Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Cupa Romaniei - Seniori, Tineret si Juniori

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m liber (14-15F,16-17F,18-99F)

1 Bako Anastasia Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:26:56 Timp 13043 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Preda Irina Ana CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 00:26:63 Timp 16307 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Curcan Alexandra Roxana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 00:26:75 Timp 13918 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Santha Emilia Nora STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 00:26:80 Timp 16660 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bacalu Denisa STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:26:91 Timp 17355 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ostafi Delia Elena STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:27:48 Timp 14841 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Craioveanu Rebeca Andreea STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:27:72 Timp 17362 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Botezatu Elena Bianca COB - CSM Corona Brasov 21 ani 00:27:88 Timp 14469 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Chiru Simona Andreea CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 00:27:99 Timp 13958 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stefura Ingrid SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 00:28:07 Timp 14803 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dumitru Theodora Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:28:08 Timp 13975 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Oprea Maria Florentina DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 00:28:08 Timp 15515 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Boleacu Paula Maria MCT - CSM Constanta 16 ani 00:28:12 Timp 15870 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Zaharia Anna Lisa DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 00:28:13 Timp 15346 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Voicu Ioana Alexia ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 16 ani 00:28:28 Timp 16304 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Nitu Anna Denisa LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:28:38 Timp 15307 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Grosu Ana Georgiana MCT - CSM Constanta 16 ani 00:28:60 Timp 15930 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Pintilie Alessia Anca SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 17 ani 00:28:74 Timp 16982 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bescheret Anca DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 00:28:75 Timp 15411 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Corbu Alexandra Maria LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 16 ani 00:28:79 Timp 19093 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Craiu Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:28:81 Timp 15436 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Vacaru Andreea Iuliana TRG - Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 18 ani 00:28:83 Timp 13949 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Maxim Maria Ilinca MCT - CSM Constanta 14 ani 00:28:86 Timp 17745 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Griga Giulia Daria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:28:97 Timp 17133 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Tudoran Miruna Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:28:97 Timp 17177 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Badea Bianca Maria DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 18 ani 00:29:23 Timp 13913 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Opris Anda Ioana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 00:29:23 Timp 17624 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Adam Clara Patricia ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 00:29:24 Timp 16748 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ionescu Maya Mihaela MCT - CSM Constanta 14 ani 00:29:28 Timp 17365 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Florescu Gligore Emanuela CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 00:29:31 Timp 19322 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Macoveiciuc Larisa Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:29:33 Timp 16158 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Marc Maria Natalia UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 17 ani 00:29:34 Timp 15039 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Hanriot Emanuella Rebeka PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 15 ani 00:29:36 Timp 17608 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Dumitrescu Alissa Maria UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 17 ani 00:29:47 Timp 14442 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Morar Bianca Raisa STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 00:29:58 Timp 16928 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Floreskul Eva NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 14 ani 00:29:60 Timp 22927 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Craciun Daria Alesia STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 00:29:67 Timp 15876 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Otvos Lorena Elena NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 14 ani 00:29:93 Timp 16355 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Mihai Teodora Maria UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 16 ani 00:29:94 Timp 15720 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Brezan Sara Maria SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 00:29:95 Timp 15492 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Badralexi Sofia Maria VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 16 ani 00:29:97 Timp 16346 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Luta Sara Maria LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 16 ani 00:30:02 Timp 15431 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Neagu Ilinca Maria CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 00:30:03 Timp 17526 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Constantinescu Briana CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 00:30:05 Timp 14600 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Ion Anadiana CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 00:30:06 Timp 16272 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Cristea Andreea Maria CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 00:30:08 Timp 17521 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Cernat Amina Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:30:10 Timp 17022 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Dragan Alexandra Huguette LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:30:20 Timp 16410 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Mihalteanu Andreea Maria CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 00:30:32 Timp 17525 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Barbu Eliza Andreea LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 00:30:34 Timp 17202 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Serman Larisa Mihaela CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 00:30:34 Timp 17528 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Salajan Mara Ana S21 - A.C.S. SWIM 21 - Oradea 17 ani 00:30:50 Timp 13722 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Dabija Rebeca Elena BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 00:30:50 Timp 17765 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Jaravete Paula Maria UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 22 ani 00:30:60 Timp 11336 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Batel Aysha NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 14 ani 00:30:61 Timp 17438 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Aylett Keira Nicoleta TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 15 ani 00:30:73 Timp 13969 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Ravar Xenia COB - CSM Corona Brasov 14 ani 00:30:75 Timp 17690 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Moldovan Iasmina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 00:30:77 Timp 16014 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Eross Nora VSK - Cl.Sp.Mun. "Csikszereda " Miercurea Ciuc 18 ani 00:30:82 Timp 14462 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Morar Daniela Maria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 00:30:85 Timp 17770 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Serbanescu Maria Alessand TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 16 ani 00:31:08 Timp 13971 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Lungu Amalia Maria TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 17 ani 00:31:10 Timp 15712 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Medrut Ada Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 00:31:14 Timp 17319 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Craciun Nicola Aiana STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 00:31:18 Timp 15877 