Cont
SCEC 2023

Rezultatele finale pentru Campionatul national cadeti 12-14 ani etapa regionala Izvorani

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m liber (12M custom)

1 Coman Darius Stefan BAR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina 12 ani 01:00:52 Timp 15725 Cod 465 Puncte
2 Constantin Mihai Antonio BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 01:01:74 Timp 16311 Cod 438 Puncte
3 Badea Robert Andrei ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 01:02:08 Timp 15969 Cod 431 Puncte
4 Briceag Darius Gabriel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:04:63 Timp 14949 Cod 382 Puncte
5 Petrea Razvan Dumitru ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 01:05:04 Timp 16941 Cod 375 Puncte
6 Lupu Matei Filip CPI - Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani 12 ani 01:05:20 Timp 16270 Cod 372 Puncte
7 Mihai Rares Andrei ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 01:05:23 Timp 15977 Cod 371 Puncte
8 Proca Andrei Theodor CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:05:58 Timp 15709 Cod 366 Puncte
9 Bonciu Matei Stefan BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 01:06:13 Timp 16305 Cod 356 Puncte
10 Craciun Petru Achim ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 01:06:45 Timp 15972 Cod 351 Puncte
11 Aron Mario Robert ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 01:07:00 Timp 14635 Cod 343 Puncte
12 Oanta Rares Mihai LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 12 ani 01:07:07 Timp 15428 Cod 342 Puncte
13 Sibiseanu David Andrei ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 01:07:59 Timp 15982 Cod 334 Puncte
14 Nistorescu Alexandru CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 12 ani 01:09:41 Timp 13687 Cod 308 Puncte
15 Georgescu Vlad ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 01:09:69 Timp 15973 Cod 304 Puncte
16 Bucur Toma ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 01:09:88 Timp 16338 Cod 302 Puncte
17 Lupu Cristian Andrei MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 12 ani 01:10:03 Timp 14826 Cod 300 Puncte
18 Siliste Indru George STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 01:10:04 Timp 16896 Cod 300 Puncte
19 Petre Eduard Ionut CPI - Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani 12 ani 01:10:11 Timp 16269 Cod 299 Puncte
20 Muraru Edward Cristian BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 01:10:13 Timp 16318 Cod 299 Puncte
21 Dobre Cristian Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 01:10:31 Timp 16310 Cod 296 Puncte
22 Antimir Cesar Gabriel BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 01:10:73 Timp 16306 Cod 291 Puncte
23 Badea Mihai Florian ACA - Asociatia Sportiva "Club Atom" Ploiesti 12 ani 01:10:84 Timp 16359 Cod 290 Puncte
24 Stamate Gabriel Luca ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 01:10:97 Timp 14601 Cod 288 Puncte
25 Maselusa Denis Mihai ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 12 ani 01:11:37 Timp 16517 Cod 283 Puncte
26 Ruse Matei Iulian ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 01:11:66 Timp 14641 Cod 280 Puncte
27 Paun Andrei CAT - Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI 12 ani 01:12:16 Timp 16360 Cod 274 Puncte
28 Dinu Ian REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 12 ani 01:12:48 Timp 16956 Cod 271 Puncte
29 Iordache Matei Alexandru ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 12 ani 01:12:51 Timp 15288 Cod 270 Puncte
30 Pantea Eric Vladut STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 01:12:56 Timp 15978 Cod 270 Puncte
31 Mandaianu Mario Florian CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 12 ani 01:12:71 Timp 17010 Cod 268 Puncte
32 Moraru Vladut Andrei LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 12 ani 01:13:00 Timp 15430 Cod 265 Puncte
33 Peter Robert Alexandru ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 01:13:76 Timp 15979 Cod 257 Puncte
34 Blidaru David Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 01:14:06 Timp 14589 Cod 254 Puncte
35 Pistol Robert Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:14:24 Timp 13991 Cod 252 Puncte
36 Preda Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 01:14:63 Timp 16990 Cod 248 Puncte
37 Duna Andrei Valentin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:14:71 Timp 13976 Cod 247 Puncte
38 Ionescu Daniel C-Tin STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 01:15:00 Timp 15975 Cod 244 Puncte
39 Gheorghe Andrei CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 12 ani 01:16:31 Timp 16289 Cod 232 Puncte
40 Bulica Ioan ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 01:16:44 Timp 15971 Cod 231 Puncte
41 Dumitrache David Andrei ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 12 ani 01:16:50 Timp 15684 Cod 230 Puncte
42 Mirea Rares Ionut DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 12 ani 01:16:93 Timp 15054 Cod 226 Puncte
43 Trandafir Cosmin Cristian BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 01:18:43 Timp 16320 Cod 213 Puncte
44 Marcu Alexandru Mihai ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 12 ani 01:19:23 Timp 16523 Cod 207 Puncte
45 Mihailov Luca Alexandru LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 12 ani 01:19:52 Timp 15425 Cod 205 Puncte
46 Hamed Abdelrahman BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 01:19:95 Timp 16314 Cod 201 Puncte
47 Coanda Eric Andrei ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 01:20:06 Timp 14659 Cod 201 Puncte
48 Golic Victor BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 01:21:48 Timp 16315 Cod 190 Puncte
49 Bocicai Ioan Adrian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 01:21:48 Timp 15970 Cod 190 Puncte
50 Rusu Mihai George SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 12 ani 01:21:57 Timp 16983 Cod 190 Puncte
51 Falan Laurentiu Liviu STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 01:22:62 Timp 16330 Cod 183 Puncte
52 Matei Mihnea Marian ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 01:23:50 Timp 14642 Cod 177 Puncte
53 Cazacu Andrei Liviu LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 12 ani 01:23:68 Timp 15427 Cod 176 Puncte
54 Marangoci Darius Gabriel ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 01:25:04 Timp 14596 Cod 167 Puncte
55 Mitrofan Dan Felix SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 12 ani 01:25:25 Timp 17025 Cod 166 Puncte
56 Cirsteanu Radu BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 01:31:67 Timp 16312 Cod 134 Puncte
57 Suveica Vlad Mihai YST - Asociatia "Club Sportiv YST" Bucuresti 12 ani 01:32:29 Timp 16735 Cod 131 Puncte
58 Ciocirlan Sebastian Gabri TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 12 ani 99:99:99 Timp 15724 Cod 0 Puncte
59 Ghioca Erik Filip BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 99:99:99 Timp 16308 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m liber (12F custom)

