Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionatul national copii 9 ani

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 m bras (9-12M custom)

1 Udroiu Raluca Antonina BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:44:53 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Erdo Szabolcs ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:44:94 Timp 803 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Miron Adina ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:45:80 Timp 312 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mereuti Bogdan BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:44:94 Timp 778 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Astefanei Ancuta Gabriela SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:46:02 Timp 353 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tudor Florin Octavian L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:45:20 Timp 744 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Lazar Olimpia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 00:46:81 Timp 341 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Hanga Ciprian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 9 ani 00:46:10 Timp 793 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tabacaru Alina Catalina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 9 ani 00:46:81 Timp 304 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Racolta Florin Gheorghe BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:46:10 Timp 774 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ianosi Adela CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 00:48:22 Timp 340 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tutoveanu Alexandru L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:46:24 Timp 779 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Malacu Constantin Laurent SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 9 ani 00:47:00 Timp 791 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dragomir Isabela ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:48:28 Timp 324 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Petcu Dan ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:47:00 Timp 820 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Buidan Adriana Onorica BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:48:50 Timp 309 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Neacu Marius CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 00:47:26 Timp 782 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Oancea Anamaria ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:48:60 Timp 313 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bugnar Alexandru ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 00:47:30 Timp 777 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stanescu Anca Florina BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:48:82 Timp 831 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tudor Sorin DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:47:60 Timp 787 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Orasanu Nicoleta SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:49:02 Timp 305 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Iambor Cosmin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:48:30 Timp 785 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bere Anamaria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:49:40 Timp 847 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Mathe Szolt BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:48:40 Timp 783 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Potec Camelia Alina SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:49:41 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Doldor Ionut SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 9 ani 00:48:42 Timp 799 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Botis Alexandra DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:49:70 Timp 310 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Coltoi Mircea L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:48:80 Timp 800 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Giju Nicoleta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 00:50:12 Timp 358 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Manea Adrian SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:49:10 Timp 742 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Voda Adina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:50:50 Timp 307 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Andrut Oana Adina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:50:93 Timp 316 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Fodor Gabriel Andrei SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:49:30 Timp 801 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Malnasi Emese ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:51:10 Timp 348 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Cetanas Razvan Adrian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 00:49:49 Timp 802 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Bitoana Mirabela ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 00:51:29 Timp 308 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Simionescu Cristian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:49:77 Timp 823 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Radu Diana Mariana L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:51:50 Timp 350 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Marginean Valentin L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:49:90 Timp 816 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Amzuica Andra Iuliana L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:51:60 Timp 320 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Petrescu Nicu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 00:50:00 Timp 784 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Tudose Aurel ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 00:50:00 Timp 775 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Scurtu Ruxandra SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 00:51:69 Timp 352 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Toth Zsuzsa CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 00:51:70 Timp 315 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Vladut Corina Maria ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:51:70 Timp 336 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Tuinea Marius L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:50:10 Timp 786 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Bal Anca ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:51:90 Timp 326 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Franciuc Constantin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:50:10 Timp 818 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Chirculescu Stefan L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:50:10 Timp 809 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Coros Liana CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 00:52:00 Timp 332 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Tatucu Radu SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:50:10 Timp 748 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Ratiu Claudia Diana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:52:10 Timp 321 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Bondor George Alexandru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:50:30 Timp 798 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Lepadat Mia Cristina ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:52:20 Timp 357 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Chelu Ionut SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:50:40 Timp 766 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Tocarciuc Andra STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 00:52:37 Timp 329 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Boeroiu Mihail Catalin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:51:00 Timp 812 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Moacoai Adriana Anica CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 00:52:52 Timp 327 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Stanciu Ovidiu Dorel ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:51:42 Timp 814 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Bulanga Cristina L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:52:67 Timp 344 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Stoia Daniel Valentin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:51:50 Timp 788 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Andrei Alina Manuela L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:52:69 Timp 330 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Ionescu Stefan Cristian L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:51:60 