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Zamfir Medeea Mihaela COB - CSM Corona Brasov 14 ani 00:31:24 Timp 19563 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Petre Mara COB - CSM Corona Brasov 14 ani 00:31:25 Timp 16424 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Zama Ana Maria REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 14 ani 00:31:28 Timp 19148 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Anton Patricia Daniela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:31:33 Timp 17013 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Uta Daria Irina CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 16 ani 00:31:45 Timp 17012 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Prifti Sophia Maria PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 15 ani 00:31:59 Timp 17607 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Mustata Ana Gabriela DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 00:31:95 Timp 16455 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Iatan Ilinca Maria TRI - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 16 ani 00:31:96 Timp 15721 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Tudor Ana Maria NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 14 ani 00:32:05 Timp 17443 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Batrinu Gabriela Bianca LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 00:32:14 Timp 16646 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Ilinescu Andreea Elena STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:32:15 Timp 20680 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Pan Ke Ilinca Maria Xing LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:32:26 Timp 17017 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Miclea Ana Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 15 ani 00:32:47 Timp 17060 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Burzo Elisa Gabriela LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 00:32:55 Timp 19750 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Budris Lungescu Iulia Mar ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 00:32:64 Timp 17322 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Daroiu Rebeca Georgiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:33:42 Timp 19989 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Florea Raisa Ioana LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 16 ani 00:34:40 Timp 21073 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Rusu Eremia Bianca Ioana TRI - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 16 ani 00:34:88 Timp 16298 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Tohati Andreea Diana STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 00:34:88 Timp 22703 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Socate Gabriela Raluca LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:45:55 Timp 15314 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m liber (14-16M,17-18M,19-99M)

1 Stoica C-Tin George Alexandru MCT - CSM Constanta 23 ani 00:22:98 Timp 10736 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Popescu Denis Laurean CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 20 ani 00:23:50 Timp 12721 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Adam Toma SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 20 ani 00:23:57 Timp 12865 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ungur Andrei UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 25 ani 00:23:83 Timp 9364 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Simon Andrei Sebastian UTM - Club Sportiv Universitar Politehnica Timisoara 26 ani 00:24:08 Timp 8824 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Simion Matei Alexandru CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 20 ani 00:24:09 Timp 13052 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Andries Eric Stefan MCT - CSM Constanta 16 ani 00:24:20 Timp 15861 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Constantinescu Alexandru CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 17 ani 00:24:21 Timp 15525 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Icobescu Gabriel FLY - Asociatia Sportiva FLYKICK Baia Mare 21 ani 00:24:37 Timp 12170 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tapirluie Mihai Andrei TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 16 ani 00:24:40 Timp 13968 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Oanta Rares Mihai CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 00:24:53 Timp 15428 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Todoran Ionut Marian LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 19 ani 00:24:62 Timp 13577 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cseh Andrei LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 00:24:66 Timp 15532 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Pasa Ungurianu Luca Vlad LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 00:24:77 Timp 14405 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Fetisov Vladimir UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 15 ani 00:24:81 Timp 23004 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Cojocaru Flavius C-Tin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 00:24:86 Timp 14798 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Nae Adrian Gabriel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 00:24:95 Timp 13272 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bizau Patrik Raul UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 19 ani 00:25:12 Timp 15531 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Mistireanu Iustin Teodor SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 18 ani 00:25:16 Timp 13030 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stoian Andrei Constantin CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 17 ani 00:25:40 Timp 17004 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Baciu Denis Andrei CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 17 ani 00:25:44 Timp 15183 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stoica Robert Alex. SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 00:25:46 Timp 15321 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Gaman Alexandru Ioan DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 00:25:46 Timp 14715 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Nicolaev Vladimir Andrei PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 17 ani 00:25:49 Timp 14818 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Blejan Ianis Andrei NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 14 ani 00:25:52 Timp 17511 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Bugnar Horatiu Cristian UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 18 ani 00:25:53 Timp 15553 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Neacsu David Ioan MTG - CSM Targoviste 15 ani 00:25:62 Timp 19139 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Grigoras Stefan Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 00:25:67 Timp 13849 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Tanase Gheorghe Gabriel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 00:25:68 Timp 15735 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Gheorghe Lucas Ioan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 19 ani 00:25:68 Timp 13424 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ichim Luca Stefan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 19 ani 00:25:70 Timp 12855 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Bancila Andrei Mihai MCT - CSM Constanta 16 ani 00:25:74 Timp 21634 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Laszlo Eduard SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:25:77 Timp 16220 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Georgescu Vlad SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 00:25:77 Timp 15973 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Dinu Ian REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 16 ani 00:25:84 Timp 16956 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Haidu Roland BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 18 ani 00:25:84 Timp 14248 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Jeler Alexandru Ionut COB - CSM Corona Brasov 15 ani 00:25:86 Timp 16183 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Bonciu Matei Stefan CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 00:25:88 Timp 16305 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Dogan Ali Duran CSU - CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 15 ani 00:25:96 Timp 22757 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Adam Bogdan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 00:26:03 Timp 14729 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Romaniuc Vladimir ANA - As. Cl. Sp. "NATANTIBUS" TULCEA 18 ani 00:26:10 Timp 16323 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Balaban Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:26:11 Timp 17576 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Dragomir David CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 17 ani 00:26:11 Timp 13349 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Bratu David Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 19 ani 00:26:12 Timp 13743 