Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionatul national Copii 10-11 ani

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m fluture (11M custom)

1 Pop Mihnea Andrei DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:31:76 Timp 16821 Cod 352 Puncte
2 Avakian Karen ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:31:96 Timp 14583 Cod 345 Puncte
3 Gaman Alexandru Ioan DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:32:01 Timp 14715 Cod 344 Puncte
4 Chirita Petru Alexandru REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 00:32:41 Timp 16456 Cod 331 Puncte
5 Duica Stefan Tudor DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:32:58 Timp 14837 Cod 326 Puncte
6 Maricarie-Petrisor Alexandru DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:32:76 Timp 16804 Cod 320 Puncte
7 Rotaru Petru Adrian ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 11 ani 00:33:27 Timp 15688 Cod 306 Puncte
8 Pricopoaia Rares Ioan NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 11 ani 00:33:36 Timp 17076 Cod 303 Puncte
9 Agapie David Valentin TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 11 ani 00:33:48 Timp 14969 Cod 300 Puncte
10 Onet Radu Valentin TUD - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Delfinii Turda 11 ani 00:33:49 Timp 16768 Cod 300 Puncte
11 Iordache Tudor Andrei ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:33:57 Timp 16032 Cod 298 Puncte
12 Raducanu Gabriel Codrut LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 00:33:78 Timp 14755 Cod 292 Puncte
13 Gherghina Alexandru Costi TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 11 ani 00:33:79 Timp 16758 Cod 292 Puncte
14 Costache Sebastian Ioan BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 11 ani 00:33:83 Timp 16963 Cod 291 Puncte
15 Stoica David Alexandru ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:33:86 Timp 14706 Cod 290 Puncte
16 Ion Vlad Cosmin SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:34:02 Timp 16984 Cod 286 Puncte
17 Zamfir-Sararu Vlad REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 00:34:08 Timp 16943 Cod 285 Puncte
18 State Matei Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 00:34:10 Timp 16918 Cod 284 Puncte
19 Adamescu David Andrei BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 11 ani 00:34:19 Timp 15086 Cod 282 Puncte
20 Badescu Stefan Alex. ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:34:45 Timp 14599 Cod 276 Puncte
21 Barbu Matei Alexandru BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 11 ani 00:34:50 Timp 15085 Cod 274 Puncte
22 M. Sediq Mateen ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:34:57 Timp 17005 Cod 273 Puncte
23 Aldea Gabriel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 00:34:68 Timp 16907 Cod 270 Puncte
24 Urzica Andrei Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 00:34:69 Timp 16919 Cod 270 Puncte
25 Giuroiu Daniel Teodor DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:34:95 Timp 14714 Cod 264 Puncte
26 Stefan Mihai Catalin STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 00:34:99 Timp 16947 Cod 263 Puncte
27 Apostol Petru ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:35:01 Timp 14585 Cod 262 Puncte
28 Jeler Alexandru Ionut MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:35:03 Timp 16183 Cod 262 Puncte
29 Tanase Catalin Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 00:35:07 Timp 17067 Cod 261 Puncte
30 Gavrilovici Patrick SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 11 ani 00:35:11 Timp 16981 Cod 260 Puncte
31 Oancea David Stefan ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:35:25 Timp 16480 Cod 257 Puncte
32 Ionita Mihnea George PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:35:29 Timp 16626 Cod 256 Puncte
33 Ivanof Alexandru Bogdan ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:35:32 Timp 14623 Cod 256 Puncte
34 Stanciu Victor ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 11 ani 00:35:48 Timp 16935 Cod 252 Puncte
35 Zarojanu David Ionut NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 11 ani 00:35:52 Timp 17079 Cod 251 Puncte
36 Nae Bogdan Gabriel PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 11 ani 00:35:55 Timp 16112 Cod 251 Puncte
37 Radu David Stefan BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 00:35:68 Timp 17065 Cod 248 Puncte
38 Rus Sergiu Viorel ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:35:79 Timp 16746 Cod 246 Puncte
39 Artene Luca CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 11 ani 00:35:84 Timp 14804 Cod 245 Puncte
40 Bartis Tudor Andrei MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:35:84 Timp 16187 Cod 245 Puncte
41 Jecan Andy Mihai SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:35:94 Timp 16787 Cod 243 Puncte
42 Neacsu Matei Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 00:36:02 Timp 16946 Cod 241 Puncte
43 Alexandrescu Radu Cristia BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 00:36:02 Timp 17042 Cod 241 Puncte
44 Barbat Vlad Stefan BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 11 ani 00:36:15 Timp 15083 Cod 238 Puncte
45 Barbu Tiberiu Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:36:22 Timp 13994 Cod 237 Puncte
46 Tanase Rares Ioan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 00:36:23 Timp 14611 Cod 237 Puncte
47 Grigoriu Filip Andrei MSM - Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 11 ani 00:36:24 Timp 17045 Cod 237 Puncte
48 Constantin David Gabriel ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:36:25 Timp 15362 Cod 236 Puncte
49 Boldura Luca Tudor ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 11 ani 00:36:27 Timp 16570 Cod 236 Puncte
50 Apachitei Octavian CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 11 ani 00:36:30 Timp 16076 Cod 235 Puncte
51 Maschiu Matteo Florian REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 00:36:46 Timp 16958 Cod 232 Puncte
52 Trasca Vlad Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:36:60 Timp 16114 Cod 230 Puncte
53 Andrian Andrei Cozmin REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 00:36:60 Timp 16952 Cod 230 Puncte
54 Milas Bogdan Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:36:72 Timp 16578 Cod 227 Puncte
55 Farkas Daniel Mark VSK - Cl.Sp.Mun. "Csikszereda " Miercurea Ciuc 11 ani 00:36:90 Timp 17039 Cod 224 Puncte
56 Degeratu David George ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 11 ani 00:37:21 Timp 15699 Cod 219 Puncte
57 Smadu Florin David TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 11 ani 00:37:24 Timp 14970 Cod 218 Puncte
58 Musat Darius Andrei ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:37:42 Timp 14620 Cod 215 Puncte
59 Boboc David Andrei ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 11 ani 00:37:51 Timp 15794 Cod 213 Puncte
60 Neacsu Darius Daniel CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 11 ani 00:37:56 Timp 15824 Cod 212 Puncte
61 Rogoveanu Alexandru Ioan PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:37:77 Timp 17046 Cod 209 Puncte
62 Somcutean Darius Andrei BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:37:88 Timp 16856 Cod 207 Puncte
63 Selyem Tamas TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 11 ani 00:37:95 Timp 13896 Cod 206 Puncte
64 Slave Robert George ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:38:03 Timp 14610 Cod 205 Puncte