1 Surugiu Andra Georgiana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:03:52 Timp 16409 Cod 539 Puncte
2 Frunza Ingrid Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 01:05:61 Timp 16234 Cod 489 Puncte
3 Preda Irina Ana BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 01:05:98 Timp 16307 Cod 481 Puncte
4 Butnaru Alexandra Mihaela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 01:06:04 Timp 12459 Cod 480 Puncte
5 Preotu Maria Antonia ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 01:06:47 Timp 15695 Cod 470 Puncte
6 Andrei Iarina Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 01:06:74 Timp 15963 Cod 465 Puncte
7 Niculae Teodora Ana Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 01:07:26 Timp 15966 Cod 454 Puncte
8 Mihalcea Maria Camelia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 01:07:27 Timp 16235 Cod 454 Puncte
9 Stancu Aida Maria MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 12 ani 01:07:61 Timp 14827 Cod 447 Puncte
10 Voicu Ioana Alexia ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 01:07:63 Timp 16304 Cod 446 Puncte
11 Toader Francesca BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 01:07:76 Timp 16296 Cod 444 Puncte
12 Nita Andra Maria MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 12 ani 01:07:79 Timp 16448 Cod 443 Puncte
13 Lazar Timeea Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 01:08:28 Timp 16301 Cod 434 Puncte
14 Luta Sara Maria LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 12 ani 01:09:30 Timp 15431 Cod 415 Puncte
15 Visinescu Oana Nicoleta TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 12 ani 01:09:42 Timp 15711 Cod 413 Puncte
16 Argesanu Maria Alexia ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 01:10:11 Timp 14605 Cod 401 Puncte
17 Mihai Delia Ecaterina ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 01:10:77 Timp 14618 Cod 390 Puncte
18 Pirvu Mihaela Adriana ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 01:12:41 Timp 14626 Cod 364 Puncte
19 Cojocariu Ana Maria ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 01:12:95 Timp 14654 Cod 356 Puncte
20 Cernautanu Roberta Ana ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 01:13:32 Timp 16302 Cod 350 Puncte
21 Trusca Melisa Anne ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 01:13:55 Timp 14622 Cod 347 Puncte
22 Mustata Ana Gabriela REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 12 ani 01:14:41 Timp 16455 Cod 335 Puncte
23 Enache Maria TIM - Asociatia Club Sportiv Timex Bucuresti 12 ani 01:14:97 Timp 15827 Cod 328 Puncte
24 Arhire Roxana Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 01:15:18 Timp 15964 Cod 325 Puncte
25 Nitescu Eva Maria ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 12 ani 01:15:19 Timp 15287 Cod 325 Puncte
26 Bolocan Alexandra Nicolet SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 12 ani 01:15:20 Timp 16989 Cod 325 Puncte
27 Sinescu Alexia Maria REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 12 ani 01:15:21 Timp 15678 Cod 325 Puncte
28 Vanghelescu Miruna BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 01:15:26 Timp 16295 Cod 324 Puncte
29 Serbanescu Maria Alessand TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 12 ani 01:15:31 Timp 13971 Cod 323 Puncte
30 Stanemir Denissa Alexia REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 12 ani 01:15:55 Timp 16457 Cod 320 Puncte
31 Vasilescu Ema Cristina BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 01:15:67 Timp 16294 Cod 319 Puncte
32 Dragomir Antonia Elena STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 01:16:15 Timp 16236 Cod 313 Puncte
33 Patrascu Raisa Stefania DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 12 ani 01:16:19 Timp 15052 Cod 312 Puncte
34 Oancea Maria Teodora REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 12 ani 01:16:20 Timp 14708 Cod 312 Puncte
35 Fulea Sara Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 01:16:37 Timp 15965 Cod 310 Puncte
36 Circiu Gabriela Melania CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 12 ani 01:16:55 Timp 15985 Cod 308 Puncte
37 Stanescu Mihaela Jaqeline ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 01:16:90 Timp 14586 Cod 304 Puncte
38 Mircea Cosmina Ioana ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 01:16:98 Timp 14643 Cod 303 Puncte
39 Tudorescu Afroditi Maria DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 12 ani 01:17:02 Timp 15056 Cod 302 Puncte
40 Ion Anadiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:17:03 Timp 16272 Cod 302 Puncte
41 Traistaru Amalia Andreea ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 12 ani 01:17:45 Timp 15246 Cod 297 Puncte
42 Blanariu Andreea Corina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 01:17:62 Timp 17003 Cod 295 Puncte
43 Gheorghe Andra CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 12 ani 01:19:09 Timp 16290 Cod 279 Puncte
44 Dorcea Andreea Camelia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 01:19:11 Timp 15308 Cod 279 Puncte
45 Raceanu Elena Alexandra STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 01:19:42 Timp 16237 Cod 276 Puncte
46 Sava Carla Ioana ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 01:20:74 Timp 15968 Cod 262 Puncte
47 Marin Ioana Alexandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 01:20:96 Timp 16230 Cod 260 Puncte
48 Tudor Iemima CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 12 ani 01:21:73 Timp 17011 Cod 253 Puncte
49 Toba Andreea Atalina SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 01:22:24 Timp 16473 Cod 248 Puncte
50 Nicolae Melania Ana Maria LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 12 ani 01:22:83 Timp 15432 Cod 243 Puncte
51 Visan Cristina Bianca ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 01:23:25 Timp 14649 Cod 239 Puncte
52 Gorcea Sabrina Ana Maria ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 01:23:61 Timp 16031 Cod 236 Puncte
53 Istrate Rebeca Ana Maria ACA - Asociatia Sportiva "Club Atom" Ploiesti 12 ani 01:24:64 Timp 13686 Cod 228 Puncte
54 Uta Daria Irina CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 12 ani 01:25:19 Timp 17012 Cod 223 Puncte
55 Vulturescu Alessia Ioana BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 01:26:59 Timp 16303 Cod 212 Puncte
56 Stancu Elena Alexandra YST - Asociatia "Club Sportiv YST" Bucuresti 12 ani 01:30:56 Timp 15866 Cod 186 Puncte

3. 100 m fluture (13M custom)

