Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionatul national de cadeti 12-14 ani

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Cotos Serban SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 00:56:19 Timp 12342 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Popa Vicentzo Nicolas LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 04:04:26 Timp 12083 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Hriscu Dragos Alexandru LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 14 ani 00:56:73 Timp 11916 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Deznan Luca GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 04:09:40 Timp 11936 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Stan Leon CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 00:56:78 Timp 11929 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Cretu Mihai Bogdan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 04:12:83 Timp 9898 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tanasie Rares Gheorghe STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 00:57:22 Timp 12160 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Icobescu Gabriel STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 00:57:22 Timp 12170 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Costroj Antonio Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 00:58:35 Timp 10702 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Croitor Iulius Sebastian SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 00:58:53 Timp 12048 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Popa Andrei Mihai ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 00:58:68 Timp 10854 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Popa Vicentzo Nicolas LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 00:58:97 Timp 12083 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Damian Patrick Adorian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 00:59:14 Timp 12166 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Lazar Andrei GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 00:59:29 Timp 11939 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Buzlea Sebastian Ioan COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 14 ani 00:59:86 Timp 10125 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Deznan Luca GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 01:00:19 Timp 11936 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Rusu David Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:00:27 Timp 12111 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Gheorghe Stefan Lucian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:00:76 Timp 11297 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Matei Francisc Mihai ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 01:00:78 Timp 12294 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ropan Stefan Andrei SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 01:00:81 Timp 11468 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 01:00:89 Timp 11931 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Iloviceanu George SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 01:01:26 Timp 11961 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Coman Liviu Alexandru ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 01:01:42 Timp 11930 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Fintina Vlad SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 01:02:13 Timp 11959 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Marica Radu Vasile ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 01:02:25 Timp 13796 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Dragan Rares Stefan ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 01:02:46 Timp 12570 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Cabuz Paul Octavian MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 01:02:58 Timp 12079 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Bolfa Robert Ion LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 14 ani 01:02:93 Timp 11915 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Petrescu Cristian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 01:02:94 Timp 12091 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Papuc David Alexandru LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 14 ani 01:03:01 Timp 12277 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Wolf Denis SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 01:03:07 Timp 12234 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Nicolae Andrei Cristian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:03:27 Timp 10533 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Martin Maximilian Robert LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 01:03:63 Timp 10176 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Olariu Alexandru Adrian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 01:03:72 Timp 11903 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Cretu Mihai Bogdan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:04:44 Timp 9898 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Tuzson Gellert CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 14 ani 01:04:69 Timp 14466 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Jurchescu Mihai ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 14 ani 01:05:02 Timp 11954 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Cirje Andrei Nicolae CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:05:67 Timp 11874 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Gata Rares Rafael LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 01:05:75 Timp 12202 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Mircu Valentin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 01:05:87 Timp 11940 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Patarlageanu Bogdan Mihai MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 14 ani 01:05:98 Timp 12295 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Trif Vlad Ionut SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 01:06:10 Timp 11960 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Vasilescu Nick Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:06:12 Timp 12348 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Stana Bogdan Ioan GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 01:06:12 Timp 11941 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Hliban Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:06:17 Timp 12086 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Stinga Mihai Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:06:29 Timp 13983 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Chirilas George Michael H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 14 ani 01:06:40 Timp 14906 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Vasile Adrian Florin SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 01:06:66 Timp 13308 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Muresan David Claudiu LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 14 ani 01:07:12 Timp 12373 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Ionescu Teodor Adrian CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:07:81 Timp 9921 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Gavanescu Ionut Catalin TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 14 ani 01:08:51 Timp 13167 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Ionita Andrei REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 14 ani 01:09:21 Timp 13352 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Postolache Eduardo Antoni CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 14 ani 01:09:83 Timp 13954 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Carstoveanu Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:09:89 Timp 9949 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Aldescu Ionut Florentin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 01:09:91 Timp 11977 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m bras (0-99M custom)

1 Nitu Marius Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:12:29 Timp 12935 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Meszaros Balazs H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 13 ani 01:15:27 Timp 12547 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Dumitrache Tobias George BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:16:62 Timp 12891 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Kugelman Patrick Alex. MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 13 ani 01:19:46 Timp 12883 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Ganea Cristian Stefan MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 13 ani 01:19:72 Timp 12822 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Susanu Eugen Florin ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 01:20:10 Timp 11517 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Dutulescu Andrei Alexandr DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 13 ani 01:20:55 Timp 13069 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Rogoveanu Vlad Andrei ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 01:21:08 Timp 13803 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Cozmuta Tudor Calin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:21:53 Timp 12789 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stoltz Markus REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 13 ani 01:22:25 Timp 13051 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Grigore Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:23:29 Timp 12889 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Morariu Luca Ioan CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 13 ani 01:24:05 Timp 12567 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Dragota Etienne Laurentiu STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:24:33 Timp 12847 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Barabas Andras CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 13 ani 01:24:58 Timp 14464 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Istrate Bogdan Cristian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:25:25 Timp 12695 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Ilies Darius Mihai GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 01:25:26 Timp 12527 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Margarit Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:25:83 Timp 12753 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mihai Radu Alexandru BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 13 ani 01:26:13 Timp 12648 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Grubacichi Alen STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:26:16 Timp 12314 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Sendroiu Andrei Cristian CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 13 ani 01:27:17 Timp 13932 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Ciutacu Robert C-Tin MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 13 ani 01:27:64 Timp 12823 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Sipoteanu Alexandru Ionut DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 13 ani 01:30:55 Timp 13076 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Lungu Sebastian Mihai SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 13 ani 01:31:48 Timp 12999 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Pocol David Samuel BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:32:11 Timp 14251 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Verman Cristian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 01:33:02 Timp 12606 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Popescu Daniel BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:33:42 Timp 13671 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Costache Alexandru Gabrie BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:34:27 Timp 12563 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Keller Eduard Mihai CBV dez - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 13 ani 01:34:30 Timp 15479 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Dobre Daniel Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:34:32 Timp 12645 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Fodor Zsolt Mark BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:34:53 Timp 12842 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Pascu Nicu Laurentiu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:39:09 Timp 12924 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Turluianu Victor SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 01:39:28 Timp 12681 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Faur Andreas LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 13 ani 01:44:55 Timp 12617 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m bras (0-99F custom)