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Ionita Mihnea George MCT - CSM Constanta 15 ani 00:26:15 Timp 16626 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Marinescu Vlad Ionut LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:26:18 Timp 15317 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Teodorescu Bogdan LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 25 ani 00:26:19 Timp 9442 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Dobre Daniel Gabriel CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 20 ani 00:26:21 Timp 12645 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Grigoras Alexandru Nic. CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 17 ani 00:26:24 Timp 16089 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Stefanescu Rares Mihai TRI - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 17 ani 00:26:29 Timp 14973 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Andrei Mihai Alexandru ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 17 ani 00:26:37 Timp 15441 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Apachitei Octavian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 00:26:38 Timp 16076 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Bacalu Eduard Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:26:46 Timp 17353 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Scarlat Albert Florian ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 00:26:50 Timp 17479 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Vasile Nicolas Daniel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 00:26:52 Timp 13855 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Maternic David Mihaly LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 16 ani 00:26:52 Timp 16263 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Maftei Leonardo SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 00:26:58 Timp 14800 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Csendes Laszlo Igor STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:26:62 Timp 15285 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Stroe David Ioan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:26:69 Timp 16172 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Hriscu Daniel-Emilian SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 17 ani 00:26:70 Timp 22491 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Blidaru David Andrei SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 00:26:78 Timp 14589 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Hagiu Matei Stefan REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 15 ani 00:26:78 Timp 16634 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Istrate Matei Alexandru CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 17 ani 00:26:81 Timp 22955 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Duica Stefan Tudor DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 00:26:83 Timp 14837 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Radu Andrei Ionut ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 15 ani 00:26:83 Timp 15343 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Mustata Daniel Alexandru DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 00:26:94 Timp 17002 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Calin Marian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:26:94 Timp 19651 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Farkas Cristopher LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 00:27:04 Timp 14420 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Ionescu David Stefan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 00:27:15 Timp 19073 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Farkas Daniel Mark VSK - Cl.Sp.Mun. "Csikszereda " Miercurea Ciuc 15 ani 00:27:15 Timp 17039 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Andrian Andrei Cozmin LSV - CSS Liceul cu program sportiv Suceava 15 ani 00:27:16 Timp 16952 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Irimia Alexandru Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:27:27 Timp 17894 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Badea Perlik Robert CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 17 ani 00:27:31 Timp 13239 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Benghiac Eric LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 17 ani 00:27:40 Timp 15781 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Stoica Mihai Sebastian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:27:43 Timp 16760 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Ivanov Vlad Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:27:60 Timp 19812 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Cristea Eduard Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 00:27:68 Timp 17856 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Jitaru Nikita MTG - CSM Targoviste 16 ani 00:27:68 Timp 17299 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Dumitrache Mihai Bogdan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:27:77 Timp 17030 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Porumbescu Luca LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:27:85 Timp 19153 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Dumitru Alexandru Madalin CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 00:27:87 Timp 22768 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Pavel Matei Luca DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 00:27:94 Timp 16883 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Alexandrescu Radu Cristia CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 00:27:97 Timp 17042 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Ghitan Valentin Florin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:28:15 Timp 15302 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Frant Ianis Vasile SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:28:22 Timp 16702 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Moise Matei CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 00:28:25 Timp 16453 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Fleancu Calin Andrei CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 15 ani 00:28:39 Timp 17009 Cod 0 Puncte
88 Vatavu Luca Mihai TRG - Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 14 ani 00:28:43 Timp 17114 Cod 0 Puncte
89 Simionescu Andrei Mihai COB - CSM Corona Brasov 16 ani 00:28:49 Timp 15538 Cod 0 Puncte
90 Pop Claudiu Nicolae ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 00:28:57 Timp 16745 Cod 0 Puncte
91 Farina Alfonzetti Victor PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 15 ani 00:28:73 Timp 16967 Cod 0 Puncte
92 Moldovan Raul Andrei ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 00:28:81 Timp 16744 Cod 0 Puncte
93 Mercan Andrei Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:28:86 Timp 16036 Cod 0 Puncte
94 Serban Razvan PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 15 ani 00:29:31 Timp 16878 Cod 0 Puncte
95 Oancea Cristian Ionut SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 00:29:41 Timp 16789 Cod 0 Puncte
96 Notretu Arian Cristian TRI - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 18 ani 00:32:07 Timp 19158 Cod 0 Puncte
97 Mosu Darius Luca FLY - Asociatia Sportiva FLYKICK Baia Mare 16 ani 99:99:99 Timp 16268 Cod 0 Puncte
98 Nistorescu Alexandru COB - CSM Corona Brasov 16 ani 99:99:99 Timp 13687 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 200 m bras (14-15F,16-17F,18-99F)

1 Vass Brigitta MCT - CSM Constanta 16 ani 02:37:90 Timp 16348 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Fangli Henrietta TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 22 ani 02:40:28 Timp 11346 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Togoe Ioana Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 02:41:01 Timp 16944 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Lospa Tamara Ioana DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 02:42:63 Timp 14579 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Rednic Achim Daria Maria NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 15 ani 02:44:85 Timp 16902 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Asaftei Daria DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 02:44:93 Timp 17300 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Argesanu Maria Alexia ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 16 ani 02:46:87 Timp 14605 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Dragomir Denisa Alexandra LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 02:48:22 Timp 15653 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Carpenis Sidonia Elena LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 16 ani 02:50:98 Timp 15822 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Sarkany Melinda Sarolta STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 02:51:30 Timp 15878 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Surugiu Andra Georgiana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 02:51:86 Timp 16409 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pop Maria Roxana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 16 ani 02:52:80 Timp 15883 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bors Iasmina Monica MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 14 ani 02:53:86 Timp 15506 