Timp 780 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Stanciu Iulia ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:52:70 Timp 328 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ureche Alexandra SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 00:52:71 Timp 349 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Lazar Elena Alina L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:52:77 Timp 317 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Meszaros Iolanda Monika SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:52:84 Timp 297 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Isai Simona Andreea SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:53:28 Timp 318 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Cacovean Liviu SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 00:52:00 Timp 810 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Bojoaga Carmen ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:53:60 Timp 334 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Calalb Tudor Cristian SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:53:10 Timp 797 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Boboc Laura Lavinia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:53:62 Timp 322 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Dascalu Bogdan ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:53:11 Timp 743 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Stanescu Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:53:47 Timp 795 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Sabau Florina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:53:71 Timp 346 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Manea Catalin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:53:59 Timp 792 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Sfirlogeanu Carmen Cristi L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:55:30 Timp 339 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Stefan Florin SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:53:60 Timp 764 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Tindechie Florentina Mari L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:56:30 Timp 325 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Sorchiz Marius SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:51:80 Timp 822 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Mariut Alina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 9 ani 00:56:80 Timp 331 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Ciobanu Daniel Gheorghe ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:54:10 Timp 769 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Jurca Gabriel ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:54:63 Timp 746 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Nadu Robert SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:51:82 Timp 811 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Munteanu Nicoleta Liana SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:57:10 Timp 345 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Dumitru Andrei SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:54:63 Timp 807 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Mircea Bogdan CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 00:51:90 Timp 808 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Tatar Alina Ioana ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:57:30 Timp 311 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Miron Remus ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:54:69 Timp 754 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Axinte Larisa ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:57:30 Timp 359 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Mina Cosmin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 00:54:75 Timp 768 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Ionescu Raluca L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:57:30 Timp 338 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Carpinisan Dan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:55:00 Timp 760 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Sarmes Amalia Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:57:40 Timp 337 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Popa Cristian Ioan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:55:10 Timp 752 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Meriu Anca SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:58:20 Timp 343 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Baciu Cristian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:55:30 Timp 765 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Oravetz Sonia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:58:70 Timp 296 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Dobrogeanu Cristian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:55:65 Timp 753 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Dragomir Crina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 00:59:28 Timp 351 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Cucu Ionut Lucian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:55:94 Timp 821 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Ferencz Laszlo CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 00:56:00 Timp 749 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Trif Ramona ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 01:04:20 Timp 361 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Kinda Toma Ioan SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:56:00 Timp 756 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Ungureanu Daniela SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 01:09:28 Timp 363 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Dumitrascu Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 00:56:00 Timp 767 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Galateanu Alina SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:55:45 Timp 300 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Felesco Florin ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:56:20 Timp 757 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Surdu Oana SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:58:40 Timp 303 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Andron Tudor ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:57:60 Timp 770 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Negoita Stefan ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:57:68 Timp 824 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Caspruf Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:57:70 Timp 825 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Stancu Mihai Adrian DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:57:99 Timp 796 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Sitov Cristian Gabriel ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:57:99 Timp 772 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Ciolacu Florin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:57:99 Timp 761 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Stanciu Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 01:01:20 Timp 771 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Manolea Claudiu SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:51:80 Timp 737 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Varga Mihai SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:54:30 Timp 741 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Matanie Daniel SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:48:65 Timp 738 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Captari Sergiu SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:51:05 Timp 739 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Pop Remus SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:51:90 Timp 740 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 50 m fluture (9-12M custom)

