Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Etapa regionala - Cadeţi 12-14 ani - Izvorani

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m fluture (12M)

1 Pojar Luca TIM - Asociatia Club Sportiv Timex Bucuresti 12 ani 00:29:11 Timp 19494 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Vieru Rares Andrei NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 12 ani 00:30:31 Timp 19230 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Pandele Vladimir STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 00:31:89 Timp 19663 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Marinescu Luca CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 12 ani 00:31:96 Timp 17731 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Udor Eric CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 12 ani 00:32:02 Timp 17811 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Buyuk Barlas Yascar CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 12 ani 00:32:82 Timp 19675 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Sfirnaciuc Nicholas NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 12 ani 00:33:10 Timp 22281 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Zsigmond Darius Valentin BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 00:33:15 Timp 19556 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Pirvulescu David Petrisor CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:33:17 Timp 17649 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vasile Antonio Nicolas NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 12 ani 00:33:25 Timp 19234 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Pirlogea Rares Teodor CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 12 ani 00:33:40 Timp 17911 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stoicescu Alexandru Arsen CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 12 ani 00:33:55 Timp 15382 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Siliste Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 00:33:71 Timp 19653 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Maracineanu Matei BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 12 ani 00:34:31 Timp 19694 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Vasile Mihai Catalin NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 12 ani 00:34:57 Timp 19226 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Matei Antonio Andrei SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 12 ani 00:35:02 Timp 19670 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Dumitru Laurentiu Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:35:08 Timp 17186 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Chirimeaca Claudiu BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 00:35:32 Timp 19631 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Florea Andrei SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 12 ani 00:36:52 Timp 19671 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dorobantu Constantin Luca TIM - Asociatia Club Sportiv Timex Bucuresti 12 ani 00:36:66 Timp 22186 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Simion Tudor Viorel MTG - CSM Targoviste 12 ani 00:36:75 Timp 17118 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Pescaru Vlad Andrei ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 12 ani 00:36:81 Timp 17279 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Balan Radu Alexandru NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 12 ani 00:37:29 Timp 17481 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Sociu Darius Andrei ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 00:37:68 Timp 16048 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Petre Andrei Alexandru ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 00:38:02 Timp 19079 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Constantin David NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 12 ani 00:38:11 Timp 19397 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Danila Alexandru ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 00:38:31 Timp 15361 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Guruita Luca BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 12 ani 00:38:52 Timp 19693 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Pintilie Eduard Andrei SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 12 ani 00:38:80 Timp 19665 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ivana Tudor STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 00:38:85 Timp 19658 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Geamanu David Rafael DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 00:38:93 Timp 19227 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ene Matei Alexandru SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 12 ani 00:39:03 Timp 22365 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Schiopu Rares BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 12 ani 00:39:06 Timp 19698 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Eva Matei Stefan PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 12 ani 00:39:26 Timp 19331 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Urucu Andrei Cosmin ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 00:39:79 Timp 19914 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Bucur David Alexandru NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 12 ani 00:40:07 Timp 19228 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Tudoran Marius STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 00:40:41 Timp 19637 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Teodorescu Rayan Alexandru REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 12 ani 00:40:43 Timp 21821 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Brasoveanu Radu Florin REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 12 ani 00:40:71 Timp 19444 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Molcuti Alexandru Florin NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 12 ani 00:41:80 Timp 16037 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Nicolae Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:44:86 Timp 19774 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Calderaru David Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:45:88 Timp 19099 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Chis Tudor LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:47:47 Timp 22463 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Corbescu Dennis Petru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:53:25 Timp 20913 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Mocanu Matei Ioan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:53:52 Timp 19771 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Alexandru Antonio Emilian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 00:59:56 Timp 22460 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Lazaroiu Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17534 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Mestecaneanu Rares Ioan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 99:99:99 Timp 16433 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m fluture (12F)