1 Huszar Ingrid COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 13 ani 01:15:35 Timp 12329 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Siklodi Orsolya H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 13 ani 01:22:35 Timp 12549 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Baciuna Roberta Elisa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:23:79 Timp 12710 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Tolea Claudia Ioana ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:23:90 Timp 12810 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Budris Daria Anastasia SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:23:98 Timp 12698 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Hornea Andreea Anda STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:24:26 Timp 12908 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Luncasu Gabor Ioana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 01:25:42 Timp 12610 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Scortea Ecaterina ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:25:46 Timp 12558 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Salajan Antonia LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:25:57 Timp 12787 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Voicu Andra Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:26:16 Timp 14269 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Burlacu Maria Elisabeta LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:26:69 Timp 12643 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Pop Otilia Lavinia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:26:80 Timp 12835 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Andrei Alina Francesca DGL - Clubul Sportiv Danube Swim Club - Galati 13 ani 01:27:76 Timp 13792 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Nicola Andreea Cristina ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:28:68 Timp 12557 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tudora Maria Laura DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 13 ani 01:28:93 Timp 13078 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Pantya Franciska COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 13 ani 01:29:29 Timp 12309 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Orban Kis Eszter STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 01:30:54 Timp 12550 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Nae Claudia Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:30:64 Timp 12021 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Fagetan Iulia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 01:30:81 Timp 12786 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ples Mara SWC - Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 01:31:27 Timp 13655 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Sandu Ana Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:31:94 Timp 10709 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Kiss Boglarka Denissza COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 13 ani 01:32:04 Timp 14197 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Sandru Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:32:37 Timp 14189 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Preda Vilcu Teodora TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 13 ani 01:32:45 Timp 13173 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Hordau Alexandra Melissa BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:32:63 Timp 12837 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Sicoe Ana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 01:32:78 Timp 12917 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Andrei Mihaela Gisela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 01:32:86 Timp 12609 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Bergher Seline SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:35:31 Timp 12918 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Pascu Diana Alexandra AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 13 ani 01:35:75 Timp 12857 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Hentes Andreea STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:35:75 Timp 12912 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Munteanu Oana Cristina ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 01:37:24 Timp 12763 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Crihana Denisa Cristina DGL - Clubul Sportiv Danube Swim Club - Galati 13 ani 01:37:39 Timp 13791 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Butnaru Alexandra CBV dez - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 13 ani 01:38:34 Timp 15469 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Voina Vanessa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:38:50 Timp 13541 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Gheoroae Maria Bianca CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:40:15 Timp 12499 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Kratochwill Mateea Karina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:40:88 Timp 13636 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Tigu Blanca Alexa MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 13 ani 01:41:38 Timp 15172 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Hazu Carmen Teodora LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:41:85 Timp 12953 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Alexandru Briana Stefania SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:42:60 Timp 12718 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 200 m bras (0-99M custom)