1 Tabacaru Alina Catalina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 9 ani 00:37:11 Timp 304 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Bugnar Alexandru ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 00:38:10 Timp 777 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Orasanu Nicoleta SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:37:30 Timp 305 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Doldor Ionut SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 9 ani 00:38:98 Timp 799 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Udroiu Raluca Antonina BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:39:30 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Neacu Marius CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 00:39:00 Timp 782 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Buidan Adriana Onorica BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:39:08 Timp 309 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Mereuti Bogdan BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:39:01 Timp 778 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Mathe Szolt BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:39:02 Timp 783 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tatar Alina Ioana ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:41:01 Timp 311 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Hanga Ciprian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 9 ani 00:39:73 Timp 793 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Voda Adina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:41:29 Timp 307 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Iambor Cosmin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:40:01 Timp 785 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Oancea Anamaria ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:41:90 Timp 313 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Fodor Gabriel Andrei SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:40:80 Timp 801 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Toth Zsuzsa CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 00:42:80 Timp 315 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Laza Raul Romulus BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:41:81 Timp 789 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Botis Alexandra DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:43:56 Timp 310 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bondor George Alexandru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:42:02 Timp 798 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Bere Anamaria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:43:65 Timp 847 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Popa Ioan Gabriel SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 00:42:61 Timp 794 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Bitoana Mirabela ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 00:43:84 Timp 308 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stanescu Anca Florina BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:43:84 Timp 831 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Calalb Tudor Cristian SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:42:60 Timp 797 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bal Anca ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:43:89 Timp 326 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Tudor Sorin DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:42:75 Timp 787 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Andrut Oana Adina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:44:00 Timp 316 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Mircea Bogdan CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 00:43:00 Timp 808 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stanciu Iulia ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:44:68 Timp 328 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Malacu Constantin Laurent SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 9 ani 00:43:01 Timp 791 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ionescu Stefan Cristian L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:43:51 Timp 780 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Bulanga Cristina L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:45:20 Timp 344 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ciobanasu Valentin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 00:43:75 Timp 790 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ratiu Claudia Diana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:46:00 Timp 321 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Manea Catalin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:43:79 Timp 792 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mariut Alina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 9 ani 00:46:04 Timp 331 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stancu Mihai Adrian DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:43:92 Timp 796 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Boboc Laura Lavinia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:66:04 Timp 322 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Coltoi Mircea L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:44:00 Timp 800 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Moacoai Adriana Anica CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 00:47:20 Timp 327 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Simionescu Cristian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:44:24 Timp 823 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Coros Daria Ioana CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 11 ani 00:48:01 Timp 184 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Musunoiu Adrian L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:44:07 Timp 804 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Potec Camelia Alina SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:48:52 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Onicel Vlad Adrian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 9 ani 00:44:81 Timp 806 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Sarmes Amalia Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:48:56 Timp 337 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Isai Simona Andreea SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:49:00 Timp 318 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Cacovean Liviu SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 00:45:00 Timp 810 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Giju Nicoleta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 00:49:51 Timp 358 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Caspruf Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:45:35 Timp 825 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Tindechie Florentina Mari L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:49:80 Timp 325 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Veer Balasz Laszlo BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:45:40 Timp 781 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Amzuica Andra Iuliana L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:50:83 Timp 320 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Constantinescu Viorel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:45:40 Timp 815 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Franciuc Constantin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:45:63 Timp 818 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Vladut Corina Maria ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:52:06 Timp 336 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Manea Adrian SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:45:87 Timp 742 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Ianosi Adela CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 00:52:10 Timp 340 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Ciolacu Florin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:47:10 Timp 761 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Munteanu Nicoleta Liana SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:53:09 Timp 345 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Jurca Gabriel ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:47:37 Timp 746 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Ionescu Raluca L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:54:10 Timp 338 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Chirculescu Stefan L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:47:40 Timp 809 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Astefanei Ancuta Gabriela SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:54:03 Timp 353 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Glavan Daniel Florin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 00:47:09 Timp 819 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Martinescu Fabiana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 00:55:20 Timp 323 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ureche Alexandra SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 00:56:45 Timp 349 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Cetanas Razvan Adrian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 00:48:14 Timp 802 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Tocarciuc Andra STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 00:55:40 Timp 329 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Boeroiu Mihail Catalin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:48:22 Timp 812 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Negoita Stefan ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:49:00 Timp 824 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Lazar