65 Iacob Andrei Dorin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:38:18 Timp 16920 Cod 202 Puncte
66 Sava Claudiu Alexandru ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:38:46 Timp 16916 Cod 198 Puncte
67 Iaschiu Stefan ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:38:57 Timp 16911 Cod 196 Puncte
68 Fleancu Calin Andrei CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 11 ani 00:38:57 Timp 17009 Cod 196 Puncte
69 Stoicu Alexandru Andrei MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 11 ani 00:38:59 Timp 16869 Cod 196 Puncte
70 Oana Robert STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:38:63 Timp 16576 Cod 195 Puncte
71 Ignat Andrei Alexandru SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:38:67 Timp 16704 Cod 195 Puncte
72 Laiu Rares Stefan SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 11 ani 00:38:70 Timp 15627 Cod 194 Puncte
73 Bobaru Catalin Emanuel SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:38:93 Timp 16788 Cod 191 Puncte
74 Radu Andrei Ionut ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:39:33 Timp 15343 Cod 185 Puncte
75 Judet Toni Andrei DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:39:33 Timp 16805 Cod 185 Puncte
76 Istrate Mihai Erik ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:39:39 Timp 14619 Cod 184 Puncte
77 Hagiu Matei Stefan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:39:41 Timp 16634 Cod 184 Puncte
78 Ivanovici Luca David SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:39:41 Timp 16791 Cod 184 Puncte
79 Dacu Furdui Rares STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 00:39:55 Timp 16575 Cod 182 Puncte
80 Stroe David Alexandru SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 00:39:57 Timp 16778 Cod 182 Puncte
81 Farina Alfonzetti Victor PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 00:39:59 Timp 16967 Cod 181 Puncte
82 Florescu Alexandru Stefan ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 11 ani 00:39:64 Timp 15834 Cod 181 Puncte
83 Micu Tudor ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:39:96 Timp 16039 Cod 176 Puncte
84 Duta Eduard Nicolas ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:40:15 Timp 14639 Cod 174 Puncte
85 Chiriac Ianis Cristian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:40:16 Timp 16908 Cod 174 Puncte
86 Moise Matei REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 00:40:20 Timp 16453 Cod 173 Puncte
87 Tinis Rares Cristian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:40:28 Timp 16857 Cod 172 Puncte
88 Mihaila Nicolae Daniel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:40:75 Timp 14938 Cod 166 Puncte
89 Horvat Alexandru Cristian CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 11 ani 00:40:78 Timp 15489 Cod 166 Puncte
90 Tirla Stefan Dumitru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:40:85 Timp 15640 Cod 165 Puncte
91 Misirgic Andrei Mihail CAT - Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:40:99 Timp 17085 Cod 163 Puncte
92 Costis Alexandru Adrian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:41:17 Timp 16708 Cod 161 Puncte
93 Moldovan Raul Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:41:17 Timp 16744 Cod 161 Puncte
94 Campeanu Bogdan Andrei ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:41:18 Timp 14658 Cod 161 Puncte
95 Nita Stefan Cristian CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 11 ani 00:41:22 Timp 15987 Cod 161 Puncte
96 Pop Stefan BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:41:47 Timp 17539 Cod 158 Puncte
97 Zamfir Stefan SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:41:77 Timp 17024 Cod 154 Puncte
98 Babun Serban Petru SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:41:86 Timp 16701 Cod 153 Puncte
99 Verciuc Ioan REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 00:41:87 Timp 16797 Cod 153 Puncte
100 Dinu Eric Tudor ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:41:91 Timp 15357 Cod 153 Puncte
101 Marasescu Denis Gabriel SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 11 ani 00:42:28 Timp 16996 Cod 149 Puncte
102 Oancea Cristian Ionut SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:42:78 Timp 16789 Cod 144 Puncte
103 Bacan Rares Alexandru LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 00:44:88 Timp 14145 Cod 124 Puncte
104 Tutulan Nicolai Radu Cost ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:46:70 Timp 16056 Cod 110 Puncte
105 Percea Tudor STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 99:99:99 Timp 16949 Cod 0 Puncte
106 Radu Fabian Andrei MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 11 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17092 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m fluture (11F custom)

1 Predescu Simona Maria DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:31:32 Timp 16806 Cod 474 Puncte
2 Diamandescu Eliza Elena REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 00:31:52 Timp 14746 Cod 465 Puncte
3 Santha Emilia Nora STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 11 ani 00:32:79 Timp 16660 Cod 413 Puncte
4 Sibiseanu Ana Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:32:94 Timp 16903 Cod 407 Puncte
5 Alexa Daria NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 11 ani 00:33:10 Timp 17077 Cod 402 Puncte
6 Prisecariu Aissia Claudia NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 11 ani 00:33:12 Timp 17078 Cod 401 Puncte
7 Mitrana Tania Andreea DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:33:37 Timp 14839 Cod 392 Puncte
8 Stefura Ingrid CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 11 ani 00:33:63 Timp 14803 Cod 383 Puncte
9 Tutuianu Sara Teodora DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:33:71 Timp 16905 Cod 380 Puncte
10 Moscaliuc Maria Ilinca REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 00:34:19 Timp 16953 Cod 364 Puncte
11 Birzu Ioana SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:34:65 Timp 16785 Cod 350 Puncte
12 Amariei Rianna NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 11 ani 00:35:10 Timp 17080 Cod 337 Puncte
13 Stiger Diana Gabriela STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 00:35:16 Timp 16799 Cod 335 Puncte
14 Nagy Zsofia SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:35:16 Timp 16784 Cod 335 Puncte
15 Ciobanu Ioana Alexandra LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 00:35:27 Timp 13497 Cod 332 Puncte
16 Sarbu Alexandra ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 11 ani 00:35:28 Timp 16628 Cod 332 Puncte
17 Munteanu Mihaela MED - Cl. Sp. MEDGIDIA 11 ani 00:35:31 Timp 15840 Cod 331 Puncte
18 Floranescu Ioana Ariana SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:35:62 Timp 16793 Cod 322 Puncte
19 Popa Maria Alessia CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 11 ani 00:35:76 Timp 16492 Cod 318 Puncte
20 Boer Henrietta TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 11 ani 00:35:82 Timp 13898 Cod 317 Puncte
21 Barbul Zetea Mara Ana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:35:95 Timp 16858 Cod 313 Puncte
22 Lospa Tamara Ioana ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:36:09 Timp 14579 Cod 310 Puncte
23 Profiran Sara Elena MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 11 ani 00:36:17 Timp 17095 Cod 308 Puncte
24 Freciu Ayanna Sorana REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 00:36:17 Timp 14745 Cod 308 Puncte