1 Constantinescu Alexandru CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 13 ani 01:05:00 Timp 15525 Cod 450 Puncte
2 Bucur Andreas Alin ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 01:06:99 Timp 14608 Cod 411 Puncte
3 Csendes Laszlo Igor SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 01:07:45 Timp 15285 Cod 402 Puncte
4 Mihalache Vlad Stefan ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 01:08:45 Timp 14593 Cod 385 Puncte
5 Seksi Luca CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 13 ani 01:08:48 Timp 15280 Cod 385 Puncte
6 M.Sediq Edris ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:09:09 Timp 15446 Cod 374 Puncte
7 Rotaru Luca Stefan ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 13 ani 01:10:19 Timp 15552 Cod 357 Puncte
8 Dobrescu Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:11:50 Timp 14919 Cod 338 Puncte
9 Iaschiu Andrei ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:11:61 Timp 15443 Cod 336 Puncte
10 Rosca Mihnea Ionut STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:12:06 Timp 15278 Cod 330 Puncte
11 Pisoschi Matei Valeriu REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 13 ani 01:12:42 Timp 15458 Cod 325 Puncte
12 Andrei Mihai Alexandru ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 01:12:44 Timp 15441 Cod 325 Puncte
13 Matei Vlad Alexandru ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 01:13:38 Timp 14607 Cod 312 Puncte
14 Rachieru Stefan Razvan CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 13 ani 01:13:58 Timp 13947 Cod 310 Puncte
15 Postelnicu George Alexand REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 13 ani 01:13:93 Timp 15550 Cod 306 Puncte
16 Dobre Alexandru Teodor ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 01:14:19 Timp 14629 Cod 302 Puncte
17 Ionescu David Andrei CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 13 ani 01:14:40 Timp 15520 Cod 300 Puncte
18 Firu Lucian Mihai TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 13 ani 01:14:57 Timp 13170 Cod 298 Puncte
19 Scortea Teofil ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:14:65 Timp 15445 Cod 297 Puncte
20 Stan Matei Stefan PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 13 ani 01:15:25 Timp 15460 Cod 290 Puncte
21 Anghel Horia Petru CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 13 ani 01:16:63 Timp 15529 Cod 274 Puncte
22 Dumitrescu Vladimir PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 13 ani 01:16:77 Timp 15461 Cod 273 Puncte
23 Panait Paul Dragos REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 13 ani 01:17:16 Timp 15102 Cod 269 Puncte
24 Raicu Badea Gabriel LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 01:17:72 Timp 13093 Cod 263 Puncte
25 Fleschiu David Mihai CAT - Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI 13 ani 01:19:02 Timp 15556 Cod 250 Puncte
26 Birghilescu Alexandru CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 13 ani 01:21:20 Timp 15276 Cod 230 Puncte
27 Tataru Bogdan Pavel ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 01:21:66 Timp 15447 Cod 227 Puncte
28 Badea Perlik Robert CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:22:20 Timp 13239 Cod 222 Puncte
29 Muraru Kaan Stefan CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 13 ani 01:22:66 Timp 15517 Cod 218 Puncte
30 Morjolic Liviu ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 01:22:73 Timp 15508 Cod 218 Puncte
31 Predila Robert Cristian ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 13 ani 01:22:80 Timp 15286 Cod 217 Puncte
32 Rosu Marius ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 01:23:16 Timp 15499 Cod 215 Puncte
33 Dan Tudor CPI - Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani 13 ani 01:23:16 Timp 14993 Cod 215 Puncte
34 Mustata Daniel Alexandru REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 13 ani 01:23:65 Timp 17002 Cod 211 Puncte
35 Alexandrescu Denis Mihai SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:24:67 Timp 14760 Cod 203 Puncte
36 Bucur Luca Constantin PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 13 ani 01:26:07 Timp 15462 Cod 193 Puncte
37 Cristea Eduard Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:29:56 Timp 15524 Cod 172 Puncte
38 Stoian Andrei Constantin BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:29:70 Timp 17004 Cod 171 Puncte
39 Buhoci Stefan Octavian BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:34:49 Timp 15526 Cod 146 Puncte
40 Stoica Robert Alex. SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 13 ani 01:35:84 Timp 15321 Cod 140 Puncte
41 Burtan Luca Gabriel ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 13 ani 01:41:90 Timp 15689 Cod 116 Puncte
42 Cojocaru Andrei Serban ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 02:04:55 Timp 14625 Cod 64 Puncte
43 Barbu Luis Gabriel BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 99:99:99 Timp 14598 Cod 0 Puncte
44 Dragomir David REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 13 ani 99:99:99 Timp 13349 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 100 m fluture (13F custom)

1 Stirbu Ioana Maria CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 13 ani 01:07:63 Timp 15036 Cod 552 Puncte
2 Pintilie Alessia Anca SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:09:85 Timp 16982 Cod 501 Puncte
3 Otoiu Ana Cristiana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:10:31 Timp 11252 Cod 491 Puncte
3 Fabian Sara Julia BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:10:31 Timp 14911 Cod 491 Puncte
4 Rauta Carla Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:10:47 Timp 15440 Cod 487 Puncte
5 Chirita Clara Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:10:61 Timp 15412 Cod 485 Puncte
6 Dumitrescu Alexandra Cori ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:11:77 Timp 15438 Cod 461 Puncte
7 Dumitrescu Alissa Maria LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 13 ani 01:13:04 Timp 14442 Cod 438 Puncte
8 Florea Ana Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:13:31 Timp 13867 Cod 433 Puncte
9 Aslam Andra ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:13:73 Timp 15410 Cod 426 Puncte
10 Lazar Simona Marina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:14:76 Timp 15457 Cod 408 Puncte
11 Menciu Ioana Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:14:80 Timp 15518 Cod 408 Puncte
12 Dragomir Maria Miruna LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 01:15:11 Timp 12474 Cod 403 Puncte
13 Lazzetti Elisa Maria CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 13 ani 01:15:44 Timp 15697 Cod 397 Puncte
14 Sebe Andra Miruna STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:16:48 Timp 15282 Cod 381 Puncte
15 Grosu Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:16:87 Timp 14552 Cod 375 Puncte
16 Toma Roxana Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:16:93 Timp 16893 Cod 375 Puncte
17 Savulescu Ana Teodora STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:17:31 Timp 15455 Cod 369 Puncte
18 Bostangiu Adelina Maria CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 13 ani 01:17:54 Timp 15126 Cod 366 Puncte
19 Preda Maria Amelie CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 13 ani 01:19:46 Timp 15453 Cod 340 Puncte
20 Ilie Daria Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:19:60 Timp 15454 Cod 338 Puncte
21 Dobrican Ioana Ruxandra CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 13 ani 01:19:84 Timp 14996 Cod 335 Puncte
22 Bescheret Anca ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 01:20:75 Timp 15411 Cod 324 Puncte
23 Oprea Maria Florentina BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:21:70 Timp 15515 Cod 313 Puncte
24 Dragomir Ioana Alexia CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 13 ani 01:22:58 Timp 13907 Cod 303 Puncte
25 Martin Maria Denisa LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 13 ani 01:22:58 Timp 12669 Cod 303 Puncte
26 Lungu Amalia Maria LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 13 ani 01:22:85 Timp 15712 Cod 300 Puncte
27 Diaconu Alexandra Florent CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 13 ani 01:23:05 Timp 15670 Cod 298 Puncte
28 Craiu Ioana ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:23:38 Timp 15436 Cod 294 Puncte
29 Blejan Alexandra Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:24:73 Timp 15527 Cod 280 Puncte
30 Milita Iasmin Ana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:36:44 Timp 15501 Cod 190 Puncte
31 Galmeanu Maria ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 99:99:99 Timp 16029 Cod 0 Puncte
32 Cristea Theea Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 99:99:99 Timp 15523 Cod 0 Puncte
33 Piper Andreea Madalina ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 99:99:99 Timp 14645 Cod 0 Puncte
34 Hafner Mihaela Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 99:99:99 Timp 17182 Cod 0 Puncte

5. 100 m fluture (14M custom)