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Gherghel Andrea BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 02:54:37 Timp 17537 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Lentu Eva Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 02:58:44 Timp 14682 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Szentgyorgyi Henrietta TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 14 ani 02:58:67 Timp 16926 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Postelnicu Maria Theodora DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 03:00:78 Timp 17803 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cazacu Maria Ioana ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 03:02:26 Timp 14686 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Dabija Rebeca Elena BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 14 ani 03:03:15 Timp 17765 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Aylett Keira Nicoleta TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 15 ani 03:03:77 Timp 13969 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Mihalteanu Andreea Maria CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 03:04:99 Timp 17525 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Paunescu Denisa MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 14 ani 03:13:40 Timp 17735 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 200 m bras (14-16M,17-18M,19-99M)

1 Rosca Mihnea Ionut STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 02:22:62 Timp 15278 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Petrache Darius Catalin STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 19 ani 02:24:26 Timp 13321 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dabija Cristinel Gabriel UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 23 ani 02:25:31 Timp 10500 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Matei Vlad Alexandru ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 17 ani 02:25:48 Timp 14607 Cod 0 Puncte
5 State Matei Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 02:25:54 Timp 16918 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Barabas Andras COB - CSM Corona Brasov 20 ani 02:26:66 Timp 14464 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Keller Eduard Mihai UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 20 ani 02:29:14 Timp 12618 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Cojocaru Stefan COB - CSM Corona Brasov 17 ani 02:29:64 Timp 13690 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Rachieru Stefan Razvan TRG - Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 17 ani 02:30:30 Timp 13947 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nicusan Daniel Alexandru TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 22 ani 02:30:40 Timp 11349 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Burlaka Arseniy DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 02:30:80 Timp 23427 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Urzica Andrei Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 02:31:02 Timp 16919 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Volontir Danis COB - CSM Corona Brasov 16 ani 02:31:02 Timp 23749 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Niculaie David Andreas MCT - CSM Constanta 17 ani 02:31:69 Timp 15045 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Micu Tudor ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 15 ani 02:31:82 Timp 16039 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Zamfir-Sararu Vlad DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 02:34:02 Timp 16943 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ion Flavius Ionut STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 02:35:14 Timp 17513 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ivanof Alexandru Bogdan DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 02:35:24 Timp 14623 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Pcela Nicolae UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 19 ani 02:36:18 Timp 23651 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dascalescu Mihnea Dumitru CMC - Clubul Sportiv Municipal CLUJ NAPOCA 19 ani 02:37:18 Timp 12330 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Balaci Bogdan REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 14 ani 02:37:74 Timp 16450 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ghenu Andrei Eduard NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 14 ani 02:41:65 Timp 15701 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Raicu Badea Gabriel LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 02:41:74 Timp 13093 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Hitter Norbert Istvan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 02:41:83 Timp 17130 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Gheorghiu Ayan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 02:41:93 Timp 15850 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Dacu Furdui Rares STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 15 ani 02:42:30 Timp 16575 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Lupu Octavian Andrei MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 15 ani 02:45:34 Timp 22087 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Muraru Edward Cristian CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 02:45:98 Timp 16318 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Romaniuc Vladimir ANA - As. Cl. Sp. "NATANTIBUS" TULCEA 18 ani 02:49:07 Timp 16323 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Manolescu David MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 16 ani 02:49:15 Timp 17682 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Teodorescu Vlad Dominic DEL - Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 16 ani 02:49:47 Timp 23635 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Craciun Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17573 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m fluture (14-15F,16-17F,18-99F)

1 Silisteanu Daria Mariuca DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 01:01:78 Timp 17310 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Paraschiv Eva Maria MCT - CSM Constanta 16 ani 01:01:79 Timp 15929 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Santha Emilia Nora STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 01:02:83 Timp 16660 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bogdaneci Alexandra UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 28 ani 01:03:31 Timp 7537 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Predescu Simona Maria DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 01:03:58 Timp 16806 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cernea Maia Ioana NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 14 ani 01:04:36 Timp 14588 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gadea Gabriela Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 21 ani 01:04:87 Timp 11923 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Gorecki Andra Denisa STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 18 ani 01:04:92 Timp 13101 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Craioveanu Rebeca Andreea STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:05:40 Timp 17362 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Veress Rebeca Jasmine STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 01:06:03 Timp 16925 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Boleacu Paula Maria MCT - CSM Constanta 16 ani 01:06:04 Timp 15870 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Diaconescu Irina SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 14 ani 01:06:73 Timp 17226 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Gagiu Elise Maria SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 14 ani 01:07:84 Timp 17818 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Freciu Ayanna Sorana SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 01:08:27 Timp 14745 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Mihai Denisa Maria ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 01:08:52 Timp 17819 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pan-Ke Laura Ana Maria Mei Hua LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 01:09:49 Timp 15679 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Oprea Maria Florentina DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 01:09:67 Timp 15515 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Zamfiroiu Miruna Paula COB - CSM Corona Brasov 20 ani 01:09:71 Timp 13612 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Griga Giulia Daria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 01:10:51 Timp 17133 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Bescheret Anca DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 17 ani 01:10:87 Timp 15411 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Nagy Zsofia SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 01:11:20 Timp 16784 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Stefura Ingrid SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 15 ani 01:11:89 Timp 14803 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Maxim Maria Ilinca MCT - CSM Constanta 14 ani 01:12:07 Timp 17745 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Floreskul Eva NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 14 ani 01:12:77 Timp 22927 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Craciun Daria Alesia STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 01:12:86 Timp 15876 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Patrinoiu Teodora LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 17 ani 01:15:13 Timp 15790 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Mustata Ana Gabriela DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 01:17:27 Timp 16455 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Branisteanu Melissa Ioana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 01:17:42 Timp 14808 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Batrinu Gabriela Bianca LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 15 ani 01:18:87 Timp 16646 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Uta Daria Irina CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 16 ani 01:22:42 Timp 17012 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Luta Sara Maria LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 16 ani 99:99:99 Timp 15431 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 100 m fluture (14-16M,17-18M,19-99M)