25 Constantinescu Ana Irina BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 00:36:39 Timp 17059 Cod 302 Puncte
26 Iorga Maria Teodora SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:36:43 Timp 16986 Cod 301 Puncte
27 Padurean Andrada Lorena SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:36:48 Timp 16783 Cod 300 Puncte
28 Georgescu Ioana NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 11 ani 00:36:58 Timp 17074 Cod 297 Puncte
29 Bichescu Andrada Bianca SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:36:76 Timp 16254 Cod 293 Puncte
30 Pintican Ingrid GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:36:79 Timp 17091 Cod 292 Puncte
31 Burlacu Amalia Valentina REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 00:36:90 Timp 16951 Cod 290 Puncte
32 Princz Lara BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 00:36:90 Timp 16855 Cod 290 Puncte
33 Fortu Alesia Maria AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 11 ani 00:37:10 Timp 16932 Cod 285 Puncte
34 Griga Giulia Daria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:37:13 Timp 17133 Cod 284 Puncte
35 Huza Andrea TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 11 ani 00:37:13 Timp 16478 Cod 284 Puncte
36 Ardelean Ana Maria AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 11 ani 00:37:13 Timp 16548 Cod 284 Puncte
37 Niculae Lorena Nicoleta ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:37:39 Timp 16901 Cod 278 Puncte
38 Elisei Stefania MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 11 ani 00:37:51 Timp 16872 Cod 276 Puncte
39 Macoveiciuc Larisa Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 11 ani 00:37:73 Timp 16158 Cod 271 Puncte
40 Ban Alexia Maria ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:37:77 Timp 16880 Cod 270 Puncte
41 Zavoianu Maya Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:37:89 Timp 16495 Cod 268 Puncte
42 Ambrozie Ilinca BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 00:37:95 Timp 17516 Cod 266 Puncte
43 Lala Maria Elena SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:38:13 Timp 16252 Cod 263 Puncte
44 Doncila Daria Nicole AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 11 ani 00:38:45 Timp 16555 Cod 256 Puncte
45 Dragomir Denisa Alexandra LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 00:38:49 Timp 15653 Cod 255 Puncte
46 Cunciu Alessia Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:38:50 Timp 16640 Cod 255 Puncte
47 Ardusatan Sofia Nicol LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 11 ani 00:38:51 Timp 17127 Cod 255 Puncte
48 Radu Alexia Mihaela SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:38:61 Timp 16786 Cod 253 Puncte
49 Aylett Keira Nicoleta TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 11 ani 00:38:78 Timp 13969 Cod 250 Puncte
50 Cernat Amina Maria SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:38:91 Timp 17022 Cod 247 Puncte
51 Motiu Noemi MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 11 ani 00:38:96 Timp 16870 Cod 246 Puncte
52 Mardaru Klara Stefania SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 11 ani 00:39:04 Timp 14523 Cod 245 Puncte
53 Jipa Alexandra CAT - Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:39:23 Timp 17084 Cod 241 Puncte
54 Rednic Achim Daria Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:39:24 Timp 16902 Cod 241 Puncte
55 Aiftincai Dragana Rubina GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 00:39:24 Timp 16818 Cod 241 Puncte
56 Mirea Stefania Alexia MTG - CSM Targoviste 11 ani 00:39:29 Timp 17120 Cod 240 Puncte
57 Tila Ariana Georgiana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 00:39:30 Timp 16115 Cod 240 Puncte
58 Adam Clara Patricia ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:39:43 Timp 16748 Cod 237 Puncte
59 Ostafe Maria Giulia MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:39:96 Timp 14573 Cod 228 Puncte
60 Croitoru Evelyne Maria ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:39:99 Timp 16669 Cod 227 Puncte
61 Chirnogeanu Adina Ioana ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:40:42 Timp 16897 Cod 220 Puncte
62 Negoita Anne Marie Justin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 00:40:46 Timp 16644 Cod 220 Puncte
63 Cioboata Andra Gabriela LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 00:40:69 Timp 14151 Cod 216 Puncte
64 Batrinu Gabriela Bianca LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 11 ani 00:40:69 Timp 16646 Cod 216 Puncte
65 Constantinescu Anna CAT - Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:40:94 Timp 17087 Cod 212 Puncte
66 Zamfir Crina Emilia DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 00:40:96 Timp 14330 Cod 212 Puncte
67 Merealbe Briana Elena SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 11 ani 00:41:00 Timp 15626 Cod 211 Puncte
68 Dinca Ana Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 00:41:03 Timp 17063 Cod 211 Puncte
69 Magureanu Jessica ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:41:20 Timp 16900 Cod 208 Puncte
70 Stoian Bianca Ioana ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:41:39 Timp 16904 Cod 205 Puncte
71 Chirica Ana Stefania ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:41:42 Timp 15359 Cod 205 Puncte
72 Gheorghesc Carla Alexandr SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 00:41:49 Timp 16790 Cod 204 Puncte
73 Bota Alexia Maria CST - Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 11 ani 00:41:70 Timp 17058 Cod 201 Puncte
74 Popescu Andreea Maria ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 11 ani 00:41:74 Timp 14612 Cod 200 Puncte
75 Burlacu Alexia Stefania REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 00:41:92 Timp 16950 Cod 197 Puncte
76 Ilia Roxana Delia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:42:14 Timp 16705 Cod 194 Puncte
77 Piper Alesia Beatrice ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 00:42:60 Timp 14646 Cod 188 Puncte
78 Turcu Delia Maria CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 11 ani 00:42:94 Timp 16798 Cod 184 Puncte
79 Vilciu Raluca Maria MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:43:29 Timp 16186 Cod 179 Puncte
80 Balan Ilinca ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 00:43:58 Timp 16750 Cod 176 Puncte
81 Marinescu Alexia Maria AQU - Cl. Sp. "AQUATONICS" Pitesti 11 ani 00:44:25 Timp 16665 Cod 168 Puncte
82 Muresan Sara Alessia EMA - Club Sportiv Casa EMA 11 ani 00:45:13 Timp 16979 Cod 158 Puncte
83 Precob Roberta Andreea SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 00:45:56 Timp 16700 Cod 154 Puncte
84 Dima Gabriela Maria SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 00:46:66 Timp 17026 Cod 143 Puncte
85 Dobre Ioana MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 00:47:19 Timp 16423 Cod 138 Puncte
86 Rosca Maria Alexandra GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 11 ani 88:88:88 Timp 16815 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Pop Beatrice CST - Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 11 ani 88:88:88 Timp 17057 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m fluture (10M custom)

1 Borcea Robert Nicolae CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 10 ani 00:32:86 Timp 16079 Cod 318 Puncte
2 Mija Radu Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:33:73 Timp 17361 Cod 294 Puncte