Olimpia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 00:56:80 Timp 341 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Stanciu Ovidiu Dorel ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:49:20 Timp 814 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Neagu Victorita SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 9 ani 00:56:82 Timp 347 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Stoia Daniel Valentin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:49:50 Timp 788 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Meriu Anca SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:58:40 Timp 343 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Stanescu Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:49:60 Timp 795 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Ungureanu Daniela SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 01:04:11 Timp 363 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Cohut Radu COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 9 ani 00:49:80 Timp 813 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Galateanu Alina SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:44:01 Timp 300 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Nadu Robert SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:50:08 Timp 811 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Surdu Oana SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:49:80 Timp 303 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Petcu Dan ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:50:36 Timp 820 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Marginean Valentin L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:50:36 Timp 816 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Kis Norbert COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 9 ani 00:50:50 Timp 805 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Poenaru Alexandru SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:51:02 Timp 755 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Kinda Toma Ioan SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:51:26 Timp 756 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Baciu Cristian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:52:05 Timp 765 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Sirbu Robert Iulian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:52:58 Timp 751 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Pascu Eugen ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:54:20 Timp 747 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Cucu Ionut Lucian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:54:27 Timp 821 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Popa Cristian Ioan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:55:26 Timp 752 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Barbu Razvan Mihail SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:56:85 Timp 750 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Dobrogeanu Cristian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 01:01:05 Timp 753 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Stanciu Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 01:01:06 Timp 771 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Tais Octavian Cristian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 01:04:45 Timp 758 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Manolea Claudiu SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:43:36 Timp 737 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Matanie Daniel SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:45:68 Timp 738 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Captari Sergiu SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:46:59 Timp 739 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Pop Remus SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:46:80 Timp 740 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Varga Mihai SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:54:82 Timp 741 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 50 m liber (9-11F custom)

1 Bugnar Alexandru ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 00:34:40 Timp 777 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tabacaru Alina Catalina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 9 ani 00:33:80 Timp 304 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mereuti Bogdan BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:34:52 Timp 778 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Orasanu Nicoleta SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:33:98 Timp 305 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tutoveanu Alexandru L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:35:07 Timp 779 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Udroiu Raluca Antonina BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:35:82 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ionescu Stefan Cristian L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:35:60 Timp 780 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Voda Adina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:35:95 Timp 307 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Veer Balasz Laszlo BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:35:65 Timp 781 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Bitoana Mirabela ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 00:36:40 Timp 308 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Neacu Marius CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 00:35:86 Timp 782 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Buidan Adriana Onorica BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:36:60 Timp 309 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Botis Alexandra DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:36:75 Timp 310 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Mathe Szolt BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:35:99 Timp 783 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Tatar Alina Ioana ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:36:80 Timp 311 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Petrescu Nicu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 00:36:13 Timp 784 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Miron Adina ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:37:77 Timp 312 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Iambor Cosmin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:36:30 Timp 785 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Oancea Anamaria ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:37:80 Timp 313 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tuinea Marius L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:36:30 Timp 786 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Potec Camelia Alina SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:37:97 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tudor Sorin DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:36:36 Timp 787 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Toth Zsuzsa CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 00:38:30 Timp 315 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stoia Daniel Valentin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:36:39 Timp 788 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Andrut Oana Adina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:38:61 Timp 316 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Laza Raul Romulus BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:36:50 Timp 789 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Ciobanasu Valentin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 00:36:54 Timp 790 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Lazar Elena Alina L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:39:22 Timp 317 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Malacu Constantin Laurent SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 9 ani 00:36:54 Timp 791 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Isai Simona Andreea SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:39:50 Timp 318 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Galgan Alexandra SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:39:70 Timp 319 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Manolea Claudiu SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:36:81 Timp 737 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Amzuica Andra Iuliana L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:39:80 Timp 320 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Manea Catalin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:36:86 Timp 792 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Ratiu Claudia Diana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:40:00 Timp 321 