1 Iacob Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 02:49:09 Timp 13244 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Dascalescu Mihnea Dumitru COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 12 ani 02:49:56 Timp 12330 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Nicola Madalin Ionut ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 02:49:79 Timp 13323 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Lapadat Cristian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 02:52:93 Timp 13326 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Magda Teodor Stefan CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 12 ani 02:53:49 Timp 13951 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Veiss Marius Gabi ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 02:55:55 Timp 13704 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Gate Alexandru Robert LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 02:58:93 Timp 13435 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Petrache Darius Catalin ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 02:59:79 Timp 13321 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dancanet Emil STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 03:00:05 Timp 13649 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Circiumarescu David Stefa CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 03:00:54 Timp 11301 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Barbul Zetea Luca Vasile LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 03:01:59 Timp 13259 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Costache Bobescu Ioan BAR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina 12 ani 03:02:19 Timp 13689 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Turta Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 03:06:85 Timp 12686 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Popovici David ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 03:06:87 Timp 13322 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Rotaru Cosmin SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 12 ani 03:06:97 Timp 12852 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tengher Alexandru ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 03:07:82 Timp 13325 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Szilagyi Szabolcs COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 12 ani 03:08:03 Timp 13730 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Szentpeteri Imre Mark COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 12 ani 03:08:13 Timp 13677 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Gergely Ferenc STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 03:08:57 Timp 13122 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Socoliuc Ioan Marian SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 12 ani 03:08:86 Timp 13582 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Voda Victor STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 03:09:12 Timp 13199 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Kover Norbert Alexandru CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 12 ani 03:09:81 Timp 13046 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Guinea Alexandru Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 03:10:69 Timp 11289 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Dumitrescu Catalin Ionut STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 03:10:94 Timp 13180 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Feier Sebastian Ioan STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 03:11:25 Timp 13198 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Anghel Darius Costin BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 03:11:32 Timp 13319 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Apostol Costin Gabriel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 03:11:37 Timp 13752 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Bunea Stefan Ioan LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 12 ani 03:11:65 Timp 13472 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Kover Eduard Cristian CMO - Cl. Sp. Municipal ORADEA 12 ani 03:11:72 Timp 13045 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Rauta Matei Cristian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 03:12:79 Timp 13317 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Onea Tiberiu Alexandru DEV - Colegiul National Sportiv "Cetate" Deva 12 ani 03:14:85 Timp 15389 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Mihaloianis Alexis SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 12 ani 03:15:05 Timp 13281 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Bejusca Adrian COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 12 ani 03:15:50 Timp 13724 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Bajenaru Andrei Daniel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:15:81 Timp 13434 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Gherghel Vlad Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:15:87 Timp 13431 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Balu Victor Andrei STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 03:16:24 Timp 13647 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Stan Matei Alexandru ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 03:16:56 Timp 13324 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Chira Sergiu Florin BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 03:16:61 Timp 13766 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Costache Sebastian C-Tin CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 12 ani 03:17:07 Timp 13952 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Giuran Dragos MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 12 ani 03:17:12 Timp 13719 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Alexandru Antonio Cosmin DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 12 ani 03:17:58 Timp 13065 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Chiran Stefan Felix BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 03:17:68 Timp 13831 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Cadar Andrei Alex. BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 03:18:00 Timp 13261 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Fotciuc Teodor SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 12 ani 03:18:30 Timp 13755 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Ghionu Denis Andrei MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 12 ani 03:19:16 Timp 13460 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Harsulescu Mihai ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 03:19:45 Timp 13318 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Lungu Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 03:19:58 Timp 13775 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Mazilu Alex. Stefan MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 12 ani 03:19:85 Timp 13517 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Lazar Nicolae GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 12 ani 03:21:03 Timp 13598 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Catana Vlad Gheorghe ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 03:23:10 Timp 13341 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Abit Emre BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 12 ani 03:23:73 Timp 13328 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Andreica Denis CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 12 ani 03:24:45 Timp 13501 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Romas Codrut Fernando BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 03:26:06 Timp 13669 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Miu Eduard Andrei WIN - Asociatia Club Sportiv Winner Pitesti 12 ani 03:27:76 Timp 13802 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Becze Zeteny Benedek CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 12 ani 03:28:95 Timp 13143 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Cerbu Codrut Daniel ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 03:28:96 Timp 14184 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Arsenie Mircea Erik BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 03:29:52 Timp 13777 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Paraschiv Rares SCP - Asociatia Sporting Club Piatra Neamt 12 ani 03:31:19 Timp 13481 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Stoica Emanoil Mario CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 03:31:61 Timp 12492 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Iosipescu Chioseaua Vlad BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 03:32:23 Timp 13832 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Kis Alexandru Vasile BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 03:32:91 Timp 14252 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Luca Mihai Alexandru SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 12 ani 03:33:25 Timp 13759 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Bente Raul Bogdan COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 12 ani 03:34:19 Timp 13723 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Roman David Nicolae ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 03:36:61 Timp 14182 Cod 0 Puncte
65 Armasu Armand Andrei DGL - Clubul Sportiv Danube Swim Club - Galati 12 ani 03:37:29 Timp 14544 Cod 0 Puncte
66 Lupusoara Matei SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 12 ani 03:41:87 Timp 15504 Cod 0 Puncte
67 Stan Horia SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 03:42:82 Timp 13375 Cod 0 Puncte
68 Borangel Emanuel George LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:42:99 Timp 13140 Cod 0 Puncte
69 Cibotaru Mihail Vlad SVU - Clubul Sportiv Universitar Suceava 12 ani 03:45:33 Timp 13756 Cod 0 Puncte
70 Drosu Lucian Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 03:47:32 Timp 13800 Cod 0 Puncte
71 Chivu Cristian Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:51:22 Timp 13134 Cod 0 Puncte
72 Visan Ionut Eduard TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 12 ani 03:52:48 Timp 13169 Cod 0 Puncte
73 Ancerencu Ianis Florin SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 12 ani 03:54:54 Timp 13697 Cod 0 Puncte
74 Zaporojan Alex Antonio LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:56:74 Timp 13425 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Dumitru Gabriel Ciprian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:57:68 Timp 13421 Cod 0 Puncte
76 Farcas Andrei Ilie MSB - Cl. Sp. Municipal SIBIU 12 ani 04:03:19 Timp 14514 Cod 0 Puncte
77 Fortu Eduard Andrei AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 12 ani 04:03:86 Timp 13513 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 200 m bras (0-99F custom)

