Cont

Clasament Open Feminin 50 m liber

Loc Nume Club Sex Varsta Proba Timp realizat Diploma
1 Costea Bianca Andreea STE F 16 50 m liber (Finala A) 00:24:77
2 Bako Anastasia Maria COR F 15 50 m liber (Finala A) 00:25:24
3 Ratiu Maysa STE F 18 50 m liber (Finala A) 00:25:85
4 Constantinescu Sara Maria CSM F 17 50 m liber (Finala A) 00:25:98
5 Curcan Alexandra Roxana CPT F 16 50 m liber (Finala A) 00:26:43
6 Preda Irina Ana CSO F 14 50 m liber (Finala A) 00:26:47
7 Chiru Simona Andreea CSM F 16 50 m liber (Finala A) 00:26:52
8 Botezatu Elena Bianca COB F 19 50 m liber (Finala A) 00:26:93
9 Mihali Maria Alexandra BAM F 15 50 m liber (Finala B) 00:26:83
10 Voicu Ioana Alexandra ASP F 14 50 m liber (Finala B) 00:27:16
11 Ostafi Delia Elena STE F 15 50 m liber (Finala B) 00:27:20
12 Pintilie Alessia Anca SWM F 15 50 m liber (Finala B) 00:27:31
13 Oprea Maria Florentina CSO F 15 50 m liber (Finala B) 00:27:59
14 Posa Petra Izabela SCB F 14 50 m liber (Finala B) 00:27:64
15 Ivan Sara Natalie STE F 17 50 m liber (Finala B) 00:27:67
16 Careba Alexandra Theodora SRT F 15 50 m liber (Finala B) 00:27:68
17 Grosu Maria STE F 15 50 m liber (Finala C) 00:28:36
18 Grosu Ana Georgiana ACT F 14 50 m liber (Finala C) 00:28:47
19 Sofronea Ingrid SSV F 15 50 m liber (Finala C) 00:28:55
19 Blejan Alexandra Maria SS7 F 15 50 m liber (Finala C) 00:28:55
21 Adam Sara Daria ALB F 15 50 m liber (Finala C) 00:28:57
22 Nita Andra Maria SPL F 14 50 m liber (Finala C) 00:28:59
23 Corbu Alexandra Maria LUN F 14 50 m liber (Finala C) 00:28:65
24 Surugiu Andra Georgiana CPT F 14 50 m liber (Finala C) 00:31:57
25 Baciuna Roberta Elisa SRT F 18 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:28:06
26 Maticiuc Alexandra COB F 17 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:28:12
27 Comsa Catalina Diana SSB F 18 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:28:27
28 Drog Maria Bianca CSM F 16 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:28:31
29 Gubavu Alessia Mihaela DAC F 16 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:28:83
30 Trusca Carina Maria MTM F 17 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:28:84
31 Mihai Teodora Maria MBR F 14 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:29:01
32 Craiu Ioana STE F 15 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:29:04
33 Sauciuc Oana Iulia STE F 15 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:29:14
34 Radulescu Alexandra CSO F 15 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:29:16
35 Vacaru Andreea Iuliana CTR F 16 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:29:22
36 Zamfiroiu Miruna Paula COB F 18 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:29:23
37 Ilie Maria Miruna UPT F 20 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:29:32
38 Berinde Mara BAM F 14 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:29:37
38 Cojocaru Alina Georgiana SCB F 20 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:29:37
40 Alfoldy Boglarka COR F 17 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:29:39
41 Salajan Mara Ana COR F 15 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:29:47
42 Brezan Sara Maria SCB F 14 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:29:50
43 Constantinescu Briana BSC F 14 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:29:64
43 Tatar Maia VCN F 14 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:29:64
45 Bradean Luoana Lorena UCJ F 20 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:29:76
46 Niculae Teodora Ana Maria SS7 F 14 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:29:97
47 Badralexi Sofia Maria VCN F 14 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:30:20
48 Melenciuc Sarah Teodora SPL F 14 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:30:22
49 Vasilescu Ema Cristina CSO F 14 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:30:39
50 Munteanu Maria ASP F 14 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:30:41
51 Cioineag Caterina Alexia CSB F 14 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:30:48
52 Anghel Alice Eugenia LER F 16 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:30:97
53 Oroszfai Krisztina H2O F 15 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:30:99
54 Barbu Eliza Andreea LPT F 14 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:31:17
55 Curticapean Irisz Antonia H2O F 14 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:32:21
56 Marin Ioana Alexandra SPL F 14 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:32:24
57 Uta Daria Irina CTR F 14 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:32:45
58 Somordolea Gabriela STE F 17 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:34:74
59 Ursu Maria Anasthasia CTR F 17 50 m liber (Serii eliminatorii) 00:35:72