1 Martin Daniel Cristian CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 23 ani 00:54:31 Timp 12614 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Popovici David DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 19 ani 00:54:97 Timp 13322 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Mihalache Vlad Stefan ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 17 ani 00:55:18 Timp 14593 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dumitrache Tobias George CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 20 ani 00:56:04 Timp 12891 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ghile Dragos DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 19 ani 00:56:20 Timp 13264 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Mihai David Andrei CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 18 ani 00:56:58 Timp 14104 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Coman Darius Stefan COB - CSM Corona Brasov 16 ani 00:56:65 Timp 15725 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Lapadat Cristian DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 19 ani 00:56:70 Timp 13326 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Petrea Razvan Dumitru ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 16 ani 00:56:94 Timp 16941 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Simon Andrei Sebastian UTM - Club Sportiv Universitar Politehnica Timisoara 26 ani 00:57:37 Timp 8824 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bizau Patrik Raul UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 19 ani 00:57:48 Timp 15531 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cseh Andrei LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 17 ani 00:57:85 Timp 15532 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Hriscu Rares SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 17 ani 00:58:20 Timp 15396 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Borcea Robert Nicolae SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 00:58:26 Timp 16079 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Bonciu Matei Stefan CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 00:58:58 Timp 16305 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Icobescu Gabriel FLY - Asociatia Sportiva FLYKICK Baia Mare 21 ani 00:58:66 Timp 12170 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Seksi Luca CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 17 ani 00:58:68 Timp 15280 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Moian Dusa Rares COB - CSM Corona Brasov 16 ani 00:59:20 Timp 16180 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Simion Matei Alexandru CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 20 ani 00:59:37 Timp 13052 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Utuleac Florin Orlando SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 00:59:44 Timp 16128 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stoica David Alexandru DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 00:59:67 Timp 14706 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Mistireanu Iustin Teodor SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 18 ani 00:59:69 Timp 13030 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Avakian Karen ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 15 ani 01:00:00 Timp 14583 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Deleu Mihnea C-Tin SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 01:00:26 Timp 14799 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Rotaru Vlad STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 20 ani 01:00:80 Timp 12777 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Baciu Denis Andrei CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 17 ani 01:00:94 Timp 15183 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Pop Mihnea Andrei UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 15 ani 01:01:12 Timp 16821 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Tutuianu Sebastian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 01:01:23 Timp 13858 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Petre Eduard Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 01:01:24 Timp 16269 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Constantin Mihai Antonio LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:01:54 Timp 16311 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Raducanu Gabriel Codrut LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 01:01:87 Timp 14755 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Bercaru Rares C-Tin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 01:02:26 Timp 15951 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Scarlat Albert Florian ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 01:02:46 Timp 17479 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Bacalu Eduard Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:02:53 Timp 17353 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Stefan Mihai Catalin STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 01:02:53 Timp 16947 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Blidaru David Andrei SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 01:03:00 Timp 14589 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Jitaru Nikita MTG - CSM Targoviste 16 ani 01:03:17 Timp 17299 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Alexandrescu Denis Mihai SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 17 ani 01:03:24 Timp 14760 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Csendes Laszlo Igor STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 01:03:28 Timp 15285 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Pricopoaia Rares Ioan DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 01:03:53 Timp 17076 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Costis Alexandru Adrian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 01:03:94 Timp 16708 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Lupu Cristian Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 01:04:03 Timp 14826 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Bancila Andrei Mihai MCT - CSM Constanta 16 ani 01:04:36 Timp 21634 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Dinu Ian REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 16 ani 01:04:54 Timp 16956 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Mosu Darius Luca FLY - Asociatia Sportiva FLYKICK Baia Mare 16 ani 01:04:55 Timp 16268 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Nae Bogdan Gabriel PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 15 ani 01:04:74 Timp 16112 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Marc Albert Catalin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 01:04:77 Timp 15853 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Calin Marian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 01:04:88 Timp 19651 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Grigoras Alexandru Nic. CSN - Clubul Sportiv Nautica Bacau 17 ani 01:05:00 Timp 16089 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Anton Bogdan SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 16 ani 01:05:01 Timp 16256 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Ana Victor SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:05:74 Timp 17727 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Nicolae Rares Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 01:05:92 Timp 16163 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Diaconescu Vlad SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 14 ani 01:07:09 Timp 17216 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Pop Claudiu Nicolae ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 01:07:38 Timp 16745 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Rus Matei VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 16 ani 01:07:65 Timp 16349 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Alexandrescu Radu Cristia CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 01:08:61 Timp 17042 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Fleancu Calin Andrei CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 15 ani 01:09:96 Timp 17009 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Craciun Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17573 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 50 m spate (14-15F,16-17F,18-99F)