1 Popa Roberta Ana Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 00:31:56 Timp 19634 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Vasian Antonia Madalina BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 00:31:76 Timp 16678 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Zaharia Alessia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 00:31:84 Timp 19647 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Udroiu Maria Anastasia REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 12 ani 00:32:25 Timp 19443 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ene Maria CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 12 ani 00:33:01 Timp 17807 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Matei Ana SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 12 ani 00:33:12 Timp 19666 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Matei Nicoleta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 00:34:13 Timp 19101 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cocu Daria BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 12 ani 00:34:30 Timp 19692 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Pavel Bianca Andreea AQU - Cl. Sp. "AQUATONICS" Pitesti 12 ani 00:34:89 Timp 16663 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Constantin Alexandra Maria MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 12 ani 00:35:08 Timp 19374 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Nichita Ema Stefania TIM - Asociatia Club Sportiv Timex Bucuresti 12 ani 00:35:08 Timp 19492 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Radu Natalia CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 12 ani 00:35:82 Timp 17799 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dragu Smaranda SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 12 ani 00:36:73 Timp 21836 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Constantin Bianca Maria ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 12 ani 00:37:01 Timp 19752 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Emam Sara ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 00:37:02 Timp 19596 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Boda Laura Ioana TIM - Asociatia Club Sportiv Timex Bucuresti 12 ani 00:37:09 Timp 19491 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stan Bianca Alexandra MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 12 ani 00:37:11 Timp 19372 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Rizea Delia DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 12 ani 00:37:29 Timp 19396 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Hlihor Ana Maria NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 12 ani 00:37:40 Timp 19235 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Urse Maria-Ingrid CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 12 ani 00:37:70 Timp 19207 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Cimpan Denisa Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 00:37:92 Timp 19662 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Nan Maria Alexandra NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 12 ani 00:37:93 Timp 16881 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ionescu Andreea Laura ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 12 ani 00:38:21 Timp 16516 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ciornei Teodora BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 12 ani 00:38:55 Timp 20552 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Neacsu Alexia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 00:38:67 Timp 19639 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Micu Melissa DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 12 ani 00:39:82 Timp 17543 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Despa Maria Anastasia MTG - CSM Targoviste 12 ani 00:39:93 Timp 17122 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Roman Rebeca STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 00:40:26 Timp 19645 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Piciritza Anastasia BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 12 ani 00:40:73 Timp 19696 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Popa Natalia BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 12 ani 00:41:64 Timp 19697 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Raileanu Maria Adelina ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 00:41:64 Timp 19613 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Matei Sanziana MTG - CSM Targoviste 12 ani 00:41:82 Timp 19137 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Berindei Brandusa Iuliana CCP - Club Sportiv Campina 12 ani 00:42:96 Timp 22681 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Fuior Laura Maria ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 00:43:15 Timp 22314 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Tufa Teodora STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 00:43:20 Timp 19660 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m fluture (13M)

1 Bacalu Eduard Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:03:21 Timp 17353 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Scarlat Albert Florian ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 01:06:32 Timp 17479 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Mija Radu Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:07:12 Timp 17361 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ana Victor SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:09:71 Timp 17727 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Samson Albert Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:10:58 Timp 17358 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nae Gabriel Adrian ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 13 ani 01:11:49 Timp 15703 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Orezeanu Luca Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:12:81 Timp 17514 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Craciun Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:13:21 Timp 17573 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Vatavu Luca Mihai TRG - Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 13 ani 01:13:48 Timp 17114 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Scortea Pavel BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:13:73 Timp 17447 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Constantin Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:14:11 Timp 14704 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Barbieru Erik Nicolas ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 01:15:00 Timp 14663 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Giura Mihnea Daniel ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 01:15:42 Timp 19600 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Voinea Darius Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:15:84 Timp 17515 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ciocanaru Antonio Alexand ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 13 ani 01:16:26 Timp 16499 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Gheorghita Andrei Virgil STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:18:12 Timp 17533 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Vasile Antonio STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:20:86 Timp 19687 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Popeanga Sasa ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 13 ani 01:23:59 Timp 19269 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Anghel Mihai BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 13 ani 01:25:73 Timp 19686 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dulgherescu Antonio Eric DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 13 ani 01:26:25 Timp 16888 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Uceanu Ilie Daniel SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 01:31:25 Timp 17563 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Gheorghe Nicolas LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:31:42 Timp 17584 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dica Sebastian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 01:37:44 Timp 17564 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Vaduva Mihai Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:45:55 Timp 19135 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Demetriade Ianis LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17568 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Costache Ioan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 99:99:99 Timp 22464 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m fluture (13F)

1 Bacalu Denisa STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:06:81 Timp 17355 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gagiu Elise Maria SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:08:08 Timp 17818 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Paun Briana MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 13 ani 01:08:13 Timp 17732 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Craioveanu Rebeca Andreea STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:09:24 Timp 17362 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cernea Maia Ioana NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 13 ani 01:10:59 Timp 14588 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Mihai Denisa Maria ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 01:11:50 Timp 17819 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Zaharia Anna Lisa DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 01:11:95 Timp 15346 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tolea Cristina PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 13 ani 01:12:55 Timp 17733 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dobrican Maria Beatrice CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 13 ani 01:12:99 Timp 17352 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Neagu Ilinca Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:13:23 Timp 17526 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Constantinescu Alexandra ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 01:13:37 Timp 17419 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Berteanu Bianca Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:13:65 Timp 17465 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tudoran Miruna Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:14:51 Timp 17177 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Zama Ana Maria REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 13 ani 01:15:52 Timp 19148 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ionita Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:16:04 Timp 17524 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stefanescu Andreea BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:16:57 Timp 17529 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Pop Karina Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:22:72 Timp 17175 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ilinescu Andreea Elena STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:23:08 Timp 20680 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Avram Radu Rianna Elena PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 13 ani 01:23:11 Timp 17739 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Elisei Bianca Rebeca CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 13 ani 01:29:10 Timp 16427 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Zeldea Natalia BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 13 ani 01:34:59 Timp 19690 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Pirvu Alice Maria Stefani MTG - CSM Targoviste 13 ani 01:35:78 Timp 17297 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Paun Andreea Daniela ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 01:43:87 Timp 19082 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Alecu Maria Cristiana ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 01:55:04 Timp 22379 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Munteanu Ioana Emilia ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 99:99:99 Timp 19081 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m fluture (14M)