3 Constantin Cristian ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 10 ani 00:34:36 Timp 14704 Cod 278 Puncte
4 Feiffer Hunor STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:34:86 Timp 17344 Cod 266 Puncte
5 Banu Robert Constantin CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 10 ani 00:34:92 Timp 15495 Cod 265 Puncte
6 Scarlat Albert Florian ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:34:93 Timp 17479 Cod 264 Puncte
7 Paun Fabian MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 10 ani 00:34:96 Timp 17728 Cod 264 Puncte
8 Pop Tudor Andrei MSM - Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 10 ani 00:35:13 Timp 17531 Cod 260 Puncte
9 Vochin Andrei DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:35:22 Timp 17348 Cod 258 Puncte
10 Ana Victor MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 10 ani 00:35:41 Timp 17727 Cod 254 Puncte
11 Tasyurek Denis Erdal COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 10 ani 00:35:58 Timp 16391 Cod 250 Puncte
12 Tatulea Rares ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 10 ani 00:35:69 Timp 16053 Cod 248 Puncte
13 Blejan Ianis Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:35:78 Timp 17511 Cod 246 Puncte
14 Bacalu Eduard Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:35:94 Timp 17353 Cod 243 Puncte
15 Ionita Rares Andrei SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 10 ani 00:36:27 Timp 15505 Cod 236 Puncte
16 Niculae Alexandru Cristia CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:36:51 Timp 15642 Cod 231 Puncte
17 Nae Gabriel Adrian ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 10 ani 00:36:53 Timp 15703 Cod 231 Puncte
18 Balaci Bogdan REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 10 ani 00:36:72 Timp 16450 Cod 227 Puncte
19 Moise Alexandru CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 10 ani 00:36:85 Timp 16080 Cod 225 Puncte
20 Radu Serban CST - Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 10 ani 00:36:98 Timp 17816 Cod 223 Puncte
21 Vatavu Luca Mihai CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 10 ani 00:37:03 Timp 17114 Cod 222 Puncte
22 Iacob Vlad Adrian TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 10 ani 00:37:18 Timp 17437 Cod 219 Puncte
23 Bumbac Eduard Gabriel AVD - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Vita Delta Tulcea 10 ani 00:37:30 Timp 17139 Cod 217 Puncte
24 Iacob Patrick MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 10 ani 00:37:37 Timp 17726 Cod 216 Puncte
25 Hudac Lucas Gabriel MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:37:40 Timp 17473 Cod 215 Puncte
26 Rosu Rares Matei ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 10 ani 00:37:59 Timp 15700 Cod 212 Puncte
27 Scortea Pavel ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:37:74 Timp 17447 Cod 209 Puncte
28 Grigorcea Ianis Luca SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 10 ani 00:37:78 Timp 15631 Cod 209 Puncte
29 Iorga Damian SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 10 ani 00:38:00 Timp 16108 Cod 205 Puncte
30 Marin Gelu Andrei ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 10 ani 00:38:26 Timp 15702 Cod 201 Puncte
31 Orezeanu Luca Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:38:60 Timp 17514 Cod 196 Puncte
32 Kuti Gaspar TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 10 ani 00:38:65 Timp 16923 Cod 195 Puncte
33 Ciobanu Gabriel ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 10 ani 00:38:66 Timp 15706 Cod 195 Puncte
34 Ghenu Andrei Eduard ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 10 ani 00:38:68 Timp 15701 Cod 194 Puncte
35 Lorincz Armin Mark COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 10 ani 00:38:81 Timp 16388 Cod 193 Puncte
36 Metea Serban Dan EMA - Club Sportiv Casa EMA 10 ani 00:38:85 Timp 16194 Cod 192 Puncte
37 Samson Albert Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:38:92 Timp 17358 Cod 191 Puncte
38 Stan Norbert Krisztian DET - Clubul Sportiv DELFIN Timisoara 10 ani 00:39:15 Timp 16756 Cod 188 Puncte
39 Oprea Tudor ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:39:59 Timp 17446 Cod 181 Puncte
40 Pochiu Dragos Paul CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 10 ani 00:39:74 Timp 17668 Cod 179 Puncte
41 Nistor Darius Mircea HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 10 ani 00:39:95 Timp 14867 Cod 176 Puncte
42 Platon Laurentiu Cristian EMA - Club Sportiv Casa EMA 10 ani 00:40:07 Timp 17291 Cod 175 Puncte
43 Leu Stefan Alexandru ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 10 ani 00:40:11 Timp 17367 Cod 174 Puncte
44 Ginghina Rares Ionut MGL - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Galati 10 ani 00:40:11 Timp 17820 Cod 174 Puncte
45 Hobinca Alexandru EMA - Club Sportiv Casa EMA 10 ani 00:40:14 Timp 17289 Cod 174 Puncte
46 Barbieru Erik Nicolas ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:40:17 Timp 14663 Cod 174 Puncte
47 Virsa David ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:40:35 Timp 17448 Cod 171 Puncte
48 Craciun Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:40:38 Timp 17573 Cod 171 Puncte
49 Ciocan Darius Andrei MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:40:49 Timp 16184 Cod 169 Puncte
50 Ciobanu Mihai ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 10 ani 00:40:53 Timp 15705 Cod 169 Puncte
51 Avram Andrei Stefan EMA - Club Sportiv Casa EMA 10 ani 00:40:59 Timp 17290 Cod 168 Puncte
52 Bujoreanu Fecioru Robert CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 10 ani 00:40:59 Timp 17797 Cod 168 Puncte
53 Mihai Andrei Razvan CPI - Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani 10 ani 00:40:62 Timp 17880 Cod 168 Puncte
54 Mercan Andrei Stefan ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:40:88 Timp 16036 Cod 165 Puncte
55 Nae Patrick Teodor DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:40:93 Timp 17349 Cod 164 Puncte
56 Malinescu Andrei SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 10 ani 00:40:94 Timp 15628 Cod 164 Puncte
57 Fekete Magor HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 10 ani 00:40:96 Timp 16561 Cod 164 Puncte
58 Gheorghita Andrei Virgil STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:41:09 Timp 17533 Cod 162 Puncte
59 Nicut David ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 10 ani 00:41:25 Timp 17373 Cod 160 Puncte
60 Falca Albert Daniel CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 10 ani 00:41:35 Timp 16078 Cod 159 Puncte
61 Naboleanu Alexandru Ionut CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 10 ani 00:41:35 Timp 17155 Cod 159 Puncte
62 Stan Andrei ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:41:37 Timp 16049 Cod 159 Puncte
63 Kacso Tamas TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 10 ani 00:41:42 Timp 16927 Cod 158 Puncte
64 Mihalku Aron BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:41:48 Timp 17538 Cod 158 Puncte
65 Vasilescu David CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 10 ani 00:42:07 Timp 17804 Cod 151 Puncte
66 Udeanu Dimitrie CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:42:10 Timp 16998 Cod 151 Puncte
67 Spataru Petru Marius NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 10 ani 00:42:15 Timp 17309 Cod 150 Puncte
68 Anita Mihai MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 10 ani 00:42:36 Timp 17730 Cod 148 Puncte
