ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 10 ani 00:57:05 Timp 16445 Cod 60 Puncte
63 Draghici Eric Ionut BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:57:40 Timp 17159 Cod 59 Puncte
64 Sahin Yunus LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:57:43 Timp 17586 Cod 59 Puncte
65 Gheorghe Nicolas LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:57:53 Timp 17584 Cod 59 Puncte
66 Serban Eduard Stefan SFR - AS.Cl.Sp. "Swim First Romania" Bucuresti 10 ani 00:58:86 Timp 17470 Cod 55 Puncte
67 Marin David LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 01:02:73 Timp 17571 Cod 45 Puncte
68 Gutila Andrei ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 01:05:51 Timp 17444 Cod 40 Puncte
69 Nita Robert A. SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 01:16:80 Timp 17741 Cod 24 Puncte
70 Dulgherescu Antonio Eric DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 10 ani 01:38:99 Timp 16888 Cod 11 Puncte
71 Puscasu Calin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17567 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Nae Gabriel Adrian ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 15703 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Ionita George Tiberiu SFR - AS.Cl.Sp. "Swim First Romania" Bucuresti 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17468 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Scortea Pavel ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17447 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Cristescu Stefan ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 14636 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Voinea Darius Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17515 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Lacatusu Luca ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17445 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Mija Radu Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17361 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Manita Eduard Andrei ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 16522 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Mania Stefan Cristian LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 16533 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Ionescu Ioachim Dumitru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17360 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Marin Gelu Andrei ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 15702 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 50 m fluture (10F custom)

1 Manea Daria Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:33:80 Timp 17357 Cod 377 Puncte
2 Bacalu Denisa STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:35:33 Timp 17355 Cod 330 Puncte
3 Gagiu Elise Maria SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:35:54 Timp 17818 Cod 324 Puncte
4 Paun Briana MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 10 ani 00:35:61 Timp 17732 Cod 322 Puncte
5 Constantin Amalia Gabriel SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:35:69 Timp 17817 Cod 320 Puncte
6 Fortu Erika MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 10 ani 00:35:83 Timp 17734 Cod 316 Puncte
7 Zaharia Anna Lisa ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:36:30 Timp 15346 Cod 304 Puncte
8 Grosu Ana Maria AQU - Cl. Sp. "AQUATONICS" Pitesti 10 ani 00:36:49 Timp 16666 Cod 300 Puncte
9 Dumitru Theodora Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:37:09 Timp 13975 Cod 285 Puncte
10 Tolea Cristina MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 10 ani 00:37:53 Timp 17733 Cod 275 Puncte
11 Dobrican Maria Beatrice CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 10 ani 00:38:11 Timp 17352 Cod 263 Puncte
12 Ionita Ioana BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:38:36 Timp 17524 Cod 258 Puncte
13 Stefanescu Andreea BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:38:44 Timp 17529 Cod 256 Puncte
14 Sepi Maia Ilinca DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:38:60 Timp 17347 Cod 253 Puncte
15 Berteanu Bianca Maria SFR - AS.Cl.Sp. "Swim First Romania" Bucuresti 10 ani 00:38:73 Timp 17465 Cod 250 Puncte
16 Craioveanu Rebeca Andreea STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:40:12 Timp 17362 Cod 225 Puncte
17 Manolache Ariana Maria PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 10 ani 00:40:31 Timp 16876 Cod 222 Puncte
18 Lentu Eva Maria ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:40:71 Timp 14682 Cod 216 Puncte
19 Cazacu Maria Ioana ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:40:97 Timp 14686 Cod 212 Puncte
20 Dan Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:41:90 Timp 17442 Cod 198 Puncte
21 Pop Karina Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:43:95 Timp 17175 Cod 171 Puncte
22 Neagu Ilinca Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:44:17 Timp 17526 Cod 169 Puncte
23 Cernea Maia Ioana ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:45:02 Timp 14588 Cod 159 Puncte
