Cont

Clasament Open Feminin 200 m liber

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Ratiu Maysa STE F 18 200 m liber (Finala A) 02:00:19
2 Chiru Simona Andreea CSM F 16 200 m liber (Finala A) 02:03:94
3 Bako Anastasia Maria COR F 15 200 m liber (Finala A) 02:05:07
4 Curcan Alexandra Roxana CPT F 16 200 m liber (Finala A) 02:05:11
5 Surugiu Andra Georgiana CPT F 14 200 m liber (Finala A) 02:06:74
6 Voicu Ioana Alexandra ASP F 14 200 m liber (Finala A) 02:08:25
7 Ostafi Delia Elena STE F 15 200 m liber (Finala A) 02:08:38
8 Ivan Sara Natalie STE F 17 200 m liber (Finala A) 02:08:43
9 Preotu Maria Antonia ASP F 14 200 m liber (Finala B) 02:07:89
10 Strimb Sara Flavia UPT F 15 200 m liber (Finala B) 02:09:42
11 Oprea Maria Florentina CSO F 15 200 m liber (Finala B) 02:10:60
12 Mindruta Bianca Maria DAC F 17 200 m liber (Finala B) 02:11:28
13 Adam Sara Daria ALB F 15 200 m liber (Finala B) 02:12:09
14 Ahmad Samira Alexandra UTM F 17 200 m liber (Finala B) 02:12:74
15 Grosu Maria STE F 15 200 m liber (Finala B) 02:13:29
16 Otoiu Ana Cristiana CPT F 15 200 m liber (Finala B) 02:26:35
17 Tolea Claudia Ioana STE F 18 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:08:96
18 Scortea Ecaterina STE F 18 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:10:04
19 Preda Irina Ana CSO F 14 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:10:61
20 Mitu Andra Elena CPT F 18 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:10:79
21 Badralexi Katherina CMC F 18 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:11:41
22 Badralexi Sofia Maria VCN F 14 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:17:28
23 Moldovan Iasmina STM F 14 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:17:71
24 Alfoldy Boglarka COR F 17 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:17:78
25 Tatar Maia VCN F 14 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:18:02
26 Craiu Ioana STE F 15 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:18:21
27 Gheorghe Iulia Cristina ACT F 15 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:19:26
28 Constantinescu Briana BSC F 14 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:20:40
29 Mihai Teodora Maria MBR F 14 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:20:46
30 Nita Andra Maria SPL F 14 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:20:55
31 Patrascu Raisa Stefania DAC F 14 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:22:48
32 Iloviceanu Maria Georgian SHD F 14 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:22:90
33 Mihai Delia Ecaterina ASP F 14 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:23:81
34 Brezan Sara Maria SCB F 14 200 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 02:24:37