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Hanga Ciprian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 9 ani 00:36:90 Timp 793 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Galateanu Alina SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:40:30 Timp 300 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Popa Ioan Gabriel SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 00:37:02 Timp 794 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Boboc Laura Lavinia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:40:78 Timp 322 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stanescu Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:37:10 Timp 795 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Martinescu Fabiana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 00:40:95 Timp 323 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Stancu Mihai Adrian DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:37:18 Timp 796 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Dragomir Isabela ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:40:95 Timp 324 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Calalb Tudor Cristian SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:37:24 Timp 797 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Bondor George Alexandru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:37:29 Timp 798 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Tindechie Florentina Mari L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:41:03 Timp 325 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Doldor Ionut SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 9 ani 00:37:39 Timp 799 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Bal Anca ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:41:36 Timp 326 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Coltoi Mircea L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:37:45 Timp 800 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Moacoai Adriana Anica CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 00:41:41 Timp 327 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Fodor Gabriel Andrei SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:37:50 Timp 801 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Stanciu Iulia ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:41:70 Timp 328 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Matanie Daniel SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:37:66 Timp 738 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Tocarciuc Andra STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 00:41:90 Timp 329 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Cetanas Razvan Adrian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 00:37:66 Timp 802 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Andrei Alina Manuela L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:42:00 Timp 330 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Mariut Alina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 9 ani 00:42:10 Timp 331 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Erdo Szabolcs ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:37:74 Timp 803 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Coros Liana CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 00:42:20 Timp 332 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Musunoiu Adrian L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:37:80 Timp 804 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Prisacaru Maria SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 00:42:50 Timp 333 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Kis Norbert COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 9 ani 00:38:50 Timp 805 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Bojoaga Carmen ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:42:70 Timp 334 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Onicel Vlad Adrian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 9 ani 00:38:54 Timp 806 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Stupariu Ioana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 00:42:70 Timp 335 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Dumitru Andrei SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:39:58 Timp 807 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Vladut Corina Maria ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:43:03 Timp 336 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Mircea Bogdan CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 00:38:70 Timp 808 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Sarmes Amalia Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:43:10 Timp 337 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Chirculescu Stefan L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:38:76 Timp 809 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ionescu Raluca L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:43:10 Timp 338 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Cacovean Liviu SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 00:38:82 Timp 810 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Sfirlogeanu Carmen Cristi L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:43:50 Timp 339 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Nadu Robert SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:38:82 Timp 811 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Ianosi Adela CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 00:43:57 Timp 340 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Boeroiu Mihail Catalin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:38:83 Timp 812 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Lazar Olimpia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 00:43:57 Timp 341 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Cohut Radu COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 9 ani 00:38:98 Timp 813 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Avrigeanu Lavinia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 00:44:26 Timp 342 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Stanciu Ovidiu Dorel ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:39:06 Timp 814 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Meriu Anca SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:44:60 Timp 343 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Constantinescu Viorel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:39:20 Timp 815 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Bulanga Cristina L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:44:60 Timp 344 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Captari Sergiu SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:39:75 Timp 739 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Munteanu Nicoleta Liana SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:44:70 Timp 345 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Marginean Valentin L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:39:98 Timp 816 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Surdu Oana SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:44:70 Timp 303 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Bejat Andrei SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:39:76 Timp 817 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Franciuc Constantin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:39:89 Timp 818 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Sabau Florina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:45:17 Timp 346 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Glavan Daniel Florin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 00:40:26 Timp 819 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Neagu Victorita SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 9 ani 00:45:70 Timp 347 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Petcu Dan ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:40:30 Timp 820 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Malnasi Emese ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:45:71 Timp 348 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Cucu Ionut Lucian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:40:45 Timp 821 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Ureche Alexandra SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 00:46:25 Timp 349 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Pop Remus SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:40:57 Timp 740 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Radu Diana Mariana L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:46:26 Timp 350 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Sorchiz Marius SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:40:60 Timp 822 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Dragomir Crina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 