1 Avakian Karen ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 01:02:25 Timp 14583 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stoica David Alexandru CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 14 ani 01:02:87 Timp 14706 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Maricarie-Petrisor Alexandru DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 01:03:00 Timp 16804 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Stanciu Victor DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 01:03:35 Timp 16935 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Raducanu Gabriel Codrut LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 01:03:93 Timp 14755 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Agapie David Valentin TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 14 ani 01:03:95 Timp 14969 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Chirita Petru Alexandru REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 14 ani 01:04:39 Timp 16456 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dinu Eric Tudor ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 01:04:76 Timp 15357 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stefan Mihai Catalin STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:05:56 Timp 16947 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Barbuta Claudiu Ilie CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:05:71 Timp 16621 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Gaman Alexandru Ioan DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 01:06:81 Timp 14715 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Potanga Bogdan Florin BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 14 ani 01:06:94 Timp 19986 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Lupusoru Vlad Stefan DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 01:07:21 Timp 16913 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ivanof Alexandru Bogdan CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 14 ani 01:07:35 Timp 14623 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gherghina Alexandru Costi TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 14 ani 01:07:52 Timp 16758 Cod 0 Puncte
16 State Matei Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:07:59 Timp 16918 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Musat Darius Andrei ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 01:08:51 Timp 14620 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Nae Bogdan Gabriel PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 14 ani 01:08:68 Timp 16112 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Neacsu Matei Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:08:89 Timp 16946 Cod 0 Puncte
20 M. Sediq Mateen NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 14 ani 01:09:02 Timp 17005 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Urzica Andrei Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:09:16 Timp 16919 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Radu Andrei Ionut ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 01:11:77 Timp 15343 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Zoie Luca REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 14 ani 01:12:39 Timp 17814 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Alexandrescu Radu Cristia BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 01:13:35 Timp 17042 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Tanase Catalin Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 01:13:40 Timp 17067 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Tirla Stefan Dumitru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:14:57 Timp 15640 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Duta Eduard Nicolas ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 01:18:81 Timp 14639 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Maschiu Matteo Florian REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 14 ani 01:19:50 Timp 16958 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Enache Andrei Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:23:43 Timp 17173 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Dorobantu Vlad Andrei ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 01:24:85 Timp 21270 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Zamfir Stefan BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 14 ani 01:24:87 Timp 17024 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 100 m bras (12M)

1 Stoica Cezar STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 01:20:26 Timp 19638 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Radu Alexei CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 12 ani 01:22:77 Timp 19212 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cernat Rares Constantin BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 01:22:85 Timp 17853 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Morjolic Luca ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 01:24:17 Timp 16672 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Carstina Nicholas Oliver ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 01:24:36 Timp 16686 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Popescu Vlad Stefan BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 01:24:64 Timp 17810 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Vieru David CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 12 ani 01:26:82 Timp 17808 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mihai Sasha Andrei NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 12 ani 01:28:35 Timp 19314 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Capraru Alexandru Stefan CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 12 ani 01:28:57 Timp 19554 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Dobre Rares Mihai NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 12 ani 01:31:50 Timp 19315 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Stan Robert Andrei LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 01:33:13 Timp 19108 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Ogica Vlad Theodor DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 01:34:50 Timp 19218 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ciolan Dragos LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 01:35:01 Timp 15823 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Arcan Darius Stefan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:35:38 Timp 16613 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Magheru Sasha Constantin SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 12 ani 01:36:84 Timp 19664 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Chis Tudor LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:41:58 Timp 22463 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ghelbereu Leonard Mihai ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 01:43:69 Timp 15372 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ignat Rares CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 12 ani 01:45:63 Timp 17801 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Muj Rares Ionut NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 12 ani 01:46:84 Timp 19233 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Neagu Eduard Valentin PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 12 ani 01:48:99 Timp 21871 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Lupu Mihai LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:51:35 Timp 17578 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Mihalache Ianis Mihai LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 02:06:88 Timp 19793 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Panita Luca Alexandru ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17482 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dinu Matei Cristian TRI - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 12 ani 99:99:99 Timp 19059 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 100 m bras (12F)