1 Pandele Alexandru Edward ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 01:02:00 Timp 14281 Cod 518 Puncte
2 Mihai David Andrei CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 14 ani 01:02:57 Timp 14104 Cod 504 Puncte
2 Vasilescu Stefan Andrei ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 01:02:57 Timp 13961 Cod 504 Puncte
3 Stoica Andrei Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:02:60 Timp 11834 Cod 504 Puncte
4 Stancu Vlad Stefan ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 01:03:40 Timp 13962 Cod 485 Puncte
5 Enache Andrei ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 01:04:42 Timp 13937 Cod 462 Puncte
6 Stoian Gabriel Razvan CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 14 ani 01:04:61 Timp 12383 Cod 458 Puncte
7 Tanase Daniel Vasile STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:04:76 Timp 15459 Cod 455 Puncte
8 Melianu Nicolae Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:05:84 Timp 14437 Cod 433 Puncte
9 Pricop Vlad Alexandru CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 14 ani 01:05:89 Timp 13847 Cod 432 Puncte
10 Boboc Emanoel Florin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:06:00 Timp 13853 Cod 430 Puncte
11 Tutuianu Sebastian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:06:67 Timp 13858 Cod 417 Puncte
12 Radu David LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:06:77 Timp 13941 Cod 415 Puncte
13 Niculae Alexei ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 01:07:11 Timp 14270 Cod 409 Puncte
14 Dragu Filip Sebastian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 01:07:49 Timp 13926 Cod 402 Puncte
15 Balanescu Filip Andrei CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 14 ani 01:07:66 Timp 13935 Cod 399 Puncte
16 Mitran Daniel Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:07:99 Timp 16486 Cod 393 Puncte
17 Nae Adrian Gabriel DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 14 ani 01:08:54 Timp 13272 Cod 384 Puncte
18 Dindareanu Alexandru CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 14 ani 01:08:60 Timp 14842 Cod 383 Puncte
19 Budiaci Vladimir Stefan ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 01:08:93 Timp 13931 Cod 377 Puncte
20 Dumitru Mario Eduard CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 14 ani 01:10:48 Timp 14238 Cod 353 Puncte
21 Serbanescu Stefan Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:10:83 Timp 15142 Cod 347 Puncte
22 Radoi Rares Nicolae CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 14 ani 01:11:22 Timp 15079 Cod 342 Puncte
23 Lazar Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:11:68 Timp 14430 Cod 335 Puncte
24 Raducanu Nicolae Daniel LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 14 ani 01:12:25 Timp 14756 Cod 327 Puncte
25 Ursu Tudor Nicolae ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 01:13:20 Timp 14272 Cod 315 Puncte
26 Cornaciu Adrian Stefan ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 01:13:94 Timp 14262 Cod 305 Puncte
27 Lazar Andrei Remus CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 14 ani 01:15:22 Timp 15662 Cod 290 Puncte
28 Balaci Alexandru REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 14 ani 01:15:73 Timp 16449 Cod 284 Puncte
29 Stoian Antonio Gabriel CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 14 ani 01:15:86 Timp 13948 Cod 283 Puncte
30 Vlasceanu Antonio Daniel CAT - Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI 14 ani 01:16:58 Timp 12959 Cod 275 Puncte
31 Bujor Stefan ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 01:18:07 Timp 14194 Cod 259 Puncte
32 Ceausescu Horia Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:19:47 Timp 14200 Cod 246 Puncte
33 Dumitrescu Vladimir ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 01:20:65 Timp 13917 Cod 235 Puncte
34 Enculesei Razvan Rares ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 01:24:23 Timp 13960 Cod 206 Puncte
35 Amuza Leonard Andrei CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 14 ani 01:25:04 Timp 17116 Cod 201 Puncte
36 Toma Mina Atal SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:26:07 Timp 14751 Cod 193 Puncte
37 Patrascu Bogdan CAT - Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI 14 ani 99:99:99 Timp 15557 Cod 0 Puncte
38 Petre Narcis Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 99:99:99 Timp 13423 Cod 0 Puncte
39 Stoica Emilian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 99:99:99 Timp 12387 Cod 0 Puncte

6. 200 m mixt (12M custom)