69 Vasile Stoica Eric Gabriel DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 10 ani 00:42:38 Timp 16889 Cod 148 Puncte
70 Rusu Rares Stefan MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 10 ani 00:42:38 Timp 17601 Cod 148 Puncte
71 Balaban Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 10 ani 00:42:55 Timp 17576 Cod 146 Puncte
72 Tataru Stefan Costin ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:42:59 Timp 16697 Cod 146 Puncte
73 Harabagiu Dragos BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:42:66 Timp 17536 Cod 145 Puncte
74 Constantin Luca Marius ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 10 ani 00:43:30 Timp 16508 Cod 139 Puncte
75 Abboud Youssef BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:43:30 Timp 17510 Cod 139 Puncte
76 Paraschiv Alexandru SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:43:49 Timp 17591 Cod 137 Puncte
77 Birsan Albert PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 00:43:63 Timp 17605 Cod 135 Puncte
78 Artiano Salvatore Angelo HYP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Hyperion Brasov 10 ani 00:43:69 Timp 17303 Cod 135 Puncte
79 Voinea Darius Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:43:71 Timp 17515 Cod 135 Puncte
80 Popescu David Ioan SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 10 ani 00:44:06 Timp 17215 Cod 131 Puncte
81 Bildea Stefan Claudiu ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:44:36 Timp 16019 Cod 129 Puncte
82 Ilie Remus Andrei TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 10 ani 00:44:36 Timp 16759 Cod 129 Puncte
83 Lacatusu Luca ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:44:46 Timp 17445 Cod 128 Puncte
84 Ion Flavius Ionut BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:44:48 Timp 17513 Cod 128 Puncte
85 Sabau Dominic ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 10 ani 00:44:70 Timp 17464 Cod 126 Puncte
86 Surdulescu Andrei Calin MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 10 ani 00:45:12 Timp 17474 Cod 122 Puncte
87 Diaconescu Vlad SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 10 ani 00:45:32 Timp 17216 Cod 121 Puncte
88 Ciocanaru Antonio Alexand ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 10 ani 00:45:64 Timp 16499 Cod 118 Puncte
89 Martin Lucas CBV dez - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 10 ani 00:45:69 Timp 14873 Cod 118 Puncte
90 Giusca David Ianis SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:45:75 Timp 17623 Cod 117 Puncte
91 Serban Andrei Ovidiu ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 10 ani 00:45:76 Timp 17370 Cod 117 Puncte
92 Dica Sebastian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:45:85 Timp 17564 Cod 117 Puncte
93 Miros Vlad Casian SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 10 ani 00:45:94 Timp 17218 Cod 116 Puncte
94 Ulianov Tudor Gabriel ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 10 ani 00:45:95 Timp 17364 Cod 116 Puncte
95 Atudorei Adrian Marian SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 10 ani 00:46:07 Timp 17219 Cod 115 Puncte
96 Romega Rares Bogdan SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 10 ani 00:46:43 Timp 17217 Cod 112 Puncte
97 Balint Denis Matei LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:47:97 Timp 17769 Cod 102 Puncte
98 Dragos Daniel Andrei ACA - Asociatia Sportiva "Club Atom" Ploiesti 10 ani 00:48:47 Timp 16406 Cod 99 Puncte
99 Gidiuta David Mihai MTG - CSM Targoviste 10 ani 00:48:52 Timp 17112 Cod 98 Puncte
100 Tarida Nicholas Bogdan ACA - Asociatia Sportiva "Club Atom" Ploiesti 10 ani 00:48:87 Timp 16491 Cod 96 Puncte
101 Stan Stefan Iulian ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 10 ani 00:48:91 Timp 16441 Cod 96 Puncte
102 Uceanu Ilie Daniel SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:49:04 Timp 17563 Cod 95 Puncte
103 Banaru Sabin SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:49:32 Timp 17590 Cod 94 Puncte
104 Paduraru Luca SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:49:84 Timp 17562 Cod 91 Puncte
105 Benchea Cristian Stefan CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 10 ani 00:50:06 Timp 16098 Cod 89 Puncte
106 Ursulescu Luca Stefan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 10 ani 00:50:34 Timp 17555 Cod 88 Puncte
107 Strimbu Cristian ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 10 ani 00:50:50 Timp 17372 Cod 87 Puncte
108 Ciuvica Mario CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 10 ani 00:50:60 Timp 17798 Cod 87 Puncte
109 Sarban Luca Andrei ACA - Asociatia Sportiva "Club Atom" Ploiesti 10 ani 00:54:21 Timp 16490 Cod 70 Puncte
110 Tarata Andrei David ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 88:88:88 Timp 15351 Cod 0 Puncte
111 Moussa Georges ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 10 ani 88:88:88 Timp 17369 Cod 0 Puncte
112 Rusu Razvan Stefan CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 10 ani 88:88:88 Timp 17667 Cod 0 Puncte
113 Radu Darius MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 10 ani 88:88:88 Timp 17729 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m fluture (10F custom)

1 Manea Daria Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:32:42 Timp 17357 Cod 427 Puncte
2 Bacalu Denisa STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:33:58 Timp 17355 Cod 385 Puncte
3 Gagiu Elise Maria SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:34:67 Timp 17818 Cod 349 Puncte
4 Fortu Erika MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 10 ani 00:34:81 Timp 17734 Cod 345 Puncte
5 Paun Briana MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 10 ani 00:35:17 Timp 17732 Cod 335 Puncte
6 Vlad Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:35:32 Timp 17323 Cod 330 Puncte
7 Silisteanu Daria Mariuca NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 10 ani 00:35:43 Timp 17310 Cod 327 Puncte
8 Bors Iasmina Monica SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 10 ani 00:35:54 Timp 15506 Cod 324 Puncte
9 Zaharia Anna Lisa ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:35:74 Timp 15346 Cod 319 Puncte
10 Asaftei Daria CJI - Asociatia Club Sportiv Junior Swin Iasi 10 ani 00:35:80 Timp 17300 Cod 317 Puncte
11 Otvos Lorena Elena TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 10 ani 00:35:81 Timp 16355 Cod 317 Puncte
12 Veress Rebeca Jasmine TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 10 ani 00:35:82 Timp 16925 Cod 317 Puncte
13 Morar Bianca Raisa TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 10 ani 00:36:02 Timp 16928 Cod 311 Puncte
14 Tolea Cristina MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 10 ani 00:36:09 Timp 17733 Cod 310 Puncte
15 Constantin Amalia Gabriel SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:36:11 Timp 17817 Cod 309 Puncte
16 Trenchea Elena Miruna DEL - Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 10 ani 00:36:20 Timp 15630 Cod 307 Puncte
17 Dobrican Maria Beatrice CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 10 ani 00:36:45 Timp 17352 Cod 301 Puncte
18 Craioveanu Rebeca Andreea STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:36:49 Timp 17362 Cod 300 Puncte
19 Sepi Maia Ilinca DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 10 ani 00:36:71 Timp 17347 Cod 294 Puncte
20 Dumitru Theodora Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:36:99 Timp 13975 Cod 288 Puncte