1 Cojocaru Iarina Ioana BAR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina 12 ani 01:20:86 Timp 16624 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Roman Teodora Andreea MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 12 ani 01:23:14 Timp 19373 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Olea Theodora STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 01:23:89 Timp 19650 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tapirluie Diana TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 12 ani 01:25:13 Timp 17890 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Matache Amalia Gabriella STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 01:26:23 Timp 19644 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ganea Iustina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 01:26:28 Timp 19656 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Patrascan Adina Maria SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 12 ani 01:27:17 Timp 20954 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pinzari Ariana ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 12 ani 01:27:51 Timp 16503 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Manea Arya Miruna ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 01:28:23 Timp 15381 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Vasilescu Catalina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 01:28:62 Timp 19643 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Crangasu Dania PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 12 ani 01:28:92 Timp 19330 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Calugaru Daria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 01:28:98 Timp 19646 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dolocan Alessia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 01:30:92 Timp 19648 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Peruzzare Alexandra Maria ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 12 ani 01:31:11 Timp 16440 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stoenescu Andreea STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 01:31:48 Timp 19661 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Calvo Karen REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 12 ani 01:31:87 Timp 20505 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Popa Natalia ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 01:32:29 Timp 16045 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Grigore Bianca Andreea CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 12 ani 01:32:92 Timp 19676 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bonta Ayana Maria SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 12 ani 01:36:34 Timp 19669 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Marasescu Melania Violete SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 12 ani 01:39:60 Timp 19497 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Petcu Ines SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 12 ani 01:43:02 Timp 19672 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Florea Bianca DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 12 ani 01:43:65 Timp 19395 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Eijkthout Teia ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 01:45:18 Timp 21271 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Maracineanu Maria Cristina PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 12 ani 01:46:10 Timp 22136 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Pirvu Daria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 01:47:37 Timp 19841 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Balica Simona Yasmina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:53:84 Timp 19785 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Batrinu Bianca Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 02:10:39 Timp 19786 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Nistoroiu Denisa Maria TRI - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 12 ani 99:99:99 Timp 19076 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 100 m bras (13M)

1 Blejan Ianis Andrei NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 13 ani 01:11:02 Timp 17511 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ion Flavius Ionut STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:12:70 Timp 17513 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Balaban Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:15:97 Timp 17576 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Balaci Bogdan REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 13 ani 01:17:71 Timp 16450 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ghenu Andrei Eduard NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 13 ani 01:18:17 Timp 15701 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Abboud Youssef BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:18:81 Timp 17510 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Rosu Rares Matei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:20:06 Timp 15700 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ciobanu Gabriel ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 13 ani 01:20:62 Timp 15706 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Niculae Alexandru Cristia CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:20:74 Timp 15642 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stan Andrei CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 13 ani 01:23:09 Timp 16049 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ilie Remus Andrei TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 13 ani 01:25:18 Timp 16759 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cristescu Stefan CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 13 ani 01:26:93 Timp 14636 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Badea Tudor LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:27:46 Timp 17575 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Bildea Stefan Claudiu ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 01:27:64 Timp 16019 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Ciuvica Mario NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 13 ani 01:28:32 Timp 17798 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Vochin Andrei DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 01:28:67 Timp 17348 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Marin Gelu Andrei ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 13 ani 01:28:76 Timp 15702 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ciobanu Mihai ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 13 ani 01:30:00 Timp 15705 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Constantin Luca Marius STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:34:00 Timp 16508 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Constantinescu Octavian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:34:55 Timp 17585 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Vasile Stoica Eric Gabriel DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 13 ani 01:35:38 Timp 16889 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Mercan Andrei Stefan ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 13 ani 01:36:43 Timp 16036 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Vilcescu Bogdan ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 01:38:03 Timp 19618 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Tarata Andrei David LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:46:24 Timp 15351 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Puscasu Calin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:47:03 Timp 17567 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 100 m bras (13F)

1 Manea Daria Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:14:73 Timp 17357 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Sepi Maia Ilinca DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 01:21:13 Timp 17347 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cazacu Maria Ioana ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 01:24:09 Timp 14686 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Mihalteanu Andreea Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:26:13 Timp 17525 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cristea Andreea Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:26:52 Timp 17521 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Manolache Ariana Maria PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 13 ani 01:26:71 Timp 16876 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Postelnicu Maria Theodora BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:28:00 Timp 17803 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Neagu Catalina PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 13 ani 01:31:90 Timp 17740 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Bolinteanu Erica Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:33:97 Timp 17354 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tudor Ana Maria NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 13 ani 01:34:28 Timp 17443 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Serman Larisa Mihaela BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:34:82 Timp 17528 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Neagu Melania Elena PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 13 ani 01:35:39 Timp 17736 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Filip Diana Alexandra ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 13 ani 01:35:91 Timp 19096 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Papainog Karina Ioana CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 13 ani 01:36:23 Timp 19181 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gontaru Adriana Gabriela BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:36:97 Timp 17523 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Batel Aysha NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 13 ani 01:39:09 Timp 17438 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Mihalache Alexia BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 13 ani 01:41:44 Timp 19689 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Tudor Vilciu Eva LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:43:75 Timp 17580 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Antonescu Daria ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 01:44:47 Timp 19579 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Predusel Irina Ruxandra ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 01:46:70 Timp 17478 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Tutuianu Mina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:48:99 Timp 17579 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Tanase Sayuri Karla Gabriela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:53:52 Timp 22082 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ion Mihaela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 02:08:60 Timp 17570 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Vlad Daria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17583 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Popescu Ingrid STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 99:99:99 Timp 15681 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ionita Maria Andra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 99:99:99 Timp 19790 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 100 m bras (14M)