1 Prisecariu Aissia Claudia DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 00:29:14 Timp 17078 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Bacalu Denisa STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:29:59 Timp 17355 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Curcan Alexandra Roxana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 00:29:97 Timp 13918 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Safcencu Delia Giorgiana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 00:30:39 Timp 13275 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vacaru Andreea Iuliana TRG - Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 18 ani 00:30:88 Timp 13949 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Strimb Sara Flavia UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 17 ani 00:31:00 Timp 20732 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dumitru Theodora Maria CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 00:31:26 Timp 13975 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Pintilie Alessia Anca SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 17 ani 00:31:32 Timp 16982 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Predescu Simona Maria DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 00:31:36 Timp 16806 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Amariei Rianna DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 00:31:73 Timp 17080 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Frunza Ingrid Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:31:76 Timp 16234 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Chiru Simona Andreea CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 18 ani 00:31:79 Timp 13958 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Sauciuc Oana Iulia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 00:31:85 Timp 15099 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Floranescu Ioana Ariana SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 00:32:21 Timp 16793 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Andrei Iarina Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 00:32:27 Timp 15963 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Radulescu Alexandra CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 17 ani 00:32:31 Timp 15335 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Grosu Ana Georgiana MCT - CSM Constanta 16 ani 00:32:44 Timp 15930 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Niculae Teodora Ana Maria SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 00:32:61 Timp 15966 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Adam Clara Patricia ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 00:32:65 Timp 16748 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Preda Irina Ana CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 00:32:84 Timp 16307 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Motos Letitia Andreea UTM - Club Sportiv Universitar Politehnica Timisoara 19 ani 00:32:99 Timp 13208 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Mihai Teodora Maria UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 16 ani 00:33:01 Timp 15720 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Opris Anda Ioana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 00:33:08 Timp 17624 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Huma Daria Elena UTM - Club Sportiv Universitar Politehnica Timisoara 18 ani 00:33:18 Timp 14088 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Otvos Lorena Elena NAD - As. Cl. Sp. ""NADA FLORILOR" FALTICENI 14 ani 00:33:20 Timp 16355 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Nitu Anna Denisa LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:33:44 Timp 15307 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Andrei Iustina UTM - Club Sportiv Universitar Politehnica Timisoara 16 ani 00:33:63 Timp 16435 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Cernat Amina Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:33:68 Timp 17022 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Tudoran Miruna Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:33:72 Timp 17177 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Serman Larisa Mihaela CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 00:34:33 Timp 17528 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Sepi Maia Ilinca DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 00:34:70 Timp 17347 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Craciun Nicola Aiana STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 16 ani 00:34:71 Timp 15877 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Corbu Alexandra Maria LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 16 ani 00:34:76 Timp 19093 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Medrut Ada Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 15 ani 00:35:05 Timp 17319 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Cunciu Alessia Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 15 ani 00:35:14 Timp 16640 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ion Anadiana CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 00:35:17 Timp 16272 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Budris Lungescu Iulia Mar ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 14 ani 00:35:83 Timp 17322 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Cristea Andreea Maria CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 00:35:85 Timp 17521 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Munteanu Maria PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 16 ani 00:35:86 Timp 15928 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Neagu Catalina PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 14 ani 00:36:16 Timp 17740 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Patrinoiu Teodora LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 17 ani 00:36:27 Timp 15790 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Tohati Andreea Diana STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 15 ani 00:41:84 Timp 22703 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 50 m spate (14-16M,17-18M,19-99M)

1 Anghel Andrei Mircea CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 25 ani 00:24:94 Timp 9723 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Popescu Denis Laurean CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 20 ani 00:25:58 Timp 12721 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ungur Andrei UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 25 ani 00:26:36 Timp 9364 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ichim Luca Stefan LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 19 ani 00:26:83 Timp 12855 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Cojanu Albert Gabriel UTM - Club Sportiv Universitar Politehnica Timisoara 18 ani 00:26:84 Timp 22102 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Cozma Stefan SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 18 ani 00:26:85 Timp 14126 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Constantinescu Alexandru CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 17 ani 00:27:05 Timp 15525 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Marinescu Darius Andrei MCT - CSM Constanta 18 ani 00:27:36 Timp 12432 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Iordache Tudor Andrei DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 00:27:39 Timp 16032 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Culea Petre Cristian CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 17 ani 00:27:49 Timp 14972 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Nistorescu Alexandru COB - CSM Corona Brasov 16 ani 00:27:63 Timp 13687 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Cojocaru Carol Mihai CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 17 ani 00:27:85 Timp 14789 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dobre Cristian Andrei CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 00:27:96 Timp 16310 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mihalache Vlad Stefan ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 17 ani 00:28:11 Timp 14593 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Pop Mihnea Andrei UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 15 ani 00:28:13 Timp 16821 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Stanciu Victor DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 00:28:24 Timp 16935 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Boboc Emanoel Florin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 00:28:26 Timp 13853 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Georgescu Vlad SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 00:28:28 Timp 15973 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stoica David Alexandru DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 00:28:30 Timp 14706 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Bugnar Horatiu