1 Marton Janka STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 02:53:53 Timp 13680 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Olteanu Alexia Ioana ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 02:54:42 Timp 13314 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Ilie Bianca Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 02:55:29 Timp 13311 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Maticiuc Alexandra MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 12 ani 02:59:68 Timp 13609 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Trandafir Iris Elena BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 02:59:84 Timp 13712 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Popa Leona BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 03:00:23 Timp 13256 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Ioana Daria Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 03:01:36 Timp 13316 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Popescu Andreea Ioana MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 12 ani 03:03:74 Timp 13190 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Dragusi Alina Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 03:04:49 Timp 13709 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Stanilescu Thea Maria MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 12 ani 03:05:00 Timp 13410 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Dumitrescu Cristina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 03:05:88 Timp 13058 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Szabo Szandra STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 03:05:91 Timp 13194 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Ceaca Mocan Diana Stef. ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 03:06:00 Timp 13706 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Tila Vanessa Maria WIN - Asociatia Club Sportiv Winner Pitesti 12 ani 03:06:18 Timp 11864 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Orza Emilia Maria ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 12 ani 03:07:21 Timp 13207 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Papp Zselyke COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 12 ani 03:07:88 Timp 12307 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Naidin Alexandra Patricia ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 03:08:52 Timp 13315 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Serman Ioana Alexandra LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:10:44 Timp 13432 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Crisan Denisa ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 03:11:36 Timp 14727 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Bajko Eszter H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 12 ani 03:11:48 Timp 13123 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Rapolti Eszter ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 03:11:71 Timp 13773 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Horga Ioana Amelia STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 03:12:65 Timp 13153 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Podina Mihaela Maria LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 12 ani 03:12:97 Timp 13572 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Radic Tara ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 03:13:86 Timp 14283 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Moghioroiu Alesia Georgia MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 12 ani 03:15:69 Timp 13392 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Radu Maria Georgiana ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 12 ani 03:16:00 Timp 13703 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Geamanu Rebeca STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 03:16:06 Timp 13265 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Cristocea Ioana Atena ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 12 ani 03:16:38 Timp 13345 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Radu Noemi Maria BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 03:16:50 Timp 13252 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Lazsadi Katalin H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 12 ani 03:21:07 Timp 13152 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Morariu Erika STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 12 ani 03:21:17 Timp 13192 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Motos Letitia Andreea ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 12 ani 03:21:73 Timp 13208 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Salavastru Elena AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 12 ani 03:22:36 Timp 13519 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Tarabega Anca Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 03:22:63 Timp 13312 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ivan Sara Natalie SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 03:24:93 Timp 14334 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Radu Timeea Andreea BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 03:26:18 Timp 13776 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Stefura Ana-Maria Alexand DEL - Club Sportiv Delmadi Piatra Neamt 12 ani 03:26:76 Timp 13798 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Malutan Mara Gabriela CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 12 ani 03:28:19 Timp 13354 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Ciobanu Cristiana Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 03:28:87 Timp 13201 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Constantinescu Sara Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 03:29:64 Timp 13716 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Ilisei Erica STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 03:30:00 Timp 14421 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Stroe Vicentia Mihaela AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 12 ani 03:30:43 Timp 13523 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Borusteanu Andreea STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 12 ani 03:32:24 Timp 13648 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Alfoldy Boglarka COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 12 ani 03:33:59 Timp 13726 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Chis Roxana BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 12 ani 03:37:52 Timp 13254 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Popaiacu Diandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 03:39:57 Timp 11861 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Daghie Ancuta Daria SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 12 ani 03:39:79 Timp 15502 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Dumitru Ana Maria Bianca LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:41:10 Timp 13428 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Iacob Diana Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 12 ani 03:41:27 Timp 13485 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Chibulcutean Maria Beatri CST - Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 12 ani 03:47:33 Timp 13026 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 200 m bras (0-99F custom)

22 Yardimci Deniz DEB - Clubul Sportiv Delfinul Bucuresti 12 ani 03:11:86 Timp 15339 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 200 m bras (0-99M custom)

1 Balaceanu Andrei Cristian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 02:33:09 Timp 11931 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Lemnaru Matei Ioan BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 02:36:26 Timp 12099 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Rath Razvan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 02:38:80 Timp 12103 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Preda Ioan Alexandru PCT - Palatul copiilor Constanta 14 ani 02:41:61 Timp 11518 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Tanasie Rares Gheorghe STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 02:42:92 Timp 12160 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Petrescu Cristian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 02:43:44 Timp 12091 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Puscas Christian Raul MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 14 ani 02:43:50 Timp 12144 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Petrache Alexandru LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 14 ani 02:46:72 Timp 11991 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Iloviceanu George SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 02:48:57 Timp 11961 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Ropan Stefan Andrei SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 02:51:50 Timp 11468 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Voican Rares Andrei DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 14 ani 02:51:82 Timp 13277 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Fintina Vlad SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14 ani 02:52:63 Timp 11959 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Cretu Mihai Bogdan CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 02:55:14 Timp 9898 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Madaras Filip Gabriel SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 02:58:88 Timp 11818 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Piciorus Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 02:59:65 Timp 12000 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Vasile Adrian Florin SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 14 ani 02:59:75 Timp 13308 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Tuzson Gellert CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 14 ani 03:03:25 Timp 14466 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Mircu Valentin GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 03:05:46 Timp 11940 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stinga Mihai Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 03:06:27 Timp 13983 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Stana Bogdan Ioan GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 03:06:38 Timp 11941 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Buzlea Sebastian Ioan COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 14 ani 03:07:98 Timp 10125 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Postolache Eduardo Antoni CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 14 ani 03:08:96 Timp 13954 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Vasilescu Nick Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 03:09:48 Timp 12348 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ionita Andrei REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 14 ani 03:13:98 Timp 13352 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Aldescu Ionut Florentin LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 03:18:86 Timp 11977 Cod 0 Puncte