1 Rotaru Petru Adrian ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 14 ani 01:10:54 Timp 15688 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ion Vlad Cosmin SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 14 ani 01:13:11 Timp 16984 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Neacsu David Ioan MTG - CSM Targoviste 14 ani 01:13:34 Timp 19139 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Oancea David Stefan NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 14 ani 01:14:55 Timp 16480 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Micu Tudor ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 01:14:91 Timp 16039 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Trasca Vlad Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:15:83 Timp 16114 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Iordache Tudor Andrei CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 14 ani 01:16:03 Timp 16032 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Zamfir-Sararu Vlad DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 01:16:12 Timp 16943 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Boboc David Andrei ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 14 ani 01:16:38 Timp 15794 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tanase Rares Ioan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:16:43 Timp 14611 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lupu Octavian Andrei MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 14 ani 01:17:16 Timp 22087 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Badita Radu Nicolae DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 01:17:49 Timp 16802 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Smadu Florin David TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 14 ani 01:19:87 Timp 14970 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Laiu Rares Andrei BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 14 ani 01:21:65 Timp 19993 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Moise Matei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 01:22:99 Timp 16453 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Apostol Petru CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 14 ani 01:23:62 Timp 14585 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Rizea Rares Constantin CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 14 ani 01:25:24 Timp 19146 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Marasescu Denis Gabriel SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 14 ani 01:27:27 Timp 16996 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Degeratu David George ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 14 ani 01:31:16 Timp 15699 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Matei Alexandru Valentin SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 14 ani 01:31:74 Timp 22366 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Pascan Andrei Teodor BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 14 ani 01:38:57 Timp 19991 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ciolan Sasha Andrei REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 14 ani 01:39:66 Timp 16835 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 200 m liber (12M)