1 Coman Darius Stefan BAR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv Barracuda Campina 12 ani 02:29:18 Timp 15725 Cod 446 Puncte
2 Badea Robert Andrei ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 02:33:85 Timp 15969 Cod 406 Puncte
3 Craciun Petru Achim ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 02:35:57 Timp 15972 Cod 393 Puncte
4 Petrea Razvan Dumitru ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 02:38:52 Timp 16941 Cod 371 Puncte
5 Sibiseanu David Andrei ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 02:41:68 Timp 15982 Cod 350 Puncte
6 Proca Andrei Theodor CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 02:41:88 Timp 15709 Cod 349 Puncte
7 Mihai Rares Andrei ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 02:42:16 Timp 15977 Cod 347 Puncte
8 Lupu Matei Filip CPI - Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani 12 ani 02:42:79 Timp 16270 Cod 343 Puncte
9 Aron Mario Robert ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 02:42:83 Timp 14635 Cod 343 Puncte
10 Bonciu Matei Stefan BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 02:44:35 Timp 16305 Cod 333 Puncte
11 Briceag Darius Gabriel CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 02:46:00 Timp 14949 Cod 323 Puncte
12 Georgescu Vlad ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 02:48:03 Timp 15973 Cod 312 Puncte
13 Siliste Indru George STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 02:48:50 Timp 16896 Cod 309 Puncte
14 Nistorescu Alexandru CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 12 ani 02:48:57 Timp 13687 Cod 309 Puncte
15 Constantin Mihai Antonio BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 02:48:99 Timp 16311 Cod 306 Puncte
16 Peter Robert Alexandru ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 02:49:97 Timp 15979 Cod 301 Puncte
17 Bucur Toma ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 02:50:10 Timp 16338 Cod 301 Puncte
18 Lupu Cristian Andrei MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 12 ani 02:50:55 Timp 14826 Cod 298 Puncte
19 Petre Eduard Ionut CPI - Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani 12 ani 02:52:02 Timp 16269 Cod 291 Puncte
20 Iordache Matei Alexandru ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 12 ani 02:52:04 Timp 15288 Cod 290 Puncte
21 Modoran Mihnea Cosmin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 02:52:77 Timp 16162 Cod 287 Puncte
22 Antimir Cesar Gabriel BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 02:53:53 Timp 16306 Cod 283 Puncte
23 Ruse Matei Iulian ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 02:54:06 Timp 14641 Cod 280 Puncte
24 Dobre Cristian Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 02:54:26 Timp 16310 Cod 279 Puncte
25 Muraru Edward Cristian BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 02:55:02 Timp 16318 Cod 276 Puncte
26 Utuleac Florin Orlando SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 02:55:10 Timp 16128 Cod 275 Puncte
27 Maselusa Denis Mihai ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 12 ani 02:57:52 Timp 16517 Cod 264 Puncte
28 Stamate Gabriel Luca ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 02:57:68 Timp 14601 Cod 264 Puncte
29 Pistol Robert Ionut CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 02:57:87 Timp 13991 Cod 263 Puncte
30 Slavic Alexandr SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 02:58:81 Timp 15464 Cod 259 Puncte
31 Oanta Rares Mihai LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 12 ani 02:59:05 Timp 15428 Cod 258 Puncte
32 Bulica Ioan ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 02:59:57 Timp 15971 Cod 255 Puncte
33 Mirea Rares Ionut DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 12 ani 02:59:83 Timp 15054 Cod 254 Puncte
34 Mandaianu Mario Florian CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 12 ani 02:59:98 Timp 17010 Cod 254 Puncte
35 Stroe David Ioan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:00:59 Timp 16172 Cod 251 Puncte
36 Ionescu Daniel C-Tin STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 03:01:73 Timp 15975 Cod 246 Puncte
37 Dumitrache David Andrei ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 12 ani 03:01:78 Timp 15684 Cod 246 Puncte
38 Badea Mihai Florian ACA - Asociatia Sportiva "Club Atom" Ploiesti 12 ani 03:01:78 Timp 16359 Cod 246 Puncte
39 Bercaru Rares C-Tin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 03:02:01 Timp 15951 Cod 245 Puncte
40 Dinu Ian REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 12 ani 03:02:49 Timp 16956 Cod 243 Puncte
41 Pantea Eric Vladut STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 03:02:70 Timp 15978 Cod 242 Puncte
42 Preda Alexandru STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 03:02:99 Timp 16990 Cod 241 Puncte
43 Moraru Vladut Andrei LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 12 ani 03:03:95 Timp 15430 Cod 238 Puncte
44 Aboud Adam LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:04:31 Timp 16145 Cod 236 Puncte
45 Blidaru David Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 03:04:56 Timp 14589 Cod 235 Puncte
46 Bocicai Ioan Adrian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 03:04:73 Timp 15970 Cod 235 Puncte
47 Oancea Marius Valentin SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 03:05:50 Timp 15953 Cod 232 Puncte
48 Duna Andrei Valentin CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 03:05:80 Timp 13976 Cod 230 Puncte
49 Kacmaz Enes LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:05:89 Timp 16157 Cod 230 Puncte
50 Ciocirlan Sebastian Gabri TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 12 ani 03:06:04 Timp 15724 Cod 230 Puncte
51 Gheorghe Andrei CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 12 ani 03:06:86 Timp 16289 Cod 227 Puncte
52 Trandafir Cosmin Cristian BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 03:07:11 Timp 16320 Cod 226 Puncte
53 Paun Andrei CAT - Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI 12 ani 03:07:69 Timp 16360 Cod 224 Puncte
54 Matei Mihnea Marian ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 03:07:86 Timp 14642 Cod 223 Puncte
55 Jitaru Nikita MTG - CSM Targoviste 12 ani 03:08:18 Timp 17299 Cod 222 Puncte
56 Jurja Carol LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:08:34 Timp 16156 Cod 221 Puncte
57 Popescu David Mihai LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:10:52 Timp 16165 Cod 214 Puncte
58 Nicolae Rares Andrei LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:10:97 Timp 16163 Cod 212 Puncte
59 Bogaci Miron Petru CPI - Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani 12 ani 03:11:54 Timp 16985 Cod 210 Puncte
60 Marangoci Darius Gabriel ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 03:11:98 Timp 14596 Cod 209 Puncte
61 Mihailov Luca Alexandru LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 12 ani 03:12:74 Timp 15425 Cod 206 Puncte
62 Hamed Abdelrahman BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 03:14:27 Timp 16314 Cod 202 Puncte
63 Falan Laurentiu Liviu STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 03:14:37 Timp 16330 Cod 201 Puncte
64 Rusu Mihai George SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 12 ani 03:16:16 Timp 16983 Cod 196 Puncte
65 Alexandru Gabriel Dan LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:18:18 Timp 16146 Cod 190 Puncte
66 Cazacu Andrei Liviu LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 12 ani 03:18:59 Timp 15427 Cod 189 Puncte
67 Marcu Alexandru Mihai ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 12 ani 03:22:22 Timp 16523 Cod 179 Puncte
68 Golic Victor BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 03:28:81 Timp 16315 Cod 162 Puncte
69 Mitrofan Dan Felix SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 12 ani 03:31:38 Timp 17025 Cod 156 Puncte
70 Sahin Yusuf Enes D-Tru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:32:70 Timp 16169 Cod 153 Puncte
71 Prunea Robert Ionut LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:33:74 Timp 16167 Cod 151 Puncte
72 Cirsteanu Radu BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 03:42:23 Timp 16312 Cod 134 Puncte
73 Suveica Vlad Mihai YST - Asociatia "Club Sportiv YST" Bucuresti 12 ani 03:53:56 Timp 16735 Cod 116 Puncte
74 Coanda Eric Andrei ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 99:99:99 Timp 14659 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Ghioca Erik Filip BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 99:99:99 Timp 16308 Cod 0 Puncte

7. 200 m mixt (12F custom)

