Cont

Clasament Open Feminin 100 m bras

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Gadea Maria Claudia STE F 20 100 m bras (Finala A) 01:09:59
2 Verciuc Maria STE F 16 100 m bras (Finala A) 01:11:30
3 Vass Brigitta VCN F 14 100 m bras (Finala A) 01:11:35
4 Huma Daria Elena MTM F 16 100 m bras (Finala A) 01:12:54
5 Maticiuc Alexandra COB F 17 100 m bras (Finala A) 01:12:95
6 Fabian Sara Julia CSO F 15 100 m bras (Finala A) 01:13:01
7 Popa Rat Vanessa Maria BAM F 15 100 m bras (Finala A) 01:14:28
8 Andrei Alina Francesca UPT F 18 100 m bras (Finala A) 01:14:54
9 Dragusi Alina Maria CSM F 17 100 m bras (Finala B) 01:12:97
10 Boleacu Paula Maria ACT F 14 100 m bras (Finala B) 01:14:08
11 Orban Kis Orsolya STG F 16 100 m bras (Finala B) 01:15:31
12 Pop Maria Roxana BAM F 14 100 m bras (Finala B) 01:16:24
13 Eross Nora VSK F 16 100 m bras (Finala B) 01:16:58
14 Diaconescu Carbunescu Mad ACT F 16 100 m bras (Finala B) 01:17:04
15 Beres Krisztina TGM F 15 100 m bras (Finala B) 01:17:77
16 Oprea Maria Florentina CSO F 15 100 m bras (Finala B) 01:18:19
17 Calinoiu Stefania CSO F 14 100 m bras (Finala C) 01:17:83
18 Martin Maria Denisa LPT F 15 100 m bras (Finala C) 01:18:47
19 Craiu Ioana STE F 15 100 m bras (Finala C) 01:19:24
20 Sarkany Melinda Sarolta STG F 14 100 m bras (Finala C) 01:19:45
21 Visinescu Oana Nicoleta TSP F 14 100 m bras (Finala C) 01:21:08
22 Minea Irina H2O F 14 100 m bras (Finala C) 01:21:09
23 Cioineag Caterina Alexia CSB F 14 100 m bras (Finala C) 01:22:92
24 Carpenis Sidonia Elena LPT F 14 100 m bras (Finala C) 01:23:12
25 Gheorghe Ana Maria ACT F 16 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:20:87
26 Padurariu Carina Florina UCJ F 19 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:21:04
27 Corbu Alexandra Maria LUN F 14 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:25:51
28 Negrau Bianca MBR F 15 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:26:31
29 Boja Roxana Teodora STM F 15 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:26:71
30 Ciuciuc Alexandra Maria TSP F 15 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:26:97
31 Hafner Mihaela Alexandra CPT F 15 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:27:20
32 Melenciuc Sarah Teodora SPL F 14 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:29:52
33 Curticapean Irisz Antonia H2O F 14 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:30:26
34 Gheorghe Iulia Cristina ACT F 15 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:30:55
35 Marin Ioana Alexandra SPL F 14 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:33:70
36 Uta Daria Irina CTR F 14 100 m bras (Serii eliminatorii) 01:35:70