1 Pojar Luca TIM - Asociatia Club Sportiv Timex Bucuresti 12 ani 02:11:17 Timp 19494 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Stoica Cezar STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 02:12:08 Timp 19638 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Marinescu Luca CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 12 ani 02:12:20 Timp 17731 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Vieru Rares Andrei NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 12 ani 02:19:33 Timp 19230 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Popescu Vlad Stefan BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 02:21:18 Timp 17810 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Siliste Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 02:21:83 Timp 19653 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Pandele Vladimir STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 02:22:44 Timp 19663 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Vieru David CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 12 ani 02:23:84 Timp 17808 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Buyuk Barlas Yascar CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 12 ani 02:24:07 Timp 19675 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Zsigmond Darius Valentin BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 02:24:63 Timp 19556 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Vasile Antonio Nicolas NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 12 ani 02:27:98 Timp 19234 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Sfirnaciuc Nicholas NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 12 ani 02:28:04 Timp 22281 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Udor Eric CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 12 ani 02:28:34 Timp 17811 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dobre Rares Mihai NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 12 ani 02:29:40 Timp 19315 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mihai Sasha Andrei NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 12 ani 02:30:30 Timp 19314 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Vasile Mihai Catalin NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 12 ani 02:30:35 Timp 19226 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Capraru Alexandru Stefan CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 12 ani 02:31:07 Timp 19554 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pirvulescu David Petrisor CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 02:31:56 Timp 17649 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pirlogea Rares Teodor CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 12 ani 02:31:65 Timp 17911 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Chirimeaca Claudiu BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 02:32:03 Timp 19631 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Petre Andrei Alexandru ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 02:32:24 Timp 19079 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Carstina Nicholas Oliver ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 02:33:50 Timp 16686 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ghelbereu Leonard Mihai ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 02:34:84 Timp 15372 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ogica Vlad Theodor DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 02:34:95 Timp 19218 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Florea Andrei SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 12 ani 02:34:98 Timp 19671 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Matei Antonio Andrei SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 12 ani 02:35:05 Timp 19670 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Dorobantu Constantin Luca TIM - Asociatia Club Sportiv Timex Bucuresti 12 ani 02:37:13 Timp 22186 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Sociu Darius Andrei ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 02:37:79 Timp 16048 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Mestecaneanu Rares Ioan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 02:37:83 Timp 16433 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Maracineanu Matei BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 12 ani 02:37:94 Timp 19694 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Radu Alexei CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 12 ani 02:38:93 Timp 19212 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Cernat Rares Constantin BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 02:39:18 Timp 17853 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Morjolic Luca ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 02:40:39 Timp 16672 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Magheru Sasha Constantin SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 12 ani 02:40:75 Timp 19664 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Dutulescu Rares Florin LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 12 ani 02:41:53 Timp 17337 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Pintilie Eduard Andrei SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 12 ani 02:42:16 Timp 19665 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Balan Radu Alexandru NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 12 ani 02:42:21 Timp 17481 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Geamanu David Rafael DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 02:43:12 Timp 19227 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Arcan Darius Stefan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 02:43:15 Timp 16613 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Schiopu Rares BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 12 ani 02:44:05 Timp 19698 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Guruita Luca BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 12 ani 02:44:51 Timp 19693 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Ivana Tudor STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 02:45:08 Timp 19658 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Danila Alexandru ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 02:45:15 Timp 15361 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Simion Tudor Viorel MTG - CSM Targoviste 12 ani 02:45:32 Timp 17118 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Pescaru Vlad Andrei ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 12 ani 02:45:55 Timp 17279 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Eva Matei Stefan PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 12 ani 02:46:12 Timp 19331 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Bucur David Alexandru NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 12 ani 02:46:25 Timp 19228 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Tudoran Marius STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 02:46:59 Timp 19637 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Muj Rares Ionut NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 12 ani 02:46:86 Timp 19233 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Constantin David NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 12 ani 02:47:35 Timp 19397 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Marin Rares Cristian LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 02:47:99 Timp 14964 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Calderaru David Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 02:49:38 Timp 19099 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Stan Robert Andrei LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 02:51:02 Timp 19108 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Teodorescu Rayan Alexandru REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 12 ani 02:53:23 Timp 21821 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Ristea Ioan Andrei ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 12 ani 02:54:92 Timp 22135 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Ciolan Dragos LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 02:55:54 Timp 15823 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Brasoveanu Radu Florin REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 12 ani 02:56:38 Timp 19444 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Dumitru Laurentiu Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 02:59:55 Timp 17186 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Neagu Eduard Valentin PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 12 ani 03:00:85 Timp 21871 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Dinu Matei Cristian TRI - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 12 ani 03:01:07 Timp 19059 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Urucu Andrei Cosmin ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 03:01:82 Timp 19914 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Molcuti Alexandru Florin NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 12 ani 03:04:59 Timp 16037 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Mocanu Matei Ioan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:04:99 Timp 19771 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Ene Matei Alexandru SS2 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 2 Bucuresti 12 ani 03:05:80 Timp 22365 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Lupu Mihai LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:06:54 Timp 17578 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Nicolae Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:08:28 Timp 19774 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Ignat Rares CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 12 ani 03:08:53 Timp 17801 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Pavaloiu Daniel Sebastian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:11:23 Timp 19795 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Ghitiu Adam CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 12 ani 03:11:88 Timp 19140 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Corbescu Dennis Petru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 03:11:89 Timp 20913 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Alexandru Antonio Emilian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:28:07 Timp 22460 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Lazaroiu Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17534 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Panita Luca Alexandru ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17482 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Stoicescu Alexandru Arsen CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 12 ani 99:99:99 Timp 15382 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 200 m liber (12F)