00:46:34 Timp 351 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Scurtu Ruxandra SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 00:46:66 Timp 352 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Simionescu Cristian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:40:98 Timp 823 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Astefanei Ancuta Gabriela SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:46:70 Timp 353 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Negoita Stefan ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:41:10 Timp 824 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Matei Ionela SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:46:85 Timp 354 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Caspruf Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:41:22 Timp 825 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Fotache Costel SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:41:29 Timp 826 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Manea Adrian SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:41:30 Timp 742 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Dragomir Simona SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:47:16 Timp 356 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Dascalu Bogdan ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:41:30 Timp 743 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Lepadat Mia Cristina ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:47:22 Timp 357 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Tudor Florin Octavian L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:41:55 Timp 744 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Giju Nicoleta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 00:47:90 Timp 358 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Axinte Larisa ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:48:05 Timp 359 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Tureac Bogdan ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 00:41:90 Timp 745 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Streche Geanina SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:50:41 Timp 360 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Jurca Gabriel ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:42:10 Timp 746 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Trif Ramona ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:52:32 Timp 361 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Pascu Eugen ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:42:17 Timp 747 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Ionas Adina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:52:60 Timp 362 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Tatucu Radu SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:42:52 Timp 748 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Ungureanu Daniela SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:52:91 Timp 363 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Ferencz Laszlo CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 00:42:60 Timp 749 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Chiriacovschi Mariuca SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:58:40 Timp 364 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Barbu Razvan Mihail SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:42:63 Timp 750 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Sirbu Robert Iulian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:43:10 Timp 751 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Popa Cristian Ioan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:43:30 Timp 752 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Dobrogeanu Cristian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:43:34 Timp 753 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Miron Remus ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:43:35 Timp 754 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Poenaru Alexandru SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:43:60 Timp 755 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Kinda Toma Ioan SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:43:76 Timp 756 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Felesco Florin ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:44:00 Timp 757 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Tais Octavian Cristian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:44:21 Timp 758 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Constantin Sergiu ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 00:44:32 Timp 759 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Carpinisan Dan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:44:43 Timp 760 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Ciolacu Florin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:44:44 Timp 761 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Molnar Huba Farcas SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:45:50 Timp 762 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Lupu Petru Daniel SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:45:56 Timp 763 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Stefan Florin SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:45:70 Timp 764 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Baciu Cristian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:46:07 Timp 765 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Varga Mihai SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:46:17 Timp 741 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Chelu Ionut SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:47:29 Timp 766 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Dumitrascu Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 00:48:38 Timp 767 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Mina Cosmin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 00:48:40 Timp 768 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Ciobanu Daniel Gheorghe ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:49:52 Timp 769 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Andron Tudor ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:49:54 Timp 770 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Stanciu Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 00:49:93 Timp 771 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Sitov Cristian Gabriel ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:51:60 Timp 772 Cod 0 Puncte
87 Milovanov Marco STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 00:54:04 Timp 773 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 50 m spate (9-12M custom)

1 Veer Balasz Laszlo BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:39:28 Timp 781 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Tabacaru Alina Catalina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 9 ani 00:37:81 Timp 304 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Mathe Szolt BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:39:28 Timp 783 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Udroiu Raluca Antonina BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:38:90 Timp 306 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Iambor Cosmin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:40:00 Timp 785 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Voda Adina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:39:40 Timp 307 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Chirculescu Stefan L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:40:50 Timp 809 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Orasanu Nicoleta SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:39:65 Timp 305 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Buidan Adriana Onorica BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:40:06 Timp 309 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Manolea Claudiu SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:40:75 Timp 737 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Tatar Alina Ioana ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:40:56 Timp 311 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Malacu Constantin Laurent SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 9 ani 00:40:75 Timp 791 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Bere Anamaria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:41:10 Timp 847 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Mircea Bogdan CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 00:40:90 Timp 808 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Miron Adina ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:42:17 Timp 312 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Ionescu Stefan Cristian L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:41:55 Timp 