21 Buculei Yana Eliza STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 10 ani 00:37:00 Timp 17724 Cod 287 Puncte
22 Mihai Denisa Maria ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:37:64 Timp 17819 Cod 273 Puncte
23 Grosu Ana Maria AQU - Cl. Sp. "AQUATONICS" Pitesti 10 ani 00:37:72 Timp 16666 Cod 271 Puncte
24 Calapod Christine CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 10 ani 00:37:94 Timp 16830 Cod 266 Puncte
25 Ionita Ioana BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:38:16 Timp 17524 Cod 262 Puncte
26 Stefanescu Andreea BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:38:17 Timp 17529 Cod 262 Puncte
27 Ionescu Maya Mihaela ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 10 ani 00:38:24 Timp 17365 Cod 260 Puncte
28 Szentgyorgyi Henrietta TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 10 ani 00:38:50 Timp 16926 Cod 255 Puncte
29 Stanculescu Melisa CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 10 ani 00:38:63 Timp 15655 Cod 252 Puncte
30 Babau Ana Maria CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 10 ani 00:39:00 Timp 14809 Cod 245 Puncte
31 Coperza Alecsandra SGH - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gura Humorului 10 ani 00:39:11 Timp 17689 Cod 243 Puncte
32 Brais Ana Maria CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 10 ani 00:39:48 Timp 16097 Cod 236 Puncte
33 Stegarescu Delia Cristina SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 10 ani 00:39:59 Timp 16110 Cod 234 Puncte
34 Neagu Ilinca Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:39:78 Timp 17526 Cod 231 Puncte
35 Budris Lungescu Iulia Mar ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:39:85 Timp 17322 Cod 230 Puncte
36 Diaconescu Irina SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 10 ani 00:39:86 Timp 17226 Cod 230 Puncte
37 Dan Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:39:88 Timp 17442 Cod 229 Puncte
38 Branisteanu Melissa Ioana CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 10 ani 00:40:32 Timp 14808 Cod 222 Puncte
39 Opris Anda Ioana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 10 ani 00:40:47 Timp 17624 Cod 219 Puncte
40 Pop Karina Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:40:53 Timp 17175 Cod 218 Puncte
41 Lentu Eva Maria ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:40:67 Timp 14682 Cod 216 Puncte
42 Paunescu Denisa MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 10 ani 00:40:70 Timp 17735 Cod 216 Puncte
43 Gherghel Andrea BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 10 ani 00:40:70 Timp 17537 Cod 216 Puncte
44 Chiriac Nora ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:40:79 Timp 17439 Cod 214 Puncte
45 Mariut Serena Maria CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 10 ani 00:40:80 Timp 14810 Cod 214 Puncte
46 Tenciu Alecsia Maria NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 10 ani 00:40:98 Timp 17311 Cod 211 Puncte
47 Tudoran Miruna Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:41:01 Timp 17177 Cod 211 Puncte
48 Cazacu Maria Ioana ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:41:19 Timp 14686 Cod 208 Puncte
49 Manolache Ariana Maria PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 10 ani 00:41:57 Timp 16876 Cod 202 Puncte
50 Stancescu Ioana Antonia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:41:76 Timp 17356 Cod 200 Puncte
51 Giuran Sara Maria MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 10 ani 00:42:36 Timp 17602 Cod 191 Puncte
52 Serman Larisa Mihaela BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:42:57 Timp 17528 Cod 188 Puncte
53 Olariu Alexia Ioana SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 10 ani 00:42:77 Timp 15629 Cod 186 Puncte
54 Zamfir Mihaela CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 10 ani 00:42:92 Timp 17795 Cod 184 Puncte
55 Postelnicu Maria Theodora CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 10 ani 00:43:12 Timp 17803 Cod 181 Puncte
56 Petre Mara MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:43:14 Timp 16424 Cod 181 Puncte
57 Pop Bianca Maria EMA - Club Sportiv Casa EMA 10 ani 00:43:42 Timp 17346 Cod 178 Puncte
58 Ravar Xenia MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 10 ani 00:43:70 Timp 17690 Cod 174 Puncte
59 Szabo Agota STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:43:91 Timp 17342 Cod 172 Puncte
60 Pirvu Alice Maria Stefani MTG - CSM Targoviste 10 ani 00:44:17 Timp 17297 Cod 169 Puncte
61 Dumitru Delia Ana ACA - Asociatia Sportiva "Club Atom" Ploiesti 10 ani 00:44:33 Timp 17272 Cod 167 Puncte
62 Mihalteanu Andreea Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:44:34 Timp 17525 Cod 167 Puncte
63 Borbely Reka Sarolta DET - Clubul Sportiv DELFIN Timisoara 10 ani 00:44:69 Timp 17613 Cod 163 Puncte
64 Elisei Bianca Rebeca ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 10 ani 00:44:70 Timp 16427 Cod 163 Puncte
65 Tudor Ana Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:44:76 Timp 17443 Cod 162 Puncte
66 Batel Aysha ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:44:83 Timp 17438 Cod 161 Puncte
67 Constantinescu Alexandra ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:44:90 Timp 17419 Cod 161 Puncte
68 El Moukaddem Faizy BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:44:98 Timp 17522 Cod 160 Puncte
69 Ciupitu Sofia ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 10 ani 00:44:99 Timp 17441 Cod 160 Puncte
70 Udrea Teodora Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:45:57 Timp 17324 Cod 154 Puncte
71 Conig Laura SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 00:45:58 Timp 17597 Cod 153 Puncte
72 Moldovan Iulia LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 10 ani 00:45:84 Timp 17767 Cod 151 Puncte
73 Cernea Maia Ioana ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 10 ani 00:46:06 Timp 14588 Cod 149 Puncte
74 Gheorghiu Anastasia Mara ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 10 ani 00:46:50 Timp 17366 Cod 145 Puncte
75 Bunaciu Andrada Ioana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 10 ani 00:46:63 Timp 17315 Cod 143 Puncte
76 Iancu Ana Maria DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 10 ani 00:47:21 Timp 16890 Cod 138 Puncte
77 Radu Daria Maria LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 10 ani 00:47:82 Timp 14959 Cod 133 Puncte
78 Gontaru Adriana Gabriela BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:48:19 Timp 17523 Cod 130 Puncte
79 Ivan Cherim Ruxandra CBV dez - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 10 ani 00:48:25 Timp 14862 Cod 129 Puncte
80 Roiban Anastasia Petra SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:48:27 Timp 17427 Cod 129 Puncte
81 Bunescu Maria Teodora MTG - CSM Targoviste 10 ani 00:48:49 Timp 17119 Cod 127 Puncte
82 Borbely Emese Biborka DET - Clubul Sportiv DELFIN Timisoara 10 ani 00:49:64 Timp 17614 Cod 119 Puncte
83 Acsinte Erika Andreea PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 10 ani 00:49:73 Timp 17738 Cod 118 Puncte
84 Bolinteanu Erica Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 10 ani 00:49:84 Timp 17354 Cod 117 Puncte
85 Avram Daria Stefania CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 10 ani 00:50:22 Timp 17380 Cod 115 Puncte
86 Bucur Cristiana Elena TUD - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Delfinii Turda 10 ani 00:51:42 Timp 16291 Cod 107 Puncte