8. 400 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Lungu Alexandru Razvan BAR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina 13 ani 04:31:27 Timp 13908 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Kugelman Patrick Alex. MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 13 ani 04:31:65 Timp 12883 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Schmelas Erwin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 04:35:76 Timp 12705 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Meszaros Balazs H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 13 ani 04:35:86 Timp 12547 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Iacob Sebastian Mihai STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 04:41:89 Timp 13137 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nicolae Alexandru Florin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 04:42:64 Timp 11290 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Rusen Costin Alin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 04:42:87 Timp 12641 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Stoica Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 04:48:74 Timp 10574 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Stoltz Markus REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 13 ani 04:48:82 Timp 13051 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Timofte Marius Gabriel SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 04:50:14 Timp 12694 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Simion Matei Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 04:53:75 Timp 13052 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Toma Eduard Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 04:54:11 Timp 12496 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Popescu Denis Laurean SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 04:57:67 Timp 12721 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Sipoteanu Alexandru Ionut DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 13 ani 04:58:04 Timp 13076 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Riedl - Serli Tibor MSM - Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 13 ani 04:58:23 Timp 13790 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Tatar Alexandru ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 04:58:62 Timp 12968 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Alexandru Edmond Florin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 05:02:86 Timp 12731 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Lungu Sebastian Mihai SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 13 ani 05:04:78 Timp 12999 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Mihai Radu Alexandru BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 13 ani 05:06:19 Timp 12648 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Peter Arthur Cristian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 05:06:57 Timp 12564 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Barabas Andras CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 13 ani 05:06:90 Timp 14464 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Balan Rares Alexandru AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 13 ani 05:07:46 Timp 11120 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Ghinescu Iulian Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 05:07:77 Timp 13394 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Badulescu Vlad Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 05:11:03 Timp 12814 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Verman Cristian SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 05:13:20 Timp 12606 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Demian Nicholas Cristian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 05:13:39 Timp 12830 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Leopa Denis Iulian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 05:13:60 Timp 12595 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Rotaru Vlad SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 05:14:33 Timp 12777 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Turluianu Victor SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 05:14:95 Timp 12681 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Scarlat Razvan Gabriel DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 13 ani 05:19:17 Timp 13075 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Nagy Brandon Edmond BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 05:19:97 Timp 12827 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Dinica Florin Ionut CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 13 ani 05:21:87 Timp 12769 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Muresan Arthur CST - Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 13 ani 05:22:12 Timp 11472 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Gyenge Attila CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 13 ani 05:31:62 Timp 14465 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Tabacu Petru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 05:34:68 Timp 11278 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Costache Alexandru Gabrie BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 05:35:57 Timp 12563 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Nae Horatiu Nicolae CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 13 ani 05:37:83 Timp 12771 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Popescu Daniel BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 05:50:80 Timp 13671 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Faur Andreas LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 13 ani 06:00:68 Timp 12617 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Keller Eduard Mihai CBV dez - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 13 ani 06:14:71 Timp 15479 Cod 0 Puncte

9. 400 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Spinu Clara Andreea SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 04:37:51 Timp 11998 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Nastaca Ioana SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 04:44:32 Timp 12682 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Tolea Claudia Ioana ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 04:45:19 Timp 12810 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Ratiu Maysa ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 04:48:87 Timp 12969 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Huszar Ingrid COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 13 ani 04:49:15 Timp 12329 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Scortea Ecaterina ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 04:50:48 Timp 12558 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Mitu Andra Elena DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 13 ani 04:51:55 Timp 13072 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Barbu Alexandra Anissia ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 04:54:60 Timp 12560 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Radulescu Raisa Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 04:59:43 Timp 11274 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Comsa Catalina Diana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 05:00:21 Timp 12783 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Badralexi Katherina ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 05:00:45 Timp 12521 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Kavida Despina Adriana CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 13 ani 05:02:94 Timp 12516 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Moraru Sovoiu Daria ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 05:04:76 Timp 12205 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Munteanu Oana Cristina ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 05:06:68 Timp 12763 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Croitoru Beatrice Oana FAR - Clubul Sportiv Farul Constanta 13 ani 05:07:57 Timp 12203 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Rad Sarah Damaris MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 13 ani 05:08:80 Timp 12876 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Ples Mara SWC - Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 05:11:36 Timp 13655 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Gheoroae Maria Bianca CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 05:12:25 Timp 12499 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Onea Catalina Nicoleta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 05:13:32 Timp 12498 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Dragomir Daria Paula BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 05:13:84 Timp 12766 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Sicoe Ana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 05:13:85 Timp 12917 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Vajas Zsofia ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 05:18:13 Timp 14557 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Siklodi Orsolya H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 13 ani 05:18:90 Timp 12549 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Popa Madalina Elena BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 05:21:06 Timp 12700 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Bostiog Ana Florina MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 13 ani 05:22:88 Timp 12575 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Pascu Diana Alexandra AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 13 ani 05:23:25 Timp 12857 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Nicola Andreea Cristina ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 05:26:21 Timp 12557 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Voicu Andra Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 05:26:24 Timp 14269 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Hordau Alexandra Melissa BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 05:26:45 Timp 12837 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Crihana Denisa Cristina DGL - Clubul Sportiv Danube Swim Club - Galati 13 ani 05:26:75 Timp 13791 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Dragan Daria Cristiana CST - Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 13 ani 05:27:19 Timp 14414 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Miron Andreea Maria ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 05:28:11 Timp 14541 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Sucigan Brigitta COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 13 ani 05:29:92 Timp 12308 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Zamfiroiu Miruna Paula MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 05:30:42 Timp 13612 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Mira Maria Andreea SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 05:30:73 Timp 12699 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Preda Vilcu Teodora TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 13 ani 05:33:32 Timp 13173 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Gaitan Ana-Maria CBV dez - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 13 ani 05:34:16 Timp 15477 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Luncasu Gabor Ioana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 05:34:34 Timp 12610 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Hentes Andreea STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 05:34:74 Timp 12912 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Kiss Boglarka Denissza COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 13 ani 05:37:16 Timp 14197 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Kratochwill Mateea Karina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 05:37:42 Timp 13636 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Pantya Franciska COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 13 ani 05:37:70 Timp 12309 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Dragomir Andreea Alex. DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 13 ani 05:39:66 Timp 13267 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Andrei Alina Francesca DGL - Clubul Sportiv Danube Swim Club - Galati 13 ani 05:40:27 Timp 13792 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Andrei Mihaela Gisela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 05:51:18 Timp 12609 Cod 0 Puncte