1 Surugiu Andra Georgiana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 02:35:11 Timp 16409 Cod 537 Puncte
2 Niculae Teodora Ana Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 02:38:02 Timp 15966 Cod 508 Puncte
3 Frunza Ingrid Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 02:39:22 Timp 16234 Cod 497 Puncte
4 Butnaru Alexandra Mihaela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 02:39:77 Timp 12459 Cod 491 Puncte
5 Preda Irina Ana BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 02:40:35 Timp 16307 Cod 486 Puncte
6 Stancu Aida Maria MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 12 ani 02:41:86 Timp 14827 Cod 473 Puncte
7 Andrei Iarina Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 02:44:20 Timp 15963 Cod 453 Puncte
8 Preotu Maria Antonia ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 02:44:77 Timp 15695 Cod 448 Puncte
9 Nita Andra Maria MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 12 ani 02:45:57 Timp 16448 Cod 441 Puncte
10 Mihalcea Maria Camelia STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 02:46:78 Timp 16235 Cod 432 Puncte
11 Lazar Timeea Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 02:48:37 Timp 16301 Cod 420 Puncte
12 Argesanu Maria Alexia ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 02:49:36 Timp 14605 Cod 412 Puncte
13 Toader Francesca BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 02:49:48 Timp 16296 Cod 412 Puncte
14 Visinescu Oana Nicoleta TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 12 ani 02:50:07 Timp 15711 Cod 407 Puncte
15 Luta Sara Maria LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 12 ani 02:53:83 Timp 15431 Cod 381 Puncte
16 Voicu Ioana Alexia ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 02:54:02 Timp 16304 Cod 380 Puncte
17 Pirvu Mihaela Adriana ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 02:54:53 Timp 14626 Cod 377 Puncte
18 Cernautanu Roberta Ana ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 02:55:44 Timp 16302 Cod 371 Puncte
19 Raceanu Elena Alexandra STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 02:57:33 Timp 16237 Cod 359 Puncte
20 Mihai Delia Ecaterina ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 02:57:44 Timp 14618 Cod 359 Puncte
21 Stanemir Denissa Alexia REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 12 ani 02:57:69 Timp 16457 Cod 357 Puncte
22 Mustata Ana Gabriela REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 12 ani 02:58:45 Timp 16455 Cod 353 Puncte
23 Cojocariu Ana Maria ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 02:58:50 Timp 14654 Cod 352 Puncte
24 Oancea Maria Teodora REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 12 ani 02:58:62 Timp 14708 Cod 352 Puncte
25 Enache Maria TIM - Asociatia Club Sportiv Timex Bucuresti 12 ani 02:58:98 Timp 15827 Cod 349 Puncte
26 Fulea Sara Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 02:59:61 Timp 15965 Cod 346 Puncte
27 Arhire Roxana Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 03:00:19 Timp 15964 Cod 342 Puncte
28 Serbanescu Maria Alessand TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 12 ani 03:01:21 Timp 13971 Cod 337 Puncte
29 Nitescu Eva Maria ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 12 ani 03:01:24 Timp 15287 Cod 336 Puncte
30 Popa Maria Roberta LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:01:58 Timp 16164 Cod 335 Puncte
31 Ion Anadiana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:01:88 Timp 16272 Cod 333 Puncte
32 Maican Alexandra Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:03:04 Timp 16159 Cod 327 Puncte
33 Trusca Melisa Anne ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 03:04:23 Timp 14622 Cod 320 Puncte
34 Dragomir Antonia Elena STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 03:04:90 Timp 16236 Cod 317 Puncte
35 Croitoru Adela Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:05:03 Timp 16153 Cod 316 Puncte
36 Vasilescu Ema Cristina BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 03:05:28 Timp 16294 Cod 315 Puncte
37 Sinescu Alexia Maria REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 12 ani 03:05:46 Timp 15678 Cod 314 Puncte
38 Tudorescu Afroditi Maria DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 12 ani 03:06:38 Timp 15056 Cod 309 Puncte
39 Patrascu Raisa Stefania DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 12 ani 03:07:19 Timp 15052 Cod 305 Puncte
40 Soare Ana Maria LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 03:07:21 Timp 13495 Cod 305 Puncte
41 Stanescu Mihaela Jaqeline ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 03:07:39 Timp 14586 Cod 304 Puncte
42 Traistaru Amalia Andreea ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 12 ani 03:08:15 Timp 15246 Cod 301 Puncte
43 Dorcea Andreea Camelia LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:08:31 Timp 15308 Cod 300 Puncte
44 Zamfir Miruna Gabriela LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:08:34 Timp 16174 Cod 300 Puncte
45 Carpenis Sidonia Elena LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 03:08:59 Timp 15822 Cod 299 Puncte
46 Circiu Gabriela Melania CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 12 ani 03:08:68 Timp 15985 Cod 298 Puncte
47 Bolocan Alexandra Nicolet SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 12 ani 03:09:96 Timp 16989 Cod 292 Puncte
48 Melenciuc Sarah Teodora SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 03:10:21 Timp 15945 Cod 291 Puncte
49 Nicolae Melania Ana Maria LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 12 ani 03:10:27 Timp 15432 Cod 291 Puncte
50 Anghel Alexandra Irina LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:10:57 Timp 16148 Cod 289 Puncte
51 Telegeanu Ioana Andreea SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 03:11:33 Timp 16232 Cod 286 Puncte
52 Mircea Cosmina Ioana ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 03:11:77 Timp 14643 Cod 284 Puncte
53 Sava Carla Ioana ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 03:12:54 Timp 15968 Cod 281 Puncte
54 Tudor Iemima CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 12 ani 03:12:66 Timp 17011 Cod 280 Puncte
55 Blanariu Andreea Corina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 03:12:79 Timp 17003 Cod 279 Puncte
56 Visan Cristina Bianca ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 03:14:09 Timp 14649 Cod 274 Puncte
57 Furtuna Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 03:14:91 Timp 15947 Cod 270 Puncte
58 Marin Ioana Alexandra SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 03:16:30 Timp 16230 Cod 265 Puncte
59 Gheorghe Andra CMB - Asociatia Club Sportiv MEDIAN Bucuresti 12 ani 03:16:34 Timp 16290 Cod 265 Puncte
60 Vanghelescu Miruna BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 03:17:48 Timp 16295 Cod 260 Puncte
61 Uta Daria Irina CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 12 ani 03:22:17 Timp 17012 Cod 242 Puncte
62 Bulata Geanina Andreea LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:22:61 Timp 16150 Cod 241 Puncte
63 Matusescu Maria Cristina MTG - CSM Targoviste 12 ani 03:22:63 Timp 17298 Cod 241 Puncte
64 Vulturescu Alessia Ioana BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 03:23:54 Timp 16303 Cod 237 Puncte
65 Istrate Rebeca Ana Maria ACA - Asociatia Sportiva "Club Atom" Ploiesti 12 ani 03:23:79 Timp 13686 Cod 237 Puncte
66 Barbu Eliza Andreea LPT - Liceul cu program sportiv Viitorul Pitesti 12 ani 03:24:13 Timp 17202 Cod 235 Puncte
67 Dumitru Bianca Ioana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:24:16 Timp 16155 Cod 235 Puncte
68 Toba Andreea Atalina SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 12 ani 03:25:81 Timp 16473 Cod 230 Puncte
69 Gorcea Sabrina Ana Maria ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 03:27:20 Timp 16031 Cod 225 Puncte
70 Stancu Elena Alexandra YST - Asociatia "Club Sportiv YST" Bucuresti 12 ani 03:27:79 Timp 15866 Cod 223 Puncte
71 Voicu Alessia Ana Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:28:34 Timp 16293 Cod 221 Puncte
72 Saraidan Anamaria Sorana LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 12 ani 03:28:90 Timp 16170 Cod 220 Puncte
73 Matei Teodora Ana Maria SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 12 ani 03:45:06 Timp 15958 Cod 175 Puncte
74 Stefan Denisa Mihaela SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 12 ani 99:99:99 Timp 15759 Cod 0 Puncte
75 Iatan Ilinca Maria TRI - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Triumf Bucuresti 12 ani 99:99:99 Timp 15721 Cod 0 Puncte

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

1. 100 m liber (13F custom)