780 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Amzuica Andra Iuliana L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:42:50 Timp 320 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Doldor Ionut SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 9 ani 00:41:55 Timp 799 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Botis Alexandra DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:42:40 Timp 310 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Tudor Sorin DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:41:60 Timp 787 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Oancea Anamaria ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:42:40 Timp 313 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Tutoveanu Alexandru L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:41:67 Timp 779 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Bitoana Mirabela ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 00:42:70 Timp 308 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Stancu Mihai Adrian DIN - Clubul Sportiv Dinamo Bucuresti 9 ani 00:42:08 Timp 796 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Boboc Laura Lavinia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:43:05 Timp 322 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Bondor George Alexandru ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:42:08 Timp 798 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Stoia Daniel Valentin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:42:20 Timp 788 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Dragomir Isabela ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:43:25 Timp 324 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Matanie Daniel SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:42:33 Timp 738 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Andrut Oana Adina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:43:60 Timp 316 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Erdo Szabolcs ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:42:50 Timp 803 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Galgan Alexandra SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:43:80 Timp 319 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Glavan Daniel Florin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 00:42:53 Timp 819 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Potec Camelia Alina SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:43:81 Timp 314 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Petrescu Nicu CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 00:42:61 Timp 784 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Galateanu Alina SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:43:90 Timp 300 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Isai Simona Andreea SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:44:10 Timp 318 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Calalb Tudor Cristian SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:42:70 Timp 797 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Bal Anca ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:44:32 Timp 326 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Hanga Ciprian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 9 ani 00:43:10 Timp 793 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Bulanga Cristina L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:44:42 Timp 344 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Coltoi Mircea L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:43:22 Timp 800 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Ratiu Claudia Diana ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:44:65 Timp 321 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Neacu Marius CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 00:43:31 Timp 782 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Tindechie Florentina Mari L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:45:10 Timp 325 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Cohut Radu COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 9 ani 00:43:46 Timp 813 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Lazar Elena Alina L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:45:10 Timp 317 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Simionescu Cristian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:43:46 Timp 823 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Cacovean Liviu SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 00:43:53 Timp 810 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Toth Zsuzsa CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 00:45:40 Timp 315 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Bejac Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 00:43:78 Timp 879 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Stanciu Iulia ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:45:50 Timp 328 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Tuinea Marius L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:43:78 Timp 786 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Martinescu Fabiana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 00:46:00 Timp 323 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Bugnar Alexandru ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 00:43:78 Timp 777 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Giju Nicoleta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 00:46:23 Timp 358 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Onicel Vlad Adrian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 9 ani 00:44:03 Timp 806 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Surdu Oana SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:46:30 Timp 303 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Felesco Florin ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:44:03 Timp 757 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Moacoai Adriana Anica CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 00:46:40 Timp 327 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Laes Radu SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:44:22 Timp 776 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Sarmes Amalia Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:46:45 Timp 337 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Bojoaga Carmen ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:46:50 Timp 334 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Racolta Florin Gheorghe BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 9 ani 00:44:22 Timp 774 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Mariut Alina SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 9 ani 00:46:54 Timp 331 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Tudor Florin Octavian L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:44:45 Timp 744 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Andrei Alina Manuela L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:46:76 Timp 330 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Franciuc Constantin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:44:45 Timp 818 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Tocarciuc Andra STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 00:47:30 Timp 329 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Captari Sergiu SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:44:80 Timp 739 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ianosi Adela CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 00:47:50 Timp 340 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ciolacu Florin ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:44:97 Timp 761 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Coros Liana CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 00:47:56 Timp 332 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Baciu Cristian ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:45:04 Timp 765 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Sfirlogeanu Carmen Cristi L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:47:59 Timp 339 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Jurca Gabriel ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:45:06 Timp 746 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Marginean Valentin L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:45:07 Timp 816 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Oravetz Sonia SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 9 ani 00:47:69 Timp 296 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Nadu Robert SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:45:13 Timp 811 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Astefanei Ancuta Gabriela SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:47:69 Timp 353 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Boeroiu Mihail