10. 100 m liber (0-99M custom)

1 Dumitrache Tobias George BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 00:58:27 Timp 12891 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Rusen Costin Alin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 04:14:96 Timp 12641 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Schmelas Erwin SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 00:58:60 Timp 12705 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Ionita Mihai Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 04:24:06 Timp 12756 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Susanu Eugen Florin ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 00:59:56 Timp 11517 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Grigore Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 04:25:98 Timp 12889 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Dragota Etienne Laurentiu STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 00:59:69 Timp 12847 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Nicolae Alexandru Florin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 04:28:35 Timp 11290 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Gavrila Ionut Madalin MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 13 ani 01:01:08 Timp 12824 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Demian Nicholas Cristian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 04:52:75 Timp 12830 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Nitu Marius Adrian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:01:36 Timp 12935 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Iacob Sebastian Mihai STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:02:18 Timp 13137 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Rusen Costin Alin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:02:41 Timp 12641 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Timofte Marius Gabriel SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:02:47 Timp 12694 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Lungu Alexandru Razvan BAR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina 13 ani 01:02:51 Timp 13908 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Morariu Luca Ioan CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 13 ani 01:04:21 Timp 12567 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Simion Matei Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:04:23 Timp 13052 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Rotaru Vlad SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 01:04:27 Timp 12777 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Istrate Bogdan Cristian SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:04:30 Timp 12695 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Tatar Alexandru ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 01:04:33 Timp 12968 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Popescu Denis Laurean SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:04:39 Timp 12721 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Mihai Radu Alexandru BCC - Club sportiv "Bogdan Ciubotariu" Constanta 13 ani 01:05:22 Timp 12648 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Margarit Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:05:24 Timp 12753 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Stoica Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:05:30 Timp 10574 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Peter Arthur Cristian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:05:38 Timp 12564 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Preda Luca Ioan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:05:46 Timp 13107 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Barabas Andras CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 13 ani 01:05:64 Timp 14464 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Sendroiu Andrei Cristian CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 13 ani 01:05:75 Timp 13932 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Stoltz Markus REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 13 ani 01:06:27 Timp 13051 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Ionita Mihai Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:06:51 Timp 12756 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Riedl - Serli Tibor MSM - Cl. Sp. Municipal Satu Mare 13 ani 01:06:93 Timp 13790 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Lungu Sebastian Mihai SGL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Galati 13 ani 01:06:94 Timp 12999 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Leopa Denis Iulian LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:07:02 Timp 12595 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Gyenge Attila CSG - Asociatia Club Sportiv Ciprian Sfantu Gheorghe 13 ani 01:07:20 Timp 14465 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Popescu Daniel BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:07:45 Timp 13671 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Toma Eduard Andrei CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:07:71 Timp 12496 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Ciutacu Robert C-Tin MBR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Braila 13 ani 01:08:02 Timp 12823 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Cozmuta Tudor Calin LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:08:04 Timp 12789 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Ghinescu Iulian Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:08:14 Timp 13394 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Badulescu Vlad Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:08:17 Timp 12814 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Ilies Darius Mihai GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 01:08:24 Timp 12527 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Alexandru Edmond Florin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:08:46 Timp 12731 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Balan Paul LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:09:06 Timp 12578 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Pascu Nicu Laurentiu LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:09:47 Timp 12924 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Grigore Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:09:52 Timp 12889 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Dobre Daniel Gabriel LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:10:04 Timp 12645 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Faur Andreas LUN - Cl.Sp. "LUNA" BRASOV 13 ani 01:10:35 Timp 12617 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Secarin Robert Andrei LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 13 ani 01:10:38 Timp 12397 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Nagy Brandon Edmond BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:10:95 Timp 12827 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Demian Nicholas Cristian BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:11:05 Timp 12830 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Costache Alexandru Gabrie BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:11:13 Timp 12563 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Dinica Florin Ionut CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 13 ani 01:11:89 Timp 12769 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Muresan Arthur CST - Asociatia Club Sportiv Tibi Bistrita 13 ani 01:12:20 Timp 11472 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Scarlat Razvan Gabriel DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 13 ani 01:12:61 Timp 13075 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Fodor Zsolt Mark BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:14:13 Timp 12842 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Tabacu Petru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:14:56 Timp 11278 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Nae Horatiu Nicolae CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 13 ani 01:15:34 Timp 12771 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Pocol David Samuel BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:15:45 Timp 14251 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Keller Eduard Mihai CBV dez - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 13 ani 01:19:21 Timp 15479 Cod 0 Puncte