1 Otoiu Ana Cristiana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:03:12 Timp 11252 Cod 549 Puncte
2 Stirbu Ioana Maria CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 13 ani 01:03:59 Timp 15036 Cod 537 Puncte
3 Fabian Sara Julia BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:04:77 Timp 14911 Cod 508 Puncte
4 Pintilie Alessia Anca SWM - Swimming Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:05:07 Timp 16982 Cod 501 Puncte
5 Oprea Maria Florentina BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:05:91 Timp 15515 Cod 482 Puncte
6 Dumitrescu Alexandra Cori ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:06:05 Timp 15438 Cod 479 Puncte
7 Florea Ana Maria LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:06:14 Timp 13867 Cod 477 Puncte
8 Chirita Clara Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:06:33 Timp 15412 Cod 473 Puncte
9 Neagu Ioana Rebeca BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:06:37 Timp 15516 Cod 472 Puncte
10 Nitu Anna Denisa LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:06:64 Timp 15307 Cod 467 Puncte
11 Preda Maria Amelie CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 13 ani 01:06:64 Timp 15453 Cod 467 Puncte
12 Menciu Ioana Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:06:88 Timp 15518 Cod 462 Puncte
13 Rauta Carla Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:06:96 Timp 15440 Cod 460 Puncte
14 Bostangiu Adelina Maria CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 13 ani 01:07:76 Timp 15126 Cod 444 Puncte
15 Grosu Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:07:96 Timp 14552 Cod 440 Puncte
16 Craiu Ioana ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:08:11 Timp 15436 Cod 437 Puncte
17 Dumitrescu Alissa Maria LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 13 ani 01:08:30 Timp 14442 Cod 433 Puncte
18 Dragomir Ioana Alexia CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 13 ani 01:08:59 Timp 13907 Cod 428 Puncte
19 Aslam Andra ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:08:96 Timp 15410 Cod 421 Puncte
20 Sebe Andra Miruna STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:09:16 Timp 15282 Cod 417 Puncte
21 Bescheret Anca ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 01:09:35 Timp 15411 Cod 414 Puncte
22 Savulescu Ana Teodora STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:09:43 Timp 15455 Cod 413 Puncte
23 Toma Roxana Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:10:00 Timp 16893 Cod 403 Puncte
24 Ilie Daria Maria STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:10:20 Timp 15454 Cod 399 Puncte
25 Lazzetti Elisa Maria CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 13 ani 01:10:57 Timp 15697 Cod 393 Puncte
26 Blejan Alexandra Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:10:58 Timp 15527 Cod 393 Puncte
27 Diaconu Alexandra Florent CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 13 ani 01:10:81 Timp 15670 Cod 389 Puncte
28 Mnajed Sara LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:11:36 Timp 15304 Cod 380 Puncte
29 Dobrican Ioana Ruxandra CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 13 ani 01:12:24 Timp 14996 Cod 366 Puncte
30 Lungu Amalia Maria LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 13 ani 01:12:62 Timp 15712 Cod 361 Puncte
31 Cristea Theea Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:13:20 Timp 15523 Cod 352 Puncte
32 Lazar Simona Marina STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:16:49 Timp 15457 Cod 308 Puncte
33 Hafner Mihaela Alexandra CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:19:39 Timp 17182 Cod 276 Puncte
34 Milita Iasmin Ana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:19:99 Timp 15501 Cod 270 Puncte
35 Galmeanu Maria ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 99:99:99 Timp 16029 Cod 0 Puncte
36 Piper Andreea Madalina ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 99:99:99 Timp 14645 Cod 0 Puncte
37 Frasineanu Maria Rebeca CPI - Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani 13 ani 99:99:99 Timp 14651 Cod 0 Puncte

2. 100 m liber (13M custom)

1 Constantinescu Alexandru CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 13 ani 00:59:72 Timp 15525 Cod 484 Puncte
2 M.Sediq Edris ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:00:88 Timp 15446 Cod 457 Puncte
3 Bucur Andreas Alin ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 01:01:14 Timp 14608 Cod 451 Puncte
4 Dobrescu Mihai CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:01:51 Timp 14919 Cod 443 Puncte
5 Csendes Laszlo Igor SS7 - Cl.Sp.Scolar Nr.7 Dinamo Bucuresti 13 ani 01:03:08 Timp 15285 Cod 411 Puncte
6 Mihalache Vlad Stefan ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 01:03:45 Timp 14593 Cod 404 Puncte
7 Postelnicu George Alexand REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 13 ani 01:03:47 Timp 15550 Cod 403 Puncte
8 Rotaru Luca Stefan ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 13 ani 01:03:53 Timp 15552 Cod 402 Puncte
9 Rachieru Stefan Razvan CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 13 ani 01:04:48 Timp 13947 Cod 385 Puncte
10 Iaschiu Andrei ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:05:01 Timp 15443 Cod 375 Puncte
11 Muraru Kaan Stefan CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 13 ani 01:05:45 Timp 15517 Cod 368 Puncte
12 Seksi Luca CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 13 ani 01:05:49 Timp 15280 Cod 367 Puncte
13 Ionescu David Andrei CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 13 ani 01:05:60 Timp 15520 Cod 365 Puncte
14 Culea Petre Cristian SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 13 ani 01:05:73 Timp 14972 Cod 363 Puncte
15 Rosca Mihnea Ionut STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 13 ani 01:05:82 Timp 15278 Cod 362 Puncte
16 Anghel Horia Petru CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 13 ani 01:06:26 Timp 15529 Cod 354 Puncte
17 Andrei Mihai Alexandru ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 01:06:43 Timp 15441 Cod 352 Puncte
18 Scortea Teofil ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 13 ani 01:06:56 Timp 15445 Cod 350 Puncte
19 Dobre Alexandru Teodor ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 01:07:51 Timp 14629 Cod 335 Puncte
20 Panait Paul Dragos REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 13 ani 01:07:62 Timp 15102 Cod 333 Puncte
21 Pisoschi Matei Valeriu REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 13 ani 01:07:91 Timp 15458 Cod 329 Puncte
22 Firu Lucian Mihai TSP - Asociatia Club Sportiv Total Sport Art Pitesti 13 ani 01:08:05 Timp 13170 Cod 327 Puncte
23 Stan Matei Stefan PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 13 ani 01:08:60 Timp 15460 Cod 319 Puncte
24 Birghilescu Alexandru CSO - Clubul Sportiv Olimpia Bucuresti 13 ani 01:08:62 Timp 15276 Cod 319 Puncte
25 Pralea Stefan Emilian LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 13 ani 01:08:65 Timp 16664 Cod 319 Puncte
26 Matei Vlad Alexandru ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 01:08:78 Timp 14607 Cod 317 Puncte
27 Tataru Bogdan Pavel ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 01:08:93 Timp 15447 Cod 315 Puncte
28 Dumitrescu Vladimir PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 13 ani 01:08:93 Timp 15461 Cod 315 Puncte
29 Fleschiu David Mihai CAT - Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI 13 ani 01:09:18 Timp 15556 Cod 311 Puncte
30 Badea Perlik Robert CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 13 ani 01:11:36 Timp 13239 Cod 284 Puncte
31 Mustata Daniel Alexandru REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 13 ani 01:11:61 Timp 17002 Cod 281 Puncte
32 Morjolic Liviu ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 01:11:98 Timp 15508 Cod 276 Puncte
33 Stoian Andrei Constantin BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:12:01 Timp 17004 Cod 276 Puncte
34 Serban Robert Gabriel LLP - Clubul Sportiv Energic LL PITESTI 13 ani 01:12:16 Timp 16420 Cod 274 Puncte
35 Rosu Marius ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 01:12:31 Timp 15499 Cod 273 Puncte
36 Bucur Luca Constantin PET - Clubul Sportiv Petrolul Ploiesti 13 ani 01:12:38 Timp 15462 Cod 272 Puncte
37 Ciutacu Mihnea Andrei SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 13 ani 01:12:58 Timp 15666 Cod 269 Puncte
38 Barnea Dragos Cristian LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 13 ani 01:12:60 Timp 15309 Cod 269 Puncte
39 Predila Robert Cristian ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 13 ani 01:13:09 Timp 15286 Cod 264 Puncte
40 Ficiu Bogdan Andrei SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 13 ani 01:13:98 Timp 14975 Cod 254 Puncte
41 Stefanescu Rares Mihai SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 13 ani 01:14:35 Timp 14973 Cod 251 Puncte
42 Dan Tudor CPI - Asociatia Club Sportiv Pescarusul Izvorani 13 ani 01:14:63 Timp 14993 Cod 248 Puncte
43 Buhoci Stefan Octavian BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:17:43 Timp 15526 Cod 222 Puncte
44 Botan Alexandru D-Tru YST - Asociatia "Club Sportiv YST" Bucuresti 13 ani 01:18:05 Timp 14995 Cod 217 Puncte
45 Cristea Eduard Andrei BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 01:18:58 Timp 15524 Cod 212 Puncte
46 Cojocaru Andrei Serban ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 13 ani 01:18:58 Timp 14625 Cod 212 Puncte
47 Burtan Luca Gabriel ALS - Asociatia Club Sportiv Aqua Life Swim 13 ani 01:20:88 Timp 15689 Cod 195 Puncte
48 Dinu Teodor SS1 - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Nr.1 Pajura Bucuresti 13 ani 01:29:46 Timp 16569 Cod 144 Puncte
49 Dragomir David REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 13 ani 99:99:99 Timp 13349 Cod 0 Puncte
50 Barbu Luis Gabriel BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 13 ani 99:99:99 Timp 14598 Cod 0 Puncte