1 Olea Theodora STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 02:16:95 Timp 19650 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ganea Iustina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 02:19:39 Timp 19656 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cojocaru Iarina Ioana BAR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina 12 ani 02:19:92 Timp 16624 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ene Maria CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 12 ani 02:20:23 Timp 17807 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Zaharia Alessia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 02:21:10 Timp 19647 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Calugaru Daria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 02:21:60 Timp 19646 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Udroiu Maria Anastasia REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 12 ani 02:23:19 Timp 19443 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Popa Roberta Ana Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 02:24:24 Timp 19634 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Matei Ana SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 12 ani 02:25:55 Timp 19666 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Popa Natalia ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 02:26:44 Timp 16045 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Roman Teodora Andreea MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 12 ani 02:26:55 Timp 19373 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Tapirluie Diana TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 12 ani 02:27:01 Timp 17890 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cimpan Denisa Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 02:27:74 Timp 19662 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Patrascan Adina Maria SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 12 ani 02:28:19 Timp 20954 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Nichita Ema Stefania TIM - Asociatia Club Sportiv Timex Bucuresti 12 ani 02:29:56 Timp 19492 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Vasian Antonia Madalina BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 02:29:91 Timp 16678 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Stoenescu Andreea STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 02:30:23 Timp 19661 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pavel Bianca Andreea AQU - Cl. Sp. "AQUATONICS" Pitesti 12 ani 02:30:66 Timp 16663 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bonta Ayana Maria SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 12 ani 02:32:51 Timp 19669 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Constantin Alexandra Maria MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 12 ani 02:34:72 Timp 19374 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Grigore Bianca Andreea CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 12 ani 02:34:82 Timp 19676 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Calvo Karen REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 12 ani 02:35:46 Timp 20505 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Marasescu Melania Violete SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 12 ani 02:35:59 Timp 19497 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Constantin Bianca Maria ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 12 ani 02:35:82 Timp 19752 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Pinzari Ariana ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 12 ani 02:35:87 Timp 16503 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dolocan Alessia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 02:36:35 Timp 19648 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Peruzzare Alexandra Maria ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 12 ani 02:36:81 Timp 16440 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Cocu Daria BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 12 ani 02:37:89 Timp 19692 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Crangasu Dania PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 12 ani 02:38:00 Timp 19330 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Vasilescu Catalina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 02:38:14 Timp 19643 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Radu Natalia CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 12 ani 02:38:30 Timp 17799 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dragu Smaranda SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 12 ani 02:39:03 Timp 21836 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Emam Sara ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 02:39:91 Timp 19596 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Neacsu Alexia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 02:40:63 Timp 19639 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Nan Maria Alexandra NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 12 ani 02:40:83 Timp 16881 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Matache Amalia Gabriella STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 02:42:05 Timp 19644 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Ciornei Teodora BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 12 ani 02:42:24 Timp 20552 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Boda Laura Ioana TIM - Asociatia Club Sportiv Timex Bucuresti 12 ani 02:42:26 Timp 19491 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Matei Nicoleta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 02:42:31 Timp 19101 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Micu Melissa DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 12 ani 02:43:48 Timp 17543 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Roman Rebeca STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 02:43:51 Timp 19645 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Rizea Delia DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 12 ani 02:44:38 Timp 19396 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Urse Maria-Ingrid CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 12 ani 02:44:42 Timp 19207 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Raileanu Maria Adelina ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 02:44:60 Timp 19613 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Petcu Ines SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 12 ani 02:45:24 Timp 19672 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Ionescu Andreea Laura ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 12 ani 02:46:52 Timp 16516 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Hlihor Ana Maria NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 12 ani 02:47:00 Timp 19235 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Florea Bianca DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 12 ani 02:50:77 Timp 19395 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Eijkthout Teia ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 02:52:45 Timp 21271 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Berindei Brandusa Iuliana CCP - Club Sportiv Campina 12 ani 02:53:38 Timp 22681 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Chiran Alexia Maria LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 02:53:38 Timp 14963 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Despa Maria Anastasia MTG - CSM Targoviste 12 ani 02:54:12 Timp 17122 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Manea Arya Miruna ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 02:55:32 Timp 15381 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Tufa Teodora STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 02:56:97 Timp 19660 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Matei Sanziana MTG - CSM Targoviste 12 ani 02:57:29 Timp 19137 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Tudoran Sara SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 03:00:74 Timp 21835 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Fuior Laura Maria ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 03:00:82 Timp 22314 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Popa Natalia BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 12 ani 03:03:80 Timp 19697 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Pirvu Daria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 03:11:64 Timp 19841 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Piciritza Anastasia BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 12 ani 03:12:84 Timp 19696 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Maracineanu Maria Cristina PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 12 ani 03:22:12 Timp 22136 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Chirilov Sophia Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:49:22 Timp 22462 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Stan Bianca Alexandra MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 12 ani 99:99:99 Timp 19372 Cod 0 Puncte

13. 400 m liber (13M)