Catalin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:45:53 Timp 812 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Sabau Florina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:48:10 Timp 346 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Pop Remus SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:45:53 Timp 740 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Lazar Olimpia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 00:48:18 Timp 341 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Popa Ioan Gabriel SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 00:45:70 Timp 794 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Stupariu Ioana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 00:48:27 Timp 335 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Fodor Gabriel Andrei SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:45:74 Timp 801 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Ionescu Raluca L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:48:30 Timp 338 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Dumitru Andrei SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:45:74 Timp 807 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Dragomir Simona SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:49:00 Timp 356 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Streche Geanina SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:49:00 Timp 360 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Cucu Ionut Lucian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:45:78 Timp 821 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Avrigeanu Lavinia STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 00:42:24 Timp 342 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Fotache Costel SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:46:00 Timp 826 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Axinte Larisa ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:49:55 Timp 359 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Musunoiu Adrian L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:46:05 Timp 804 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Radu Diana Mariana L37 - Liceul industrial nr. 37 Bucuresti 9 ani 00:49:85 Timp 350 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Ferencz Laszlo CTG - CSS Constructorul Tg. Mures 9 ani 00:46:47 Timp 749 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Vladut Corina Maria ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:49:86 Timp 336 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Constantinescu Viorel SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:47:19 Timp 815 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Lepadat Mia Cristina ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:49:87 Timp 357 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Manea Catalin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:47:40 Timp 792 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Neagu Victorita SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 9 ani 00:50:00 Timp 347 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Lupu Petru Daniel SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:47:49 Timp 763 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Tureac Bogdan ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 00:47:50 Timp 745 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Ureche Alexandra SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 00:50:20 Timp 349 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Varga Mihai SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 9 ani 00:47:60 Timp 741 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Matei Ionela SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:50:30 Timp 354 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Stanciu Ovidiu Dorel ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:47:60 Timp 814 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Meriu Anca SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:50:90 Timp 343 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Tatucu Radu SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:47:85 Timp 748 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Ionas Adina ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:50:92 Timp 362 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Stanescu Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:48:15 Timp 795 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Prisacaru Maria SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 00:51:10 Timp 333 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Dragomir Crina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 00:52:06 Timp 351 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Cetanas Razvan Adrian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 9 ani 00:48:15 Timp 802 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Munteanu Nicoleta Liana SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:52:25 Timp 345 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Manea Adrian SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:48:16 Timp 742 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Ungureanu Daniela SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:56:58 Timp 363 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Molnar Huba Farcas SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:48:20 Timp 762 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Chiriacovschi Mariuca SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:57:92 Timp 364 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Negoita Stefan ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:48:28 Timp 824 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Trif Ramona ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:59:10 Timp 361 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Petcu Dan ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:48:69 Timp 820 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Dobrogeanu Cristian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:48:99 Timp 753 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Sirbu Robert Iulian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:49:09 Timp 751 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Barbu Razvan Mihail SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:49:20 Timp 750 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Carpinisan Dan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:49:20 Timp 760 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Ciobanu Daniel Gheorghe ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:49:40 Timp 769 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Kis Norbert COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 9 ani 00:49:68 Timp 805 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Poenaru Alexandru SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:49:70 Timp 755 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Pascu Eugen ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:49:86 Timp 747 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Stefan Florin SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:49:90 Timp 764 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Kinda Toma Ioan SAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar ARAD 9 ani 00:49:90 Timp 756 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Popa Cristian Ioan ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:50:37 Timp 752 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Chelu Ionut SBR - LPS Braila 9 ani 00:50:51 Timp 766 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Stanciu Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 9 ani 00:50:60 Timp 771 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Tais Octavian Cristian SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:50:91 Timp 758 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Caspruf Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 9 ani 00:51:46 Timp 825 Cod 0 Puncte
78 Dascalu Bogdan ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:51:50 Timp 743 Cod 0 Puncte
79 Andrei Eugen Mirel ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 00:51:75 Timp 880 Cod 0 Puncte
80 Sitov Cristian Gabriel ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:51:94 Timp 772 Cod 0 Puncte
81 Milovanov Marco STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 00:52:80 Timp 773 Cod 0 Puncte
82 Dumitrascu Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 00:53:32 Timp 767 Cod 0 Puncte
83 Andron Tudor ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 9 ani 00:54:30 Timp 770 Cod 0 Puncte
84 Miron Remus ABV - SPORT CLUB - ASTRA AUTOCAMIOANE BRASOV 9 ani 00:54:35 Timp 754 Cod 0 Puncte
85 Constantin Sergiu ECT - Palatul Copiilor CONSTANTA OLD 9 ani 00:55:13 Timp 759 Cod 0 Puncte
86 Mina Cosmin STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 9 ani 00:57:40 Timp 768 Cod 0 Puncte