Cristian UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 18 ani 00:28:38 Timp 15553 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Nicolaev Vladimir Andrei PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 17 ani 00:28:49 Timp 14818 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Seksi Luca CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 17 ani 00:28:62 Timp 15280 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Borcea Robert Nicolae SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 00:28:69 Timp 16079 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ion Vlad Cosmin SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 15 ani 00:28:72 Timp 16984 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Grigoras Stefan Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 00:28:99 Timp 13849 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Pasa Ungurianu Luca Vlad LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 00:29:13 Timp 14405 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Balaban Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:29:20 Timp 17576 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Kacmaz Enes LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 00:29:43 Timp 16157 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Petre Eduard Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 00:29:52 Timp 16269 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Florea Razvan Stefan LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 17 ani 00:29:53 Timp 14392 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Stoian Andrei Constantin CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 17 ani 00:29:58 Timp 17004 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Neamtu Alexandru Cristian SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 18 ani 00:29:61 Timp 14031 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Adam Bogdan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 00:29:84 Timp 14729 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Gheorghe Lucas Ioan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 19 ani 00:29:87 Timp 13424 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Harabagiu Rares Petru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 00:29:87 Timp 14986 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Neacsu Matei Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 00:29:92 Timp 16946 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Maftei Leonardo SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 16 ani 00:30:08 Timp 14800 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Duica Stefan Tudor DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 00:30:11 Timp 14837 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ionita Mihnea George MCT - CSM Constanta 15 ani 00:30:12 Timp 16626 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Dogan Ali Duran CSU - CSM Unirea Alba Iulia 15 ani 00:30:34 Timp 22757 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Marc Albert Catalin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 00:30:41 Timp 15853 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Tanase Catalin Andrei CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 15 ani 00:30:58 Timp 17067 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Oancea Marius Valentin PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 16 ani 00:30:62 Timp 15953 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Laszlo Eduard SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 15 ani 00:30:84 Timp 16220 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Farkas Daniel Mark VSK - Cl.Sp.Mun. "Csikszereda " Miercurea Ciuc 15 ani 00:31:23 Timp 17039 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Stanciu Sabin PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 15 ani 00:31:85 Timp 15465 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Pavel Matei Luca DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 00:32:19 Timp 16883 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Ionescu David Stefan LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 00:32:42 Timp 19073 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Vasile Nicolas Daniel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 18 ani 00:32:51 Timp 13855 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Porumbescu Luca LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:32:53 Timp 19153 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Ghitan Valentin Florin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 00:32:55 Timp 15302 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Dumitrache Mihai Bogdan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:32:78 Timp 17030 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Oancea Cristian Ionut SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 00:32:87 Timp 16789 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Ivanov Vlad Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 15 ani 00:32:95 Timp 19812 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Notretu Arian Cristian TRI - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 18 ani 00:36:89 Timp 19158 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 200 m mixt (14-15F,16-17F,18-99F)

1 Sibiseanu Ana Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 02:21:84 Timp 16903 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Manea Daria Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 02:22:64 Timp 17357 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Gadea Maria Claudia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 22 ani 02:24:03 Timp 11021 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Popa Maria Alessia DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 02:26:70 Timp 16492 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Vass Brigitta MCT - CSM Constanta 16 ani 02:26:91 Timp 16348 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Lospa Tamara Ioana DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 02:27:04 Timp 14579 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Veress Rebeca Jasmine STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 02:28:94 Timp 16925 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tenciu Alecsia Maria DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 02:29:91 Timp 17311 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dragomir Maria Miruna LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 17 ani 02:30:92 Timp 12474 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Togoe Ioana Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 02:33:30 Timp 16944 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Frunza Ingrid Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 02:33:91 Timp 16234 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Szentgyorgyi Henrietta TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 14 ani 02:34:54 Timp 16926 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Iorga Maria Teodora SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 15 ani 02:34:84 Timp 16986 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Griga Giulia Daria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 02:35:28 Timp 17133 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Argesanu Maria Alexia ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 16 ani 02:35:47 Timp 14605 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tolea Cristina PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 14 ani 02:36:74 Timp 17733 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ardusatan Sofia Nicol BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 15 ani 02:37:11 Timp 17127 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Gagiu Elise Maria SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 14 ani 02:38:93 Timp 17818 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Maticiuc Alexandra COB - CSM Corona Brasov 19 ani 02:39:74 Timp 13609 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Cazacu Maria Ioana ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 02:40:59 Timp 14686 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ilinescu Andreea Elena STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 02:48:08 Timp 20680 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Morar Daniela Maria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 02:49:66 Timp 17770 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Burzo Elisa Gabriela LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 15 ani 02:59:08 Timp 19750 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Silisteanu Daria Mariuca DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17310 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 200 m mixt (14-16M,17-18M,19-99M)

1 Badea Robert Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 02:05:66 Timp 15969 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Gergely Mihai MCT - CSM Constanta 20 ani 02:06:35 Timp 12963 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Andries Eric Stefan MCT - CSM Constanta 16 ani 02:06:94 Timp 15861 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Adam Robert SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 18 ani 02:09:56 Timp 14130 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Meszaros Balazs TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 20 ani 02:10:59 Timp 12547 Cod 0 Puncte