3. 100 m bras (14M custom)

1 Pricop Vlad Alexandru CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 14 ani 01:12:08 Timp 13847 Cod 497 Puncte
2 Nae Adrian Gabriel DAC - Cl. Sp. "DACIA" MIOVENI 14 ani 01:12:31 Timp 13272 Cod 493 Puncte
3 Dragu Filip Sebastian ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 01:13:56 Timp 13926 Cod 468 Puncte
4 Stancu Vlad Stefan ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 01:13:91 Timp 13962 Cod 461 Puncte
5 Vasilescu Stefan Andrei ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 01:13:92 Timp 13961 Cod 461 Puncte
6 Enache Andrei ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 01:16:65 Timp 13937 Cod 414 Puncte
7 Niculae Alexei ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 01:16:96 Timp 14270 Cod 409 Puncte
8 Stoica Andrei Alexandru CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 14 ani 01:17:27 Timp 11834 Cod 404 Puncte
9 Stoian Gabriel Razvan CSP - Clubul Sportiv Performer 14 ani 01:17:68 Timp 12383 Cod 397 Puncte
10 Vlasceanu Antonio Daniel CAT - Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI 14 ani 01:19:08 Timp 12959 Cod 377 Puncte
11 Melianu Nicolae Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:19:12 Timp 14437 Cod 376 Puncte
12 Radoi Rares Nicolae CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 14 ani 01:19:95 Timp 15079 Cod 364 Puncte
13 Dindareanu Alexandru CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 14 ani 01:20:88 Timp 14842 Cod 352 Puncte
14 Pandele Alexandru Edward ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 01:20:93 Timp 14281 Cod 351 Puncte
15 Budiaci Vladimir Stefan ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 01:21:00 Timp 13931 Cod 350 Puncte
16 Lazar Andrei Remus CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 14 ani 01:21:22 Timp 15662 Cod 348 Puncte
17 Tanase Daniel Vasile STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:21:27 Timp 15459 Cod 347 Puncte
18 Mihai David Andrei CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 14 ani 01:21:70 Timp 14104 Cod 341 Puncte
19 Balanescu Filip Andrei CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 14 ani 01:22:67 Timp 13935 Cod 330 Puncte
20 Cornaciu Adrian Stefan ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 01:23:44 Timp 14262 Cod 320 Puncte
21 Balaci Alexandru REN - Renovatio Sport Club Bucuresti 14 ani 01:24:42 Timp 16449 Cod 309 Puncte
22 Stoian Antonio Gabriel CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 14 ani 01:25:51 Timp 13948 Cod 298 Puncte
23 Boboc Emanoel Florin LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 01:25:71 Timp 13853 Cod 296 Puncte
24 Mitran Daniel Cristian STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:25:82 Timp 16486 Cod 295 Puncte
25 Serbanescu Stefan Andrei SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:25:98 Timp 15142 Cod 293 Puncte
26 Mincu Andrei Alex. STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:26:64 Timp 15274 Cod 286 Puncte
27 Dumitru Mario Eduard CSM - Clubul Sportiv Municipal Bucuresti 14 ani 01:28:64 Timp 14238 Cod 267 Puncte
28 Patrascu Bogdan CAT - Cl. Sp. "ATACK TEAM" BUCURESTI 14 ani 01:29:02 Timp 15557 Cod 264 Puncte
29 Puiu Dragos Ioan STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:29:17 Timp 14426 Cod 262 Puncte
30 Amuza Leonard Andrei CTR - Asociatia Clubul Sportiv CONTRATIMP 14 ani 01:29:21 Timp 17116 Cod 262 Puncte
31 Ursu Tudor Nicolae ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 01:29:82 Timp 14272 Cod 257 Puncte
32 Lazar Andrei STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 14 ani 01:30:68 Timp 14430 Cod 250 Puncte
33 Dumitrescu Vladimir ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 01:31:43 Timp 13917 Cod 243 Puncte
34 Ceausescu Horia Alexandru SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:31:87 Timp 14200 Cod 240 Puncte
35 Enculesei Razvan Rares ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 14 ani 01:32:10 Timp 13960 Cod 238 Puncte
36 Toma Mina Atal SPL - Clubul Sportiv Scolar Ploiesti 14 ani 01:35:80 Timp 14751 Cod 212 Puncte
37 Bujor Stefan ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 14 ani 01:36:09 Timp 14194 Cod 210 Puncte
38 Petre Narcis Alexandru LER - Colegiul National Emil Racovita Bucuresti 14 ani 99:99:99 Timp 13423 Cod 0 Puncte

4. 200 m liber (12F custom)

1 Surugiu Andra Georgiana CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 02:18:87 Timp 16409 Cod 538 Puncte
2 Butnaru Alexandra Mihaela CPT - Clubul Sportiv Municipal PITESTI 12 ani 02:24:00 Timp 12459 Cod 482 Puncte
3 Frunza Ingrid Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 02:26:43 Timp 16234 Cod 459 Puncte
4 Stancu Aida Maria MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 12 ani 02:26:53 Timp 14827 Cod 458 Puncte
5 Niculae Teodora Ana Maria ATB - Club Sportiv Aqua Team Bucuresti 12 ani 02:27:79 Timp 15966 Cod 446 Puncte
6 Nita Andra Maria MPL - Cl. Sp. Municipal PLOIESTI 12 ani 02:28:03 Timp 16448 Cod 444 Puncte
7 Toader Francesca BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 02:28:10 Timp 16296 Cod 443 Puncte
8 Preda Irina Ana BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite 12 ani 02:28:24 Timp 16307 Cod 442 Puncte
9 Andrei Iarina Ioana STE - Clubul Sportiv al Armatei Steaua Bucuresti 12 ani 02:29:14 Timp 15963 Cod 434 Puncte
10 Voicu Ioana Alexia ASP - As. Cl.Sp. "AQUA SPORT CITIUS" BUCURESTI 12 ani 02:29:52 Timp 16304 Cod 431 Puncte
11 Lazar Timeea Maria BSC - Asociatia Bucharest Sport Club Elite