11. 100 m liber (0-99F custom)

1 Spinu Clara Andreea SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:01:64 Timp 11998 Cod 0 Puncte
1 Barbu Alexandra Anissia ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 04:22:47 Timp 12560 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Tolea Claudia Ioana ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:02:00 Timp 12810 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Vajas Zsofia ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 04:31:15 Timp 14557 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Huszar Ingrid COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 13 ani 01:02:75 Timp 12329 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Onea Catalina Nicoleta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 04:35:64 Timp 12498 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Bascarau Alexia Maria GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 01:02:95 Timp 12540 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Sucigan Brigitta COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 13 ani 04:35:78 Timp 12308 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Chita Andreea Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:03:25 Timp 11302 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Ratiu Maysa ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 01:03:40 Timp 12969 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Badralexi Katherina ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 01:04:24 Timp 12521 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Nastaca Ioana SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 13 ani 01:04:61 Timp 12682 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Mitu Andra Elena DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 13 ani 01:04:61 Timp 13072 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Baciuna Roberta Elisa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:04:95 Timp 12710 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Scortea Ecaterina ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:05:85 Timp 12558 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Comsa Catalina Diana SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 01:06:02 Timp 12783 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Munteanu Oana Cristina ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 01:06:58 Timp 12763 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Kavida Despina Adriana CSW - Clubul Sportiv Swim Cluj-Napoca 13 ani 01:06:69 Timp 12516 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Stan Lilla Aliz DET - Clubul Sportiv DELFIN Timisoara 13 ani 01:07:19 Timp 11627 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Budris Daria Anastasia SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:07:28 Timp 12698 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Sicoe Ana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 01:07:41 Timp 12917 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Barbu Alexandra Anissia ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:07:45 Timp 12560 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Moraru Sovoiu Daria ACT - ACS Atena Sport Club Constanta 13 ani 01:07:51 Timp 12205 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Ples Mara SWC - Cl.Sp. "SWIM TO PERFECTION" CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 01:07:78 Timp 13655 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Radulescu Raisa Elena CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:08:14 Timp 11274 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Nicola Andreea Cristina ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:08:17 Timp 12557 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Rad Sarah Damaris MAR - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Arad 13 ani 01:08:23 Timp 12876 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Burlacu Maria Elisabeta LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:08:37 Timp 12643 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Porosnicu Manuela GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 13 ani 01:08:80 Timp 12535 Cod 0 Puncte
26 Siklodi Orsolya H2O - Clubul Sportiv H2O Team Targu Mures 13 ani 01:09:22 Timp 12549 Cod 0 Puncte
27 Tudora Maria Laura DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 13 ani 01:09:32 Timp 13078 Cod 0 Puncte
28 Voicu Andra Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:09:38 Timp 14269 Cod 0 Puncte
29 Hentes Andreea STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:09:39 Timp 12912 Cod 0 Puncte
30 Sandru Maria ALB - Liceul cu program sportiv Alba Iulia 13 ani 01:09:78 Timp 14189 Cod 0 Puncte
31 Bostiog Ana Florina MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 13 ani 01:10:52 Timp 12575 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Alexandru Briana Stefania SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:10:60 Timp 12718 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Onea Catalina Nicoleta CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:10:81 Timp 12498 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Vasut Alexandra Maria SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:10:91 Timp 12715 Cod 0 Puncte
35 Pirvu Ana Maria LBR - Liceul cu program sportiv Braila 13 ani 01:11:12 Timp 12592 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Cortea Ioana Maria LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 13 ani 01:11:20 Timp 12396 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Zamfiroiu Miruna Paula MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 13 ani 01:11:50 Timp 13612 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Sucigan Brigitta COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 13 ani 01:11:53 Timp 12308 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Luncasu Gabor Ioana SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 01:11:57 Timp 12610 Cod 0 Puncte
40 Fagetan Iulia SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 13 ani 01:11:66 Timp 12786 Cod 0 Puncte
41 Miron Andreea Maria ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 01:11:69 Timp 14541 Cod 0 Puncte
42 Kratochwill Mateea Karina STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 13 ani 01:11:70 Timp 13636 Cod 0 Puncte
43 Crihana Denisa Cristina DGL - Clubul Sportiv Danube Swim Club - Galati 13 ani 01:11:85 Timp 13791 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Voina Vanessa SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:12:04 Timp 13541 Cod 0 Puncte
45 Hordau Alexandra Melissa BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:12:14 Timp 12837 Cod 0 Puncte
46 Vajas Zsofia ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 13 ani 01:12:20 Timp 14557 Cod 0 Puncte
47 Gaitan Ana-Maria CBV dez - ASC Corona 2010 Brasov 13 ani 01:12:51 Timp 15477 Cod 0 Puncte
48 Kiss Boglarka Denissza COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 13 ani 01:12:64 Timp 14197 Cod 0 Puncte
49 Dragomir Daria Paula BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:12:69 Timp 12766 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Preda Vilcu Teodora TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 13 ani 01:12:74 Timp 13173 Cod 0 Puncte
51 Pascu Diana Alexandra AGL - Cl. Sp. "AQUA SPORT" GALATI 13 ani 01:12:75 Timp 12857 Cod 0 Puncte
52 Pantya Franciska COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 13 ani 01:12:94 Timp 12309 Cod 0 Puncte
53 Mira Maria Andreea SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 13 ani 01:13:15 Timp 12699 Cod 0 Puncte
54 Pop Otilia Lavinia BAM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Baia Mare 13 ani 01:13:67 Timp 12835 Cod 0 Puncte
55 Popa Madalina Elena BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:13:72 Timp 12700 Cod 0 Puncte
56 Bergher Seline SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 13 ani 01:13:92 Timp 12918 Cod 0 Puncte
57 Gheoroae Maria Bianca CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:13:99 Timp 12499 Cod 0 Puncte
58 Salajan Antonia LBM - Liceul cu Program Sportiv Baia Mare 13 ani 01:14:55 Timp 12787 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Nae Claudia Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:14:81 Timp 12021 Cod 0 Puncte
60 Andrei Mihaela Gisela SCB - Sport Club Municipal Bacau 13 ani 01:15:77 Timp 12609 Cod 0 Puncte
61 Moldovan Ariana Florina STG - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Targu Mures 13 ani 01:16:08 Timp 12543 Cod 0 Puncte
62 Hazu Carmen Teodora LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:17:79 Timp 12953 Cod 0 Puncte
63 Sandu Ana Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:18:19 Timp 10709 Cod 0 Puncte
64 Andrei Alina Francesca DGL - Clubul Sportiv Danube Swim Club - Galati 13 ani 01:18:26 Timp 13792 Cod 0 Puncte