6 State Matei Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 02:10:70 Timp 16918 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Koncz Nimrod Kalman TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 17 ani 02:10:81 Timp 14560 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stanciu Victor DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 02:11:51 Timp 16935 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cojocaru Carol Mihai CSB - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bacau 17 ani 02:13:06 Timp 14789 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Nae Razvan Gabriel UPT - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Pitesti 15 ani 02:14:14 Timp 23174 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Mija Radu Stefan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 02:14:67 Timp 17361 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Iordache Tudor Andrei DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 02:14:94 Timp 16032 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Blejan Ianis Andrei NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 14 ani 02:15:07 Timp 17511 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Enescu Armand Gustav ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 16 ani 02:15:11 Timp 15847 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Matei Vlad Alexandru ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 17 ani 02:16:32 Timp 14607 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Dobre Cristian Andrei CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 16 ani 02:17:07 Timp 16310 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Burlaka Arseniy DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 16 ani 02:18:31 Timp 23427 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Jeler Alexandru Ionut COB - CSM Corona Brasov 15 ani 02:18:72 Timp 16183 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Avakian Karen ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 15 ani 02:18:86 Timp 14583 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Harabagiu Rares Petru BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 17 ani 02:19:43 Timp 14986 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Utuleac Florin Orlando SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 02:19:72 Timp 16128 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ion Vlad Cosmin SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 15 ani 02:20:21 Timp 16984 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Raducanu Gabriel Codrut LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 15 ani 02:20:25 Timp 14755 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Pop Mihnea Andrei UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 15 ani 02:20:55 Timp 16821 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Micu Tudor ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 15 ani 02:20:78 Timp 16039 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Modoran Mihnea Cosmin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 16 ani 02:22:27 Timp 16162 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Bercaru Rares C-Tin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 02:22:30 Timp 15951 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Zamfir-Sararu Vlad DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 02:25:33 Timp 16943 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Lupu Cristian Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 16 ani 02:26:47 Timp 14826 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Balaban Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:26:77 Timp 17576 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ghenu Andrei Eduard NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 14 ani 02:28:31 Timp 15701 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Manea Raul Andrei ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 15 ani 02:28:63 Timp 17374 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Kuti Gaspar TGM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Targu Mures 14 ani 02:29:06 Timp 16923 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Nae Bogdan Gabriel PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 15 ani 02:29:34 Timp 16112 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Vatavu Luca Mihai TRG - Clubul Sportiv Targoviste 14 ani 02:31:10 Timp 17114 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Lupu Octavian Andrei MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 15 ani 02:31:70 Timp 22087 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Constantin Luca Marius STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 02:37:75 Timp 16508 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 400 m liber (14-15F,16-17F,18-99F)

1 Stiger Diana Gabriela STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 15 ani 04:26:07 Timp 16799 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Paun Briana MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 14 ani 04:26:43 Timp 17732 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Stirbu Ioana Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 04:26:61 Timp 15036 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ratiu Maysa STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 20 ani 04:28:52 Timp 12969 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bako Anastasia Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 17 ani 04:33:61 Timp 13043 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Fortu Erika MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 14 ani 04:34:87 Timp 17734 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Prisecariu Aissia Claudia DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 04:35:62 Timp 17078 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Voicu Ioana Alexia ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 16 ani 04:36:40 Timp 16304 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Georgescu Ioana DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 15 ani 04:38:59 Timp 17074 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Botezatu Elena Bianca COB - CSM Corona Brasov 21 ani 04:39:67 Timp 14469 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dobrican Maria Beatrice MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 14 ani 04:41:23 Timp 17352 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Andrei Iarina Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 16 ani 04:41:61 Timp 15963 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Radu Andreea Teodora MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 14 ani 04:43:42 Timp 19094 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ionescu Maya Mihaela MCT - CSM Constanta 14 ani 04:43:88 Timp 17365 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Adam Sara Daria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 17 ani 04:43:94 Timp 15006 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Morar Bianca Raisa STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 14 ani 04:44:75 Timp 16928 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Mihai Denisa Maria ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 04:45:29 Timp 17819 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Diaconescu Irina SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 14 ani 04:45:52 Timp 17226 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Floranescu Ioana Ariana SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 04:49:59 Timp 16793 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Marc Maria Natalia UCJ - Clubul Sportiv Universitatea Cluj 17 ani 04:51:63 Timp 15039 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Nagy Zsofia SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 15 ani 04:52:60 Timp 16784 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Neagu Ilinca Maria CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 04:52:60 Timp 17526 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Patrascu Raisa Stefania CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 16 ani 04:54:79 Timp 15052 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Moldovan Iasmina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 16 ani 04:55:53 Timp 16014 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Badralexi Sofia Maria VCN - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Viitorul Cluj Napoca 16 ani 04:56:64 Timp 16346 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Neagu Catalina PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 14 ani 04:59:79 Timp 17740 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Batel Aysha NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 14 ani 05:02:55 Timp 17438 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Tudor Ana Maria NAV - As. Cl. Sp. "NAVI" BUCURESTI 14 ani 05:02:67 Timp 17443 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Dragan Alexandra Huguette LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 17 ani 05:11:97 Timp 16410 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Branisteanu Melissa Ioana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 14 ani 05:16:04 Timp 14808 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Salajan Mara Ana S21 - A.C.S. SWIM 21 - Oradea 17 ani 05:16:54 T