87 Roth Berna Dett STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 10 ani 00:51:60 Timp 17343 Cod 106 Puncte
88 Epure Ariana Maria SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 10 ani 00:51:75 Timp 17433 Cod 105 Puncte
89 Penescu Stefania Elena BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:53:31 Timp 17527 Cod 96 Puncte
90 Cristea Andreea Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 10 ani 00:53:54 Timp 17521 Cod 95 Puncte
91 Tichindelean Sofia Maria MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 10 ani 88:88:88 Timp 17599 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Spataru Azaria Ioana PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 10 ani 88:88:88 Timp 17604 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Toderita Daria SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 10 ani 88:88:88 Timp 17595 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m spate (11M custom)

1 Duica Stefan Tudor DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 01:12:68 Timp 14837 Cod 363 Puncte
2 Avakian Karen ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 01:13:65 Timp 14583 Cod 348 Puncte
3 Stoica David Alexandru ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 01:14:25 Timp 14706 Cod 340 Puncte
4 Chirita Petru Alexandru REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 01:15:37 Timp 16456 Cod 325 Puncte
5 Ivanof Alexandru Bogdan ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 01:15:55 Timp 14623 Cod 323 Puncte
6 Iordache Tudor Andrei ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 01:15:84 Timp 16032 Cod 319 Puncte
7 Andrian Andrei Cozmin REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 01:16:19 Timp 16952 Cod 315 Puncte
8 Takacs Milan Ruben COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 11 ani 01:16:29 Timp 15254 Cod 313 Puncte
9 Raducanu Gabriel Codrut LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 01:17:08 Timp 14755 Cod 304 Puncte
10 Urzica Andrei Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 01:17:99 Timp 16919 Cod 293 Puncte
11 Gaman Alexandru Ioan DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 01:18:37 Timp 14715 Cod 289 Puncte
12 Zamfir-Sararu Vlad REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 01:18:54 Timp 16943 Cod 287 Puncte
13 Ionita Mihnea George PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 01:18:63 Timp 16626 Cod 286 Puncte
14 Milas Bogdan Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 01:18:88 Timp 16578 Cod 284 Puncte
15 Rus Sergiu Viorel ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 01:19:10 Timp 16746 Cod 281 Puncte
16 Tanase Catalin Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 01:19:46 Timp 17067 Cod 277 Puncte
17 Rotaru Petru Adrian ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 11 ani 01:19:48 Timp 15688 Cod 277 Puncte
18 Maricarie-Petrisor Alexandru DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 01:19:63 Timp 16804 Cod 276 Puncte
19 Bartis Tudor Andrei MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 01:19:69 Timp 16187 Cod 275 Puncte
20 Selyem Tamas TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 11 ani 01:20:30 Timp 13896 Cod 269 Puncte
21 Ion Vlad Cosmin SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 01:20:33 Timp 16984 Cod 268 Puncte
22 State Matei Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 01:20:48 Timp 16918 Cod 267 Puncte
23 Oancea David Stefan ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 01:20:79 Timp 16480 Cod 264 Puncte
24 Neacsu Matei Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 01:21:08 Timp 16946 Cod 261 Puncte
25 Jeler Alexandru Ionut MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 11 ani 01:21:19 Timp 16183 Cod 260 Puncte
26 Pavel Matei Luca CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 11 ani 01:21:46 Timp 16883 Cod 257 Puncte
27 Artene Luca CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 11 ani 01:21:56 Timp 14804 Cod 256 Puncte
28 M. Sediq Mateen ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 01:22:01 Timp 17005 Cod 252 Puncte
29 Apostol Petru ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 01:22:05 Timp 14585 Cod 252 Puncte
30 Stanciu Sabin PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 11 ani 01:22:09 Timp 15465 Cod 251 Puncte
31 Ali Amir PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 11 ani 01:22:26 Timp 16630 Cod 250 Puncte
32 Verciuc Ioan REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 01:22:29 Timp 16797 Cod 250 Puncte
33 Farkas Daniel Mark VSK - Cl.Sp.Mun. "Csikszereda " Miercurea Ciuc 11 ani 01:22:38 Timp 17039 Cod 249 Puncte
34 Badescu Stefan Alex. ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 01:22:39 Timp 14599 Cod 249 Puncte
35 Apachitei Octavian CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 11 ani 01:22:82 Timp 16076 Cod 245 Puncte
36 Aldea Gabriel STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 01:22:97 Timp 16907 Cod 244 Puncte
37 Pricopoaia Rares Ioan NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 11 ani 01:22:98 Timp 17076 Cod 243 Puncte
38 Barbu Matei Alexandru BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 11 ani 01:23:20 Timp 15085 Cod 242 Puncte
39 Trasca Vlad Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:23:27 Timp 16114 Cod 241 Puncte
40 Zarojanu David Ionut NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 11 ani 01:23:30 Timp 17079 Cod 241 Puncte
41 Adamescu David Andrei BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 11 ani 01:23:49 Timp 15086 Cod 239 Puncte
42 Barbu Tiberiu Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:24:08 Timp 13994 Cod 234 Puncte
43 Stanciu Victor ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 11 ani 01:24:18 Timp 16935 Cod 233 Puncte
44 Boboc David Andrei ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 11 ani 01:24:31 Timp 15794 Cod 232 Puncte
45 Bobaru Catalin Emanuel SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 01:24:55 Timp 16788 Cod 230 Puncte
46 Radu Andrei Ionut ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 01:24:86 Timp 15343 Cod 228 Puncte
47 Florescu Alexandru Stefan ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 11 ani 01:24:94 Timp 15834 Cod 227 Puncte
48 Micu Tudor ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 01:25:12 Timp 16039 Cod 226 Puncte
49 Roman Stefan Cristian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:25:20 Timp 16854 Cod 225 Puncte
50 Jecan Andy Mihai SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 01:25:52 Timp 16787 Cod 222 Puncte
51 Ignat Andrei Alexandru SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:25:65 Timp 16704 Cod 221 Puncte
52 Gherghina Alexandru Costi TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 11 ani 01:25:71 Timp 16758 Cod 221 Puncte
53 Stroe David Alexandru SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 11 ani 01:25:78 Timp 16778 Cod 220 Puncte
54 Tanase Rares Ioan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 01:26:17 Timp 14611 Cod 217 Puncte
55 Degeratu David George ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 11 ani 01:26:27 Timp 15699 Cod 217 Puncte
56 Ivanovici Luca David SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 01:26:49 Timp 16791 Cod 215 Puncte
57 Somcutean Darius Andrei BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:26:79 Timp 16856 Cod 213 Puncte
58 Mihaila Nicolae Daniel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:26:83 Timp 14938 Cod 212 Puncte
