Cont

Clasament Open Masculin 400 m liber

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Stancu Vlad Stefan STE M 16 400 m liber (Finala A) 03:47:79
2 Gergely Mihai CMC M 18 400 m liber (Finala A) 03:54:23
3 Stefanescu Bogdan Alex. UPT M 20 400 m liber (Finala A) 03:58:25
4 Enache Andrei STE M 16 400 m liber (Finala A) 03:59:29
5 Vasilescu Stefan Andrei STE M 16 400 m liber (Finala A) 03:59:54
6 Mihalache Vlad Stefan ASP M 15 400 m liber (Finala A) 03:59:73
7 Nagy Nandor SHD M 15 400 m liber (Finala A) 04:02:46
8 Guinea Alexandru Ionut CPT M 17 400 m liber (Finala A) 04:05:41
9 Balaita Dragos SCB M 16 400 m liber (Finala B) 04:03:93
10 Gheorghe Lucas Ioan LER M 17 400 m liber (Finala B) 04:04:81
11 Melianu Nicolae Cristian STE M 16 400 m liber (Finala B) 04:09:00
12 Bugnar Horatiu Cristian CMC M 16 400 m liber (Finala B) 04:11:43
13 M.Sediq Edris STE M 15 400 m liber (Finala B) 04:13:89
14 Hriscu Rares SCB M 15 400 m liber (Finala B) 04:19:28
15 Koncz Nimrod Kalman TGM M 15 400 m liber (Finala B) 04:25:59
16 Mistireanu Iustin Teodor CSB M 16 400 m liber (Finala C) 04:18:09
17 Andrei Mihai Alexandru ASP M 15 400 m liber (Finala C) 04:18:23
18 Iaschiu Andrei ASP M 15 400 m liber (Finala C) 04:18:41
19 Badea Perlik Robert CPT M 15 400 m liber (Finala C) 04:21:83
20 Radoi Rares Nicolae CTR M 16 400 m liber (Finala C) 04:22:57
21 Baciu Denis Andrei CSB M 15 400 m liber (Finala C) 04:23:60
22 Florea Razvan Stefan LBR M 15 400 m liber (Finala C) 04:28:38
23 Firu Lucian Mihai TSP M 15 400 m liber (Finala C) 04:30:60
24 Petre Bogdan Mihai UPT M 24 400 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 04:14:08
25 Scarlat Razvan Gabriel CPT M 18 400 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 04:15:54
26 Remzing Vlad Adrian UTM M 20 400 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 04:16:98
27 Bratu David Andrei LER M 17 400 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 04:17:26
28 Toma Mihai Cosmin UTM M 16 400 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 04:18:73
29 Barbul Zetea Luca Vasile BAM M 17 400 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 04:23:71
30 Lungu Sebastian Mihai SGL M 18 400 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 04:27:27
31 Sipoteanu Alexandru Ionut DAC M 18 400 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 04:28:59
32 Rachieru Stefan Razvan CTR M 15 400 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 04:33:87
33 Podeanu Andrei Stefan SPL M 17 400 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 04:33:96
34 Lazar Andrei Remus TRG M 16 400 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 04:34:22
35 Harabagiu Rares Petru BAM M 15 400 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 04:35:50
36 Dervis Feysal PCT M 15 400 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 04:40:16
37 Ceausescu Horia Alexandru SPL M 16 400 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 04:45:68