1 Blejan Ianis Andrei NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 13 ani 04:28:79 Timp 17511 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bacalu Eduard Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 04:37:66 Timp 17353 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ion Flavius Ionut STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 04:37:90 Timp 17513 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Scarlat Albert Florian ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 04:38:71 Timp 17479 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Radu Darius MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 13 ani 04:42:36 Timp 17729 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Rosu Rares Matei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 04:43:60 Timp 15700 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Mija Radu Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 04:44:21 Timp 17361 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Giura Mihnea Daniel ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 04:51:95 Timp 19600 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Samson Albert Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 04:52:89 Timp 17358 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Paun Fabian MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 13 ani 04:53:58 Timp 17728 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Ghenu Andrei Eduard NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 13 ani 04:55:03 Timp 15701 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Nae Gabriel Adrian ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 13 ani 04:56:84 Timp 15703 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ana Victor SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 04:57:24 Timp 17727 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ciocanaru Antonio Alexand ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 13 ani 04:58:80 Timp 16499 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Barbieru Erik Nicolas ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 05:00:26 Timp 14663 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Orezeanu Luca Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 05:00:38 Timp 17514 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Vatavu Luca Mihai TRG - Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 13 ani 05:00:70 Timp 17114 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Balaci Bogdan REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 13 ani 05:01:93 Timp 16450 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Udeanu Dimitrie LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 13 ani 05:02:04 Timp 16998 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Constantin Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 05:03:33 Timp 14704 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Niculae Alexandru Cristia CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 05:03:83 Timp 15642 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Constantin Luca Marius STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 05:05:38 Timp 16508 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Nae Patrick Teodor DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 05:06:21 Timp 17349 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Alexandrescu R. Stefan SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 05:06:29 Timp 17554 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Voinea Darius Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 05:06:78 Timp 17515 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Ciobanu Gabriel ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 13 ani 05:10:13 Timp 15706 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Balaban Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 05:13:25 Timp 17576 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Ciuvica Mario NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 13 ani 05:13:46 Timp 17798 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Scortea Pavel BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 05:14:64 Timp 17447 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Craciun Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 05:16:59 Timp 17573 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Stan Andrei CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 13 ani 05:16:77 Timp 16049 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ilie Remus Andrei TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 13 ani 05:17:14 Timp 16759 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Vasile Stoica Eric Gabriel DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 13 ani 05:19:58 Timp 16889 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Bildea Stefan Claudiu ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 05:19:87 Timp 16019 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Abboud Youssef BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 05:20:27 Timp 17510 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Mercan Andrei Stefan ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 13 ani 05:20:83 Timp 16036 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Marin Gelu Andrei ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 13 ani 05:23:45 Timp 15702 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Mihai Andrei Razvan CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 13 ani 05:24:55 Timp 17880 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Gheorghita Andrei Virgil STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 05:26:64 Timp 17533 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Uceanu Ilie Daniel SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 05:27:12 Timp 17563 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Vasile Antonio STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 05:27:56 Timp 19687 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Cristescu Stefan CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 13 ani 05:27:68 Timp 14636 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Popeanga Sasa ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 13 ani 05:31:51 Timp 19269 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Vochin Andrei DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 05:31:72 Timp 17348 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Ciobanu Mihai ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 13 ani 05:35:11 Timp 15705 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Dulgherescu Antonio Eric DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 13 ani 05:40:11 Timp 16888 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Stan Matei Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 05:42:57 Timp 19463 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Vaduva Mihai Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 05:42:63 Timp 19135 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Vilcescu Bogdan ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 05:43:28 Timp 19618 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Anghel Mihai BLU - As. Cl. Sp. Bluemarin Bucuresti 13 ani 05:45:58 Timp 19686 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Gheorghe Nicolas LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 05:51:77 Timp 17584 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Dica Sebastian SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 06:00:14 Timp 17564 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Badea Tudor LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 06:05:84 Timp 17575 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Tarata Andrei David LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 06:09:22 Timp 15351 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Constantinescu Octavian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 06:20:96 Timp 17585 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Costache Ioan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 06:46:17 Timp 22464 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Puscasu Calin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 06:46:38 Timp 17567 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Stanciu Denis Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 08:12:99 Timp 19777 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Turlan Radu Stefan REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 13 ani 99:99:99 Timp 19150 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Prodan Nicholas CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 13 ani 99:99:99 Timp 19083 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Demetriade Ianis LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17568 Cod 0 Puncte

14. 400 m liber (13F)

1 Paun Briana MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 13 ani 04:35:15 Timp 17732 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Manea Daria Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 04:38:50 Timp 17357 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gagiu Elise Maria SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 13 ani 04:41:59 Timp 17818 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Fortu Erika MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 13 ani 04:43:95 Timp 17734 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Dobrican Maria Beatrice CES - As.Cl.Sp. "Euro Swimming Club" Bucuresti 13 ani 04:49:80 Timp 17352 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tudoran Miruna Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 04:52:20 Timp 17177 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Constantinescu Alexandra ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 04:52:85 Timp 17419 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cernea Maia Ioana NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 13 ani 04:52:96 Timp 14588 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Mihai Denisa Maria ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 04:52:99 Timp 17819 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bacalu Denisa STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 04:55:05 Timp 17355 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Craioveanu Rebeca Andreea STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 04:55:80 Timp 17362 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Neagu Ilinca Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 04:58:03 Timp 17526 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tolea Cristina PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 13 ani 05:00:41 Timp 17733 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Radu Andreea Teodora MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 13 ani 05:04:69 Timp 19094 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Cazacu Maria Ioana ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 05:05:53 Timp 14686 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Paunescu Denisa MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 13 ani 05:08:42 Timp 17735 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Zama Ana Maria REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 13 ani 05:08:51 Timp 19148 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Batel Aysha NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 13 ani 05:10:91 Timp 17438 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Berteanu Bianca Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 05:11:68 Timp 17465 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Tudor Ana Maria NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 13 ani 05:11:85 Timp 17443 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Zaharia Anna Lisa DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 05:12:66 Timp 15346 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Serman Larisa Mihaela BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 05:13:34 Timp 17528 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dumitru Theodora Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 05:14:20 Timp 13975 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Stefanescu Andreea BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 05:14:41 Timp 17529 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ionita Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 05:14:83 Timp 17524 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Sepi Maia Ilinca DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 05:16:68 Timp 17347 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ilinescu Andreea Elena STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 05:17:09 Timp 20680 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Neagu Catalina PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 13 ani 05:23:15 Timp 17740 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Mihalteanu Andreea Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 05:28:25 Timp 17525 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Manolache Ariana Maria PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 13 ani 05:28:98 Timp 16876 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ceaicovschi Sofia NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 13 ani 05:31:76 Timp 22121 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Cristea Andreea Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 05:34:31 Timp 17521 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Calinescu Adelina Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 05:37:04 Timp 19460 Cod