12. 100 m spate (0-99M custom)

1 Hriscu Dragos Alexandru LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 14 ani 01:01:89 Timp 11916 Cod 0 Puncte
2 Popa Vicentzo Nicolas LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:03:73 Timp 12083 Cod 0 Puncte
3 Popa Andrei Mihai ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 01:03:84 Timp 10854 Cod 0 Puncte
4 Coman Liviu Alexandru ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 01:04:64 Timp 11930 Cod 0 Puncte
5 Stan Leon CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 14 ani 01:06:16 Timp 11929 Cod 0 Puncte
6 Costroj Antonio Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:06:88 Timp 10702 Cod 0 Puncte
7 Rusu David Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:07:11 Timp 12111 Cod 0 Puncte
8 Damian Patrick Adorian STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 01:07:21 Timp 12166 Cod 0 Puncte
9 Croitor Iulius Sebastian SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 01:07:43 Timp 12048 Cod 0 Puncte
10 Cotos Serban SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 01:08:39 Timp 12342 Cod 0 Puncte
11 Cabuz Paul Octavian MBV - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Brasov 14 ani 01:08:60 Timp 12079 Cod 0 Puncte
12 Jurchescu Mihai ATM - Club Sportiv Aquasport Timisoara 14 ani 01:08:90 Timp 11954 Cod 0 Puncte
13 Lemnaru Matei Ioan BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 14 ani 01:09:71 Timp 12099 Cod 0 Puncte
14 Icobescu Gabriel STM - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr. 1 Timisoara 14 ani 01:10:51 Timp 12170 Cod 0 Puncte
15 Olariu Alexandru Adrian SSB - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Sibiu 14 ani 01:11:14 Timp 11903 Cod 0 Puncte
16 Martin Maximilian Robert LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 01:12:08 Timp 10176 Cod 0 Puncte
17 Deznan Luca GAR - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Gloria Arad 14 ani 01:12:13 Timp 11936 Cod 0 Puncte
18 Bolfa Robert Ion LBC - Liceul cu program sportiv Bacau 14 ani 01:12:24 Timp 11915 Cod 0 Puncte
19 Buzlea Sebastian Ioan COR - Clubul Sportiv Crisul Oradea 14 ani 01:12:42 Timp 10125 Cod 0 Puncte
20 Matei Francisc Mihai ACN - Cl. Sp. "AQUA 01" CLUJ NAPOCA 14 ani 01:13:20 Timp 12294 Cod 0 Puncte
21 Dragan Rares Stefan ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 01:13:38 Timp 12570 Cod 0 Puncte
22 Wolf Denis SRT - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Resita 14 ani 01:13:50 Timp 12234 Cod 0 Puncte
23 Petrescu Cristian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 01:13:61 Timp 12091 Cod 0 Puncte
24 Ropan Stefan Andrei SSV - Scoala Generala Nr. 3 Suceava 14 ani 01:13:75 Timp 11468 Cod 0 Puncte
25 Trif Vlad Ionut SHD - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Hunedoara 14