59 Musat Darius Andrei ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 01:26:86 Timp 14620 Cod 212 Puncte
60 Dacu Furdui Rares STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 01:27:00 Timp 16575 Cod 211 Puncte
61 Stefan Mihai Catalin STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 01:27:09 Timp 16947 Cod 211 Puncte
62 Constantin David Gabriel ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 01:27:27 Timp 15362 Cod 209 Puncte
63 Iaschiu Stefan ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 01:27:27 Timp 16911 Cod 209 Puncte
64 Radu David Stefan BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 01:27:50 Timp 17065 Cod 208 Puncte
65 Agapie David Valentin TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 11 ani 01:27:67 Timp 14969 Cod 206 Puncte
66 Judet Toni Andrei DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 01:27:81 Timp 16805 Cod 205 Puncte
67 Oancea Cristian Ionut SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 01:28:15 Timp 16789 Cod 203 Puncte
68 Alexandrescu Radu Cristia BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 11 ani 01:28:20 Timp 17042 Cod 203 Puncte
69 Moldovan Raul Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 11 ani 01:28:96 Timp 16744 Cod 197 Puncte
70 Tutulan Nicolai Radu Cost ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 01:29:37 Timp 16056 Cod 195 Puncte
71 Porfir Vlad Ioan ANA - As. Cl. Sp. "NATANTIBUS" TULCEA 11 ani 01:29:46 Timp 15112 Cod 194 Puncte
72 Babun Serban Petru SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 01:29:52 Timp 16701 Cod 194 Puncte
73 Maschiu Matteo Florian REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 01:29:62 Timp 16958 Cod 193 Puncte
74 Tirla Stefan Dumitru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 11 ani 01:29:77 Timp 15640 Cod 192 Puncte
75 Smadu Florin David TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 11 ani 01:30:03 Timp 14970 Cod 191 Puncte
76 Duta Eduard Nicolas ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 01:30:49 Timp 14639 Cod 188 Puncte
77 Istrate Mihai Erik ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 01:30:77 Timp 14619 Cod 186 Puncte
78 Chiriac Ianis Cristian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 01:30:97 Timp 16908 Cod 185 Puncte
79 Neacsu Darius Daniel CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 11 ani 01:30:99 Timp 15824 Cod 185 Puncte
80 Hagiu Matei Stefan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 11 ani 01:31:82 Timp 16634 Cod 180 Puncte
81 Chirana Andrei Nicolae SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 11 ani 01:32:39 Timp 16107 Cod 176 Puncte
82 Fleancu Calin Andrei CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 11 ani 01:32:63 Timp 17009 Cod 175 Puncte
83 Tinis Rares Cristian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:33:02 Timp 16857 Cod 173 Puncte
84 Pop Stefan BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 11 ani 01:33:19 Timp 17539 Cod 172 Puncte
85 Moise Matei REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 01:33:39 Timp 16453 Cod 171 Puncte
86 Oana Robert STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 11 ani 01:33:88 Timp 16576 Cod 168 Puncte
87 Marasescu Denis Gabriel SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 11 ani 01:35:69 Timp 16996 Cod 159 Puncte
88 Dinu Eric Tudor ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 01:35:82 Timp 15357 Cod 158 Puncte
89 Bacan Rares Alexandru LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 01:39:71 Timp 14145 Cod 140 Puncte
90 Costis Alexandru Adrian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 11 ani 88:88:88 Timp 16708 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Slave Robert George ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani 88:88:88 Timp 14610 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Sava Claudiu Alexandru ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 88:88:88 Timp 16916 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Pop Mihnea Andrei DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 88:88:88 Timp 16821 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Giuroiu Daniel Teodor DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 88:88:88 Timp 14714 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Zamfir Stefan SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 11 ani 88:88:88 Timp 17024 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Horvat Alexandru Cristian CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 11 ani 88:88:88 Timp 15489 Cod 0 Puncte
97 Barbat Vlad Stefan BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 11 ani 88:88:88 Timp 15083 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Percea Tudor STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 99:99:99 Timp 16949 Cod 0 Puncte
99 Radu Fabian Andrei MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 11 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17092 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 100 m spate (11F custom)

1 Prisecariu Aissia Claudia NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 11 ani 01:11:43 Timp 17078 Cod 538 Puncte
2 Alexa Daria NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 11 ani 01:13:47 Timp 17077 Cod 494 Puncte
3 Stiger Diana Gabriela STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 11 ani 01:14:47 Timp 16799 Cod 474 Puncte
4 Diamandescu Eliza Elena REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 01:15:03 Timp 14746 Cod 464 Puncte
5 Stefura Ingrid CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 11 ani 01:15:43 Timp 14803 Cod 456 Puncte
6 Georgescu Ioana NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 11 ani 01:15:86 Timp 17074 Cod 449 Puncte
7 Mitrana Tania Andreea DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 01:16:03 Timp 14839 Cod 446 Puncte
8 Sibiseanu Ana Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 11 ani 01:16:17 Timp 16903 Cod 443 Puncte
9 Amariei Rianna NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 11 ani 01:16:25 Timp 17080 Cod 442 Puncte
10 Predescu Simona Maria DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 11 ani 01:17:74 Timp 16806 Cod 417 Puncte
11 Birzu Ioana SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 01:18:01 Timp 16785 Cod 413 Puncte
12 Munteanu Mihaela MED - Cl. Sp. MEDGIDIA 11 ani 01:18:20 Timp 15840 Cod 410 Puncte
13 Floranescu Ioana Ariana SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 01:18:37 Timp 16793 Cod 407 Puncte
14 Ardelean Ana Maria AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 11 ani 01:19:94 Timp 16548 Cod 383 Puncte
15 Boer Henrietta TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 11 ani 01:20:30 Timp 13898 Cod 378 Puncte
16 Huza Andrea TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 11 ani 01:21:01 Timp 16478 Cod 368 Puncte
17 Freciu Ayanna Sorana REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 11 ani 01:21:03 Timp 14745 Cod 368 Puncte
18 Ciobanu Ioana Alexandra LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 11 ani 01:21:37 Timp 13497 Cod 364 Puncte
19 Sarbu Alexandra ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 11 ani 01:21:74 Timp 16628 Cod 359 Puncte
20 Radu Alexia Mihaela SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 11 ani 01:21:99 Timp 16786 Cod 355 Puncte
21 Lospa Tamara Ioana ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 11 ani