24 Serman Larisa Mihaela BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:45:12 Timp 17528 Cod 158 Puncte
25 Tudoran Miruna Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:45:37 Timp 17177 Cod 156 Puncte
26 Mihalteanu Andreea Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:45:91 Timp 17525 Cod 150 Puncte
27 Tudor Ana Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:46:38 Timp 17443 Cod 146 Puncte
28 Elisei Bianca Rebeca ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 10 ani 00:46:46 Timp 16427 Cod 145 Puncte
29 Ciupitu Sofia ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:47:05 Timp 17441 Cod 139 Puncte
30 Stancescu Ioana Antonia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:47:38 Timp 17356 Cod 137 Puncte
31 Dumitru Delia Ana ACA - Asociatia Sportiva "Club Atom" Ploiesti 10 ani 00:47:59 Timp 17272 Cod 135 Puncte
32 Paunescu Denisa MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 10 ani 00:47:63 Timp 17735 Cod 134 Puncte
33 Constantinescu Alexandra ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:47:68 Timp 17419 Cod 134 Puncte
34 Pirvu Alice Maria Stefani MTG - CSM Targoviste 10 ani 00:48:05 Timp 17297 Cod 131 Puncte
35 Radu Daria Maria LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 10 ani 00:48:27 Timp 14959 Cod 129 Puncte
36 Matei Iulia Maria SFR - AS.Cl.Sp. "Swim First Romania" Bucuresti 10 ani 00:49:49 Timp 17466 Cod 120 Puncte
37 El Moukaddem Faizy BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:49:71 Timp 17522 Cod 118 Puncte
38 Stancu Mihaela Adina LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 10 ani 00:50:05 Timp 16538 Cod 116 Puncte
39 Iancu Ana Maria DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 10 ani 00:50:15 Timp 16890 Cod 115 Puncte
40 Chiriac Nora ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:50:18 Timp 17439 Cod 115 Puncte
41 Gontaru Adriana Gabriela BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:51:19 Timp 17523 Cod 108 Puncte
42 Tutuianu Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:51:92 Timp 17530 Cod 104 Puncte
43 Acsinte Erika Andreea PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 10 ani 00:52:30 Timp 17738 Cod 101 Puncte
44 Cristea Andreea Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:53:29 Timp 17521 Cod 96 Puncte
45 Mihai Mara SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:56:80 Timp 17560 Cod 79 Puncte
46 Nasta Sara Elena ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:56:93 Timp 17788 Cod 79 Puncte
47 Bolinteanu Erica Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:57:26 Timp 17354 Cod 77 Puncte
48 Tutuianu Mina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:57:39 Timp 17579 Cod 77 Puncte
49 Neagu Catalina PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 10 ani 00:57:72 Timp 17740 Cod 75 Puncte
50 Neagu Melania Elena PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 10 ani 00:59:35 Timp 17736 Cod 69 Puncte
51 Alexe Viviana Maria LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 10 ani 01:00:17 Timp 16539 Cod 66 Puncte
52 Cimponeriu Cristina Maria ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 01:04:00 Timp 14684 Cod 55 Puncte
53 Druta Dumitrescu Riana Ma LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 10 ani 01:05:78 Timp 17129 Cod 51 Puncte
54 Vlad Daria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 01:10:54 Timp 17583 Cod 41 Puncte
55 Hogea Florea Roxana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 01:11:29 Timp 17581 Cod 40 Puncte
56 Bulutu Bianca ACA - Asociatia Sportiva "Club Atom" Ploiesti 10 ani 01:15:78 Timp 17273 Cod 33 Puncte
57 Popescu Ingrid STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 15681 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Mazilu Beatrice Andreea ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 14683 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Chivu Ianna Andreea ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17440 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Constantin Ramona Florent LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 16526 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Stanculescu Melisa CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 15655 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Neagu Teodora LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17588 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Tudor Vilciu Eva LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17580 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Batel Aysha ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17438 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Penescu Stefania Elena BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17527 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Cobzariu Raluca Alexandra SFR - AS.Cl.Sp. "Swim First Romania" Bucuresti 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17467 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Mihai Denisa Maria ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17819 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 m liber (11M custom)

1 Avakian Karen ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:29:97 Timp 14583 Cod 339 Puncte
2 Gaman Alexandru Ioan DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:30:12 Timp 14715 Cod 334 Puncte
3 Iordache Tudor Andrei ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:30:38 Timp 16032 Cod 326 Puncte
4 Raducanu Gabriel Codrut LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 00:30:68 Timp 14755 Cod 316 Puncte
5 Pop Mihnea Andrei DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:30:70 Timp 16821 Cod 315 Puncte
6 Duica Stefan Tudor DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:30:85 Timp 14837 Cod 311 Puncte
7 M. Sediq Mateen ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:31:40 Timp 17005 Cod 295 Puncte
8 Apostol Petru ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:31:48 Timp 14585 Cod 293 Puncte
9 Stoica David Alexandru ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:31:53 Timp 14706 Cod 291 Puncte
10 Andrian Andrei Cozmin REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 00:31:59 Timp 16952 Cod 290 Puncte
11 Rotaru Petru Adrian ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 11 ani 00:31:60 Timp 15688 Cod 289 Puncte
12 Chirita Petru Alexandru REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 00:31:60 Timp 16456 Cod 289 Puncte
13 Ivanof Alexandru Bogdan ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:31:76 Timp 14623 Cod 285 Puncte
14 Urzica Andrei Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 00:31:80 Timp 16919 Cod 284 Puncte
15 Verciuc Ioan REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 00:31:90 Timp 16797 Cod 281 Puncte
16 Giuroiu Daniel Teodor DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:31:92 Timp 14714 Cod 281 Puncte
17 Zamfir-Sararu Vlad REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 00:31:97 Timp 16943 Cod 279 Puncte
18 Ion Vlad Cosmin SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:31:98 Timp 16984 Cod 279 Puncte
19 Barbu Tiberiu Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:32:08 Timp 13994 Cod 276 Puncte
20 Agapie David Valentin TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 11 ani 00:32:09 Timp 14969 Cod 276 Puncte
21 Oancea David Stefan ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:32:10 Timp 16480 Cod 276 Puncte
22 Maricarie-Petrisor Alexandru DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:32:18 Timp 16804 Cod 274 Puncte
23 Trasca Vlad Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:32:27 Timp 16114 Cod 272 Puncte
24 Tanase Catalin Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 00:32:35 Timp 17067 Cod 270 Puncte
25 Aldea Gabriel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 00:32:65 Timp 16907 Cod 262 Puncte
26 Radu Andrei Ionut ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:32:84 Timp 15343 Cod 258 Puncte
27 Micu Tudor ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:33:19 Timp 16039 Cod 250 Puncte
28 Tanase Rares Ioan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 00:33:21 Timp 14611 Cod 249 Puncte
29 Stanciu Victor ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 11 ani 00:33:23 Timp 16935 Cod 249 Puncte
30 Boboc David Andrei ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 11 ani 00:33:30 Timp 15794 Cod 247 Puncte
31 Radu David Stefan BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 00:33:41 Timp 17065 Cod 245 Puncte
32 Musat Darius Andrei ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:33:45 Timp 14620 Cod 244 Puncte
33 Alexandrescu Radu Cristia BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 00:33:46 Timp 17042 Cod 244 Puncte
34 Badescu Stefan Alex. ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:33:53 Timp 14599 Cod 242 Puncte
35 Smadu Florin David TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 11 ani 00:33:64 Timp 14970 Cod 240 Puncte
36 State Matei Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 00:33:80 Timp 16918 Cod 236 Puncte
37 Neacsu Matei Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 00:33:90 Timp 16946 Cod 234 Puncte
38 Gherghina Alexandru Costi TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 11 ani 00:33:98 Timp 16758 Cod 233 Puncte
39 Iaschiu Stefan ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:34:14 Timp 16911 Cod 229 Puncte
40 Nita Stefan Cristian CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 11 ani 00:34:48 Timp 15987 Cod 223 Puncte
41 Degeratu David George ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 11 ani 00:34:51 Timp 15699 Cod 222 Puncte
42 Stanciu Sabin PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 11 ani 00:34:60 Timp 15465 Cod 220 Puncte
43 Neacsu Darius Daniel CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 11 ani 00:34:60 Timp 15824 Cod 220 Puncte
44 Judet Toni Andrei DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:34:60 Timp 16805 Cod 220 Puncte